Licensed to DePauw University           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2019 10:23 PM
            2019 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational - 2/1/2019            
                    Hollensteiner Track; DePauw University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.91  2/6/2015    Cidnei Johnson, Bellarmine                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maliyah Taylor            FR Campbellsvil              8.01   1  10   
  2 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                  8.26   1   8   
  3 Keniya Smith              FR Campbellsvil              8.31   1   6   
  4 Tamia Smith               SO Campbellsvil              8.42   1   4   
  5 De'Avion Mahone           FR Campbellsvil              8.57   1 
  6 Karen Folz                SO Rose-Hulman               8.81   1   2   
  7 Ashley Lewis              SO Mount St. Jo              9.14   2   1   
  8 Phuong Phan               FR Mount St. Jo              9.27   2 
  9 Liang Jia                 SO Rose-Hulman               9.33   2 
 10 Frankie Elizalde          SR Mount St. Jo             10.51   2 
 11 Brooke Rouse              FR Mount St. Jo             11.80   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 24.70  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M 25.05  2/7/2004    Genna Williams, Lindenwood U.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maliyah Taylor            FR Campbellsvil             27.09   1  10   
  2 De'Avion Mahone           FR Campbellsvil             27.66   1   8   
  3 Krystan Armstrong         FR Campbellsvil             28.59   1   6   
  4 Charlotte Borland         FR DePauw                   28.90   2   4   
  5 Karen Folz                SO Rose-Hulman              29.22   2   2   
  6 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                 29.38   1   1   
  7 Julia Cason               SR Mount St. Jo             29.88   2 
  8 Ashley Klosterman         SO Mount St. Jo             30.36   2 
  9 Dianna Mack               SR Mount St. Jo             33.73   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 55.47  3/15/2003   Amber James, Wheaton (Mass.)                
        Meet: M 58.49  2/3/2007    Cicely Wattley, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tara Schwarz              FR DePauw                 1:04.33   1  10   
  2 Clare Bruns               JR Rose-Hulman            1:04.37   1   8   
  3 Kristin East              JR Rose-Hulman            1:05.26   1   6   
  4 Lois Cheatham             SO Rose-Hulman            1:05.30   2   4   
  5 Breanna Barger            SO St. Mary-of-           1:08.16   1   2   
  6 Michaela Sebastian        SR Campbellsvil           1:08.85   2   1   
  7 Jayla Callens             JR Franklin               1:09.17   2 
  8 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin               1:09.97   2 
  9 Ashley Lewis              SO Mount St. Jo           1:11.91   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 2:09.24  3/13/2010   Emily Schudrowitz, St. Norbert            
        Meet: M 2:16.14  2/6/2009    Bethany Davies, Cedarville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Roth                 JR Mount St. Jo           2:29.67   1  10   
  2 Jenny Noll                FR DePauw                 2:30.49   1   8   
  3 Gabrielle Velez           FR Campbellsvil           2:33.69   1   6   
  4 Alexus Hunt               FR Campbellsvil           2:41.71   1   4   
  5 Taylor Cox                SO Campbellsvil           2:42.77   1   2   
  6 Kendyll Schulz            SO St. Mary-of-           2:43.11   1   1   
  7 Maggie Parrish            SO Campbellsvil           2:43.95   1 
  8 Grace Esterline           SO Franklin               2:47.02   1 
  9 Madelyn Brown             FR St. Mary-of-           2:53.98   2 
 10 Emily Salmons             FR Mount St. Jo           2:57.91   2 
 11 Brooke Stateler           FR St. Mary-of-           2:57.99   2 
 12 Celine Hornick            SO St. Mary-of-           3:02.77   2 
 13 Jamie Lenart              FR Mount St. Jo           3:04.42   2 
 14 Jennifer Maxwell          JR Campbellsvil           3:27.35   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 4:50.20  3/13/2010   Marie Borner, Bethel (Minn.)              
