Licensed to DePauw University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/20/2018 07:39 PM
                    Indiana DIII Invitational - 10/20/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Lexi M         19 Franklin-IN                     220.25   20  
  2 Kivett, Michaela R        20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  158.25   17  
 
Event 3  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Michelle M         20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  212.50   20  
  2 Blackburn, Lexi M         19 Franklin-IN                     212.40   17  
  3 Stevens, Samantha         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  205.00   16  
  4 Kivett, Michaela R        20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  193.05   15  
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steffey, Riley A          19 DePauw-IN                     11:28.20   20  
              30.38     1:03.30 (32.92)   3:20.41 (2:17.11)     3:55.65 (35.24)
        4:30.74 (35.09)     5:05.89 (35.15)     5:40.89 (35.00)     6:15.88 (34.99)
                                6:50.28 ( )     7:25.26 (34.98)     8:00.17 (34.91)
        8:34.81 (34.64)     9:10.06 (35.25)     9:44.69 (34.63)    10:19.50 (34.81)
       10:54.37 (34.87)    11:28.20 (33.83)        11:28.20 ( )                    
  2 Elder, Rylee M            18 Franklin-IN                   11:39.72   17  
              30.12     1:03.65 (33.53)   2:47.78 (1:44.13)     3:22.26 (34.48)
        3:56.85 (34.59)     4:31.48 (34.63)     5:06.49 (35.01)     5:41.67 (35.18)
        6:17.16 (35.49)     6:52.92 (35.76)     7:28.88 (35.96)     8:04.77 (35.89)
        8:40.74 (35.97)     9:16.76 (36.02)     9:53.08 (36.32)    10:29.40 (36.32)
       11:04.77 (35.37)    11:38.29 (33.52)    12:01.20 (22.91)        11:39.72 ( )
  3 Graves, Rachel E          20 DePauw-IN                     11:39.95   16  
              30.22     1:04.11 (33.89)   2:48.61 (1:44.50)     3:23.90 (35.29)
        3:59.60 (35.70)     4:35.29 (35.69)     5:11.07 (35.78)     5:47.06 (35.99)
        6:22.82 (35.76)     6:58.50 (35.68)     7:34.05 (35.55)     8:09.75 (35.70)
        8:45.40 (35.65)     9:20.57 (35.17)     9:56.35 (35.78)    10:31.32 (34.97)
       11:05.98 (34.66)    11:39.45 (33.47)     11:39.95 (0.50)                    
  4 Carroll, Allyson J        19 Franklin-IN                   11:41.73   15  
              31.71     1:06.11 (34.40)   2:51.85 (1:45.74)     3:26.91 (35.06)
        4:02.29 (35.38)     4:37.83 (35.54)     5:13.34 (35.51)     5:48.95 (35.61)
        6:24.71 (35.76)     6:59.67 (34.96)     7:34.89 (35.22)     8:10.47 (35.58)
        8:46.09 (35.62)     9:21.72 (35.63)     9:57.34 (35.62)    10:32.53 (35.19)
       11:07.80 (35.27)    11:41.73 (33.93)        11:41.73 ( )                    
  5 Haflich, Brooke A         19 Franklin-IN                   11:41.90   14  
              30.95     1:04.03 (33.08)   2:48.45 (1:44.42)     3:23.98 (35.53)
        3:59.78 (35.80)     4:35.43 (35.65)     5:10.94 (35.51)     5:46.62 (35.68)
                                6:22.33 ( )     6:57.93 (35.60)     7:33.55 (35.62)
        8:09.01 (35.46)     8:45.20 (36.19)     9:21.46 (36.26)     9:57.40 (35.94)
       10:33.09 (35.69)    11:08.06 (34.97)    11:41.90 (33.84)                    
  6 Leibold, Claire E         19 Ausd-IN                       11:56.58   13  
              28.99     1:02.51 (33.52)   2:48.87 (1:46.36)     3:25.06 (36.19)
        4:00.91 (35.85)     4:37.60 (36.69)     5:14.25 (36.65)     5:50.90 (36.65)
                                6:27.62 ( )     7:05.39 (37.77)     7:42.05 (36.66)
        8:19.08 (37.03)     8:55.79 (36.71)     9:32.32 (36.53)    10:09.40 (37.08)
       10:46.22 (36.82)    11:22.17 (35.95)    11:56.58 (34.41)                    
  7 Parks, Emily L            18 DePauw-IN                     12:15.76   12  
              32.61     1:08.05 (35.44)     1:44.70 (36.65)     2:21.53 (36.83)
        2:58.71 (37.18)     3:35.50 (36.79)     4:12.48 (36.98)     4:49.68 (37.20)
        5:27.15 (37.47)     6:04.43 (37.28)     6:41.43 (37.00)     7:18.51 (37.08)
        7:56.22 (37.71)     8:33.56 (37.34)     9:10.98 (37.42)     9:48.69 (37.71)
