Licensed to DePauw University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/3/2018 03:14 PM
              DePauw vs. Indiana Wesleyan University - 11/3/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:57.66    4:08.10   11  
     1) Tallen, Ali C 19                2) Woods, Mary C 21               
     3) Ruggles, Molly A 18             4) Neff, Olivia T 20              
                  28.65       59.71 (59.71)     1:32.61 (32.90)   2:10.29 (1:10.58)
        2:37.96 (27.67)   3:11.95 (1:01.66)     3:38.33 (26.38)     4:08.10 (56.15)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT    4:13.48    4  
     1) Bamatraf, Nuna E 18             2) Waples, Sammie J 18            
     3) Dapore, Ashley E 19             4) Lund, Allison C 20             
                  29.72   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:36.09 (34.77)   2:13.66 (1:12.34)
        2:42.39 (28.73)   3:17.40 (1:03.74)     3:43.51 (26.11)     4:13.48 (56.08)
  3 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'A'                    NT    4:17.15    2  
     1) Darnell, Sydney 19              2) Holmgren, Linnea 19            
     3) Vanwanzeele, Kamryn 20          4) Travis, Emma 19                
                  29.54   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:36.59 (35.20)   2:17.42 (1:16.03)
        2:46.10 (28.68)   3:21.50 (1:04.08)     3:47.77 (26.27)     4:17.15 (55.65)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'C'                              NT   x4:17.56  
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen C 21       2) Lund, Grace O 19               
     3) Karmel, Mari I 19               4) Dixon, Maddie M 18             
                  31.20   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:39.55 (34.67)   2:19.10 (1:14.22)
        2:47.85 (28.75)   3:21.39 (1:02.29)     3:47.90 (26.51)     4:17.56 (56.17)
  5 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'B'                    NT    4:37.14  
     1) Frederickson, Grace 19          2) Jackson, Sarah 19              
     3) Schroeder, Lindsey 19           4) Milholland, Alexa 19           
                  31.42   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:44.24 (38.12)   2:28.90 (1:22.78)
        2:59.51 (30.61)   3:36.48 (1:07.58)     4:04.78 (28.30)   4:37.14 (1:00.66)
 
Event 2  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steffey, Riley A          19 DePauw-IN           18:11.84   18:57.55    9  
                  30.36     1:03.20 (32.84)     1:37.04 (33.84)     2:10.94 (33.90)
        2:45.84 (34.90)     3:20.07 (34.23)     3:54.19 (34.12)     4:28.67 (34.48)
        5:03.47 (34.80)     5:37.85 (34.38)     6:12.48 (34.63)     6:47.32 (34.84)
        7:22.32 (35.00)     7:57.69 (35.37)     8:32.67 (34.98)     9:08.20 (35.53)
        9:43.49 (35.29)    10:19.06 (35.57)    10:54.86 (35.80)    11:29.85 (34.99)
       12:04.62 (34.77)    12:39.41 (34.79)    13:13.38 (33.97)    13:47.19 (33.81)
       14:21.23 (34.04)    14:55.80 (34.57)    15:30.18 (34.38)    16:04.89 (34.71)
       16:39.70 (34.81)    17:14.39 (34.69)    17:49.07 (34.68)    18:24.22 (35.15)
       18:57.55 (33.33)
  2 Graves, Rachel E          20 DePauw-IN           18:01.68   19:08.58    4  
                  29.13     1:01.81 (32.68)     1:36.02 (34.21)     2:10.29 (34.27)
        2:45.12 (34.83)     3:19.96 (34.84)     3:54.66 (34.70)     4:29.65 (34.99)
        5:04.37 (34.72)     5:39.54 (35.17)     6:14.38 (34.84)     6:49.43 (35.05)
        7:24.51 (35.08)     7:59.82 (35.31)     8:35.21 (35.39)     9:10.73 (35.52)
        9:45.90 (35.17)    10:21.30 (35.40)    10:56.44 (35.14)    11:31.49 (35.05)
       12:06.99 (35.50)    12:42.28 (35.29)    13:17.27 (34.99)    13:52.58 (35.31)
