Licensed to DePauw University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 05:57 PM
              2019 Indiana Division III Championships - 4/13/2019              
                   Blackstock Stadium; Greencastle, Indiana                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 12.48  4/13/2013   Briahna Chambers, Hanover                   
       Track: T 12.08  4/13/2002   Tiffany Turner, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aishat Sadiq              SR Earlham                  12.24M  0.4  1  10   
  2 Te'Shiya McCarter         FR Trine                    12.65   0.4  1   8   
  3 Mariah Murray             JR Anderson (In             12.79   0.4  1   6   
  4 Leilah Hicks              SO Earlham                  12.82   0.4  1   5   
  5 Kaitlyn Daanen            SR DePauw                   12.85   0.4  1   4   
  6 Adekite Oladipupo         JR Rose-Hulman              13.00   0.4  1   3   
  7 Jensyn Garrow             SR Trine                    13.11   0.2  3   2   
  8 Kaylyn Forrest            JR Trine                    13.22   0.2  3   1   
  9 Hope Scholma              JR Trine                    13.41  -0.8  2 
 10 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                 13.62   0.4  1 
 11 Annie Jondle              SR Manchester               13.72  -0.8  2 
 12 Charlotte Borland         FR DePauw                   13.87  -0.8  2 
 13 Daynah Bell               FR Anderson (In             14.04   0.2  3 
 14 Karen Folz                SO Rose-Hulman              14.21  -0.8  2 
 15 Caroline Horn             SR Hanover                  14.56  -0.8  2 
 16 Willa Summers             FR Earlham                  16.77  -0.8  2 
 17 Bibi Mohamed              FR Earlham                  17.55  -0.8  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.76  4/11/2015   Deborah Gardner, Anderson (In               
       Track: T 24.92  4/13/2002   Tiffany Turner, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aishat Sadiq              SR Earlham                  25.35M  1.7  1  10   
  2 Leilah Hicks              SO Earlham                  25.91   1.7  1   8   
  3 Te'Shiya McCarter         FR Trine                    26.18   1.7  1   6   
  4 Mariah Murray             JR Anderson (In             26.56   1.7  1   5   
  5 Mary-Helen Shomba         SO Rose-Hulman              26.82   1.7  1   4   
  6 Adekite Oladipupo         JR Rose-Hulman              26.86   2.7  2   3   
  7 Victoria Baver            SO Anderson (In             26.88   2.7  2   2   
  8 Riley Austin              FR Hanover                  27.26   2.7  2   1   
  9 Hailey Beel               SO Earlham                  27.36   2.7  2 
 10 Jasmine Carson            FR Trine                    27.61   1.7  1 
 11 Makenzie Carroll          FR Hanover                  27.66   2.7  2 
 12 Annie Jondle              SR Manchester               27.99   2.7  2 
 13 Stephanie Hartpence       FR Trine                    28.04   1.6  3 
 14 Hope Scholma              JR Trine                    28.05   1.7  1 
 15 Kaylyn Forrest            JR Trine                    28.24   1.7  1 
 16 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                 28.46   2.7  2 
 17 Charlotte Borland         FR DePauw                   28.49   1.6  3 
 18 Karen Folz                SO Rose-Hulman              29.27   1.6  3 
 19 Caroline Horn             SR Hanover                  29.76   1.6  3 
 20 Ellie Reece               SO DePauw                   31.42   1.6  3 
 21 Casey Bell                JR Anderson (In             31.98   1.6  3 
 22 Bibi Mohamed              FR Earlham                  37.32   1.6  3 
 23 Willa Summers             FR Earlham                  37.74   1.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.05  4/16/2016   Deborah Gardner, Anderson (In             
       Track: T   55.62  4/5/2008    Rachel Anderson, Illinois Wesleya         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Carson            FR Trine                  1:00.68   1  10   
  2 Makenzie Carroll          FR Hanover                1:01.20   1   8   
  3 Faith-Alexis Graham       SR Manchester             1:01.65   2   6   
  4 Kristin East              JR Rose-Hulman            1:03.92   1   5   
  5 Hailey Beel               SO Earlham                1:04.95   1   4   
  6 Emerald Lundy             SO Anderson (In           1:05.67   2   3   
  7 Tsitsi Makufa             FR Earlham                1:07.33   2   2   
  8 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah      FR Earlham                1:09.71   1   1   