       10:25.80 (37.11)    11:03.28 (37.48)    11:40.83 (37.55)    12:15.76 (34.93)
  8 Koch, Alyssa R            18 DePauw-IN                     12:31.21   11  
              33.09     1:10.53 (37.44)     1:49.29 (38.76)     2:28.07 (38.78)
        3:06.97 (38.90)     3:45.79 (38.82)     4:24.44 (38.65)     5:03.05 (38.61)
        5:41.46 (38.41)     6:19.95 (38.49)     6:57.72 (37.77)     7:35.72 (38.00)
        8:13.05 (37.33)     8:50.93 (37.88)     9:28.27 (37.34)    10:05.62 (37.35)
       10:42.49 (36.87)    11:19.66 (37.17)    11:56.10 (36.44)    12:31.21 (35.11)
  9 Maubach, Emma R           20 Ausd-IN                       12:44.71    9  
              32.10     1:08.46 (36.36)   3:03.34 (1:54.88)     3:41.84 (38.50)
        4:20.39 (38.55)     4:59.28 (38.89)     5:38.24 (38.96)     6:16.74 (38.50)
        6:55.42 (38.68)     7:35.15 (39.73)     8:14.27 (39.12)     8:53.53 (39.26)
        9:32.17 (38.64)    10:10.98 (38.81)    10:49.53 (38.55)    11:28.47 (38.94)
       12:07.60 (39.13)    12:44.71 (37.11)                                        
 10 Austin, Elissa A          20 Ausd-IN                       13:16.33    7  
              33.42     1:11.02 (37.60)     1:49.84 (38.82)     2:28.76 (38.92)
        3:08.64 (39.88)     3:48.88 (40.24)     4:28.97 (40.09)     5:09.50 (40.53)
        5:50.83 (41.33)     6:31.43 (40.60)     7:12.45 (41.02)     7:53.42 (40.97)
        8:34.22 (40.80)     9:15.29 (41.07)     9:55.98 (40.69)    10:36.70 (40.72)
       11:16.37 (39.67)    11:57.12 (40.75)    12:37.76 (40.64)    13:16.33 (38.57)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    1:50.64   40  
     1) Halsmer, Jessica G 20           2) Snoke, Ashley E 20             
     3) Colliver, Liz J 19              4) Coffman, Courtnee F 20         
              28.70       59.66 (30.96)     1:26.44 (26.78)     1:50.64 (24.20)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                  J1:52.85   34  
     1) Tallen, Ali C 19                2) Bamatraf, Nuna E 18            
     3) Woods, Mary C 21                4) Waples, Sammie J 18            
              27.90     1:00.33 (32.43)     1:27.33 (27.00)     1:52.85 (25.52)
  3 Hanover College-US  'A'                                    J1:59.45   32  
     1) Brandt, Megan 19                2) Loran, Olivia T 20             
     3) Miodrag, Nora 18                4) Schulok, Sydney M 18           
              31.16     1:03.58 (32.42)     1:33.00 (29.42)     1:59.45 (26.45)
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                     J2:00.61   30  
     1) Brady, Parker H 20              2) Weber, Elisa M 20              
     3) Kline, Maria I 21               4) Blake, Lauren E 21             
              30.77     1:04.85 (34.08)     1:34.36 (29.51)     2:00.61 (26.25)
  5 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                J2:03.02   28  
     1) Davis, Aubrey M 18              2) Mitchell, Lillia E 18          
     3) Haessig, Tori R 18              4) Gregg, Becca 19                
              29.94     1:03.90 (33.96)     1:35.49 (31.59)     2:03.02 (27.53)
  6 Manchester Spartans-IN  'A'                                J2:06.08   26  
     1) Kell, Shelby R 19               2) Ordonez, Aby I 18              
     3) Blystone, Katie N 20            4) Conder, Bailey L 19            
              31.89     1:08.50 (36.61)     1:37.10 (28.60)     2:06.08 (28.98)
  7 DePauw University-IN  'B'                                  J1:52.70   24  
     1) Lund, Allison C 20              2) Neff, Olivia T 20              
     3) Ruggles, Molly A 18             4) Dapore, Ash E 19               
              28.59     1:00.29 (31.70)     1:27.27 (26.98)     1:52.70 (25.43)
  8 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J1:57.70   22  
     1) Dwyer, Mackenzie L 22           2) Hollensead, Natalie R 21       
     3) Perkins, Anna K 18              4) Walther, Livie D 19            
              30.46     1:03.90 (33.44)     1:31.73 (27.83)     1:57.70 (25.97)
  9 DePauw University-IN  'C'                                  J1:59.21   18  
