Licensed to DePauw University           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 10:14 PM
                  2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational - 2/9/2019                   
                 Hollensteiner Track/DePauw U./Greencastle, IN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.93  2/11/2012   Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Te'Shiya McCarter         FR Trine                     8.12q  2 
  2 Lauren London             SR Rose-Hulman               8.13q  1 
  3 Adekite Oladipupo         JR Rose-Hulman               8.19q  2 
  4 Jensyn Garrow             SR Trine                     8.25q  4 
  5 Hope Scholma              JR Trine                     8.33q  3 
  6 Jasmine Carson            FR Trine                     8.35q  2 
  7 Kaylyn Forrest            JR Trine                     8.38q  3 
  8 Mary-Helen Shomba         SO Rose-Hulman               8.44q  3 
  9 Leilah Hicks              SO Earlham                   8.46   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Daanen            SR DePauw                    8.47   4 
 11 Taleia Mason              JR Kentucky Wes              8.48   4 
 12 Simone Henderson          JR Hanover                   8.50   2 
 13 Maya Jazdzewski           FR Transylvania              8.60   1 
 14 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                  8.65   1 
 15 Charlotte Borland         FR DePauw                    8.70   3 
 16 Krista Franklin           FR Anderson (In              8.73   2 
 17 Alexandria Coffin         FR Centre                    8.75   4 
 18 Claire Ansman             SO Centre                    8.80   1 
 19 Emerald Lundy             SO Anderson (In              8.82   2 
 20 Amelia Mauldin            FR DePauw                    8.84   4 
 21 Adison Minor              FR DePauw                    8.88   4 
 22 Karen Folz                SO Rose-Hulman               8.91   3 
 23 Julia Cason               SR Mount St. Jo              9.01   1 
 23 Caroline Horn             SR Hanover                   9.01   4 
 25 Phuong Phan               FR Mount St. Jo              9.22   3 
 25 Ashley Lewis              SO Mount St. Jo              9.22   2 
 27 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah      FR Earlham                   9.26   3 
 28 Casey Bell                JR Anderson (In              9.46   1 
 29 Bibi Mohamed              FR Earlham                  11.22   4 
 30 Brooke Rouse              FR Mount St. Jo             11.46   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.93  2/11/2012   Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren London             SR Rose-Hulman               8.09   10   
  2 Te'Shiya McCarter         FR Trine                     8.14    8   
  3 Adekite Oladipupo         JR Rose-Hulman               8.15    6   
  4 Jensyn Garrow             SR Trine                     8.26    5   
  5 Jasmine Carson            FR Trine                     8.33    4   
  6 Mary-Helen Shomba         SO Rose-Hulman               8.37    3   
  7 Kaylyn Forrest            JR Trine                     8.38    2   
  8 Hope Scholma              JR Trine                     8.39  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 24.70  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M 24.77  2/12/2005   Nicheshia Anderson, Missouri Baptist        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jensyn Garrow             SR Trine                    26.78   1  10   
  2 Tina Rogers               FR Rose-Hulman              27.22   2   7   
  2 Leilah Hicks              SO Earlham                  27.22   1   7   
  4 Mary-Helen Shomba         SO Rose-Hulman              27.38   1   5   
  5 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                  27.43   2   4   
  6 Mariah Murray             JR Anderson (In             27.46   3   3   
  7 Taylor Allen              FR Transylvania             27.70   3   2   
  8 Alexis Harsh              FR Hanover                  27.73   3   1   
  9 Hope Scholma              JR Trine                    27.84   2 
 10 Kaylyn Forrest            JR Trine                    27.86   1 
 11 Te'Shiya McCarter         FR Trine                    27.88   1 
 12 Jasmine Carson            FR Trine                    28.18   2 
 13 Riley Austin              FR Hanover                  28.22   4 
 14 Teal Burnett              SR Hanover                  28.33   3 
 15 Makenzie Carroll          FR Hanover                  28.36   4 
 16 Alexandria Coffin         FR Centre                   28.43   5 
 17 Hailey Beel               SO Earlham                  28.49   2 
 18 Taleia Mason              JR Kentucky Wes             28.62   2 
 19 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                 28.65   5 
 20 Danielle Blount           JR Transylvania             28.77   4 
 21 Lois Cheatham             SO Rose-Hulman              28.85   4 
 22 Emerald Lundy             SO Anderson (In             29.00   6 
 23 Morgan Spade              FR Trine                    29.13   6 
 24 Clare Bruns               JR Rose-Hulman              29.23   4 
 25 Charlotte Borland         FR DePauw                   29.24   5 
 26 Donna Lenos               FR Anderson (In             29.70   8 
 27 Paige McGonigal           FR Trine                    29.76   7 
 28 Amelia Mauldin            FR DePauw                   29.89   6 
 29 Emily Smatlak             SO Anderson (In             29.94   7 
 30 Julia Cason               SR Mount St. Jo             30.00   5 
 31 Ashley Lewis              SO Mount St. Jo             30.02   5 
 32 Sophia Beresheim          FR DePauw                   30.09   7 
 33 Jennifer Douyere          SO Earlham                  30.17   3 
 34 Claire Ansman             SO Centre                   30.19   5 
 35 Alexis Gerke              FR Hanover                  30.40   8 
 36 Olivia Hall               SO Hanover                  30.52   7 
 37 Caroline Horn             SR Hanover                  30.98   7 
 38 Ashley Klosterman         SO Mount St. Jo             31.06   7 
 39 Taryne Knott              SR Kentucky Wes             31.07   6 
 40 Ellie Reece               SO DePauw                   31.08   6 
 41 Taylor Coram              SO Indiana Koko             32.32   8 
 42 Chandler Adams            FR Kentucky Wes             33.02   8 
 43 Dianna Mack               SR Mount St. Jo             33.38   8 
 44 Bibi Mohamed              FR Earlham                  40.09   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 55.47  3/15/2003   Amber James, Wheaton (Mass.)                
        Meet: M 58.25  2/11/2006   Deserea Brown, SIU Edwardsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Teal Burnett              SR Hanover                1:03.23   1  10   
  2 Clare Bruns               JR Rose-Hulman            1:04.13   1   8   
  3 Lois Cheatham             SO Rose-Hulman            1:04.17   2   6   
  4 Makenzie Carroll          FR Hanover                1:04.50   1   5   
  5 Kristin East              JR Rose-Hulman            1:04.67   1   4   
  6 Kali Nolan                SO Transylvania           1:05.59   3   3   
  7 Emily Smatlak             SO Anderson (In           1:06.92   3   2   
  8 Hailey Beel               SO Earlham                1:07.91   2   1   
  9 Ashley Klosterman         SO Mount St. Jo           1:07.97   3 
 10 Sydney Claypoole          SO Hanover                1:08.27   3 
 11 Jennifer Douyere          SO Earlham                1:08.84   2 
 12 Paige McGonigal           FR Trine                  1:09.10   4 
 13 Naomi Ferrell             SO Centre                 1:09.35   3 
 14 Karen Folz                SO Rose-Hulman            1:09.63   2 
 15 Donna Lenos               FR Anderson (In           1:10.09   3 
 16 Erin Cunningham           JR Centre                 1:10.81   2 
