Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2019 05:06 PM
                    2019 Rose-Hulman Early Bird - 3/16/2019                    
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                        William M. Welch Track Complex                         
                                    Results                                    

                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                176.50     2) St. Norbert               165   
    3) Baldwin Wallace            134        4) DePauw                     72.50
    5) Franklin                    54        6) Thomas More                45.50
    7) Defiance                    35.50     8) Hanover                    10   

 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 12.59  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
Cook Stadium: # 12.24  2016        Nia Joiner, Illinois Wesleyan               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Smith, Tyler           Thomas More              13.21   2.5  2  10   
  2       Curry, Nina            Baldwin Wall             13.22   2.5  2   8   
  3       Zima, Sydney           St. Norbert              13.26   0.8  1   6   
  4       Lichty, Emelia         St. Norbert              13.49   0.8  1   5   
  5       Dietz, Maddie          Baldwin Wall             13.58   0.8  1   4   
  6       Markau, Lisa-Maria     Defiance                 13.59   2.5  2   3   
  7       Miller, Sarah          Franklin                 13.62   0.8  1   2   
  8       Folz, Karen            Rose-Hulman              14.07   0.8  1   1   
  9       Watts, Corrina         Thomas More              14.19   2.5  2 
 10       Mora, Nicole           Triton Colle             15.06   2.5  2 
 11       Chard, Reilly          St. Norbert              15.27   0.8  1 
 12       Newman, Blake          Defiance                 15.72   2.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 26.16  2006        Ashley Bernal                               
Cook Stadium: # 25.10  2016        Chelsea Gilles, Greenville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Daanen, Kaitlyn        DePauw                   26.40   2.1  1  10   
  2       Shomba, Mary-Helen     Rose-Hulman              27.15   2.1  1   8   
  3       Oladipupo, Adekite     Rose-Hulman              27.29   2.1  1   6   
  4       Mueller, Haidyn        St. Norbert              27.35   2.1  1   5   
  5       Wanie, Katherine       St. Norbert              27.41   1.7  2   4   
  6       Lichty, Emelia         St. Norbert              27.44   2.1  1   3   
  7       Allen, Ky'le           Baldwin Wall             27.46   2.1  1   2   
  8       Curry, Nina            Baldwin Wall             27.56   1.7  2   1   
  9       Barta, Brianne         St. Norbert              27.63   2.1  1 
 10       Miller, Sarah          Franklin                 28.17   2.1  1 
 11       McNulty, Milan         Thomas More              28.42   1.7  2 
 12       Borland, Charlotte     DePauw                   28.55   1.7  2 
 13       Markau, Lisa-Maria     Defiance                 28.61   1.7  2 
 14       Clark, Samantha        Thomas More              29.05   1.1  3 
 15       Folz, Karen            Rose-Hulman              29.24   1.7  2 
 16       Beresheim, Sophia      DePauw                   29.46   1.7  2 
 17       Cibulka, Megan         St. Norbert              29.67   1.7  2 
 18       Ferry, Malia           Defiance                 29.72   1.1  3 
 19       Moerhman, Mackenzi     Defiance                 29.87   2.2  4 
 20       Barth, Nicole          St. Norbert              30.00   1.1  3 
 21       Giblin, Anna           St. Norbert              30.29   1.1  3 
 22       Chard, Reilly          St. Norbert              30.74   2.2  4 
 23       Mora, Nicole           Triton Colle             30.98   2.2  4 
 24       Reece, Ellie           DePauw                   31.14   1.1  3 
 25       Johnson, Kayla         Baldwin Wall             31.41   2.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 57.50  2013        Creasy Clauser                              
Cook Stadium: # 56.55  2015        Emily Warner, Greenville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Rogers, Tina           Rose-Hulman            1:02.16   1  10   
  2       Barta, Brianne         St. Norbert            1:03.15   1   8   
  3       Allen, Ky'le           Baldwin Wall           1:03.29   1   6   