       14:27.75 (35.17)    15:03.34 (35.59)    15:38.63 (35.29)    16:14.09 (35.46)
       16:49.77 (35.68)    17:25.10 (35.33)    18:00.41 (35.31)    18:35.43 (35.02)
       19:08.58 (33.15)
  3 Vasilakos, Natalie        18 IWU-IN                    NT   19:37.71    3  
                  31.32     1:06.64 (35.32)     1:42.62 (35.98)     2:17.80 (35.18)
        2:53.52 (35.72)     3:29.08 (35.56)     4:05.37 (36.29)     4:41.25 (35.88)
        5:17.40 (36.15)     5:52.70 (35.30)     6:28.54 (35.84)     7:04.57 (36.03)
        7:40.69 (36.12)     8:17.12 (36.43)     8:53.00 (35.88)     9:29.07 (36.07)
       10:04.96 (35.89)    10:40.97 (36.01)    11:17.05 (36.08)    11:53.44 (36.39)
       12:29.68 (36.24)    13:05.59 (35.91)    13:41.03 (35.44)    14:17.09 (36.06)
       14:53.43 (36.34)    15:29.16 (35.73)    16:04.81 (35.65)    16:40.66 (35.85)
       17:16.15 (35.49)    17:51.80 (35.65)    18:27.19 (35.39)    19:02.93 (35.74)
       19:37.71 (34.78)
  4 Gavorski, Hannah          19 IWU-IN                    NT   19:41.69    2  
                  32.20     1:07.41 (35.21)     1:42.76 (35.35)     2:18.18 (35.42)
        2:53.86 (35.68)     3:29.93 (36.07)     4:05.99 (36.06)     4:41.97 (35.98)
        5:18.08 (36.11)     5:54.18 (36.10)     6:30.19 (36.01)     7:06.00 (35.81)
        7:41.98 (35.98)     8:18.24 (36.26)     8:54.59 (36.35)     9:30.82 (36.23)
       10:06.53 (35.71)    10:42.23 (35.70)    11:18.28 (36.05)    11:54.22 (35.94)
       12:30.22 (36.00)    13:05.81 (35.59)    13:41.67 (35.86)    14:17.82 (36.15)
       14:53.60 (35.78)    15:29.33 (35.73)    16:05.39 (36.06)    16:41.48 (36.09)
       17:17.47 (35.99)    17:53.73 (36.26)    18:30.07 (36.34)    19:06.20 (36.13)
       19:41.69 (35.49)
  5 Koch, Alyssa R            18 DePauw-IN                 NT   20:29.86    1  
                  32.24     1:08.53 (36.29)     1:46.29 (37.76)     2:23.84 (37.55)
        3:02.01 (38.17)     3:39.83 (37.82)     4:17.46 (37.63)     4:55.22 (37.76)
        5:32.89 (37.67)     6:10.58 (37.69)     6:48.72 (38.14)     7:26.86 (38.14)
        8:04.58 (37.72)     8:42.33 (37.75)     9:19.87 (37.54)     9:57.70 (37.83)
       10:35.08 (37.38)    11:12.39 (37.31)    11:50.21 (37.82)    12:27.74 (37.53)
       13:04.66 (36.92)    13:42.07 (37.41)    14:19.78 (37.71)    14:57.41 (37.63)
       15:34.88 (37.47)    16:12.46 (37.58)    16:50.32 (37.86)    17:28.02 (37.70)
       18:04.93 (36.91)    18:41.49 (36.56)    19:18.61 (37.12)    19:54.83 (36.22)
       20:29.86 (35.03)
  6 Parks, Emily L            18 DePauw-IN           20:52.21  x20:43.30  
                  32.73     1:08.87 (36.14)     1:45.93 (37.06)     2:23.02 (37.09)
        3:00.61 (37.59)     3:38.40 (37.79)     4:15.47 (37.07)     4:53.02 (37.55)
        5:30.49 (37.47)     6:08.01 (37.52)     6:45.38 (37.37)     7:23.13 (37.75)
        8:00.49 (37.36)     8:37.95 (37.46)     9:15.61 (37.66)     9:53.64 (38.03)
       10:31.35 (37.71)    11:09.52 (38.17)    11:47.59 (38.07)    12:25.73 (38.14)
       13:03.53 (37.80)    13:41.80 (38.27)    14:19.33 (37.53)    14:57.52 (38.19)
       15:36.00 (38.48)    16:14.51 (38.51)    16:53.11 (38.60)    17:31.52 (38.41)
       18:10.28 (38.76)    18:48.98 (38.70)    19:27.28 (38.30)    20:05.71 (38.43)
       20:43.30 (37.59)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neff, Olivia T            20 DePauw-IN            1:56.75    2:01.51    9  
                  28.14       59.01 (30.87)     1:30.42 (31.41)     2:01.51 (31.09)
  2 Waples, Sammie J          18 DePauw-IN            2:04.51    2:03.33    4  
                  28.61       59.80 (31.19)     1:31.70 (31.90)     2:03.33 (31.63)
  3 Dapore, Ashley E          19 DePauw-IN            1:59.70    2:06.07    3  