  9 Natalia McIntyre          FR Earlham                1:10.24   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2:19.74  4/13/2013   Kathleen Molloy, DePauw                   
       Track: T 2:12.84  4/3/2010    Mackenzie Clemens, Illinois Wes           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evonne Bultemeyer         SO Trine                  2:11.32T  1  10   
  2 Ellie Haland              SO Earlham                2:19.85   1   8   
  3 Ana Acevedo               JR Manchester             2:20.47   1   6   
  4 Chloe Brittain            FR Trine                  2:20.71   1   5   
  5 Kate Hennessey            FR DePauw                 2:25.36   1   4   
  6 Natalie Gruszka           JR DePauw                 2:26.59   1   3   
  7 Erika Marchant            FR DePauw                 2:27.70   2   2   
  8 Kally Morozin             SR Rose-Hulman            2:28.11   1   1   
  9 Sydney Young              FR Manchester             2:29.39   1 
 10 Jasmine Lorenzana         SO Earlham                2:29.99   1 
 11 Rebecca Gregg             FR Anderson (In           2:30.41   2 
 12 Morgan Hamilton           SR Hanover                2:32.39   1 
 13 Abby Hawkins              SR Rose-Hulman            2:33.01   2 
 14 Hayley Musser             SO Manchester             2:33.84   2 
 15 Madi Howard               FR Trine                  2:33.95   2 
 16 Sawyer Osmun              FR Hanover                2:36.34   2 
 17 Lannea Allen              FR DePauw                 2:41.30   2 
 18 Madysen Snyder            FR Trine                  2:46.20   2 
 19 Miette Hennesey           FR Earlham                2:47.15   2 
 20 Ellie Margulis            FR DePauw                 2:59.72   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:43.09  4/11/2015   Anna Murdock, Franklin                    
       Track: T 4:30.94  4/6/2019    Annie Rodenfels, Bellarmine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evonne Bultemeyer         SO Trine                  4:32.54M  10   
  2 Hannah Wappes             JR Manchester             4:43.37    8   
  3 Chloe Brittain            FR Trine                  4:44.57    6   
  4 Arig Tong                 FR Hanover                4:50.88    5   
  5 Hannah Blystone           SR Trine                  4:56.66    4   
  6 Morgan Hamilton           SR Hanover                5:01.84    3   
  7 Kally Morozin             SR Rose-Hulman            5:03.33    2   
  8 Erika Marchant            FR DePauw                 5:04.91    1   
  9 Jasmine Lorenzana         SO Earlham                5:09.20  
 10 Lannea Allen              FR DePauw                 5:22.76  
 11 Sawyer Osmun              FR Hanover                5:26.84  
 12 Joslyn Fox                SO DePauw                 5:33.14  
 13 Ellie Margulis            FR DePauw                 5:59.28  
 14 Maddy Draper              FR DePauw                 6:12.65  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 17:51.19  4/13/2013   Karla Madrigal, Manchester               
       Track: T 17:02.89  4/3/2010    Elaine Simpson, Case Western             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arig Tong                 FR Hanover               18:05.10   10   
  2 Jenny Noll                FR DePauw                18:37.51    8   
  3 Kelsey Tyler              FR Manchester            18:50.61    6   
  4 Gabrielle Coffing         SR DePauw                19:11.30    5   
  5 Sarah Selzer              SR DePauw                19:20.59    4   
  6 Ruth Luebcke              SO Trine                 19:27.70    3   
  7 Remy Haggerty             FR Earlham               19:28.90    2   
  8 Ariel Barlow              JR Hanover               19:43.67    1   
  9 Kaia Johnson              FR Rose-Hulman           19:49.10  
 10 Amanda Stump              SR Hanover               20:03.89  
 11 Dinah Gilbert             FR Manchester            20:18.12  
 12 Miranda Coombs            SO Trine                 20:26.19  
 13 Nana Norimoto             SO DePauw                20:42.73  
 14 Taylor Wooten             FR Franklin              20:59.34  
 15 Grace Esterline           SO Franklin              21:25.34  
 16 Madison Van Winkle        JR Hanover               22:30.32  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 38:47.88  4/11/2015   Emma Hauser, Earlham                     
       Track: T 37:57.63  4/13/2002   Erin Matson, Hanover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacie Piekarski           SR Trine                 38:57.81   10   