  4       Smith, Dara            Rose-Hulman            1:04.40   1   5   
  5       Cheatham, Lois         Rose-Hulman            1:04.54   2   4   
  6       McNulty, Milan         Thomas More            1:04.68   1   3   
  7       East, Kristin          Rose-Hulman            1:05.31   1   2   
  8       Cibulka, Megan         St. Norbert            1:05.92   1   1   
  9       Ferry, Malia           Defiance               1:09.49   2 
 10       Moerhman, Mackenzi     Defiance               1:09.52   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 2:17.11  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
Cook Stadium: # 2:10.29  2012        Erica Jackey, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Tarsa, Graceanne       St. Norbert            2:28.65   1  10   
  2       Morozin, Kally         Rose-Hulman            2:29.32   1   8   
  3       Marchant, Erika        DePauw                 2:30.27   1   6   
  4       Bruley, Alex           St. Norbert            2:31.37   1   5   
  5       Gruszka, Natalie       DePauw                 2:32.46   1   4   
  6       Johnson, Tatiana       St. Norbert            2:32.95   1   3   
  7       Hawkins, Abby          Rose-Hulman            2:37.72   1   2   
  8       Vinci, Natalie         Baldwin Wall           2:40.31   1   1   
  9       Hunter, Sarozjani      Rose-Hulman            2:42.76   2 
 10       Urichich, Jessi        Thomas More            2:42.92   1 
 11       Sheerin, Maggie        Rose-Hulman            2:43.01   2 
 12       Fox, Joslyn            DePauw                 2:43.87   1 
 13       Presa, Cynthia         Triton Colle           2:45.32   2 
 14       Perry, Taryn           Rose-Hulman            2:49.98   2 
 15       Arnold, Cora           Rose-Hulman            2:58.42   2 
 16       Clayton, Abi           Rose-Hulman            2:59.17   2 
 17       Callens, Jayla         Franklin               2:59.69   1 
 18       Burns, Katlyn          Baldwin Wall           3:01.13   2 
 19       Updike, Alexis         Rose-Hulman            3:07.83   2 
 20       Ortiz, Megan           Defiance               3:15.40   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:46.18  2013        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
Cook Stadium: # 4:35.21  2011        Liz Phillips, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Morozin, Kally         Rose-Hulman            4:59.97   10   
  2       Marchant, Erika        DePauw                 5:00.37    8   
  3       Hennessey, Kate        DePauw                 5:03.47    6   
  4       Bruley, Alex           St. Norbert            5:05.50    5   
  5       Gruszka, Natalie       DePauw                 5:11.48    4   
  6       Sheerin, Maggie        Rose-Hulman            5:19.61    3   
  7       Vinci, Natalie         Baldwin Wall           5:24.49    2   
  8       Hunter, Sarozjani      Rose-Hulman            5:26.00    1   
  9       Johnson, Tatiana       St. Norbert            5:28.94  
 10       Fox, Joslyn            DePauw                 5:30.00  
 11       Kovacs, Alexa          Rose-Hulman            5:34.86  
 12       Perry, Taryn           Rose-Hulman            5:38.81  
 13       Norimoto, Nana         DePauw                 5:42.45  
 14       Braker, Haley          Rose-Hulman            5:55.08  
 15       Clayton, Abi           Rose-Hulman            6:05.34  
 16       Updike, Alexis         Rose-Hulman            6:16.31  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 17:33.73  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                 
Cook Stadium: # 17:26.83  2017        Kelly Brennan, Baldwin Wallace           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Pendola, Bella         Baldwin Wall          17:56.44   10   
  2       Kile, Madison          Baldwin Wall          18:00.65    8   
  3       Noll, Jenny            DePauw                18:37.27    6   
  4       Price, Gretchen        St. Norbert           18:41.62    5   
  5       Hickman, Riley         DePauw                18:57.18    4   
  6       Selzer, Sarah          DePauw                18:57.84    3   
  7       Otte, Molina           Baldwin Wall          19:12.75    2   
  8       Yoap, Clara            St. Norbert           19:20.59    1   
  9       Coffing, Gabrielle     DePauw                19:22.49  
 10       Neerdaels, Carolyn     St. Norbert           19:25.79  