                  28.90     1:01.85 (32.95)     1:34.80 (32.95)     2:06.07 (31.27)
  4 Dixon, Maddie M           18 DePauw-IN            2:05.78   x2:06.35  
                  29.73     1:01.46 (31.73)     1:34.06 (32.60)     2:06.35 (32.29)
  5 Stuursma, Madison         18 IWU-IN                    NT    2:07.86    2  
                  27.95       59.66 (31.71)     1:33.09 (33.43)     2:07.86 (34.77)
  6 Riemensperger, Kayla A    21 DePauw-IN            2:04.76   x2:10.38  
                  29.87     1:03.03 (33.16)     1:36.85 (33.82)     2:10.38 (33.53)
  7 Keller, Julia M           20 DePauw-IN            2:04.16   x2:11.62  
                  30.10     1:02.87 (32.77)     1:37.07 (34.20)     2:11.62 (34.55)
  8 Milholland, Alexa         19 IWU-IN               2:08.77    2:13.11    1  
                  29.73     1:02.71 (32.98)     1:38.19 (35.48)     2:13.11 (34.92)
  9 Vanwanzeele, Kamryn       20 IWU-IN                    NT    2:14.34  
                  29.20     1:02.03 (32.83)     1:37.89 (35.86)     2:14.34 (36.45)
 10 Ebel, Jackie L            19 DePauw-IN            2:09.89   x2:16.97  
                  30.63     1:05.46 (34.83)     1:40.97 (35.51)     2:16.97 (36.00)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallen, Ali C             19 DePauw-IN              58.20      59.48    9  
                  28.61       59.48 (30.87)                                        
  2 Ruggles, Molly A          18 DePauw-IN            1:02.91    1:02.76    4  
                  30.61     1:02.76 (32.15)                                        
  3 Lund, Allison C           20 DePauw-IN              59.33    1:04.00    3  
                  30.92     1:04.00 (33.08)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Marihelen C    21 DePauw-IN            1:01.62   x1:05.74  
                  31.91     1:05.74 (33.83)                                        
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        19 DePauw-IN            1:04.37   x1:07.70  
                  32.31     1:07.70 (35.39)                                        
  6 Schroeder, Lindsey        19 IWU-IN                    NT    1:14.45    2  
                  36.79     1:14.45 (37.66)                                        
  7 Kuck, Paige               20 IWU-IN                    NT    1:24.31    1  
                  40.37     1:24.31 (43.94)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamatraf, Nuna E          18 DePauw-IN            1:11.84    1:11.06    9  
                  33.73     1:11.06 (37.33)                                        
  2 Woods, Mary C             21 DePauw-IN            1:06.45    1:11.32    4  
                  34.24     1:11.32 (37.08)                                        
  3 Luarde, Alyssa M          18 DePauw-IN            1:15.37    1:14.38    3  
                  35.09     1:14.38 (39.29)                                        
  4 Eicher, Whitley           18 IWU-IN               1:14.95    1:16.65    2  
                  35.43     1:16.65 (41.22)                                        
  5 Loudermilk, Samantha G    18 DePauw-IN            1:17.40   x1:20.13  
                  37.42     1:20.13 (42.71)                                        
  6 Jackson, Sarah            19 IWU-IN               1:21.61    1:24.49    1  
                  39.24     1:24.49 (45.25)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmgren, Linnea          19 IWU-IN                    NT    2:27.60    9  
                  32.89     1:10.16 (37.27)     1:48.31 (38.15)     2:27.60 (39.29)
  2 Parks, Emily L            18 DePauw-IN            2:35.64    2:34.72    4  
                  33.90     1:12.82 (38.92)     1:53.42 (40.60)     2:34.72 (41.30)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Emma              19 IWU-IN                 25.28      25.29    9  
