Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 30 at Indianapolis Final L, 100-179
 
October
Sat. 15 at Indiana DIII Invitational hosted by Wabash College 1:00 PM EDT
  1st/5
Sat. 22 at Indiana Intercollegiates (Purdue University) 12:00 PM EDT
  5th/8
Sat. 29 Washington-St. Louis Final L, 93-199
  Albion Final W, 169-112
 
November
Fri. 18 at Phoenix Fall Classic (University of Chicago) 6:00 PM CST
  4th/10
Sat. 19 at Phoenix Fall Classic (University of Chicago) 10:00 AM CST
  2nd/13
Sun. 20 at Phoenix Fall Classic (University of Chicago) 10:00 AM CST
  2nd/13
 
January
Sun. 1 at St. Pete Classic (St. Petersburg, Fla.) 10:00 AM EST
  Tie 1st/4
Sat. 7 at Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 117-91
Sun. 8 at Denison Final L, 95-187
Sat. 14 Franklin Final L, 125-155
Sat. 21 at Chicago Final L, 64-231
  vs. Calvin @ University of Chicago; Chicago, Ill. Final L, 138-152
 
February
Wed. 8 at NCAC Championships (Denison University; Granville, Ohio) 6:30 PM EST
Thu. 9 at NCAC Championships (Denison University; Granville, Ohio) 10:00 AM EST
  3rd/9 (2nd of 4 days)
Fri. 10 at NCAC Championships (Denison University; Granville, Ohio) 10:00 AM EST
  3rd/9 (3rd of 4 days)
Sat. 11 at NCAC Championships (Denison University; Granville, Ohio) 10:00 AM EST
 
March
Wed. 15 at NCAA Division III Championships (prelims); Shenandoah, Texas 10:00 AM CDT
  at NCAA Division III Championships (Finals); Shenandoah, Texas 6:00 PM CDT
Fri. 17 at NCAA Division III Championships (Prelims): Shenandoah, Texas 10:00 AM EDT
Sat. 18 at NCAA Division III Championships (Finals): Shenandoah, Texas 6:00 PM CDT
 
October
Sat. 21 at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue 12:00 PM EDT
  3rd/7
Sat. 28 at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 91-205
 
November
Fri. 3 Indiana Wesleyan Final W, 160-118
Fri. 17 at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago 6:00 PM CST
  2nd/10 (1st of 3 days)
Sat. 18 at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago 10:00 AM CST
  2nd/12 (2nd of 3 days)
Sun. 19 at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago 10:00 AM CST
  2nd/13 (Final)
 
December
Sat. 2 at Pentathlon Meet at Wabash (Butler, IUPUI) 1:00 PM EST
  No Team Scoring
Fri. 15 at Indianapolis Final L, 55-189
  vs. Indiana Wesleyan @ University of Indianapolis Final W, 126-95
 
January
Sat. 6 at Indiana State Final L, 127-153
  Vigo County School Corporation Aquatic Center
  vs. Wittenberg @ Vigo County School Corporation Aquatic Center; Terre Haute, Ind. Final W, 219-65
Fri. 12 Rose-Hulman Final W, 189-89
  Diving at Rose-Hulman, 7 p.m.
Sat. 13 at Hillsdale Final L, 110-149
  vs. Olivet @ Hillsdale College; Hillsdale, Mich. Final W, 190-75
Sat. 20 at Franklin Final L, 101-190
  at Franklin H.S.
  vs. Calvin @ Franklin, Ind. Final L, 113-186
Sat. 27 Chicago Final L, 87-179
 
February
Wed. 14 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
  3rd/9 (1st of 4 days)
Thu. 15 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
  tie 3rd/9 (2nd of 4 days)
Fri. 16 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
  4th/9 (3rd of 4 days)
Sat. 17 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
  4th/9 (Final)
 
October
Sat. 13 at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue 12:00 PM EDT
  4th/6
Sat. 20 at Indiana DIII Championships at Wabash College 9:30 AM EDT
  1st/6
Sat. 27 WashU Final L, 97-185
 
November
Sat. 3 Indiana Wesleyan Final W, 174-97
Fri. 16 at Wabash Invitational at Crawfordsville High School TBA
  3rd/7 (1st of 3 days)
Sat. 17 at Wabash Invitational at Crawfordsville High School TBA
  4th/7 (2nd of 3 days)
Sun. 18 at Wabash Invitational at Crawfordsville High School TBA
 
January
Fri. 11 at Rose-Hulman 6:00 PM EST
Sat. 12 Hillsdale 1:00 PM EST
Sat. 19 Franklin 1:00 PM EST
Sat. 26 at Chicago 1:00 PM CST
 
February
Wed. 13 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio 6:30 PM EST
  1st of 4 days
Thu. 14 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio 10:00 AM EST
  2nd of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.)
Fri. 15 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio 10:00 AM EST
  3rd of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.)
Sat. 16 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio 10:00 AM EST
  4th of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.)
Bold team: Home event