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen C 21       2) Lund, Grace O 18               
     3) Keller, Julia M 19              4) Kempf, Katherine J 18          
              30.54     1:03.99 (33.45)     1:32.83 (28.84)     1:59.21 (26.38)
 10 DePauw University-IN  'D'                                  J2:05.06  
     1) Koch, Alyssa R 18               2) Luarde, Alyssa M 18            
     3) Loudermilk, Samantha G 18       4) Dixon, Maddie M 18             
              33.17     1:08.19 (35.02)     1:38.77 (30.58)     2:05.06 (26.29)
 11 Anderson University-IN  'B'                                J2:05.83   14  
     1) Daulton, Ashley C 18            2) Hopp, Kaitlyn E 19             
     3) Maubach, Tess M 18              4) Parks, Noelle L 18             
              31.77     1:07.97 (36.20)     1:37.66 (29.69)     2:05.83 (28.17)
 12 Hanover College-US  'B'                                    J2:07.30   12  
     1) Grayson, Kaleigh M 18           2) Holberton, Hailee J 18         
     3) Miles, Meagan B 18              4) Ruggles, Sydney M 18           
              33.05     1:09.38 (36.33)     1:39.50 (30.12)     2:07.30 (27.80)
 13 Franklin College-IN  'C'                                   J2:12.95   10  
     1) Howerton, Savannah J 19         2) Carroll, Allyson J 19          
     3) Blackburn, Lexi M 19            4) Bailey, Quin 18                
              33.65     1:10.07 (36.42)     1:44.69 (34.62)     2:12.95 (28.26)
 14 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J2:20.24    8  
     1) Hendrickson, Tana C 20          2) Sinopole, Kelsey L 22          
     3) Sinople, Kayleigh w 22          4) Sonner, Kaitlynn G 20          
              32.58     1:12.61 (40.03)     1:45.61 (33.00)     2:20.24 (34.63)
 15 Anderson University-IN  'C'                                J2:23.25    6  
     1) Krapfl, Heather K 20            2) Maubach, Emma R 20             
     3) Leibold, Claire E 19            4) Tragesser, Emalea K 18         
              38.80     1:15.65 (36.85)     1:46.56 (30.91)     2:23.25 (36.69)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G        20 Franklin-IN                    2:01.11   20  
              28.46       59.56 (31.10)     1:30.85 (31.29)     2:01.11 (30.26)
  2 Neff, Olivia T            20 DePauw-IN                      2:01.97   17  
              28.75     1:00.15 (31.40)     1:31.49 (31.34)     2:01.97 (30.48)
  3 Walther, Livie D          19 Franklin-IN                    2:04.14   16  
              30.71     1:02.51 (31.80)     1:33.27 (30.76)     2:04.14 (30.87)
  4 Blake, Lauren E           21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:06.90   15  
              29.10     1:01.45 (32.35)     1:34.05 (32.60)     2:06.90 (32.85)
  5 Dixon, Maddie M           18 DePauw-IN                      2:07.43   14  
              29.80     1:02.21 (32.41)     1:35.28 (33.07)     2:07.43 (32.15)
  6 Leibold, Claire E         19 Ausd-IN                        2:08.54   13  
              29.21     1:02.00 (32.79)     1:35.64 (33.64)     2:08.54 (32.90)
  7 Haflich, Brooke A         19 Franklin-IN                    2:08.67   12  
              29.70     1:02.31 (32.61)     1:35.54 (33.23)     2:08.67 (33.13)
  8 Parks, Noelle L           18 Ausd-IN                        2:10.50   11  
              30.20     1:02.75 (32.55)     1:36.32 (33.57)     2:10.50 (34.18)
  9 Kline, Maria I            21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:11.11    9  
              30.55     1:03.70 (33.15)     1:37.39 (33.69)     2:11.11 (33.72)
 10 Riemensperger, Kayla A    21 DePauw-IN                      2:11.77    7  
              30.41     1:03.75 (33.34)     1:37.61 (33.86)     2:11.77 (34.16)
 11 Gregg, Becca              19 Ausd-IN                        2:14.17    6  
              31.05     1:04.59 (33.54)     1:39.75 (35.16)     2:14.17 (34.42)
 12 Miles, Meagan B           18 Hanover-US                     2:18.44    5  
              30.96     1:04.70 (33.74)     1:40.12 (35.42)     2:18.44 (38.32)
 13 Heidecker, Hailey v       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:21.88    4  
              32.61     1:09.30 (36.69)     1:46.40 (37.10)     2:21.88 (35.48)
