Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 05:25 PM
     North Coast Athletic Conference Championships - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018      
                         Hosted by:  Allegheny College                         
                             Frank B. Fuhrer Field                             
                                    Results                                    

                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oberlin                    228        2) Ohio Wesleyan             164.50
    3) Allegheny                  105        4) Kenyon                     85   
    5) Wittenberg                  77        6) Denison                    69.50
    7) Wooster                     65        8) DePauw                     24   
 

 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        NCAC: % 12.07  5/7/2016    Ajai Brooks, Denison                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                   12.17Q  3.2  2 
  2 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  12.56Q  1.8  1 
  3 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya             12.71q  1.8  1 
  4 Kayla Smith               FR Allegheny                12.73q  1.8  1 
  5 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg               12.84q  3.2  2 
  6 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                12.87q  1.8  1 
  7 Amanda Clay               SR Ohio Wesleya             12.90q  1.8  1 
  8 Emily Kelly               JR Oberlin                  12.95q  3.2  2 
  9 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleya             12.97   3.2  2 
 10 Akwia Tilton              SO Wooster                  13.01   3.2  2 
 11 Korri Palmer              SO Wooster                  13.23   3.2  2 
 12 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg               13.40   1.8  1 
 13 Emmalee Sullivan          SO Wooster                  13.43   3.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 12.07  5/7/2016    Ajai Brooks, Denison                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                   12.48  -1.4 
  2 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  12.71  -1.4 
  3 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya             12.81  -1.4 
  4 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg               12.98  -1.4 
  5 Kayla Smith               FR Allegheny                13.02  -1.4 
  6 Amanda Clay               SR Ohio Wesleya             13.10  -1.4 
  7 Emily Kelly               JR Oberlin                  13.19  -1.4 
  8 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                13.28  -1.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        NCAC: % 24.38  5/7/2016    Ajai Brooks, Denison                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  25.12Q  1.2  3 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                   25.36Q  1.6  1 
  3 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             25.93Q  1.3  2 
  4 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya             26.01q  1.2  3  26.006
  5 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  26.01q  1.3  2  26.008
  6 Cirrus Robinson           SO Ohio Wesleya             26.32q  1.2  3 
  7 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleya             26.34q  1.6  1 
  8 Kayla Smith               FR Allegheny                26.39q  1.2  3 
  9 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                26.48   1.6  1 
 10 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg               26.54   1.3  2 
 11 Gillian Blackwell         SR Kenyon                   26.97   1.6  1 
 12 Tiarra Avant              JR Wittenberg               27.04   1.6  1 
 13 Jillian Doane             SO Oberlin                  27.08   1.3  2 
 14 Emmalee Sullivan          SO Wooster                  27.65   1.3  2 
 15 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg               27.66   1.3  2 
 16 Korri Palmer              SO Wooster                  27.84   1.2  3 
 17 Caroline Chang            SR Kenyon                   28.82   1.2  3 
 18 Akwia Tilton              SO Wooster                  41.75   1.6  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 24.38  5/7/2016    Ajai Brooks, Denison                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  25.25   0.8 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                   25.35   0.8 
  3 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             25.83   0.8 
  4 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  26.08   0.8 
  5 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya             26.25   0.8 
  6 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleya             26.31   0.8 
  7 Cirrus Robinson           SO Ohio Wesleya             26.97   0.8 
  8 Kayla Smith               FR Allegheny                27.39   0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 55.97  5/7/2016    Brea Medlock, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  57.13Q  3 
  2 Jillian Doane             SO Oberlin                  59.87Q  1 
  3 Gillian Blackwell         SR Kenyon                 1:01.07Q  2 
  4 Molly Smith               FR Denison                1:01.98q  1 