 11       Fowler, Katie          Baldwin Wall          19:38.97  
 12       Wells, Jessica         Rose-Hulman           19:51.99  
 13       Johnson, Kaia          Rose-Hulman           19:56.86  
 14       Vaughn, Megan          Baldwin Wall          20:04.81  
 15       Klumpyan, Elisabet     St. Norbert           20:07.24  
 16       Daulbaugh, Jenna       Baldwin Wall          20:14.47  
 17       Heniff, Kelly          St. Norbert           20:41.00  
 18       Esterline, Grace       Franklin              20:49.83  
 19       Dannecker, Elle        St. Norbert           21:23.13  
 20       Makowski, Claire       Baldwin Wall          21:28.03  
 21       Nagy, Hannah           Baldwin Wall          21:33.53  
 22       Wooten, Taylor         Franklin              21:48.72  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14.46  2016        Debie Gedeon, Rose Hulman                   
Cook Stadium: # 14.46  2016        Debie Gedeon, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Milo, Amanda           Baldwin Wall             14.98  -0.3  10   
  2       Shomba, Mary-Helen     Rose-Hulman              15.13  -0.3   8   
  3       Mueller, Haidyn        St. Norbert              15.71  -0.3   6   
  4       London, Lauren         Rose-Hulman              15.75  -0.3   5   
  5       Wanie, Katherine       St. Norbert              16.18  -0.3   4   
  6       Giblin, Anna           St. Norbert              17.10  -0.3   3   
  7       Bowling, Kelsey        Franklin                 17.15  -0.3   2   
  8       Johnson, Kayla         Baldwin Wall             17.96  -0.3   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 1:03.81  2014        Addie Johnson                             
Cook Stadium: # 1:02.96  2014        Allie Boudreau, Illinois-Weslyan          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Milo, Amanda           Baldwin Wall           1:07.03   10   
  2       Bruns, Clare           Rose-Hulman            1:10.74    8   
  3       Guiley, Heather        Baldwin Wall           1:13.92    6   
  4       Boxeth, Anne           Rose-Hulman            1:14.43    5   
  5       Dascani, Jordan        Baldwin Wall           1:20.19    4   
  6       Bohner, Ariel          Rose-Hulman            1:21.08    3   
  7       Smith, Alexa           Baldwin Wall           1:25.08    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 11:26.45  2008        Rachel Krasich                           
Cook Stadium: # 10:40.00  2012        Sarah Fisher, Washington U               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Shubella, Rachel       Rose-Hulman           12:30.07   10   
  2       Smith, Alexa           Baldwin Wall          13:01.19    8   
  3       Dascani, Jordan        Baldwin Wall          13:14.66    6   
  4       Dowden, Emily          Rose-Hulman           13:59.23    5   
 --       Tarsa, Graceanne       St. Norbert                DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 49.59  2013        Boxell, Cox, Clauser, Evans                 
Cook Stadium: # 47.71  2016        Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleyan        
                       Herrmann, Glueck, Zimmer, Joiner                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                      51.56   10   
  2 DePauw  'A'                                           53.61    8   
  3 St. Norbert  'B'                                     x54.89  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:00.70  2015        Harper, Razma, Heckenlively, Johnson      
Cook Stadium: # 3:52.38  2018        Washington U, Washington U                
                         Grigaux, Althoff, Mesiano, Wagner                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:19.44   10   
  2 Baldwin Wallace  'B'                               x4:45.39  
  3 Defiance  'A'                                       4:54.37    8   
  4 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                4:57.83    6   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.38, 1.43, 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63
        RHIT: ! 6-00.50  2013        Liz Evans, Rose Hulman                    