  2 Neff, Olivia T            20 DePauw-IN              24.58      25.48    4  
  3 Stuursma, Madison         18 IWU-IN                 25.21      25.56    3  
  4 Waples, Sammie J          18 DePauw-IN              25.27      26.01    2  
  5 Lund, Grace O             19 DePauw-IN              25.54      26.68    1  
  6 Kaiser, Emily G           18 DePauw-IN              27.07     x27.10  
  7 Frederickson, Grace       19 IWU-IN                    NT      27.26  
  8 Kempf, Katherine J        19 DePauw-IN              26.78     x27.70  
  9 Warner, Caroline          19 IWU-IN                    NT     x30.39  
 10 Wickholm, Madison         20 IWU-IN                    NT     x34.85  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Katherine E      19 DePauw-IN             219.00     165.10    9  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Emma              19 IWU-IN                 55.83      56.18    9  
                  27.30       56.18 (28.88)                                        
  2 Lund, Allison C           20 DePauw-IN              53.41      56.62    4  
                  26.97       56.62 (29.65)                                        
  3 Stuursma, Madison         18 IWU-IN                 56.17      57.50    3  
                  27.57       57.50 (29.93)                                        
  4 Karmel, Mari I            19 DePauw-IN              57.63      57.71    2  
                  27.71       57.71 (30.00)                                        
  5 Dapore, Ashley E          19 DePauw-IN              54.27      58.55    1  
                  27.96       58.55 (30.59)                                        
  6 Kaiser, Emily G           18 DePauw-IN              59.70     x59.12  
                  28.39       59.12 (30.73)                                        
  7 Kuck, Paige               20 IWU-IN               1:15.47    1:16.45  
                  36.99     1:16.45 (39.46)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darnell, Sydney           19 IWU-IN                    NT    2:13.81    9  
                  33.09     1:08.01 (34.92)     1:41.20 (33.19)     2:13.81 (32.61)
  2 Keller, Julia M           20 DePauw-IN            2:13.79    2:19.04    4  
                  33.35     1:08.46 (35.11)     1:44.43 (35.97)     2:19.04 (34.61)
  3 Gallagher, Marihelen C    21 DePauw-IN            2:14.93    2:23.22    3  
                  34.32     1:10.55 (36.23)     1:47.30 (36.75)     2:23.22 (35.92)
  4 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        19 DePauw-IN            2:15.02    2:26.81    2  
                  34.83     1:11.60 (36.77)     1:49.58 (37.98)     2:26.81 (37.23)
  5 Frederickson, Grace       19 IWU-IN                    NT    2:27.71    1  
                  35.45     1:12.92 (37.47)     1:51.09 (38.17)     2:27.71 (36.62)
  6 Koch, Alyssa R            18 DePauw-IN            2:25.95   x2:29.12  
                  35.42     1:13.60 (38.18)     1:51.46 (37.86)     2:29.12 (37.66)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luarde, Alyssa M          18 DePauw-IN            2:39.28    2:40.83    9  
                  37.02     1:18.61 (41.59)     1:59.37 (40.76)     2:40.83 (41.46)
  2 Lund, Grace O             19 DePauw-IN            2:39.59    2:42.71    4  
                  37.40     1:20.18 (42.78)     2:01.68 (41.50)     2:42.71 (41.03)
  3 Eicher, Whitley           18 IWU-IN                    NT    2:47.85    3  
                  36.84     1:19.39 (42.55)     2:03.34 (43.95)     2:47.85 (44.51)
  4 Holmgren, Linnea          19 IWU-IN                    NT    2:49.29    2  
                  39.02     1:21.74 (42.72)     2:05.17 (43.43)     2:49.29 (44.12)
