Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 30 at Indianapolis Final L, 100-179
 
October
Sat. 15 at Indiana DIII Invitational hosted by Wabash College 1:00 PM EDT
  1st/5
Sat. 22 at Indiana Intercollegiates (Purdue University) 12:00 PM EDT
  5th/8
Sat. 29 Washington-St. Louis Final L, 93-199
  Albion Final W, 169-112
 
November
Fri. 18 at Phoenix Fall Classic (University of Chicago) 6:00 PM CST
  4th/10
Sat. 19 at Phoenix Fall Classic (University of Chicago) 10:00 AM CST
  2nd/13
Sun. 20 at Phoenix Fall Classic (University of Chicago) 10:00 AM CST
  2nd/13
 
January
Sun. 1 at St. Pete Classic (St. Petersburg, Fla.) 10:00 AM EST
  Tie 1st/4
Sat. 7 at Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 117-91
Sun. 8 at Denison Final L, 95-187
Sat. 14 Franklin Final L, 125-155
Sat. 21 at Chicago Final L, 64-231
  vs. Calvin @ University of Chicago; Chicago, Ill. Final L, 138-152
 
February
Wed. 8 at NCAC Championships (Denison University; Granville, Ohio) 6:30 PM EST
Thu. 9 at NCAC Championships (Denison University; Granville, Ohio) 10:00 AM EST
  3rd/9 (2nd of 4 days)
Fri. 10 at NCAC Championships (Denison University; Granville, Ohio) 10:00 AM EST
  3rd/9 (3rd of 4 days)
Sat. 11 at NCAC Championships (Denison University; Granville, Ohio) 10:00 AM EST
 
March
Wed. 15 at NCAA Division III Championships (prelims); Shenandoah, Texas 10:00 AM CDT
  at NCAA Division III Championships (Finals); Shenandoah, Texas 6:00 PM CDT
Fri. 17 at NCAA Division III Championships (Prelims): Shenandoah, Texas 10:00 AM EDT
Sat. 18 at NCAA Division III Championships (Finals): Shenandoah, Texas 6:00 PM CDT
 
October
Sat. 21 at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue 12:00 PM EDT
  3rd/7
Sat. 28 at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 91-205
 
November
Fri. 3 Indiana Wesleyan Final W, 160-118
Fri. 17 at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago 6:00 PM CST
  2nd/10 (1st of 3 days)
Sat. 18 at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago 10:00 AM CST
  2nd/12 (2nd of 3 days)
Sun. 19 at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago 10:00 AM CST
  2nd/13 (Final)
 
December
Sat. 2 at Pentathlon Meet at Wabash (Butler, IUPUI) 1:00 PM EST
  No Team Scoring
Fri. 15 at Indianapolis Final L, 55-189
  vs. Indiana Wesleyan @ University of Indianapolis Final W, 126-95
 
January
Sat. 6 at Indiana State Final L, 127-153
  Vigo County School Corporation Aquatic Center
  vs. Wittenberg @ Vigo County School Corporation Aquatic Center; Terre Haute, Ind. Final W, 219-65
Fri. 12 Rose-Hulman Final W, 189-89
  Diving at Rose-Hulman, 7 p.m.
Sat. 13 at Hillsdale Final L, 110-149
  vs. Olivet @ Hillsdale College; Hillsdale, Mich. Final W, 190-75
Sat. 20 at Franklin Final L, 101-190
  at Franklin H.S.
  vs. Calvin @ Franklin, Ind. Final L, 113-186
Sat. 27 Chicago Final L, 87-179
 
February
Wed. 14 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
  3rd/9 (1st of 4 days)
Thu. 15 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
  tie 3rd/9 (2nd of 4 days)
Fri. 16 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
  4th/9 (3rd of 4 days)
Sat. 17 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
  4th/9 (Final)
 
October
Sat. 13 at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue 12:00 PM EDT
Sat. 20 at Indiana DIII Championships at Wabash College 9:30 AM EDT
  Diving and 1,000 (9:30 a.m.)/remaining events (1 p.m.)
Sat. 27 WashU 1:00 PM EDT
 
November
Sat. 3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00 PM EDT
Fri. 16 at Wabash Invitational at Crawfordsville High School TBA
Sat. 17 at Wabash Invitational at Crawfordsville High School TBA
Sun. 18 at Wabash Invitational at Crawfordsville High School TBA
 
December
Sat. 1 at Pentathlon Quad Meet at Wabash 1:00 PM EST
 
January
Fri. 11 at Rose-Hulman 6:00 PM EST
Sat. 12 Hillsdale 1:00 PM EST
Sat. 19 Franklin 1:00 PM EST
Sat. 26 at Chicago 1:00 PM CST
 
February
Wed. 13 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio 6:30 PM EST
  1st of 4 days
Thu. 14 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio 10:00 AM EST
  2nd of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.)
Fri. 15 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio 10:00 AM EST
  3rd of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.)
Sat. 16 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio 10:00 AM EST
  4th of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.)
Bold team: Home event