  2 Riley Hickman             JR DePauw                41:18.35    8   
  3 Shabnam Fayyaz            JR Earlham               46:11.52    6   
  4 Krishna Cousins           FR Earlham               47:49.16    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15.14  4/16/2016   Debie Gedeon, Rose-Hulman                   
       Track: T 14.19  1996        Simone Kurtz, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mary-Helen Shomba         SO Rose-Hulman              15.00M  0.9  1  10   
  2 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                  16.06   0.9  1   8   
  3 Morgan Spade              FR Trine                    16.12   0.9  1   6   
  4 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                 16.48   0.9  1   5   
  5 Massie Jo Maskow          JR Trine                    17.10   0.9  1   4   
  6 Olivia Hall               SO Hanover                  17.30   0.9  1   3   
  7 Elizabeth Russell         SO Manchester               17.83   0.9  1   2   
  8 Sarah Dickman             FR Earlham                  18.02   1.2  2   1   
  9 Alexis Gerke              FR Hanover                  18.08   1.2  2 
 10 Erin Pasch                FR DePauw                   19.02   1.2  2 
 11 Casey Bell                JR Anderson (In             19.55   1.2  2 
 12 Jennifer Douyere          SO Earlham                  20.22   1.2  2 
 13 Raven McCree              JR Earlham                  20.30   1.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.54  4/13/2013   Lexi Vincz, Hanover                       
       Track: T 1:02.72  4/13/2002   Melissa Kleinmaus, St. Joseph's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                1:05.91   1  10   
  2 Tina Rogers               FR Rose-Hulman            1:08.58   2   8   
  3 Jensyn Garrow             SR Trine                  1:08.75   2   6   
  4 Clare Bruns               JR Rose-Hulman            1:09.00   1   5   
  5 Massie Jo Maskow          JR Trine                  1:10.97   1   4   
  6 Olivia Hall               SO Hanover                1:11.08   1   3   
  7 Anne Boxeth               SR Rose-Hulman            1:12.65   1   2   
  8 Morgan Spade              FR Trine                  1:13.43   2   1   
  9 Jennifer Douyere          SO Earlham                1:14.00   1 
 10 Elizabeth Lohman          SO Trine                  1:14.11   1 
 11 Ariel Bohner              SR Rose-Hulman            1:16.93   1 
 12 Alexis Gerke              FR Hanover                1:17.18   2 
 13 Bella Case                JR Manchester             1:18.43   2 
 14 Lindsey Gearin            SO Earlham                1:26.64   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 11:44.61  4/15/2017   Camille Blaisdell, Rose-Hulman           
       Track: T 10:57.50  4/8/2017    Annie Rodenfels, Centre                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellie Haland              SO Earlham               11:22.67M  10   
  2 Ariel Barlow              JR Hanover               11:32.15M   8   
  3 Samina Qureshi            SR Manchester            11:47.15    6   
  4 Elizabeth Lohman          SO Trine                 12:02.30    5   
  5 Stacy Dibley              SO Trine                 12:07.96    4   
  6 Jessica Wells             JR Rose-Hulman           12:10.60    3   
  7 Amanda Stump              SR Hanover               12:29.36    2   
  8 Maggie Sheerin            SO Rose-Hulman           12:53.87    1   
  9 Sarozjani Hunter          SO Rose-Hulman           13:11.64  
 10 Lindsey Gearin            SO Earlham               14:24.07  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 49.55  4/16/2016   Manchester, Manchester                      
                       P Keller, D Beck, A Jondle, O Jenks               
       Track: T 47.68  4/4/2009    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleya         
                       S Thomas, A McCoy, A LaRocca, C Eskew             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trine  'A'                                            49.00M  10   
  2 Earlham  'A'                                          49.63    8   
  3 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                  51.01    6   
  4 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                      51.27    5   
  5 Hanover  'A'                                          51.88    4   
  6 DePauw  'A'                                           52.66    3   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:04.22  4/11/2015   Rose-Hulman, Rose-Hulman                  