Cook Stadium: # 5-11.25  2013        Liz Evans, Rose-Hulman                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Rottier, Lauren        St. Norbert              1.53m    5-00.25  10   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Wilson, Emily          DePauw                  J1.53m    5-00.25   8   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Smith, Dara            Rose-Hulman              1.48m    4-10.25   6   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Clark, Samantha        Thomas More              1.43m    4-08.25   4.50
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4       Pasch, Erin            DePauw                   1.43m    4-08.25   4.50
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  6       Moore, Sydney          St. Norbert              1.38m    4-06.25   3   
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
  7       Puralewski, Shelby     St. Norbert             J1.38m    4-06.25   2   
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Orr, Heather           Baldwin Wall                NH            
     1.38 1.43 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.67, 2.82, 2.97, 3.12, 3.27, 3.42
        RHIT: ! 11-01.75  2012        Tanya Colonna                            
Cook Stadium: #    12-08  2012        Anna Etherington, Washington U           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Trimpe, Erin           Hanover                  3.73m   12-02.75  10   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.73 3.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2       Carrigan, Kirsten      St. Norbert              3.27m   10-08.75   7   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2       Tarsa, Graceanne       St. Norbert              3.27m   10-08.75   7   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       DeGroot, Sara          St. Norbert             J3.27m   10-08.75   5   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Perkins, Claire        Rose-Hulman              2.97m    9-09.00   3.50
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Trimpey, Meagan        Defiance                 2.97m    9-09.00   3.50
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7       Weagraff, Abby         Baldwin Wall            J2.97m    9-09.00   2   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Moore, Audrey          St. Norbert              2.82m    9-03.00   1   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Jones, Emily           Hanover                  2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.67 2.82 
       XO  XXX 
 10       Lewicki, Abby          Baldwin Wall            J2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.67 2.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 18-06.50  2012        Liz Evans, Rose Hulman                   
Cook Stadium: #    18-09  2018        Amelia Glueck, Illinois Wesleyan         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Smith, Tyler           Thomas More              5.23m   1.1  17-02.00  10   
     4.74m(1.0) 5.23m(1.1) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.87m(1.4)        
  2       Smith, Dara            Rose-Hulman              4.91m   0.1  16-01.50   8   
     4.88m(0.5) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.1)        
  3       Bowling, Kelsey        Franklin                 4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50   6   
     4.37m(0.4) 4.44m(2.9) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.6)        
  4       Larson, Sydney         Rose-Hulman              4.56m   3.1  14-11.50   5   
     4.36m(0.5) 4.09m(+0.0) 3.77m(+0.0) 4.56m(3.1)        
  5       Clark, Samantha        Thomas More              4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25   4   
     FOUL(1.5) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.34m(2.0) 4.36m(+0.0)        
  6       Edwards, Jessica       Baldwin Wall             4.44m   1.7  14-07.00   3   
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.4) 4.44m(1.7)        
  7       Dietz, Maddie          Baldwin Wall             4.40m   0.2  14-05.25   2   
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.9) 4.40m(0.2)        
  8       Bohner, Ariel          Rose-Hulman              4.32m   0.7  14-02.25   1   
     4.30m(0.3) 3.96m(0.9) 4.32m(0.7) 4.29m(0.3)        
  9       Watts, Corrina         Thomas More              4.29m   0.5  14-01.00 
     4.29m(0.5) 4.16m(0.3) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.06m(0.1)        