 14 Goetz, Mikki L            21 MU Spartans-IN                 2:21.97    3  
              33.07     1:09.04 (35.97)     1:45.86 (36.82)     2:21.97 (36.11)
 15 Diem, Michaela E          19 Hanover-US                     2:25.69    2  
              31.84     1:07.54 (35.70)     1:46.31 (38.77)     2:25.69 (39.38)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G        20 Franklin-IN                      59.66   20  
              29.39       59.66 (30.27)                                        
  2 Lund, Allison C           20 DePauw-IN                      1:02.03   17  
              29.72     1:02.03 (32.31)                                        
  3 Ruggles, Molly A          18 DePauw-IN                      1:02.91   16  
              30.86     1:02.91 (32.05)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        22 Franklin-IN                    1:03.27   15  
              31.27     1:03.27 (32.00)                                        
  5 Davis, Aubrey M           18 Ausd-IN                        1:04.67   14  
              31.82     1:04.67 (32.85)                                        
  6 Colliver, Liz J           19 Franklin-IN                    1:05.79   13  
              32.10     1:05.79 (33.69)                                        
  7 Brady, Parker H           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:05.85   12  
              32.42     1:05.85 (33.43)                                        
  8 Hendrickson, Tana C       20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:08.10   11  
              32.88     1:08.10 (35.22)                                        
  9 Daulton, Ashley C         18 Ausd-IN                        1:08.50    9  
              32.68     1:08.50 (35.82)                                        
 10 Brandt, Megan             19 Hanover-US                     1:09.77    7  
              34.45     1:09.77 (35.32)                                        
 11 Blystone, Katie N         20 MU Spartans-IN                 1:11.47    6  
              33.94     1:11.47 (37.53)                                        
 12 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        19 DePauw-IN                      1:12.99    5  
              32.43     1:12.99 (40.56)                                        
 13 Grayson, Kaleigh M        18 Hanover-US                     1:14.71    4  
              36.42     1:14.71 (38.29)                                        
 14 Wilson, Sydney E          21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:18.59    3  
              38.08     1:18.59 (40.51)                                        
 15 Krapfl, Heather K         20 Ausd-IN                        1:23.44    2  
              41.84     1:23.44 (41.60)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snoke, Ashley E           20 Franklin-IN                    1:11.43   20  
              33.65     1:11.43 (37.78)                                        
  2 Woods, Mary C             21 DePauw-IN                      1:11.72   17  
              34.05     1:11.72 (37.67)                                        
  3 Bamatraf, Nuna E          18 DePauw-IN                      1:11.84   16  
              33.99     1:11.84 (37.85)                                        
  4 Miodrag, Nora             18 Hanover-US                     1:12.47   15  
              34.09     1:12.47 (38.38)                                        
  5 Waples, Sammie J          18 DePauw-IN                      1:13.93   14  
              36.14     1:13.93 (37.79)                                        
  6 Lund, Grace O             18 DePauw-IN                      1:14.46   13  
              35.05     1:14.46 (39.41)                                        
  7 Luarde, Alyssa M          18 DePauw-IN                      1:15.37   12  
              35.82     1:15.37 (39.55)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Lillia E        18 Ausd-IN                        1:15.65   11  
              35.41     1:15.65 (40.24)                                        
  9 Weber, Elisa M            20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:15.79    9  