       Track: T 3:57.55  4/4/2015    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wes           
                         M Zimmer, E Diaz, A Herrmann, A Boudreau          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trine  'A'                                          4:01.09M  10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:10.05    8   
  3 Hanover  'A'                                        4:10.80    6   
  4 Earlham  'A'                                        4:11.21    5   
  5 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                4:12.42    4   
  6 Manchester  'A'                                     4:13.06    3   
  7 DePauw  'A'                                         4:14.57    2   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 1.75m  4/13/2013   Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
       Track: T 1.76m  4/8/2017    Elizabeth Evans, Unattched                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mariah Murray             JR Anderson (In             1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Wilson              JR DePauw                   1.53m    5-00.25   8   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dara Smith                FR Rose-Hulman              1.53m    5-00.25   6   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                  1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Victoria Baver            SO Anderson (In             1.48m    4-10.25   4   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Heaven Bigelow            JR Hanover                  1.48m    4-10.25   3   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Morgan West               JR Hanover                  1.43m    4-08.25   2   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Riley Austin              FR Hanover                  1.43m    4-08.25   1   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Esther Mano               JR Earlham                  1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 3.42m  4/14/2018   Erin Trimpe, Hanover                        
       Track: T 4.00m  4/2/2011    Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Trimpe               SR Hanover                  3.50mM  11-05.75  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Clancy              SR Hanover                  3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Autumn Presley            FR Trine                    2.90m    9-06.25   5.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emily Jones               SO Hanover                  2.90m    9-06.25   5.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bella Case                JR Manchester               2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Haley Bond                FR Trine                    2.60m    8-06.25   3   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.42m  4/13/2013   Briahna Chambers, Hanover                   
       Track: T 5.76m  4/2/2011    Valencia Anderson, Vincennes                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Victoria Baver            SO Anderson (In             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00  10   
     4.90m(+0.0) 5.07m(1.1) PASS      4.90m(1.2) 5.06m(1.2) 5.08m(+0.0)
  2 Aishat Sadiq              SR Earlham                  4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.88m(0.8) 4.96m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Adekite Oladipupo         JR Rose-Hulman              4.83m   0.1  15-10.25   6   
     4.57m(0.4) 4.57m(-0.9) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.7) 4.83m(0.1) FOUL(0.6)
  4 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                 4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 4.64m(0.3) 4.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Dara Smith                FR Rose-Hulman              4.69m   1.1  15-04.75   4   
     4.65m(0.8) 4.69m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      4.58m(+0.0) 0.44m(0.6)
  6 Michelle Witt             JR Hanover                  4.49m  -0.3  14-08.75   3   
     4.20m(+0.0) 4.49m(-0.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Ariel Bohner              SR Rose-Hulman              4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75   2   
     4.28m(1.4) 4.27m(-0.1) 4.41m(+0.0) 4.26m(0.8) 4.30m(+0.0) 4.30m(+0.0)
  8 Charlotte Borland         FR DePauw                   4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00   1   