  5 Cameron Etgen             SR DePauw                 1:02.00q  1 
  6 Kathryn Sutter            SO Allegheny              1:03.22q  1 
  7 Tiarra Avant              JR Wittenberg             1:03.33q  3 
  8 Sana Qamar                SO Ohio Wesleya           1:03.59q  1 
  9 Anna Lebold               FR Wittenberg             1:04.46   2 
 10 Erika Womack              JR Wooster                1:04.79   1 
 11 Caitlyn Haas              SO Kenyon                 1:05.15   2 
 12 Regan Szalay              SO Wooster                1:05.72   3 
 13 Ashley Smiley             FR Ohio Wesleya           1:06.29   3  1:06.282
 14 Ellie Reece               FR DePauw                 1:06.29   2  1:06.286
 15 Caroline Chang            SR Kenyon                 1:07.58   2 
 16 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                 1:08.31   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        NCAC: % 55.97  5/7/2016    Brea Medlock, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  58.12  
  2 Jillian Doane             SO Oberlin                  59.12  
  3 Gillian Blackwell         SR Kenyon                   59.17  
  4 Kathryn Sutter            SO Allegheny              1:02.46  
  5 Molly Smith               FR Denison                1:02.68   1:02.673
  6 Cameron Etgen             SR DePauw                 1:02.68   1:02.677
  7 Tiarra Avant              JR Wittenberg             1:03.99  
  8 Sana Qamar                SO Ohio Wesleya           1:07.93  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 2:12.54  5/2/2015    Katie Reid, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Gray               SO Wittenberg             2:18.84Q  2 
  2 Oona Jung-Beeman          SO Oberlin                2:22.85Q  1 
  3 Shannon Wargo             SO Oberlin                2:21.72Q  2 
  4 Emani Kelley              JR Wooster                2:24.24Q  1 
  5 Phoebe Osterhout          SR Denison                2:23.09q  2 
  6 Kara Travers              FR Allegheny              2:23.47q  2 
  7 Sophie Niekamp            FR Kenyon                 2:23.51q  2 
  8 Mackenzie Kellar          SR Wooster                2:25.48q  1 
  9 Sydney Lerda              SO Denison                2:25.69   1 
 10 Makayla Trebella          FR Ohio Wesleya           2:25.95   1 
 11 Gabrielle Coffing         JR DePauw                 2:27.41   1 
 12 Natalie Gruszka           SO DePauw                 2:27.96   2 
 13 Claire Morrison           FR Allegheny              2:28.32   1 
 14 Destiny Braden            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:28.41   1 
 15 Darcy Picker              FR Ohio Wesleya           2:29.76   2 
 16 Cobi Warstler             SO Wooster                2:30.61   2 
 17 Hanna Feuer               FR Kenyon                 2:31.37   1 
 18 Lucia Rathbun             FR Oberlin                2:33.73   2 
 19 Nikki Scheman             SR Kenyon                 2:35.32   2 
 20 Cymone Horton             FR Wittenberg             2:36.67   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 2:12.54  5/2/2015    Katie Reid, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Gray               SO Wittenberg             2:18.31  
  2 Oona Jung-Beeman          SO Oberlin                2:20.34  
  3 Sophie Niekamp            FR Kenyon                 2:20.83  
  4 Phoebe Osterhout          SR Denison                2:22.77  
  5 Mackenzie Kellar          SR Wooster                2:24.23  
  6 Emani Kelley              JR Wooster                2:24.34  
  7 Kara Travers              FR Allegheny              2:25.89  
  8 Shannon Wargo             SO Oberlin                2:29.15  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 4:29.74  5/5/2012    Molly Martorella, Oberlin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Mamula             SR Allegheny              4:35.87   2 
  2 Marija Crook              SO Oberlin                4:39.84   2 
  3 Emily Forner              JR Allegheny              4:42.16   2 
  4 Gracie Moses              SO Kenyon                 4:47.60   2 
  5 Erica VanHoose            SO Ohio Wesleya           4:51.42   2 
  6 Rosa Rumora               JR Kenyon                 4:52.25   2 
  7 Jesse Margraf             FR Allegheny              4:52.32   2 
  8 Erin O'Connor             SO Denison                4:56.85   2 
  9 Shannon Wargo             SO Oberlin                4:56.86   2 
 10 Sana Qamar                SO Ohio Wesleya           5:02.88   2 
 11 Gabrielle Coffing         JR DePauw                 5:04.16   1 
 12 Natalie Gruszka           SO DePauw                 5:06.94   2 
 13 Adira Jarman              SR Ohio Wesleya           5:08.78   1 
 14 Grace Blinkoff            SO Oberlin                5:09.09   2 
 15 Emily Grabauskas          SR Denison                5:10.51   1 
 16 Tori Flowers              SO DePauw                 5:13.52   1 
 17 Zoe Covey                 FR Wooster                5:17.24   1 
 18 Cece Dye                  SR Kenyon                 5:25.73   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 16:44.68  5/4/2007    Katie Wieferich, Wooster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Forner              JR Allegheny             18:00.92  
  2 Marija Crook              SO Oberlin               18:37.12  
  3 Corrie Purcell            FR Oberlin               18:39.23  
  4 Madeline Frank            SR Kenyon                18:49.04  
  5 Quinn Harrigan            JR Kenyon                19:14.23  
  6 Joy Brown                 SO Allegheny             19:21.75  
  7 Joy Castro-Wehr           SO Oberlin               19:22.97  
  8 Anna Fash                 JR Denison               19:24.54  
  9 Erica VanHoose            SO Ohio Wesleya          19:31.96  
 10 Haley Thompson            SO DePauw                19:37.58  
 11 Tommy Solberg             FR Denison               19:44.05  
 12 Meghan Hennessey          SR DePauw                19:44.38  
 13 Chloe Hall                SO Kenyon                19:46.92  
 14 Riley Hickman             SO DePauw                20:04.53  
 15 Caitlin Culberg           JR Ohio Wesleya          20:14.73  
 16 Erika Bournival           FR Wittenberg            20:19.00  
 17 Collier Summay            JR Wooster               20:41.36  
 18 Emma Busch                FR Wooster               21:03.03  
 19 Hannah Bush               FR Ohio Wesleya          21:07.10  
 20 Sarah Radziewicz          FR Denison               21:12.14  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 36:01.69  5/1/2009    Katie Navarre, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Hevener             JR Allegheny             37:56.91  
  2 Anna Fash                 JR Denison               38:53.91  
  3 Meghan Hennessey          SR DePauw                39:02.31  
  4 Rosie Kerwin              JR Oberlin               39:38.30  
  5 Andrea Ludwig             JR Kenyon                39:44.36  
  6 Sarah Ridley              JR Oberlin               39:45.49  
  7 Joy Castro-Wehr           SO Oberlin               39:52.96  
  8 Susannah Davies           SR Kenyon                41:33.25  
  9 Karissa Coffield          SO Allegheny             44:19.43  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.01  5/2/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryelee Clary              FR Wittenberg               15.12Q  2.6  2 
  2 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                15.41Q  1.3  1 
  3 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             15.70q  1.3  1 
  4 Erin Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya             15.82q  1.3  1 
  5 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  15.87q  2.6  2 
  6 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               16.09q  1.3  1 
  7 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             16.23q  2.6  2 
  8 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  16.42q  1.3  1 
  9 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               16.78   2.6  2 
 10 Samantha Hall             FR Allegheny                16.93   1.3  1 
 11 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  17.00   2.6  2 
 12 Caitlyn Davis             FR Allegheny                17.06   2.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.01  5/2/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryelee Clary              FR Wittenberg               15.22   0.3 
  2 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             15.71   0.3 
  3 Erin Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya             15.83   0.3 
  4 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  16.08   0.3 
  5 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                16.30   0.3 
  6 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               16.56   0.3 
  7 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             16.81   0.3 
  8 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  21.19   0.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 1:00.86  5/7/2016    Hilary Coady, Wooster                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny              1:06.63Q  1 
  2 Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya           1:07.08Q  2 
  3 Erin Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya           1:07.80q  1 
  4 Julia Higgins             JR Wooster                1:08.82q  2 
  5 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg             1:08.84q  1 
  6 Katelynn Frawley          SO Allegheny              1:08.92q  2 
  7 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                1:09.20q  2 
  8 Caitlyn Davis             FR Allegheny              1:09.26q  1 
  9 Caroline McNeer           FR Kenyon                 1:09.34   2 
 10 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya           1:10.83   1 
 11 Sydney Chandler           SO Denison                1:11.87   2 
 12 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                1:13.32   1 
 13 Audrey Cordova            SO Wooster                1:14.85   1 
 14 Mackenzie Jones           SR DePauw                 1:27.84   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        NCAC: % 1:00.86  5/7/2016    Hilary Coady, Wooster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya           1:05.30  
  2 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny              1:05.81  
  3 Julia Higgins             JR Wooster                1:06.31  
  4 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg             1:07.55  
  5 Erin Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya           1:08.81  
  6 Katelynn Frawley          SO Allegheny              1:09.35  
  7 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                1:09.43  
  8 Caitlyn Davis             FR Allegheny              1:09.61  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        NCAC: % 10:49.72  5/2/2014    Carey Lyons, Oberlin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Mamula             SR Allegheny             10:48.16% 
  2 Oona Jung-Beeman          SO Oberlin               11:32.69  
  3 Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya          11:47.45  
  4 Tori Flowers              SO DePauw                12:08.85  
  5 Molly Hunt                SR Kenyon                12:11.81  
  6 Madeleine Weiland         JR Oberlin               12:18.23  
  7 Riley Hickman             SO DePauw                12:27.61  
  8 Sarah Lucas               FR Allegheny             12:31.85  
  9 Victoria Knapp            FR Oberlin               13:04.64  
 10 Andrea Nunez-Garcia       SR DePauw                13:29.14  
 11 Reaghan Beaver            FR Wooster               13:51.05  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        NCAC: % 47.76  5/2/2015    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya                 
                       A Clay, E Brown, M Caja, S Johnson                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                         47.78  
     1) Amanda Clay SR                  2) Megan Sievers SO               
     3) Emily Brown SR                  4) Jaliyah Atkinson SO            
  2 Oberlin                                               48.58  
     1) Jillian Doane SO                2) Imani Cook-Gist JR             
     3) Emily Kelly JR                  4) Lilah Drafts-Johnson SR        
  3 Wittenberg                                            49.27  
     1) Ryelee Clary FR                 2) Tiarra Avant JR                
     3) Samantha Mitchell JR            4) Alexis Johnson FR              
  4 Wooster                                               49.51  
     1) Erika Womack JR                 2) Carolyn Webster JR             
     3) Korri Palmer SO                 4) Akwia Tilton SO                
  5 Kenyon                                                50.78  
     1) Devron Martin SR                2) Gillian Blackwell SR           
     3) Caitlyn Haas SO                 4) Jonah Edwards SR               
  6 Allegheny                                             51.50  
     1) Kayla Smith FR                  2) MacKenzie Robertson FR         
     3) Jasmine Reid-Harris FR          4) Katelynn Frawley SO            
  7 Denison                                               52.84  
     1) Jessica Nix SR                  2) Mackenzie Mason JR             
     3) Hannah Hall SR                  4) Molly Smith FR                 
 -- DePauw                                                   DQ  
     1) Mackenzie Jones SR              2) Ellie Reece FR                 
     3) Emily Schabes SO                4) Cameron Etgen SR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        NCAC: % 3:53.69  5/3/2014    Wittenberg, Wittenberg                    
                         F Bowsher, A Longshore, B Medlock, A Myers        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                       4:03.58  
     1) Makayla Trebella FR             2) Destiny Braden FR              
     3) Rachel Bush JR                  4) Emily Brown SR                 
  2 Kenyon                                              4:05.22  
     1) Gillian Blackwell SR            2) Caitlyn Haas SO                
     3) Molly Hunt SR                   4) Jonah Edwards SR               
  3 Oberlin                                             4:06.52  
     1) Jillian Doane SO                2) Oona Jung-Beeman SO            
     3) Shannon Wargo SO                4) Imani Cook-Gist JR             
  4 Wittenberg                                          4:07.43  
     1) Samantha Mitchell JR            2) Taylor Barnhisel FR            
     3) Anna Lebold FR                  4) Alexis Gray SO                 
  5 Allegheny                                           4:10.63  
     1) Kayla Smith FR                  2) Tori Valachovic SO             
     3) Kathryn Sutter SO               4) Katelynn Frawley SO            
  6 Wooster                                             4:13.12  
     1) Julia Higgins JR                2) Mackenzie Kellar SR            
     3) Emani Kelley JR                 4) Zoe Covey FR                   
  7 Denison                                             4:19.54  
     1) Molly Smith FR                  2) Sydney Chandler SO             
     3) Phoebe Osterhout SR             4) Sydney Lerda SO                
  8 DePauw                                              4:22.85  
     1) Natalie Gruszka SO              2) Ellie Reece FR                 
     3) Emily Schabes SO                4) Cameron Etgen SR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 1.73m  5/6/2017    Cirrus Robinson 5-8, Ohio Wesleya           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cirrus Robinson           SO Ohio Wesleya             1.67m    5-05.75  Won Jump off
  2 Hannah Hall               SR Denison                  1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Emily Wilson              SO DePauw                   1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Tiffany Moore             SO Ohio Wesleya             1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Duffy Lemire              FR Kenyon                   1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Elizabeth Obi             SR Wooster                  1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Nicole Rozsa              SR Ohio Wesleya             1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Abby Andrews              SR Oberlin                  1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 3.60m  2006        Sarah Sammel 11-9.75, Allegheny             
        NCAC: % 3.60m  2006        Jill Berner, Wooster                        
        NCAC: % 3.60m  2014        Sarah Bechtel, Ohio Wesleyan                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Finney              SO Oberlin                  3.53m   11-07.00 
  2 Nicole Rozsa              SR Ohio Wesleya             3.43m   11-03.00 
  3 Sutton Amthor             FR Kenyon                   3.28m   10-09.00 
  4 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  3.13m   10-03.25 
  5 Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya             3.13m   10-03.25 
  6 Mackenzie Kellar          SR Wooster                  2.98m    9-09.25 
  7 Mackenzie Mason           JR Denison                  2.98m    9-09.25 
  7 Erin Sheehan              FR Ohio Wesleya             2.98m    9-09.25 
  9 Alexis Shomon             SO Ohio Wesleya             2.98m    9-09.25 
 10 Sofia Moscovitz           SR Oberlin                  2.83m    9-03.25 
 -- Georgia Hopps-Weber       FR Wooster                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 5.70m  5/5/2017    Emily Brown 18-8.25, Ohio Wesleya           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleya             5.76m   7.9  18-10.75 
  2 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             5.69m   1.3  18-08.00 
  3 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  5.55m   2.1  18-02.50 
  4 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               5.46m   3.2  17-11.00 
  5 Annie Goodridge           SR Oberlin                  5.42m   1.8  17-09.50 
  6 Akwia Tilton              SO Wooster                  5.25m   4.8  17-02.75 
  7 Amanda Clay               SR Ohio Wesleya             5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
  8 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             5.22m   3.1  17-01.50 
  9 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                4.99m   5.8  16-04.50 
 10 Abby Andrews              SR Oberlin                  4.88m   3.3  16-00.25 
 11 Jen Johnson               JR Allegheny                4.83m   2.0  15-10.25 
 12 Devron Martin             SR Kenyon                   4.80m   2.4  15-09.00 
 13 Mallory Crane             JR Wooster                  4.37m   1.5  14-04.00 
 14 Jasmine Reid-Harris       FR Allegheny                3.90m   2.4  12-09.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 12.08m  5/2/2015    Aedin Brennan 39-7.75, Denison             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya            11.36m   1.1  37-03.25 
  2 Devron Martin             SR Kenyon                  11.22m   0.1  36-09.75 
  3 Annie Goodridge           SR Oberlin                 10.93m  +0.0  35-10.50 
  4 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg              10.91m   1.0  35-09.50 
  5 Elizabeth Obi             SR Wooster                 10.79m   2.9  35-05.00 
  6 Jen Johnson               JR Allegheny               10.44m   2.5  34-03.00 
  7 Olivia Woods              JR Oberlin                 10.43m   2.1  34-02.75 
  8 Tiffany Moore             SO Ohio Wesleya            10.23m   0.6  33-06.75 
  9 Mallory Crane             JR Wooster                  9.96m   1.4  32-08.25 
 10 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                9.89m   2.4  32-05.50 
 11 Abby Andrews              SR Oberlin                  9.70m   0.1  31-10.00 
 12 Alissa Spears             FR Wittenberg               9.67m   1.6  31-08.75 
 13 Nia Gilbert               FR Wittenberg               9.38m   3.0  30-09.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.23m  5/5/2017    Monique Newton 46-8.25, Oberlin            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Newton            SR Oberlin                 14.48m%  47-06.25 
  2 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 12.30m   40-04.25 
  3 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 11.92m   39-01.25 
  4 Ana Richardson            SR Oberlin                 11.70m   38-04.75 
  5 Elizabeth Debich          FR Allegheny               11.65m   38-02.75 
  6 Naeisha McClain           SO Oberlin                 11.42m   37-05.75 
  7 Anna Vrancken             FR Denison                 10.54m   34-07.00 
  8 Madison Haggerty          SO Ohio Wesleya            10.39m   34-01.25 
  9 Funmilayo Lawal           JR Kenyon                  10.11m   33-02.00 
 10 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg               9.84m   32-03.50 
 11 Jadah Jones               SR Kenyon                   9.65m   31-08.00 
 12 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                  8.98m   29-05.50 
 13 Alexandria Fairrow        FR Wittenberg               8.94m   29-04.00 
 14 Ari McPheters             FR Ohio Wesleya             8.22m   26-11.75 
 -- Dominique Garrett         SR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 45.67m  5/6/2016    Arlesha Cospy 149-10, Denison              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Newton            SR Oberlin                 48.85m%    160-03 
  2 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 46.16m%    151-05 
  3 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 41.55m     136-04 
  4 Ana Richardson            SR Oberlin                 40.54m     133-00 
  5 Maya English              SO Oberlin                 39.85m     130-09 
  6 Dominique Garrett         SR Ohio Wesleya            39.27m     128-10 
  7 Anna Vrancken             FR Denison                 37.09m     121-08 
  8 Naeisha McClain           SO Oberlin                 34.78m     114-01 
  9 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg              34.18m     112-02 
 10 Funmilayo Lawal           JR Kenyon                  33.22m     109-00 
 11 Elizabeth Debich          FR Allegheny               31.54m     103-06 
 12 Madison Haggerty          SO Ohio Wesleya            28.18m      92-05 
 13 Courtney Swihart          FR Wittenberg              28.16m      92-05 
 14 Alyssa Morin              SO Ohio Wesleya            25.99m      85-03 
 15 Ashley Highfield          SO Wittenberg              25.69m      84-03 
 16 Kassady Murphy            JR Wooster                 24.02m      78-10 
 17 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                 20.92m      68-08 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 53.63m  5/2/2014    Alexa Mochan 175-11, Allegheny             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Newton            SR Oberlin                 51.65m     169-05 
  2 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 46.49m     152-06 
  3 Anissa Dann               SR Wittenberg              43.73m     143-06 
  4 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg              43.61m     143-01 
  5 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 41.01m     134-06 
  6 Cecelia Longo             SO Oberlin                 41.00m     134-06 
  7 Madison Haggerty          SO Ohio Wesleya            39.25m     128-09 
  8 Naeisha McClain           SO Oberlin                 38.79m     127-03 
  9 Anna Vrancken             FR Denison                 37.17m     121-11 
 10 Jadah Jones               SR Kenyon                  37.04m     121-06 
 11 Elizabeth Debich          FR Allegheny               36.95m     121-03 
 12 Alyssa Morin              SO Ohio Wesleya            36.06m     118-04 
 13 Funmilayo Lawal           JR Kenyon                  33.84m     111-00 
 14 Maya English              SO Oberlin                 33.09m     108-07 
 15 Ari McPheters             FR Ohio Wesleya            31.39m     103-00 
 16 Kassady Murphy            JR Wooster                 29.48m      96-09 
 17 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                 28.14m      92-04 
 -- Ana Richardson            SR Oberlin                   FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 44.69m  2003        Tiffany Bennett 146-7, Allegheny           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Relihan           FR Allegheny               38.14m     125-01 
  2 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg              34.96m     114-08 
  3 Hannah Hall               SR Denison                 33.52m     110-00 
  4 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                 33.16m     108-09 
  5 Annie Goodridge           SR Oberlin                 32.58m     106-11 
  6 Ana Richardson            SR Oberlin                 32.49m     106-07 
  7 Hannah Adams              SR DePauw                  29.97m      98-04 
  8 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                 29.85m      97-11 
  9 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 29.69m      97-05 
 10 Samantha Hall             FR Allegheny               26.99m      88-06 
 11 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                 25.66m      84-02 
 12 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya            25.04m      82-02 
 13 Alyssa Morin              SO Ohio Wesleya            21.92m      71-11 
 14 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg              21.17m      69-05 
 15 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                 19.06m      62-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
        NCAC: % 25.96  5/2/2014    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             26.42   0.7    761
  2 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             28.08   0.7    625
  3 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  28.11   0.7    622
  4 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               28.46   0.7    595
  5 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  28.98   0.7    556
  6 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  29.29   0.7    533
  7 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  30.14   0.7    472