 10       Pinardi, Morgan        St. Norbert              4.27m   0.2  14-00.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.25m(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0) 4.27m(0.2)        
 11       Keith, Latavia         Thomas More              4.08m   1.2  13-04.75 
     4.08m(0.5) 4.08m(1.2) 3.99m(0.3) 4.02m(+0.0)       
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 37-05.25  2017        Gabi Razma, Rose Hulman                  
Cook Stadium: # 38-00.75  2004        Angie Hawk, Millikin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Edwards, Jessica       Baldwin Wall            10.17m   0.4  33-04.50  10   
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.1) 10.17m(0.4) 10.08m(1.8)       
  2       Larson, Sydney         Rose-Hulman             10.13m  -0.1  33-03.00   8   
     9.67m(1.1) 9.93m(0.2) 10.13m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8)       
  3       Bowling, Kelsey        Franklin                 9.81m   2.6  32-02.25   6   
     9.81m(2.6) 9.47m(1.0) 9.80m(0.8) 9.76m(0.1)       
  4       Mader, Hannah          St. Norbert              9.67m   0.9  31-08.75   5   
     9.33m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) 9.53m(1.2) 9.67m(0.9)       
  5       Pinardi, Morgan        St. Norbert              9.65m   0.5  31-08.00   4   
     9.48m(0.6) 9.50m(0.4) 9.65m(0.5) 9.52m(-1.2)       
  6       Watts, Corrina         Thomas More              9.36m   0.2  30-08.50   3   
     FOUL(-1.5) 9.20m(+0.0) 9.36m(0.2) 8.97m(1.2)       
  7       Dietz, Maddie          Baldwin Wall             9.02m   2.6  29-07.25   2   
     FOUL(1.6) 9.02m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  8       Keith, Latavia         Thomas More              8.78m   0.9  28-09.75   1   
     8.78m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.0)       
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 40-11.75  2008        Janel Belton                             
Cook Stadium: # 43-02.50  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Sweere, Emma           St. Norbert             10.77m   35-04.00  10   
      9.33m  10.77m  FOUL  9.85m        
  2       Atwood, Reagan         Thomas More             10.27m   33-08.50   8   
      9.59m  9.67m  10.09m  10.27m        
  3       Winzenried, Hayley     St. Norbert              9.61m   31-06.50   6   
      9.43m  9.61m  9.20m  9.56m        
  4       Bowman, Madison        Defiance                J9.61m   31-06.50   5   
      9.42m  9.61m  9.20m  9.56m        
  5       Fields, Hunter         Franklin                 9.42m   30-11.00   4   
      9.42m  8.69m  8.92m  9.12m        
  6       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman             J9.42m   30-11.00   3   
      8.90m  9.42m  8.99m  8.97m        
  7       Edwards, Katlyn        Rose-Hulman              9.04m   29-08.00   2   
      9.04m  FOUL  8.37m  FOUL        
  8       Worthington, Laura     Franklin                 8.79m   28-10.25   1   
      8.53m  7.74m  FOUL  8.79m        
  9       Conery, Stephanie      St. Norbert              8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.27m  7.94m  8.18m  8.49m        
 10       Monnett, Isabel        Franklin                 7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.64m  6.42m  7.27m  7.08m        
 11       McKinney, Amanda       Franklin                 7.60m   24-11.25 
      6.76m  7.35m  7.60m  7.41m        
 12       Swecker, Anna          Thomas More              7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.34m  7.16m  7.56m  FOUL        
 13       Gilbertson, Gabrie     Rose-Hulman              6.69m   21-11.50 
      5.63m  5.21m  6.69m  6.33m        
 --       Buckhannon, Brooke     Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
 Min Mark 30.00
        RHIT: ! 135-11  2008        Janel Belton, Rose Hulman                  
Cook Stadium: # 152-01  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Worthington, Laura     Franklin                32.94m     108-01  10   
      32.00m  31.52m  32.94m  30.78m       
  2       Bowman, Madison        Defiance                32.12m     105-04   8   
      FOUL  27.80m  32.12m  FOUL        
  3       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman             31.14m     102-02   6   
      31.09m  31.14m  29.81m  30.60m        
  4       Sweere, Emma           St. Norbert             30.40m      99-09   5   
      30.40m  FOUL  30.30m  27.98m        
  5       Nystrom, Samantha      Rose-Hulman             29.50m      96-09   4   