     FOUL(0.8) 4.37m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Esther Mano               JR Earlham                  4.07m   1.1  13-04.25 
     3.61m(+0.0) 4.01m(1.6) 3.73m(+0.0) 4.07m(1.1) 3.95m(0.8) 3.99m(0.1)
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 11.06m  4/16/2016   Gabriele Razma, Rose-Hulman                
       Track: T 13.00m  1996        Telisa Young, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                 10.28m   0.5  33-08.75  10   
     4.83m(+0.0) 4.70m(1.3) 10.11m(1.7) 10.28m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
  2 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                10.14m   1.5  33-03.25   8   
     9.98m(2.1) 9.96m(0.7) 10.13m(+0.0) 10.14m(1.5) 10.04m(1.1) 10.03m(+0.0)
  3 Esther Mano               JR Earlham                  9.71m   1.3  31-10.25   6   
     9.02m(+0.0) 9.36m(+0.0) 9.15m(0.5) 9.69m(0.9) 9.62m(0.2) 9.71m(1.3)
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.23m  4/16/2016   Kara Eck, Trine                            
       Track: T 14.23m  4/16/2016   Kara Eck, Trine                            
       Track: T 14.23m  5/5/2017    Monique Newton, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laina Boggs               SR Manchester              11.83m   38-09.75  10   
      11.52m  FOUL  11.18m  11.83m  11.55m  11.67m
  2 Andrea Hagar              JR Trine                   11.81m   38-09.00   8   
      10.59m  11.29m  11.81m  FOUL  11.30m  FOUL
  3 Erin Browning             SO Hanover                 11.73m   38-06.00   6   
      11.54m  11.61m  11.50m  11.62m  FOUL  11.73m
  4 Kelsy Taylor              FR Trine                   11.51m   37-09.25   5   
      10.63m  11.11m  11.51m  11.02m  10.95m  11.16m
  5 Jordan Ware               SO Anderson (In            11.48m   37-08.00   4   
      10.82m  11.22m  FOUL  FOUL  10.70m  11.48m
  6 Anna Kmec                 FR Trine                   10.73m   35-02.50   3   
      10.73m  FOUL  10.42m  10.54m  9.91m  10.24m
  7 Tara Conley               SO Manchester              10.56m   34-07.75   2   
      FOUL  10.30m  FOUL  10.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cassie Utley              SO Rose-Hulman             10.38m   34-00.75   1   
      FOUL  10.10m  10.16m  10.01m  10.38m  FOUL
  9 Jannah Camp               FR Manchester              10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.32m  9.44m  9.88m  9.82m  9.74m  10.06m
 10 Mariah Grider             FR Hanover                  9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  9.85m  FOUL            
 11 Hunter Fields             SO Franklin                 9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  8.59m  9.44m            
 12 Macee Bettis              FR Manchester               9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.38m  9.79m  FOUL            
 13 Erikka Ededuwa            FR Franklin                 9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.75m  9.33m  9.76m            
 14 Amareca Williams-Bradley  SO Manchester               9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.70m            
 15 Erin Pasch                FR DePauw                   9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.45m  9.54m  9.39m            
 16 Amanda McKinney           JR Franklin                 9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Emma Shockley             FR Hanover                  9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.28m  FOUL  9.12m            
 18 Katlyn Edwards            JR Rose-Hulman              9.11m   29-10.75 
      FOUL  9.11m  8.79m            
 19 Maddie Haines             FR Manchester               9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.49m  8.53m  9.01m            
 20 Laura Worthington         SR Franklin                 8.60m   28-02.75 
      7.56m  8.52m  8.60m            
 21 Jasmine Carter            SR Earlham                  8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.14m  8.46m  FOUL            
 21 Emily Kelley              JR Anderson (In             8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.09m  7.74m  8.46m            
 23 Michaela Diem             FR Hanover                  8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.37m  8.39m  8.02m            
 24 Isabel Monnett            SO Franklin                 8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  7.37m  7.66m            
 25 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah      FR Earlham                  5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.85m  5.85m            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 39.81m  4/16/2016   Jacey Cauhorn, Manchester                  
       Track: T 49.91m  4/11/2000   Tara Loper, Butler                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Valerie Obear             FR Trine                   40.24mM    132-00  10   
      FOUL  40.24m  FOUL  FOUL  37.17m  35.97m
  2 Andrea Hagar              JR Trine                   39.20m     128-07   8   
      39.20m  FOUL  36.21m  37.84m  FOUL  37.66m
  3 Jordan Ware               SO Anderson (In            37.62m     123-05   6   
      37.62m  34.90m  32.89m  33.53m  37.51m  34.97m
  4 Cassie Utley              SO Rose-Hulman             36.52m     119-10   5   
      FOUL  35.72m  33.89m  34.21m  36.52m  32.22m
  5 Tara Conley               SO Manchester              36.27m     119-00   4   
      FOUL  33.02m  FOUL  36.27m  33.10m  FOUL
  6 Kelsy Taylor              FR Trine                   35.44m     116-03   3   
      25.96m  32.05m  30.66m  35.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Laura Worthington         SR Franklin                34.12m     111-11   2   
      31.41m  32.91m  33.19m  32.87m  34.12m  FOUL
  8 Ryley Burkhart            SR Anderson (In            32.95m     108-01   1   
      32.56m  FOUL  32.95m  32.87m  32.91m  FOUL
  9 Samantha Nystrom          FR Rose-Hulman             30.94m     101-06 
      30.94m  29.87m  29.74m  FOUL  28.98m  FOUL
 10 Mariah Grider             FR Hanover                 30.44m      99-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.44m            
 11 Olivia Brooks             FR Manchester              30.17m      99-00 
      30.17m  27.05m  FOUL            
 12 Austin Jones              JR Manchester              30.10m      98-09 
      27.22m  29.82m  30.10m            
 13 Emma Shockley             FR Hanover                 26.75m      87-09 
      25.02m  26.75m  FOUL            
 14 Macee Bettis              FR Manchester              26.59m      87-03 
      26.59m  26.53m  26.22m            
 15 Emily Kelley              JR Anderson (In            26.05m      85-05 
      26.05m  21.88m  22.47m            
 16 Shelby Stevens            FR DePauw                  25.93m      85-01 
      FOUL  24.30m  25.93m            
 17 Erikka Ededuwa            FR Franklin                25.71m      84-04 
      25.71m  24.33m  23.39m            
 18 Amareca Williams-Bradley  SO Manchester              25.48m      83-07 
      19.77m  22.17m  25.48m            
 19 Erica Mohr                FR Manchester              25.41m      83-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.41m            
 20 Amanda McKinney           JR Franklin                25.40m      83-04 
      22.77m  22.98m  25.40m            
 21 Hannah Gregory            JR Hanover                 25.17m      82-07 
      23.45m  25.17m  24.01m            
 22 Michaela Diem             FR Hanover                 24.15m      79-03 
      FOUL  24.15m  FOUL            
 23 Jannah Camp               FR Manchester              21.29m      69-10 
      19.91m  20.46m  21.29m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 55.11m  4/15/2017   Kara Eck, Trine                            
       Track: T 55.52m  4/2/2011    Jean Marqueling, St. Francis               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Browning             SO Hanover                 49.82m     163-05  10   
      48.65m  47.66m  49.82m  46.97m  48.98m  49.78m
  2 Valerie Obear             FR Trine                   46.02m     151-00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  43.00m  46.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Andrea Hagar              JR Trine                   45.82m     150-04   6   
      45.82m  44.45m  FOUL  44.40m  43.59m  43.77m
  4 Austin Jones              JR Manchester              44.79m     146-11   5   
      40.63m  FOUL  39.53m  44.79m  43.91m  FOUL
  5 Mariah Grider             FR Hanover                 42.46m     139-04   4   
      42.02m  41.09m  40.99m  42.46m  39.65m  41.27m
  6 Hannah Gregory            JR Hanover                 39.15m     128-05   3   
      36.63m  34.69m  36.46m  39.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Laura Worthington         SR Franklin                38.60m     126-08   2   
      FOUL  37.14m  38.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tara Conley               SO Manchester              36.54m     119-10   1   
      FOUL  36.54m  36.31m  FOUL  FOUL  35.20m
  9 Emily Kelley              JR Anderson (In            36.54m     119-10 