  5 Ebel, Jackie L            19 DePauw-IN            2:47.02    2:55.33    1  
                  39.32     1:23.97 (44.65)     2:09.45 (45.48)     2:55.33 (45.88)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Maddie M           18 DePauw-IN            5:33.57    5:36.37    9  
                  30.91     1:04.18 (33.27)     1:38.71 (34.53)     2:12.96 (34.25)
        2:46.94 (33.98)     3:21.18 (34.24)     3:54.92 (33.74)     4:29.18 (34.26)
        5:03.36 (34.18)     5:36.37 (33.01)                                        
  2 Vasilakos, Natalie        18 IWU-IN               5:40.09    5:45.16    4  
                  31.85     1:06.52 (34.67)     1:41.79 (35.27)     2:17.02 (35.23)
        2:52.33 (35.31)     3:27.78 (35.45)     4:03.11 (35.33)     4:37.54 (34.43)
        5:11.96 (34.42)     5:45.16 (33.20)                                        
  3 Riemensperger, Kayla A    21 DePauw-IN            5:36.99    5:49.56    3  
                  32.69     1:08.44 (35.75)     1:44.87 (36.43)     2:20.89 (36.02)
        2:56.74 (35.85)     3:32.04 (35.30)     4:07.25 (35.21)     4:42.56 (35.31)
        5:17.30 (34.74)     5:49.56 (32.26)                                        
  4 Milholland, Alexa         19 IWU-IN               5:47.98    5:50.36    2  
                  32.59     1:08.21 (35.62)     1:44.39 (36.18)     2:20.53 (36.14)
        2:56.61 (36.08)     3:32.93 (36.32)     4:08.13 (35.20)     4:43.64 (35.51)
        5:17.96 (34.32)     5:50.36 (32.40)                                        
  5 Kempf, Katherine J        19 DePauw-IN            5:48.81    5:53.95    1  
                  31.58     1:06.43 (34.85)     1:41.66 (35.23)     2:17.79 (36.13)
        2:53.84 (36.05)     3:29.56 (35.72)     4:05.59 (36.03)     4:41.58 (35.99)
        5:18.13 (36.55)     5:53.95 (35.82)                                        
  6 Gavorski, Hannah          19 IWU-IN               5:48.29    6:02.75  
                  32.83     1:08.72 (35.89)     1:45.68 (36.96)     2:22.57 (36.89)
        2:59.05 (36.48)     3:35.99 (36.94)     4:12.83 (36.84)     4:49.43 (36.60)
        5:26.20 (36.77)     6:02.75 (36.55)                                        
  7 Jackson, Sarah            19 IWU-IN                    NT   x6:14.14  
                  33.62     1:10.83 (37.21)     1:48.87 (38.04)     2:26.92 (38.05)
        3:05.13 (38.21)     3:43.39 (38.26)     4:20.97 (37.58)     4:59.08 (38.11)
        5:36.96 (37.88)     6:14.14 (37.18)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallen, Ali C             19 DePauw-IN              58.85    1:00.41    9  
                  28.57     1:00.41 (31.84)                                        
  2 Ruggles, Molly A          18 DePauw-IN            1:01.77    1:01.52    4  
                  28.84     1:01.52 (32.68)                                        
  3 Woods, Mary C             21 DePauw-IN              57.44    1:02.72    3  
                  29.37     1:02.72 (33.35)                                        
  4 Vanwanzeele, Kamryn       20 IWU-IN               1:02.13    1:02.94    2  
                  29.78     1:02.94 (33.16)                                        
  5 Karmel, Mari I            19 DePauw-IN            1:02.51   x1:03.44  
                  29.96     1:03.44 (33.48)                                        
  6 Schroeder, Lindsey        19 IWU-IN               1:07.77    1:06.12    1  
                  30.72     1:06.12 (35.40)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Katherine E      19 DePauw-IN                 NP     243.70    9  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darnell, Sydney           19 IWU-IN                    NT    2:13.76    9  