      FOUL  27.28m  28.82m  29.50m        
  6       McKinney, Amanda       Franklin                27.63m      90-08   3   
      27.63m  24.31m  25.92m  FOUL        
  7       Atwood, Reagan         Thomas More             27.50m      90-03   2   
      27.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8       Stevens, Shelby        DePauw                  27.36m      89-09   1   
      22.44m  23.94m  27.36m  FOUL        
  9       Conery, Stephanie      St. Norbert             21.79m      71-06 
      19.24m  FOUL  21.79m  19.76m        
 10       Swecker, Anna          Thomas More             19.70m      64-07 
      18.11m  19.42m  19.70m  FOUL        
 --       Buckhannon, Brooke     Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
 Min Mark 32.00
        RHIT: ! 135-05  2010        Katie Moorhead                             
Cook Stadium: # 167-07  2018        Karly Goodman, Illinois Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Buckhannon, Brooke     Baldwin Wall            46.16m     151-05  10   
      40.31m  FOUL  45.17m  46.16m        
  2       Bowman, Madison        Defiance                39.99m     131-02   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.99m        
  3       Worthington, Laura     Franklin                35.90m     117-09   6   
      33.04m  33.48m  FOUL  35.90m        
  4       Sweere, Emma           St. Norbert             34.43m     112-11   5   
      31.31m  32.11m  34.29m  34.43m        
  5       Edwards, Katlyn        Rose-Hulman             33.11m     108-07   4   
      32.15m  33.11m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6       McKinney, Amanda       Franklin                32.37m     106-02   3   
      30.74m  30.70m  FOUL  32.37m        
  7       Woodard, Sydney        Rose-Hulman             32.01m     105-00   2   
      FOUL  32.01m  31.96m  FOUL        
  8       Fields, Hunter         Franklin                30.79m     101-00   1   
      30.41m  FOUL  FOUL  30.79m        
  9       Nystrom, Samantha      Rose-Hulman             25.45m      83-06 
      24.03m  25.45m  25.20m  23.07m        
 10       Monnett, Isabel        Franklin                24.84m      81-06 
      24.78m  24.40m  24.84m  24.47m        
 11       Atwood, Reagan         Thomas More             24.74m      81-02 
      21.58m  22.49m  23.49m  24.74m        
 12       Conery, Stephanie      St. Norbert             24.32m      79-09 
      24.32m  24.22m  FOUL  FOUL        
 13       Swecker, Anna          Thomas More             21.52m      70-07 
      21.52m  15.81m  19.52m  20.88m        
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 126-02  2018        Gabi Razma, Rose Hulman                    
Cook Stadium: # 143-11  2015        Brittney Burgess, Illinois College         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Miller, Sarah          Franklin                32.65m     107-01  10   
      32.08m  32.65m  29.42m  30.17m        
  2       Strawbridge, Alex      Baldwin Wall            31.56m     103-06   8   
      FOUL  31.50m  29.64m  31.56m        
  3       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman             29.75m      97-07   6   
      28.46m  29.75m  24.74m  27.03m        
  4       Rottier, Lauren        St. Norbert             24.59m      80-08   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  24.59m  FOUL        
  5       Nystrom, Samantha      Rose-Hulman             24.58m      80-08   4   
      17.28m  18.73m  24.58m  23.19m        
  6       Winzenried, Hayley     St. Norbert             24.22m      79-05   3   
      22.63m  22.01m  19.80m  24.22m        
  7       Mader, Hannah          St. Norbert             22.94m      75-03   2   
      18.89m  21.30m  22.94m  20.17m        
  8       Barth, Nicole          St. Norbert             19.02m      62-05   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.02m        
  9       Yoap, Clara            St. Norbert             16.32m      53-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m        
 10       Edwards, Katlyn        Rose-Hulman             15.35m      50-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m        
 --       Fields, Hunter         Franklin                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Newman, Blake          Defiance                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL