Licensed to DePauw University                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2018 DePauw University Outdoor Invitational - 4/7/2018             
                   Blackstock Stadium; Greencastle, Indiana                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 12.27  4/4/2009    Shavantay Thomas, Illinois Wesleya          
       Track: T 12.08  4/13/2002   Tiffany Turner, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adekite Oladipupo         SO Rose-Hulman              12.92   1.8  1  10   
  2 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                 12.94   1.8  1   8   
  3 Simone Henderson          SO Hanover                  13.46   1.8  1   6   
  4 Sarah Miller              SO Franklin                 13.56   1.8  1   5   
  5 Emily Walker              FR Franklin                 13.68   0.6  2   4   
  6 Davida Boron              SO Illinois Wes             13.74   1.8  1   3   
  7 Casey Pennell             SR Hanover                  13.77   0.6  2   2   
  8 Juliauna Howard           FR Thomas More              13.82   0.6  2   1   
  9 Karen Folz                FR Rose-Hulman              14.13   0.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.99  4/4/2009    Alicia McCoy, Illinois Wesleya              
       Track: T 24.92  4/13/2002   Tiffany Turner, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                 26.83   2.2  1  10   
  2 Adekite Oladipupo         SO Rose-Hulman              27.54   2.2  1   8   
  3 Mackenzie Hester          SR Thomas More              27.99   2.8  2   6   
  4 Kelsey Wyman              FR Illinois Wes             28.14   2.7  3   5   
  5 Jaclyn Setina             SR Rose-Hulman              28.68   2.2  1   4   
  6 Sarah Miller              SO Franklin                 28.70   2.2  1   3   
  7 Rachel Whitehill          JR Thomas More              28.83   2.7  3   2   
  8 Ellie Reece               FR DePauw                   28.86   2.8  2   1   
  9 Flower Edington           SO Illinois Wes             29.14   2.7  3 
 10 Jennifer Swecker          SO Thomas More              29.16   2.8  2 
 11 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                   29.42   2.7  3 
 12 Karen Folz                FR Rose-Hulman              29.47   2.8  2 
 13 Lacey Siderewicz          SO Franklin                 30.22   2.8  2 
 14 Emily Asselmeier          SO Illinois Wes             30.49   2.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 55.62  4/5/2008    Rachel Anderson, Illinois Wesleya           
       Track: T 55.62  4/5/2008    Rachel Anderson, Illinois Wesleyan          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Cook            SR Thomas More              58.12   1  10   
  2 Gabriele Razma            SR Rose-Hulman            1:01.42   1   8   
  3 Amelia Glueck             SR Illinois Wes           1:02.60   1   6   
  4 Kenna Hunter              SO Hanover                1:03.14   1   5   
  5 Rebecca Anderson          JR Illinois Wes           1:03.60   1   4   
  6 Lois Cheatham             FR Rose-Hulman            1:06.61   2   3   
  7 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                 1:07.92   2   2   
  8 Queen Igomu               SO Illinois Wes           1:11.04   2   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.84  4/3/2010    Mackenzie Clemens, Illinois Wes           
       Track: T 2:12.84  4/3/2010    Mackenzie Clemens, Illinois Wesleyan      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Gruszka           SO DePauw                 2:28.14   1  10   
  2 Jayla Callens             SO Franklin               2:32.08   1   8   
  3 Rachel Bowden             SR Franklin               2:34.12   2   6   
  4 Gabrielle Coffing         JR DePauw                 2:34.55   1   5   
  5 Maggie Harris             SO Thomas More            2:36.11   1   4   
  6 Anne Boxeth               JR Rose-Hulman            2:36.88   1   3   
  7 Tori Flowers              SO DePauw                 2:38.90   1   2   
  8 Abby Hawkins              JR Rose-Hulman            2:40.63   2   1   
  9 Jessi Urichich            FR Thomas More            2:41.28   2 
 10 Grace Esterline           FR Franklin               2:41.32   1 
 11 Rebecca Kelly             SO Illinois Wes           2:41.78   2 
 12 Morgan Hamilton           JR Hanover                2:42.78   2 
 13 Morgan West               SO Hanover                2:46.34   1 
 14 Levi Spaniolo             JR Franklin               2:49.51   2 
 15 Lexi Kremer               JR Illinois Wes           2:57.05   2 
 16 Madeleine Correll         FR Franklin               3:03.65   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4:36.71  4/5/2008    Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
       Track: T 4:36.71  4/5/2008    Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Gruszka           SO DePauw                 5:02.60   1  10   
  2 Alyssa Pridemore          SR Illinois Wes           5:08.40   1   8   
  3 Gabrielle Coffing         JR DePauw                 5:10.50   1   6   
  4 Rachel Bowden             SR Franklin               5:11.40   1   5   
  5 Tori Flowers              SO DePauw                 5:12.20   1   4   
  6 Meghan Hennessey          SR DePauw                 5:16.60   1   3   
  7 Joslyn Fox                FR DePauw                 5:23.96   2 
  8 Grace Esterline           FR Franklin               5:25.00   1   2   
  9 Sarozjani Hunter          FR Rose-Hulman            5:26.46   2   1   
 10 Andrea Nunez-Garcia       SR DePauw                 5:27.38   2 
 11 Annelise Cassidy          SR Rose-Hulman            5:28.30   1 
 12 Maddy Bahr                SO DePauw                 5:28.56   1 
 13 Samira Kassem             FR Illinois Wes           5:29.92   2 
 14 Natalie Kleier            SO Thomas More            5:31.75   2 
 15 Kira Singer               SO DePauw                 5:33.27   2 
 16 Michaela Drake            SR Illinois Wes           5:37.30   2 
 17 Amanda Stump              JR Hanover                5:37.30   1 
 18 Nana Norimoto             FR DePauw                 5:38.38   2 
 19 Cora Arnold               SO Rose-Hulman            5:51.03   2 
 20 Madeleine Correll         FR Franklin               6:04.23   2 
 21 Michelle Neiser           SR Thomas More            6:21.49   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 17:02.89  4/3/2010    Elaine Simpson, Case Western             
       Track: T 17:02.89  4/3/2010    Elaine Simpson, Case Western             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caitlin Naghdi            SO Hanover               20:05.47   10   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.22  4/5/2014    Samantha Nirva, St. Joseph's                
       Track: T 14.19  1996        Simone Kurtz                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cora Wilkinson            FR Illinois Wes             16.58   0.4  10   
  2 Kelsey Bowling            JR Franklin                 16.65   0.4   8   
  3 Michelle Witt             SO Hanover                  16.87   0.4   6   
  4 Flower Edington           SO Illinois Wes             17.03   0.4   5   
  5 Kelsey Wyman              FR Illinois Wes             17.57   0.4   4   
  6 Dakota Sicurella          SR Thomas More              17.76   0.4   3   
  7 Olivia Hall               FR Hanover                  18.40   0.4   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.81  4/5/2014    Erin Price, Taylor                        
       Track: T 1:02.72  4/13/2002   Melissa Kleinmaus, St. Joseph's (Ind.)    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cora Wilkinson            FR Illinois Wes           1:06.96   10   
  2 Kelsey Wyman              FR Illinois Wes           1:08.31    8   
  3 Olivia Hall               FR Hanover                1:10.73    6   
  4 Flower Edington           SO Illinois Wes           1:12.75    5   
  5 Mackenzie Jones           SR DePauw                 1:15.95    4   
  6 Emily Asselmeier          SO Illinois Wes           1:19.42    3   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 10:57.50  4/8/2017    Annie Rodenfels, Centre                  
       Track: T 10:57.50  4/8/2017    Annie Rodenfels, Centre                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Shubella           SO Rose-Hulman           12:39.68   10   
  2 Jessica Wells             SO Rose-Hulman           13:44.07    8   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 47.68  4/4/2009    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleya         
                       S Thomas, A McCoy, A LaRocca, C Eskew             
       Track: T 47.68  4/4/2009    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleyan        
                       S Thomas, A McCoy, A LaRocca, C Eskew             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas More  'A'                                      50.71   10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                         51.58    8   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:57.55  4/4/2015    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wes           
                         M Zimmer, E Diaz, A Herrmann, A Boudreau          
       Track: T 3:57.55  4/4/2015    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleyan      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:19.44   10   
  2 DePauw  'A'                                         4:36.61    8   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M  5-02  4/6/2002    Tiah Romagnoli, Ind. Wesley.                
       Track: T 1.76m  4/8/2017    Liz Evans, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Molly McGraw              SR Illinois Wes             1.69m    5-06.50  10   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jaclyn Setina             SR Rose-Hulman              1.66m    5-05.25   8   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Heaven Bigelow            SO Hanover                  1.51m    4-11.50   6   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Emily Wilson              SO DePauw                   1.51m    4-11.50   5   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Morgan West               SO Hanover                  1.41m    4-07.50   4   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Hunter Fields             FR Franklin                 1.41m    4-07.50   3   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Samantha Clark            SO Thomas More              1.36m    4-05.50   1.50
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Caroline Johnson          SR Rose-Hulman              1.36m    4-05.50   1.50
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Rachel Whitehill          JR Thomas More              1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
        O  XXX 
 -- Liz Evans                    Unattached              X1.76mT   5-09.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.76 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 10-06  4/5/2003    Jill Snyder, Butler                         
       Track: T 4.00m  4/2/2011    Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Trimpe               JR Hanover                  3.36m   11-00.25  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.04 3.36 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO 
  2 Emily Jones               FR Hanover                  2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.04 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jacki Schirmacher         SR Illinois Wes             2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.04 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Brooke Schroeder          FR Rose-Hulman              2.75m    9-00.25   5   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sydney Schano             FR Hanover                  2.60m    8-06.25   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Marissa Childs            JR Hanover                  2.45m    8-00.50   3   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bret Roberts              SR Franklin                 2.30m    7-06.50   2   
     2.30 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.76m  4/2/2011    Valencia Anderson, Vincennes                
       Track: T 5.76m  4/2/2011    Valencia Anderson, Vincennes                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adekite Oladipupo         SO Rose-Hulman              5.05m   0.1  16-07.00  10   
     5.05m(0.1) 4.76m(3.0) 4.75m(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.45m(2.3)
  2 Teylor Ellis              SO Hanover                  5.01m   1.5  16-05.25   8   
     4.90m(0.7) 4.99m(2.1) 4.91m(1.5) 4.93m(2.4) 4.89m(0.6) 5.01m(1.5)
  3 Kelsey Bowling            JR Franklin                 4.87m   3.1  15-11.75   6   
     4.62m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 4.81m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 4.59m(1.2) 4.87m(3.1)
  4 Gabriele Razma            SR Rose-Hulman              4.82m   1.7  15-09.75   5   
     4.82m(1.7) 4.72m(2.5) 4.44m(0.1) 4.60m(1.9) 4.70m(1.8) 4.67m(2.0)
  5 Lindsey Fagerberg         SR Rose-Hulman              4.77m   1.0  15-07.75   4   
     4.59m(1.2) 4.77m(1.0) 4.50m(1.0) 4.41m(2.9) 4.37m(1.7) 4.54m(0.6)
  6 Kenna Hunter              SO Hanover                  4.72m   1.4  15-06.00   3   
     4.63m(1.3) 4.72m(1.4) FOUL(2.4) 4.55m(2.3) 4.58m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                 4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00   2   
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.58m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.49m(1.2) 4.14m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  8 Casey Pennell             SR Hanover                  4.44m   1.4  14-07.00   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.44m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.29m(1.7) 4.24m(1.8) FOUL(1.0)
  9 Samantha Clark            SO Thomas More              4.39m  -0.7  14-05.00 
     4.39m(-0.7) 4.20m(0.2) 4.10m(0.8) 4.26m(1.6) 4.10m(+0.0) 3.97m(1.1)
 10 Dakota Sicurella          SR Thomas More              4.32m   2.1  14-02.25 
     4.16m(1.9) 4.32m(2.1) 4.30m(2.6)            
 11 Ariel Bohner              JR Rose-Hulman              4.24m   2.1  13-11.00 
     4.16m(1.6) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.24m(2.1)            
 12 Laura Worthington         JR Franklin                 4.19m   1.3  13-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.93m(+0.0) 4.19m(1.3)            
 13 Rachel Whitehill          JR Thomas More              3.82m   0.7  12-06.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 3.82m(0.7) FOUL(1.8)            
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 11.17m  4/4/2009    Chinny Ekwulugo, Illinois Wesleya          
       Track: T 13.00m  1996        Telisa Young, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gabriele Razma            SR Rose-Hulman             10.58m   1.8  34-08.50  10   
     FOUL(0.8) 10.28m(-0.1) 10.58m(1.8) 10.39m(1.1) 10.44m(1.4) 10.50m(2.2)
  2 Cora Wilkinson            FR Illinois Wes            10.46m   1.1  34-04.00   8   
     10.44m(1.1) 10.46m(1.1) 10.27m(-0.2)            
  3 Lindsey Fagerberg         SR Rose-Hulman             10.20m   2.0  33-05.75   6   
     9.63m(+0.0) 9.58m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 9.99m(2.4) 10.20m(2.0) FOUL(2.4)
  4 Kelsey Bowling            JR Franklin                 9.93m  +0.0  32-07.00   5   
     9.93m(+0.0) 9.78m(1.5) FOUL(2.9) 9.72m(1.7) 9.70m(1.8) 9.57m(1.8)
  5 Teylor Ellis              SO Hanover                  9.48m   3.3  31-01.25   4   
     9.19m(-1.6) FOUL(1.7) 9.27m(3.2) 9.47m(1.8) 9.48m(3.3) FOUL(1.7)
  6 Dakota Sicurella          SR Thomas More              9.32m   1.5  30-07.00   3   
     9.07m(-0.1) 9.12m(2.6) 9.29m(1.3) 9.32m(1.5) FOUL(2.1) PASS(+0.0)
 -- Samantha Clark            SO Thomas More               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.23m  4/16/2016   Kara Eck, Trine                            
       Track: T 14.23m  4/16/2016   Kara Eck, Trine                            
       Track: T 14.23m  5/5/2017    Monique Newton, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karly Goodman             SR Illinois Wes            13.44m   44-01.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.46m  13.07m  13.44m  FOUL
  2 Ayana Blair               FR Illinois Wes            11.83m   38-09.75   8   
      11.07m  10.54m  FOUL  11.83m  10.71m  11.16m
  3 Angela Roman              SO Illinois Wes            11.60m   38-00.75   6   
      9.93m  11.20m  FOUL  11.60m  11.30m  FOUL
  4 Emma Schmidt              FR Hanover                 11.02m   36-02.00   5   
      10.03m  10.39m  11.02m  FOUL  10.37m  9.98m
  5 Cassie Utley              FR Rose-Hulman              9.87m   32-04.75   4   
      9.19m  9.03m  9.43m  9.54m  9.26m  9.87m
  6 Allison Gribben           FR Thomas More              9.51m   31-02.50   3   
      8.78m  9.51m  9.40m  9.32m  9.32m  9.31m
  7 Katlyn Edwards            SO Rose-Hulman              9.22m   30-03.00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  8.25m  FOUL  8.23m  9.22m
  8 Hunter Fields             FR Franklin                 9.21m   30-02.75   1   
      8.82m  9.04m  9.21m  8.38m  8.89m  8.44m
  9 Yesenia Martinez          SO Illinois Wes             8.06m   26-05.50 
      8.06m  7.95m  7.83m  FOUL  7.55m  7.68m
 10 Karen Folz                FR Rose-Hulman              7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  7.83m  7.68m            
 11 Isabel Monnett            FR Franklin                 7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.80m  6.72m  7.00m            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 46.25m  4/2/2011    Tatiana Zhuravleva, Vincennes              
       Track: T 49.91m  4/11/2000   Tara Loper, Butler                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ayana Blair               FR Illinois Wes            36.65m     120-03  10   
      32.49m  34.28m  32.57m  33.80m  36.65m  FOUL
  2 Karly Goodman             SR Illinois Wes            35.49m     116-05   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Laura Worthington         JR Franklin                34.93m     114-07   6   