 17 Raven McCree              JR Earlham                1:12.48   4 
 18 Taylor Coram              SO Indiana Koko           1:14.20   4 
 19 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah      FR Earlham                1:14.97   4 
 20 Anaia Singleton           FR Kentucky Wes           1:15.82   4 
 21 Dianna Mack               SR Mount St. Jo           1:20.10   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:35.38  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
        Meet: M 1:35.58  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leslie Burns              SR Kentucky Wes           1:45.12   10   
  2 Sydney Goff               SR Kentucky Wes           1:48.05    8   
  3 Anne Boxeth               SR Rose-Hulman            1:48.65    6   
  4 Abby Hawkins              SR Rose-Hulman            1:50.88    5   
  5 Joslyn Fox                SO DePauw                 1:54.04    4   
  6 Haley Maguire             FR Kentucky Wes           2:04.38    3   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 2:09.24  3/13/2010   Emily Schudrowitz, St. Norbert            
        Meet: M 2:15.05  2/12/2005   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Brittain            FR Trine                  2:24.58   1  10   
  2 Emma Roth                 JR Mount St. Jo           2:27.39   1   8   
  3 Kate Hennessey            FR DePauw                 2:28.17   1   6   
  4 Elizabeth Lohman          SO Trine                  2:28.51   1   5   
  5 Jenny Noll                FR DePauw                 2:28.83   1   4   
  6 Erin Wilson               SR Kentucky Wes           2:29.86   1   3   
  7 Erika Marchant            FR DePauw                 2:34.17   2   2   
  8 Massie Jo Maskow          JR Trine                  2:34.68   2   0.50
  8 Camille Mangold           JR Centre                 2:34.68   1   0.50
 10 Madi Howard               FR Trine                  2:36.28   2 
 11 Jasmine Lorenzana         SO Earlham                2:37.93   1 
 12 Lannea Allen              FR DePauw                 2:38.21   2 
 13 Amelia Fogle              FR Centre                 2:39.97   1 
 14 Jayla Callens             JR Franklin               2:40.60   2 
 15 Natalia McIntyre          FR Earlham                2:42.91   2 
 16 Anais Duboeuf             JR Centre                 2:43.97   3 
 17 Tsitsi Makufa             FR Earlham                2:44.16   2 
 18 Josie Cunningham          SO Transylvania           2:44.44   2 
 19 Madysen Snyder            FR Trine                  2:47.78   3 
 20 Miette Hennesey           FR Earlham                2:51.78   3 
 21 Kaylee Kenney             FR Trine                  2:52.17   3 
 22 Krishna Cousins           FR Earlham                2:55.61   3 
 23 Shabnam Fayyaz            JR Earlham                2:56.16   3 
 24 Allison McMinn            SO Indiana Koko           2:58.92   4 
 25 Ally Priebe               SO Transylvania           3:04.20   4 
 26 Hailey Law                FR Indiana Koko           3:06.75   4 
 27 Cassidy Kelien            FR Transylvania           3:07.55   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
        Meet: M 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annie Rodenfels           SR Centre                 3:00.31   10   
  2 Kally Morozin             SR Rose-Hulman            3:12.60    8   
  3 Jessica Wells             JR Rose-Hulman            3:15.27    6   
  4 Sidney Reagor             FR Kentucky Wes           3:17.10    5   
  5 Natalie Gruszka           JR DePauw                 3:18.10    4   
  6 Madison Malloy            SO Centre                 3:21.28    3   
  7 Sarozjani Hunter          SO Rose-Hulman            3:23.28    2   
  8 Caylene Cole              FR Indiana Koko           4:21.17    1   
  9 Sidney Berry              FR Indiana Koko           4:25.39  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 4:50.20  3/13/2010   Marie Borner, Bethel (Minn.)              
        Meet: M 4:55.85  2/10/2007   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Rodenfels           SR Centre                 5:02.30   1  10   
  2 Chloe Brittain            FR Trine                  5:19.18   1   8   
  3 Jenny Noll                FR DePauw                 5:20.54   1   6   
  4 Erika Marchant            FR DePauw                 5:31.37   1   5   
  5 Arig Tong                 FR Hanover                5:32.48   1   4   
  6 Madison Malloy            SO Centre                 5:34.89   1   3   
  7 Lexi Jackson              FR Indiana Koko           5:37.78   1   2   
  8 Camille Mangold           JR Centre                 5:37.93   1   1   
  9 Remy Haggerty             FR Earlham                5:40.03   1 
 10 Lannea Allen              FR DePauw                 5:40.95   1 
 11 Rachel Shubella           JR Rose-Hulman            5:41.12   1 
 12 Tori Flowers              JR DePauw                 5:41.42   1 
 13 Amelia Fogle              FR Centre                 5:43.03   1 
 14 Maggie Sheerin            SO Rose-Hulman            5:45.49   1 
 15 Patricia Giraldo          SO Rose-Hulman            5:49.12   1 
 16 Maria Waters              SR Mount St. Jo           5:53.33   1 
 17 Shianna Bellingham        FR Earlham                5:56.21   1 
 18 Taylor Wooten             FR Franklin               5:57.64   2 
 19 Anais Duboeuf             JR Centre                 6:01.12   2 
 20 Grace Esterline           SO Franklin               6:01.74   2 
 21 Taryn Perry               FR Rose-Hulman            6:02.73   2 
 22 Nana Norimoto             SO DePauw                 6:09.15   2 
 23 Josie Cunningham          SO Transylvania           6:10.03   2 
 24 Lindsey Gearin            SO Earlham                6:21.39   2 
 25 Ellie Margulis            FR DePauw                 6:25.87   2 
 26 Emily Salmons             FR Mount St. Jo           6:28.85   2 
 27 Ally Priebe               SO Transylvania           6:30.33   2 
 28 Bailey Guess              SO Transylvania           6:30.41   2 
 29 Cassidy Kelien            FR Transylvania           6:31.01   2 
 30 Becca Adney               FR Indiana Koko           6:34.19   2 
 31 Maddy Draper              FR DePauw                 6:36.06   2 
 32 Jamie Lenart              FR Mount St. Jo           7:03.62   2 
 33 Caylene Cole              FR Indiana Koko           7:17.55   2 
 34 Sidney Berry              FR Indiana Koko           7:26.21   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:44.72  3/1/2009    Laura Rolf, Valparaiso                   
        Meet: M 10:08.05  2/14/2009   Katelyn Jones, Murray State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lexi Jackson              FR Indiana Koko          11:11.01   10   
  2 Riley Hickman             JR DePauw                11:13.08    8   
  3 Courtney Gibson           JR Centre                11:13.22    6   
  4 Kaia Johnson              FR Rose-Hulman           11:15.12    5   
  5 Ariel Barlow              JR Hanover               11:17.00    4   
  6 Ruth Luebcke              SO Trine                 11:19.66    3   
  7 Sarah Selzer              SR DePauw                11:23.08    2   
  8 Zoe Adams                 FR Hanover               11:31.02    1   
  9 Olivia Honaker            JR Centre                11:36.43  
 10 Amanda Stump              SR Hanover               11:41.53  
 11 Stacy Dibley              SO Trine                 11:42.15  
 12 Hailey Law                FR Indiana Koko          11:45.93  
 13 Maria Waters              SR Mount St. Jo          11:48.08  
 14 Emma Stowe                SO Centre                12:09.15  
 15 Claire Esselman           FR Centre                12:30.92  
 16 Logan Sawyer              FR Trine                 12:41.79  
 17 Sierra Colvin             SO Indiana Koko          13:18.98  
 18 Summer Allahham           FR Centre                13:40.36  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 16:39.16  3/14/2003   Melissa White, Geneseo State             
        Meet: M 16:54.14  2/11/2006   Betty Rotich, Missouri Baptist           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caitlin Naghdi            JR Hanover               19:55.73   10   
  2 Rebecca Facktor           SR Transylvania          20:46.98    8   
  3 Amanda Shinn              SO Indiana Koko          21:47.30    6   
  4 Miranda Coombs            SO Trine                 21:50.60    5   
  5 Audrey Benefiel           FR Indiana Koko          22:11.68    4   
  6 Maddie Bell               FR Transylvania          22:31.80    3   
  7 McKenna Moore             FR Indiana Koko          24:50.85    2   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.05  2/15/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Schoster             JR Mount St. Jo              9.71q  1 
  2 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                  9.73q  2 
  3 Jessica Hines             SO Kentucky Wes              9.80q  2 
  4 Morgan Spade              FR Trine                     9.89q  1 
  5 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                   9.94q  1 
  6 Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania             10.10q  2 
  7 Michelle Witt             JR Hanover                  10.18q  1 
  8 Olivia Kee                SR Transylvania             10.22q  3 
  9 Massie Jo Maskow          JR Trine                    10.27   3 
 10 Lauren Hudson             FR Kentucky Wes             10.56   3 
 11 Olivia Hall               SO Hanover                  10.68   2 
 12 Alexis Gerke              FR Hanover                  10.82   2 
 13 Naomi Ferrell             SO Centre                   10.88   3 
 13 Aleisa Hardin             JR Kentucky Wes             10.88   1 
 15 Erin Cunningham           JR Centre                   10.91   3 
 16 Raven McCree              JR Earlham                  11.40   1 
 17 LiAnna Steffen            FR Centre                   11.52   3 
 18 Casey Bell                JR Anderson (In             11.61   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.05  2/15/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Schoster             JR Mount St. Jo              9.63   10   
  2 Olivia Kee                SR Transylvania              9.85    8   
  3 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                  9.87    6   
  4 Morgan Spade              FR Trine                     9.88    5   
  5 Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania              9.95    4   
  6 Jessica Hines             SO Kentucky Wes              9.96    3   
  7 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                  10.01    1.50
  7 Michelle Witt             JR Hanover                  10.01    1.50
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
        Meet: M 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                1:53.07   10   
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              1:54.40    8   
  3 DePauw  'A'                                         1:55.29    6   
  4 Centre  'A'                                         1:58.47    5   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 3:45.01  3/15/2003   Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton (Mass.)          
                         Smith, Williams-Judge, Bromell, James             
        Meet: M 3:52.55  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trine  'A'                                          4:19.22   1  10   
  2 Transylvania  'A'                                   4:19.41   1   8   
  3 Trine  'B'                                          4:29.26   2 
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         4:32.71   2   6   
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       4:34.67   2   5   
  6 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               4:39.10   1   4   
  7 Indiana Kokomo  'A'                                 4:58.79   2   3   
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T 11:41.66  3/15/2003   Wartburg, Wartburg                       
                          Holubar, Olson, Tiernan, Buttry                   
        Meet: M 12:24.41  2/11/2006   Bellarmine University, Bellarmine        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                             13:27.09   10   
  2 Trine  'A'                                         14:18.48    8   
  3 Indiana Kokomo  'A'                                15:35.70    6   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 1.76m  3/14/2003   Kim Deprez, Geneseo State                   
        Meet: M 1.73m  2/15/2003   Abby Boberg, Southern Indiana               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mariah Murray             JR Anderson (In             1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                  1.53m    5-00.25   7   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dara Smith                FR Rose-Hulman              1.53m    5-00.25   7   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Andi Meyer                JR Mount St. Jo             1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Emily Wilson              JR DePauw                   1.53m    5-00.25   4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jessica Hines             SO Kentucky Wes             1.53m    5-00.25   3   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Emma McPeek               SO Mount St. Jo             1.43m    4-08.25   2   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Stephanie Hartpence       FR Trine                    1.43m    4-08.25   0.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Riley Austin              FR Hanover                  1.43m    4-08.25   0.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Morgan West               JR Hanover                  1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO  PPP  XXO 