        Meet: M 4:59.26  2/7/2004    Heather Cooksey, Southern Indiana         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenny Noll                FR DePauw                 5:29.20   10   
  2 Erika Marchant            FR DePauw                 5:31.94    8   
  3 Kate Hennessey            FR DePauw                 5:32.56    6   
  4 Natalie Gruszka           JR DePauw                 5:37.09  
  5 Lannea Allen              FR DePauw                 5:48.92  
  6 Maria Waters              SR Mount St. Jo           5:57.42    4   
  7 Emily Truax               FR St. Mary-of-           5:59.20    2   
  8 Taryn Perry               FR Rose-Hulman            6:01.69    1   
  9 Haley Braker              FR Rose-Hulman            6:10.84  
 10 Grace Esterline           SO Franklin               6:13.40  
 11 Emily Dowden              SR Rose-Hulman            6:17.62  
 12 Nana Norimoto             SO DePauw                 6:20.31  
 13 Alexis Updike             JR Rose-Hulman            6:20.71  
 14 Danielle Villa            FR Rose-Hulman            6:49.53  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:44.72  3/1/2009    Laura Rolf, Valparaiso                   
        Meet: M 10:13.20  2/6/2009    Nicole Santos, Cedarville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayla Coryea              FR St. Mary-of-          11:14.17   10   
  2 Miranda Rzendzian         JR Campbellsvil          11:20.99    8   
  3 Madeline Rhoads           FR Campbellsvil          11:46.27    6   
  4 Taylor Wooten             FR Franklin              12:10.50    4   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.33  2/3/2012    Nora Bowe, Bellarmine                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                  9.72   10   
  2 Anna Schoster             JR Mount St. Jo              9.89    8   
  3 Krystan Armstrong         FR Campbellsvil             10.32    6   
  4 Michaela Sebastian        SR Campbellsvil             11.06    4   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
        Meet: M 1:44.04  2/5/2005    Missouri Baptist University, Mo.  Baptist 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbellsville  'A'                                 1:51.28   10   
  2 DePauw  'A'                                         1:58.15    8   
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               1:58.78    6   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 3:45.01  3/15/2003   Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton (Mass.)          
                         Smith, Williams-Judge, Bromell, James             
        Meet: M 3:58.77  2/1/2008    Dayton, Dayton                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:28.85   10   
  2 Campbellsville  'A'                                 4:46.25    8   
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T 11:41.66  3/15/2003   Wartburg, Wartburg                       
                          Holubar, Olson, Tiernan, Buttry                   
        Meet: M 12:36.11  2/5/2005    Bellarmine University, Bellarmine        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods  'A'                         13:36.66   10   
  2 DePauw  'A'                                        14:05.00    8   
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                              14:56.00    6   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 1.76m  3/14/2003   Kim Deprez, Geneseo State                   
        Meet: M 1.75m  2/3/2012    Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Wilson              JR DePauw                   1.54m    5-00.50  10   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Andi Meyer                JR Mount St. Jo             1.49m    4-10.50   8   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 4.30m  2/6/2010    Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
        Meet: M  9-00  2/9/2002    Kelly Zelienga, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anna Schoster             JR Mount St. Jo             3.51m   11-06.25  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Claire Perkins            FR Rose-Hulman              3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Andi Meyer                JR Mount St. Jo             3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brooke Schroeder          SO Rose-Hulman              2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Wisconsin-Milwaukee      
        Meet: M 5.78m  2/6/2009    Jessica Merriweather, Rend Lake             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haley Payton              FR Campbellsvil             5.20m   17-00.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.38m  4.75m  5.20m  FOUL
  2 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                 4.92m   16-01.75   8   
      4.69m  4.80m  4.92m  4.55m  4.52m  4.72m
  3 Teychiana Dornan          JR Campbellsvil             4.79m   15-08.75   6   
      3.83m  4.79m  3.97m  4.45m  4.64m  4.56m
  4 Daisha Edelen             SO Campbellsvil             4.58m   15-00.50   4   
      FOUL  4.47m  4.58m  4.28m  4.43m  4.29m
  5 Tamia Smith               SO Campbellsvil             4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  4.54m  4.23m  FOUL  4.38m  4.50m
  6 Charlotte Borland         FR DePauw                   4.51m   14-09.75   2   
      4.42m  4.45m  4.34m  FOUL  4.26m  4.51m
  7 Sydney Larson             JR Rose-Hulman              4.34m   14-03.00   1   