      30.78m  32.44m  32.85m  33.27m  34.93m  29.44m
  4 Cassie Utley              FR Rose-Hulman             33.76m     110-09   5   
      33.76m  FOUL  FOUL  27.35m  FOUL  30.75m
  5 Allison Gribben           FR Thomas More             29.31m      96-02   4   
      FOUL  28.78m  29.31m  FOUL  FOUL  25.19m
  6 Amanda McKinney           SO Franklin                28.11m      92-03   3   
      28.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Erin Browning             FR Hanover                 26.98m      88-06   2   
      23.91m  26.20m  26.61m  26.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Angela Roman              SO Illinois Wes            26.59m      87-03   1   
      26.59m  22.72m  FOUL  26.07m  23.07m  24.21m
  9 Emma Schmidt              FR Hanover                 24.58m      80-08 
      22.51m  19.63m  FOUL  21.80m  24.58m  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 55.52m  4/2/2011    Jean Marqueling, St. Francis               
       Track: T 55.52m  4/2/2011    Jean Marqueling, St. Francis               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karly Goodman             SR Illinois Wes            46.80m     153-06  10   
      FOUL  46.14m  FOUL  FOUL  46.80m  FOUL
  2 Angela Roman              SO Illinois Wes            42.74m     140-03   8   
      40.40m  42.74m  FOUL  FOUL  39.23m  FOUL
  3 Erin Browning             FR Hanover                 40.50m     132-10   6   
      40.50m  FOUL  35.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Laura Worthington         JR Franklin                39.38m     129-02   5   
      FOUL  35.40m  39.38m  38.96m  38.49m  38.69m
  5 Katlyn Edwards            SO Rose-Hulman             34.43m     112-11   4   
      34.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.68m
  6 Emma Schmidt              FR Hanover                 33.25m     109-01   3   
      30.12m  FOUL  30.73m  FOUL  33.25m  31.98m
  7 Amanda McKinney           SO Franklin                30.06m      98-07   2   
      30.06m  29.28m  29.99m  29.45m  28.94m  29.89m
  8 Sydney Woodard            JR Rose-Hulman             29.94m      98-03   1   
      29.39m  FOUL  FOUL  27.63m  29.32m  29.94m
  9 Hunter Fields             FR Franklin                28.38m      93-01 
      26.24m  26.67m  FOUL  28.29m  28.38m  26.18m
 10 Isabel Monnett            FR Franklin                18.47m      60-07 
      18.47m  18.44m  15.48m            
 -- Ayana Blair               FR Illinois Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 42.48m  4/4/2015    Allie Boudreau, Illinois Wes               
       Track: T 42.48m  4/4/2015    Allie Boudreau, Illinois Wes               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karly Goodman             SR Illinois Wes            40.82m     133-11  10   
      40.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.21m
  2 Gabriele Razma            SR Rose-Hulman             36.32m     119-02   8   
      36.23m  36.32m  32.88m  29.09m  31.80m  27.93m
  3 Sarah Miller              SO Franklin                31.98m     104-11   6   
      29.87m  31.98m  28.82m  26.66m  26.51m  30.58m
  4 Rebekah Ehresman          SR Illinois Wes            30.03m      98-06   5   
      25.81m  26.04m  30.03m  23.42m  20.38m  26.51m
  5 Cassie Utley              FR Rose-Hulman             29.61m      97-02   4   
      24.14m  25.99m  27.72m  28.57m  29.61m  27.56m
  6 Susan Tonin               SR Illinois Wes            26.78m      87-10   3   
      25.87m  26.78m  26.72m  FOUL  24.19m  24.74m
  7 Sydni McStravick          SO Illinois Wes            26.73m      87-08   2   
      20.09m  25.08m  25.18m  23.11m  25.94m  26.73m
  8 Sydney Woodard            JR Rose-Hulman             20.87m      68-06   1   
      16.80m  20.87m  FOUL  17.10m  19.20m  FOUL
  9 Ariel Bohner              JR Rose-Hulman             18.95m      62-02 
      FOUL  18.29m  17.45m  18.95m  15.05m  16.03m
 10 Yesenia Martinez          SO Illinois Wes            18.04m      59-02 
      18.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hannah Adams              SR DePauw                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan          177        2) Rose-Hulman               144.50
    3) Franklin                   108        4) Hanover                   104   
    5) DePauw                      60        6) Thomas More                47.50