              36.14     1:15.79 (39.65)                                        
 10 Hollensead, Natalie R     21 Franklin-IN                    1:17.78    7  
              38.23     1:17.78 (39.55)                                        
 11 Loudermilk, Samantha G    18 DePauw-IN                      1:17.99    6  
              36.45     1:17.99 (41.54)                                        
 12 Keller, Julia M           19 DePauw-IN                      1:18.38    5  
              36.75     1:18.38 (41.63)                                        
 13 Ruggles, Sydney M         18 Hanover-US                     1:18.58    4  
              37.27     1:18.58 (41.31)                                        
 14 Ordonez, Aby I            18 MU Spartans-IN                 1:22.54    3  
              38.75     1:22.54 (43.79)                                        
 15 Hopp, Kaitlyn E           19 Ausd-IN                        1:22.61    2  
              37.45     1:22.61 (45.16)                                        
 16 Holberton, Hailee J       18 Hanover-US                     1:23.21    1  
              38.54     1:23.21 (44.67)                                        
 17 Sinople, Kayleigh w       22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:24.10  
              39.46     1:24.10 (44.64)                                        
 18 Diem, Michaela E          19 Hanover-US                     1:24.68  
              39.35     1:24.68 (45.33)                                        
 19 Baltas, Liz               20 Hanover-US                     1:28.44  
              41.37     1:28.44 (47.07)                                        
 20 Sinopole, Kelsey L        22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:29.02  
              41.83     1:29.02 (47.19)                                        
 21 Hodgen, Danielle B        18 Hanover-US                     1:31.60  
              42.36     1:31.60 (49.24)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallen, Ali C             19 DePauw-IN                      2:12.94   20  
              29.63     1:02.93 (33.30)     1:37.71 (34.78)     2:12.94 (35.23)
  2 Mehringer, Cady N         20 Franklin-IN                    2:15.51   17  
              30.02     1:03.97 (33.95)     1:39.37 (35.40)     2:15.51 (36.14)
  3 Perkins, Anna K           18 Franklin-IN                    2:15.72   16  
              29.75     1:03.91 (34.16)     1:39.49 (35.58)     2:15.72 (36.23)
  4 Elder, Rylee M            18 Franklin-IN                    2:26.13   15  
              31.13     1:07.30 (36.17)     1:45.96 (38.66)     2:26.13 (40.17)
  5 Parks, Emily L            18 DePauw-IN                      2:35.64   14  
              33.39     1:12.06 (38.67)     1:53.28 (41.22)     2:35.64 (42.36)
  6 Maubach, Tess M           18 Ausd-IN                        2:43.03   13  
              31.91     1:12.92 (41.01)     1:57.69 (44.77)     2:43.03 (45.34)
  7 Haessig, Tori R           18 Ausd-IN                        2:53.56   12  
              34.37     1:16.30 (41.93)     2:04.56 (48.26)     2:53.56 (49.00)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jacqueline N     19 Franklin-IN                      25.02   20  
  2 Coffman, Courtnee F       20 Franklin-IN                      25.11   17  
  3 Neff, Olivia T            20 DePauw-IN                        25.49   16  
  4 Dapore, Ash E             19 DePauw-IN                        26.11   15  
  5 Lund, Grace O             18 DePauw-IN                        26.43   14  
  6 Hollensead, Natalie R     21 Franklin-IN                      26.46   13  
  7 Karmel, Mari I            18 DePauw-IN                        26.50   12  
  8 Gallagher, Marihelen C    21 DePauw-IN                        26.65   11  
  9 Kempf, Katherine J        18 DePauw-IN                        26.78    9  
 10 Schulok, Sydney M         18 Hanover-US                       27.26    7  
 11 Kell, Shelby R            19 MU Spartans-IN                   27.38    6  
 12 Kaiser, Emily G           18 DePauw-IN                        27.40    5  
 13 Daulton, Ashley C         18 Ausd-IN                          27.97    4  