      3.97m  4.22m  4.18m  4.11m  3.96m  4.34m
  8 Elle Ogden                SO Rose-Hulman              4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  4.05m  4.16m            
  9 Michaela Sebastian        SR Campbellsvil             4.00m   13-01.50 
      3.95m  3.97m  4.00m            
 10 Liang Jia                 SO Rose-Hulman              3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.86m  3.75m  3.99m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 12.37m  3/15/2003   LaNeatra Johnson, Christopher Newport      
        Meet: M 11.57m  2/7/2004    Doreen Nagawa, Wilmington                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haley Payton              FR Campbellsvil            10.99m   36-00.75  10   
      FOUL  10.99m  10.83m  10.90m  10.82m  10.80m
  2 Teychiana Dornan          JR Campbellsvil            10.39m   34-01.25   8   
      10.39m  9.99m  9.95m  10.01m  10.39m  9.56m
  3 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                10.03m   32-11.00   6   
      9.99m  10.03m  9.86m  9.86m  9.93m  FOUL
  4 Sydney Larson             JR Rose-Hulman              9.37m   30-09.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.37m  9.27m  8.91m  8.81m
  5 Elle Ogden                SO Rose-Hulman              9.31m   30-06.50   2   
      9.12m  9.00m  9.31m  8.89m  8.91m  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.51m  3/15/2003   Healy Thompson, Williams                   
        Meet: M 15.43m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ricquel Williams          FR Campbellsvil            11.36m   37-03.25  10   
      10.69m  10.80m  FOUL  11.03m  10.83m  11.36m
  2 Kiersten Lux              JR Mount St. Jo            10.02m   32-10.50   8   
      10.01m  9.57m  9.16m  10.02m  9.23m  9.53m
  3 Erin Pasch                FR DePauw                   9.65m   31-08.00   6   
      8.73m  8.80m  8.67m  9.06m  FOUL  9.65m
  4 Haley Warndorf            SO Mount St. Jo             9.46m   31-00.50   4   
      8.93m  8.80m  8.63m  8.52m  9.46m  9.15m
  5 Shelby Stevens            FR DePauw                   9.15m   30-00.25   2   
      9.11m  9.15m  8.94m  7.57m  8.74m  7.36m
  6 Samantha Nystrom          FR Rose-Hulman              8.64m   28-04.25   1   
      FOUL  8.64m  8.54m  7.29m  8.23m  8.61m
  7 Isabel Monnett            SO Franklin                 8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.37m  8.37m  8.60m  8.44m  8.58m  8.25m
  8 Megan Gilpin              SO Mount St. Jo             8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  8.31m  7.59m            
  8 Laura Worthington         SR Franklin                 8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Katlyn Edwards            JR Rose-Hulman              8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Brooke Coffman            FR Campbellsvil             8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  7.47m  7.00m           
 12 Ra'Neisha Carter          FR Mount St. Jo             7.75m   25-05.25 
      6.95m  7.75m  7.61m           
 13 Kayla Gibson              JR Mount St. Jo             7.48m   24-06.50 
      7.48m  7.33m  7.38m            
 14 Gabrielle Gilbertson      JR Rose-Hulman              7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.06m  7.29m  6.46m         
 15 Marlo Allsopp             FR Mount St. Jo             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.01m  6.02m  5.92m           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 22.62m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana Stat              
        Meet: M 22.62m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kiersten Lux              JR Mount St. Jo            13.92m   45-08.00  10   
      13.40m  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m
  2 Jasmin Green              JR Campbellsvil            13.72m   45-00.25   8   
      13.72m  13.68m  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  12.90m
  3 Laura Worthington         SR Franklin                13.65m   44-09.50   6   
      13.58m  12.44m  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m
  4 Ricquel Williams          FR Campbellsvil            12.26m   40-02.75   4   
      FOUL  11.24m  FOUL  11.40m  12.26m  FOUL
  5 Sydney Woodard            SR Rose-Hulman             11.33m   37-02.25   2   
      10.67m  10.34m  11.04m  FOUL  10.80m  11.33m
  6 Katlyn Edwards            JR Rose-Hulman             11.31m   37-01.25   1   
      11.31m  FOUL  10.03m  10.26m  10.34m  11.07m
  7 Kayla Gibson              JR Mount St. Jo            10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.69m  10.25m  9.45m  8.58m  9.23m  9.26m
  8 Haley Warndorf            SO Mount St. Jo            10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  8.13m  10.09m            
  9 Samantha Nystrom          FR Rose-Hulman              9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.15m  8.75m  9.42m            
 10 Isabel Monnett            SO Franklin                 7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.77m  7.63m  7.72m            
 11 Brooke Coffman            FR Campbellsvil             7.48m   24-06.50 
      7.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbellsville             159        2) DePauw                     82   
    3) Mount St. Joseph            81        4) Rose-Hulman                56   
    5) Franklin                    43        6) St. Mary-of-the-Woods      25