  8 Abby Andrews              SR Oberlin                  30.37   0.7    457
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: % 2:19.19  5/1/2016    Hilary Coady, Wooster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           2:30.01     693
  2 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                2:31.18     678
  3 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg             2:34.21     641
  4 Abby Andrews              SR Oberlin                2:37.84     598
  5 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya           2:40.06     572
  6 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                2:40.32     569
  7 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                2:43.64     532
  8 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                2:51.83     445
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.85  4/30/2016   Hilary Coady, Wooster                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             15.78   2.4  2    741
  2 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  15.82   3.7  1    736
  3 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             15.97   3.7  1    718
  4 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  16.07   3.7  1    706
  5 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               16.16   3.7  1    695
  6 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  16.51   2.4  2    653
  7 Abby Andrews              SR Oberlin                  18.12   2.4  2    476
  8 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  18.45   2.4  2    443
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 1.67m  4/27/2013   Emily Amburgey 5-5.75, Ohio Wesleya         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
  3 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Abby Andrews              SR Oberlin                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  6 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  7 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
 -- Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg                  NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
        NCAC: % 5.52m  5/1/2016    Aedin Brennan 18-1.25, Denison              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             5.37m   3.5  17-07.50    663
  2 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  5.26m   2.6  17-03.25    631
  3 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  4.74m   2.0  15-06.75    490
  4 Abby Andrews              SR Oberlin                  4.69m   1.6  15-04.75    477
  5 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               4.42m   0.3  14-06.00    408
  6 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  4.39m   3.2  14-05.00    401
  7 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  3.98m   3.6  13-00.75    303
 -- Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 11.72m  5/6/2017    Jasmine Keegan, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  9.19m   30-02.00    477
  2 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  8.77m   28-09.25    449
  3 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             8.17m   26-09.75    410
  4 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               7.86m   25-09.50    390
  5 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  7.76m   25-05.50    384
  6 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             7.65m   25-01.25    377
  7 Abby Andrews              SR Oberlin                  7.23m   23-08.75    350
  8 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  6.93m   22-09.00    331
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 37.76m  5/2/2014    Meigan Day 123-11, Ohio Wesleya            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya            29.22m      95-10    462
  2 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg              28.90m      94-10    456
  3 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya            28.89m      94-09    456
  4 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                 25.65m      84-02    395
  5 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                 25.21m      82-08    386
  6 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                 24.88m      81-07    380
  7 Abby Andrews              SR Oberlin                 21.19m      69-06    311
  8 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                 17.83m      58-06    249
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
        NCAC: %  5008  5/7/2016    Aedin Brennan, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya              4235  
  2 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                   4129  
  3 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                   3575  
  4 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                   3422  
  5 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya              3279  
  6 Abby Andrews              SR Oberlin                   3235  
  7 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg                3185  
  8 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                   3035