 14 Austin, Elissa A          20 Ausd-IN                          28.46    3  
 15 Millon, Jaelyn            21 Hanover-US                       28.70    2  
 16 Loudermilk, Samantha G    18 DePauw-IN                        29.08    1  
 17 Baltas, Liz               20 Hanover-US                       29.30  
 18 Goetz, Mikki L            21 MU Spartans-IN                   30.56  
 19 McCloughan, Kaitlyn M     19 MU Spartans-IN                   30.96  
 20 Asman, Jordan B           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   34.60  
 20 Boldery, Torri F          20 Hanover-US                       34.60  
 22 Sonner, Kaitlynn G        20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   35.90  
 23 Tragesser, Emalea K       18 Ausd-IN                          36.93  
 24 Masterson, Audrey         22 Hanover-US                       41.78  
 25 Pirtle, Katelyn           19 Hanover-US                       44.44  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jacqueline N     19 Franklin-IN                      55.36   20  
              26.98       55.36 (28.38)                                        
  2 Waples, Sammie J          18 DePauw-IN                        55.41   17  
              27.30       55.41 (28.11)                                        
  3 Coffman, Courtnee F       20 Franklin-IN                      55.68   16  
              26.89       55.68 (28.79)                                        
  4 Tallen, Ali C             19 DePauw-IN                        56.18   15  
              26.86       56.18 (29.32)                                        
  5 Walther, Livie D          19 Franklin-IN                      56.94   14  
              27.26       56.94 (29.68)                                        
  6 Karmel, Mari I            18 DePauw-IN                        57.63   13  
              27.46       57.63 (30.17)                                        
  7 Graves, Rachel E          20 DePauw-IN                        57.96   12  
              27.86       57.96 (30.10)                                        
  8 Blake, Lauren E           21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   58.25   11  
              27.94       58.25 (30.31)                                        
  9 Parks, Noelle L           18 Ausd-IN                          59.82    9  
              28.95       59.82 (30.87)                                        
 10 Schulok, Sydney M         18 Hanover-US                     1:00.22    7  
              29.01     1:00.22 (31.21)                                        
 11 Kaiser, Emily G           18 DePauw-IN                      1:00.33    6  
              29.00     1:00.33 (31.33)                                        
 12 Kell, Shelby R            19 MU Spartans-IN                 1:00.80    5  
              30.11     1:00.80 (30.69)                                        
 13 Bailey, Quin              18 Franklin-IN                    1:04.40    4  
              31.12     1:04.40 (33.28)                                        
 14 Heidecker, Hailey v       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:05.02    3  
              30.81     1:05.02 (34.21)                                        
 15 Baltas, Liz               20 Hanover-US                     1:07.13    2  
              30.85     1:07.13 (36.28)                                        
 16 Millon, Jaelyn            21 Hanover-US                     1:10.33    1  
              32.12     1:10.33 (38.21)                                        
 17 Hodgen, Danielle B        18 Hanover-US                     1:11.89  
              34.73     1:11.89 (37.16)                                        
 18 McCloughan, Kaitlyn M     19 MU Spartans-IN                 1:13.42  
              35.83     1:13.42 (37.59)                                        
 19 Tragesser, Emalea K       18 Ausd-IN                        1:21.39  
              39.11     1:21.39 (42.28)                                        
 20 Asman, Jordan B           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:22.64  
              40.47     1:22.64 (42.17)                                        