      35.83m  FOUL  36.54m  34.03m  FOUL  28.27m
 10 Ryley Burkhart            SR Anderson (In            36.46m     119-07 
      34.58m  FOUL  36.46m           
 11 Erica Mohr                FR Manchester              34.66m     113-08 
      FOUL  32.30m  34.66m            
 12 Amanda McKinney           JR Franklin                33.81m     110-11 
      33.81m  FOUL  32.52m           
 13 Olivia Brooks             FR Manchester              32.79m     107-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.79m           
 14 Sydney Woodard            SR Rose-Hulman             32.21m     105-08 
      30.92m  32.20m  32.21m           
 15 Katlyn Edwards            JR Rose-Hulman             32.14m     105-05 
      FOUL  32.14m  FOUL           
 16 Michaela Diem             FR Hanover                 32.02m     105-01 
      FOUL  31.94m  32.02m           
 17 Emma Shockley             FR Hanover                 30.12m      98-10 
      27.73m  FOUL  30.12m           
 18 Amareca Williams-Bradley  SO Manchester              29.22m      95-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.22m           
 19 Maddie Haines             FR Manchester              26.95m      88-05 
      FOUL  26.95m  FOUL           
 20 Isabel Monnett            SO Franklin                23.54m      77-03 
      20.94m  FOUL  23.54m           
 21 Jannah Camp               FR Manchester              23.27m      76-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.27m           
 22 Erikka Ededuwa            FR Franklin                22.82m      74-10 
      22.82m  FOUL  18.49m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 36.05m  4/16/2016   Sophia Richard, Earlham                    
       Track: T 42.48m  4/4/2015    Allie Boudreau, Illinois Wesleyan          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Smatlak             SO Anderson (In            39.56mM    129-09  10   
      FOUL  37.29m  FOUL  35.86m  39.56m  FOUL
  2 Laina Boggs               SR Manchester              35.60m     116-09   8   
      32.21m  FOUL  29.26m  29.24m  35.60m  31.64m
  3 Cassie Utley              SO Rose-Hulman             32.38m     106-03   6   
      30.10m  31.78m  30.86m  FOUL  FOUL  32.38m
  4 Anna Kmec                 FR Trine                   30.47m     100-00   5   
      30.47m  27.07m  28.11m  29.49m  28.10m  25.21m
  5 Erin Pasch                FR DePauw                  30.42m      99-10   4   
      30.42m  18.28m  29.71m  24.27m  28.62m  28.86m
  6 Samantha Nystrom          FR Rose-Hulman             28.13m      92-03   3   
      27.34m  24.76m  25.95m  FOUL  28.13m  25.80m
  7 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                27.86m      91-05   2   
      27.86m  27.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.86m
  8 Stephanie Hartpence       FR Trine                   27.80m      91-02   1   
      25.79m  26.77m  FOUL  27.80m  FOUL  25.93m
  9 Hunter Fields             SO Franklin                27.32m      89-07 
      FOUL  25.40m  26.04m  FOUL  FOUL  27.32m
 10 Gabrielle Gilbertson      JR Rose-Hulman             25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  20.00m  22.73m            
 11 Haley Bond                FR Trine                   24.51m      80-05 
      24.51m  23.36m  22.74m            
 12 Jordan Ware               SO Anderson (In            24.06m      78-11 
      21.55m  FOUL  24.06m            
 13 Olivia Brooks             FR Manchester              23.13m      75-11 
      20.73m  19.51m  23.13m            
 14 Erica Mohr                FR Manchester              17.56m      57-07 
      17.56m  FOUL  16.87m            
 15 Hannah Gregory            JR Hanover                 17.35m      56-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.35m            
 16 Jasmine Carter            SR Earlham                 17.27m      56-08 
      17.27m  16.68m  17.27m            
 17 Maddie Haines             FR Manchester              16.49m      54-01 
      16.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Kaylee Kenney             FR Trine                   16.25m      53-04 
      16.25m  12.37m  15.75m            
 19 Katlyn Edwards            JR Rose-Hulman             16.06m      52-08 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trine                      190.50     2) Hanover                   142.50
    3) Earlham                     99        4) Rose-Hulman                93   
    5) Anderson (Ind.)             71        5) Manchester                 71   
    7) DePauw                      57        8) Franklin                   24