 11 Anna Kmec                 FR Trine                    1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Erin Pasch                FR DePauw                   1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO  XPP   XX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 4.30m  2/6/2010    Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
        Meet: M 4.20m  2/12/2011   Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anna Schoster             JR Mount St. Jo             3.43m   11-03.00  10   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Erin Trimpe               SR Hanover                  3.28m   10-09.00   8   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Andi Meyer                JR Mount St. Jo             3.13m   10-03.25   6   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Taylor Singleton          SR Centre                   3.13m   10-03.25   5   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Abigail Kuhlman           SO Trine                    2.98m    9-09.25   4   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Claire Perkins            FR Rose-Hulman              2.98m    9-09.25   3   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mackenzie Bristol         FR Trine                    2.98m    9-09.25   2   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brooke Schroeder          SO Rose-Hulman              2.68m    8-09.50   0.20
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Emily Jones               SO Hanover                  2.68m    8-09.50   0.20
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Cheyenne Heuring          FR Kentucky Wes             2.68m    8-09.50   0.20
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Haley Bond                FR Trine                    2.68m    8-09.50   0.20
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Autumn Presley            FR Trine                    2.68m    8-09.50   0.20
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Emily Clancy              SR Hanover                  2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 LiAnna Steffen            FR Centre                   2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15 Shelby Lewis              SR Transylvania             2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Wisconsin-Milwaukee      
        Meet: M 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Austin Peay              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Harsh              FR Hanover                  5.08m   16-08.00  10   
      5.00m  4.96m  FOUL  4.88m  5.08m  FOUL
  2 Jessica Hines             SO Kentucky Wes             4.91m   16-01.50   8   
      FOUL  4.91m  4.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Michelle Witt             JR Hanover                  4.90m   16-01.00   6   
      4.44m  4.60m  4.57m  4.85m  FOUL  4.90m
  4 Dara Smith                FR Rose-Hulman              4.84m   15-10.50   5   
      4.77m  FOUL  4.78m  4.76m  4.84m  4.77m
  5 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                 4.83m   15-10.25   4   
      4.68m  4.75m  4.70m  4.66m  4.62m  4.83m
  6 Victoria Baver            SO Anderson (In             4.81m   15-09.50   3   
      4.81m  FOUL  4.64m  4.57m  4.61m  4.65m
  7 Maya Jazdzewski           FR Transylvania             4.73m   15-06.25   2   
      4.31m  4.68m  4.72m  4.72m  FOUL  4.73m
  8 Riley Austin              FR Hanover                  4.59m   15-00.75   1   
      4.19m  4.59m  FOUL  4.29m  4.47m  4.40m
  9 Jensyn Garrow             SR Trine                    4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.28m  4.28m  4.56m  4.45m  4.30m  PASS
 10 Abigail Kuhlman           SO Trine                    4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  FOUL  4.40m            
 11 Molly O'Dea               JR Centre                   4.53m   14-10.50 
      FOUL  4.53m  4.32m            
 12 Krista Franklin           FR Anderson (In             4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.18m  4.31m  4.20m            
 13 Esther Mano               SO Earlham                  4.28m   14-00.50 
      3.96m  4.28m  3.84m            
 14 Elle Ogden                SO Rose-Hulman              4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.23m  4.25m  4.23m            
 15 Sydney Larson             JR Rose-Hulman              4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.16m  4.18m  FOUL            
 15 Taryne Knott              SR Kentucky Wes             4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  FOUL  3.87m            
 17 Laura Worthington         SR Franklin                 4.13m   13-06.75 
      3.60m  4.13m  4.00m            
 18 Megan Gilpin              SO Mount St. Jo             3.74m   12-03.25 