                  28.19     1:01.74 (33.55)     1:41.53 (39.79)     2:13.76 (32.23)
  2 Bamatraf, Nuna E          18 DePauw-IN            2:16.20    2:19.48    4  
                  30.11     1:04.56 (34.45)     1:45.51 (40.95)     2:19.48 (33.97)
  3 Graves, Rachel E          20 DePauw-IN            2:21.82    2:23.61    3  
                  30.16     1:06.61 (36.45)     1:49.71 (43.10)     2:23.61 (33.90)
  4 Steffey, Riley A          19 DePauw-IN            2:26.48    2:27.02    2  
                  31.42     1:10.59 (39.17)     1:53.62 (43.03)     2:27.02 (33.40)
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        19 DePauw-IN            2:20.54   x2:34.08  
                  33.61     1:12.44 (38.83)     1:58.71 (46.27)     2:34.08 (35.37)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'A'                    NT    3:50.67   11  
     1) Stuursma, Madison 18            2) Milholland, Alexa 19           
     3) Travis, Emma 19                 4) Darnell, Sydney 19             
                  27.19       56.82 (56.82)     1:25.12 (28.30)   1:56.93 (1:00.11)
        2:23.40 (26.47)     2:52.39 (55.46)     3:19.13 (26.74)     3:50.67 (58.28)
  2 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'B'                    NT    3:57.07    4  
     1) Eicher, Whitley 18              2) Vanwanzeele, Kamryn 20         
     3) Frederickson, Grace 19          4) Vasilakos, Natalie 18          
                  28.39       59.46 (59.46)     1:27.03 (27.57)     1:58.23 (58.77)
        2:25.72 (27.49)     2:56.57 (58.34)     3:25.88 (29.31)   3:57.07 (1:00.50)
  3 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'C'                    NT   x4:26.20  
     1) Holmgren, Linnea 19             2) Jackson, Sarah 19              
     3) Kuck, Paige 20                  4) Schroeder, Lindsey 19          
                  28.87       59.73 (59.73)     1:30.70 (30.97)   2:05.55 (1:05.82)
        2:43.02 (37.47)   3:23.93 (1:18.38)     3:53.17 (29.24)   4:26.20 (1:02.27)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:38.06   X3:44.89  
     1) Lund, Allison C 20              2) Waples, Sammie J 18            
     3) Tallen, Ali C 19                4) Neff, Olivia T 20              
                  27.22       57.12 (57.12)     1:23.70 (26.58)     1:52.76 (55.64)
        2:19.19 (26.43)     2:48.97 (56.21)     3:15.66 (26.69)     3:44.89 (55.92)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                         3:44.08   X3:54.68  
     1) Karmel, Mari I 19               2) Woods, Mary C 21               
     3) Graves, Rachel E 20             4) Dapore, Ashley E 19            
                  28.22       59.09 (59.09)     1:26.47 (27.38)     1:56.92 (57.83)
        2:25.07 (28.15)     2:56.66 (59.74)     3:23.74 (27.08)     3:54.68 (58.02)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'C'                         3:49.76   X3:57.10  
     1) Lund, Grace O 19                2) Gallagher, Marihelen C 21      
     3) Dixon, Maddie M 18              4) Ruggles, Molly A 18            
                  28.62       59.03 (59.03)     1:27.21 (28.18)   1:59.44 (1:00.41)
        2:27.40 (27.96)     2:58.28 (58.84)     3:26.28 (28.00)     3:57.10 (58.82)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'D'                         3:51.86   X4:05.87  
     1) Kaiser, Emily G 18              2) Keller, Julia M 20             
     3) Riemensperger, Kayla A 21       4) Kempf, Katherine J 19          
                  28.82       59.72 (59.72)     1:28.97 (29.25)   2:00.84 (1:01.12)
        2:31.07 (30.23)   3:04.10 (1:03.26)     3:33.45 (29.35)   4:05.87 (1:01.77)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. DePauw University                   174   2. Indiana Wesleyan University          97