      3.69m  3.67m  3.74m            
 19 Teylor Ellis              JR Hanover                  3.08m   10-01.25 
      FOUL  3.08m  ND            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 12.37m  3/15/2003   LaNeatra Johnson, Christopher Newport      
        Meet: M 11.43m  2/15/2003   Kara Kuhrts, Monmouth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren London             SR Rose-Hulman             11.06m   36-03.50  10   
      11.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Molly O'Dea               JR Centre                  10.39m   34-01.25   8   
      10.39m  FOUL  9.88m  10.29m  FOUL  10.23m
  3 Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania            10.01m   32-10.25   6   
      9.74m  9.97m  9.93m  9.93m  10.01m  9.90m
  4 Michelle Witt             JR Hanover                 10.00m   32-09.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.93m  9.95m  FOUL  10.00m
  5 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                 9.87m   32-04.75   4   
      9.79m  9.79m  9.85m  9.66m  9.84m  9.87m
  6 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                  9.54m   31-03.75   3   
      9.54m  FOUL  FOUL  9.25m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Elle Ogden                SO Rose-Hulman              9.29m   30-05.75   2   
      9.16m  8.82m  9.09m  8.90m  9.29m  8.92m
  8 Taryne Knott              SR Kentucky Wes             9.16m   30-00.75   1   
      FOUL  9.16m  FOUL  9.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sydney Larson             JR Rose-Hulman              9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.96m  FOUL  8.90m  9.04m  8.94m  FOUL
 10 Esther Mano               SO Earlham                  8.81m   28-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.81m            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.51m  3/15/2003   Healy Thompson, Williams                   
        Meet: M 15.09m  2/12/2005   Shernelle Nicholls, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Browning             SO Hanover                 11.62m   38-01.50  10   
      11.32m  11.62m  10.77m  FOUL  10.49m    
  2 Eve Galbreath             JR Hanover                 11.57m   37-11.50   8   
      11.10m  10.68m  11.39m  11.57m  11.42m  FOUL
  3 Andrea Hagar              JR Trine                   11.41m   37-05.25   6   
      11.06m  11.41m  11.35m  10.61m  FOUL  11.17m
  4 Kiersten Lux              JR Mount St. Jo            10.82m   35-06.00   5   
      9.56m  9.40m  10.19m  9.30m  FOUL  10.82m
  5 Anna Kmec                 FR Trine                   10.62m   34-10.25   4   
      10.30m  10.62m  10.12m  8.97m  10.02m  10.08m
  6 Mariah Grider             FR Hanover                 10.39m   34-01.25   3   
      10.00m  10.39m  10.02m  9.90m  FOUL  10.14m
  7 Emma Shockley             FR Hanover                 10.13m   33-03.00   2   
      8.93m  10.03m  9.45m  10.13m  9.57m  9.45m
  8 Erin Pasch                FR DePauw                  10.03m   32-11.00   1   
      9.90m  10.03m  9.35m  8.77m  FOUL  9.52m
  9 Megan Gilpin              SO Mount St. Jo             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.13m  9.76m  8.76m  8.18m  9.02m  8.51m
 10 Katlyn Edwards            JR Rose-Hulman              9.62m   31-06.75 
      8.91m  9.62m  9.28m            
 11 Shelby Stevens            FR DePauw                   9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  9.42m  9.04m            
 12 Jessica Hines             SO Kentucky Wes             9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.93m  9.38m  9.33m            
 13 Sarah Johnson             JR Kentucky Wes             9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.03m  FOUL  9.02m            
 14 Jasmine Carter            JR Earlham                  8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.66m  8.87m  8.65m            
 15 Katie Freeman             JR Centre                   8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.36m  8.64m  8.85m            
 15 Haley Warndorf            SO Mount St. Jo             8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.58m  8.67m  8.85m            
 17 Valerie Obear             FR Trine                    8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  8.40m  FOUL            
 18 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                 8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.04m  8.36m  8.50m            
 19 Grace Bertram             JR Centre                   8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.45m  8.42m  8.47m            
 20 Emily Kelley              JR Anderson (In             8.40m   27-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.40m            
 21 Kayla Gibson              JR Mount St. Jo             8.22m   26-11.75 
      8.22m  7.31m  7.35m            
 22 Ra'Neisha Carter          FR Mount St. Jo             8.07m   26-05.75 
      7.35m  7.55m  8.07m            
 23 Laura Worthington         SR Franklin                 8.02m   26-03.75 
      FOUL  8.02m  7.78m            
 24 Hannah Gregory            SO Hanover                  7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.08m  7.43m  7.86m            
 25 Katie Vickers             SO Mount St. Jo             7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.44m  7.55m  7.56m            
 26 Isabel Monnett            SO Franklin                 7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.53m  7.36m  FOUL            
 27 Alexis Jones              FR Kentucky Wes             7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.50m  7.16m  7.22m            
 28 Marlo Allsopp             FR Mount St. Jo             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  5.88m  5.60m            
 29 Willa Summers             FR Earlham                  5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.97m  4.59m            
 30 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah      FR Earlham                  4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  4.04m  4.54m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 22.62m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana Stat              
        Meet: M 18.69m  2/11/2006   Emily Turland, Louisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Browning             SO Hanover                 15.06m   49-05.00  10   
      14.91m  15.06m  14.58m  14.30m  14.78m  14.97m
  2 Valerie Obear             FR Trine                   14.91m   48-11.00   8   
      14.91m  14.27m  14.37m  14.30m  14.17m  FOUL
  3 Andrea Hagar              JR Trine                   14.38m   47-02.25   6   
      14.38m  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  14.21m  FOUL
  4 Eve Galbreath             JR Hanover                 14.00m   45-11.25   5   
      14.00m  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  13.88m  13.96m
  5 Mariah Grider             FR Hanover                 13.96m   45-09.75   4   
      12.63m  13.96m  13.95m  13.93m  13.50m  13.49m
  6 Kiersten Lux              JR Mount St. Jo            13.84m   45-05.00   3   
      12.27m  FOUL  13.62m  FOUL  13.14m  13.84m
  7 Laura Worthington         SR Franklin                13.79m   45-03.00   2   
      13.79m  13.30m  13.25m  13.22m  12.97m  12.82m
  8 Emily Kelley              JR Anderson (In            13.23m   43-05.00   1   
      12.99m  12.50m  13.00m  FOUL  12.55m  13.23m
  9 Ryley Burkhart            SR Anderson (In            12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.68m  12.55m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stephanie Hartpence       FR Trine                   12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  11.72m            
 11 Haley Warndorf            SO Mount St. Jo            12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.58m  FOUL            
 12 Hannah Gregory            SO Hanover                 11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  11.12m            
 13 Sarah Johnson             JR Kentucky Wes            11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m            
 14 Sydney Woodard            SR Rose-Hulman             11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.05m  11.55m  11.05m            
 15 Katie Freeman             JR Centre                  11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.75m  9.90m  11.53m            
 16 Katlyn Edwards            JR Rose-Hulman             11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.22m  FOUL  11.26m            
 17 Kayla Gibson              JR Mount St. Jo            10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.94m  10.62m  10.59m            
 18 Emma Shockley             FR Hanover                 10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  10.24m  FOUL            
 19 Grace Bertram             JR Centre                  10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m            
 20 Alexis Jones              FR Kentucky Wes             8.99m   29-06.00 
      PASS  8.99m  7.80m            
 21 Katie Vickers             SO Mount St. Jo             8.59m   28-02.25 
      7.89m  8.59m  8.33m            
 22 Isabel Monnett            SO Franklin                 8.57m   28-01.50 
      FOUL  8.57m  7.87m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hanover                    124.70     2) Trine                     114.40
    3) Rose-Hulman                108.20     4) Kentucky Wesleyan          62.20
    5) DePauw                      58        6) Mount St. Joseph           53   
    7) Centre                      51.50     8) Transylvania               44   
    9) Indiana Kokomo              34       10) Anderson (Ind.)            29   
   11) Franklin                    21       12) Earlham                     8