 21 Sonner, Kaitlynn G        20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:24.71  
              40.46     1:24.71 (44.25)                                        
 22 Boldery, Torri F          20 Hanover-US                     1:25.84  
              40.68     1:25.84 (45.16)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Bamatraf, Nuna E          18 DePauw-IN                     J2:15.37   16  
  4 Gallagher, Marihelen C    21 DePauw-IN                     J2:18.50   15  
  5 Keller, Julia M           19 DePauw-IN                     J2:19.20   14  
  7 Koch, Alyssa R            18 DePauw-IN                     J2:25.95   12  
              34.76     1:12.12 (37.36)     1:49.58 (37.46)     2:25.95 (36.37)
  8 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        19 DePauw-IN                     J2:26.00   11  
  9 Brady, Parker H           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                J2:30.90    9  
 10 Davis, Aubrey M           18 Ausd-IN                       J2:27.84    7  
              34.67     1:12.34 (37.67)     1:50.98 (38.64)     2:27.84 (36.86)
 11 Hendrickson, Tana C       20 Rose-Hulman-IN                J2:28.08    6  
              34.60     1:12.28 (37.68)     1:50.64 (38.36)     2:28.08 (37.44)
 12 Daulton, Ashley C         18 Ausd-IN                       J2:30.29    5  
              34.55     1:12.89 (38.34)     1:51.01 (38.12)     2:30.29 (39.28)
 13 Howerton, Savannah J      19 Franklin-IN                   J2:30.31    4  
              35.69     1:12.99 (37.30)     1:51.78 (38.79)     2:30.31 (38.53)
 14 Brandt, Megan             19 Hanover-US                    J2:31.01    1.5
              34.72     1:12.47 (37.75)     1:52.71 (40.24)     2:31.01 (38.30)
 15 Blystone, Katie N         20 MU Spartans-IN                J2:40.03    2  
              35.88     1:15.82 (39.94)     1:57.42 (41.60)     2:40.03 (42.61)
 16 Krapfl, Heather K         20 Ausd-IN                       J2:58.27    1  
              43.11     1:28.66 (45.55)     2:15.24 (46.58)     2:58.27 (43.03)
  6 Elder, Rylee M            18 Franklin-IN                       JDFS    1.5
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G        20 Franklin-IN                       JDFS    1.5
  2 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        22 Franklin-IN                       JDFS    1.5
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miodrag, Nora             18 Hanover-US                     2:36.76   20  
              36.17     1:15.89 (39.72)     1:55.87 (39.98)     2:36.76 (40.89)
  2 Mehringer, Cady N         20 Franklin-IN                    2:38.88   17  
              36.43     1:17.23 (40.80)     1:58.21 (40.98)     2:38.88 (40.67)
  3 Luarde, Alyssa M          18 DePauw-IN                      2:41.95   16  
              36.67     1:17.28 (40.61)     1:59.11 (41.83)     2:41.95 (42.84)
  4 Weber, Elisa M            20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:44.50   15  
              36.99     1:18.94 (41.95)     2:02.66 (43.72)     2:44.50 (41.84)
  5 Snoke, Ashley E           20 Franklin-IN                    2:45.06   14  
              36.39     1:18.47 (42.08)     2:02.00 (43.53)     2:45.06 (43.06)
  6 Dixon, Maddie M           18 DePauw-IN                      2:45.87   13  
              37.69     1:20.45 (42.76)     2:04.09 (43.64)     2:45.87 (41.78)
  7 Hollensead, Natalie R     21 Franklin-IN                    2:46.10   12  
              36.87     1:18.56 (41.69)     2:02.42 (43.86)     2:46.10 (43.68)
  8 Mitchell, Lillia E        18 Ausd-IN                        2:49.01   11  
              36.55     1:19.36 (42.81)     2:05.43 (46.07)     2:49.01 (43.58)
  9 Sinople, Kayleigh w       22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:59.63    9  
              40.08     1:25.26 (45.18)     2:12.79 (47.53)     2:59.63 (46.84)
 10 Sinopole, Kelsey L        22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 3:15.62    7  
              43.56     1:33.72 (50.16)     2:25.26 (51.54)     3:15.62 (50.36)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steffey, Riley A          19 DePauw-IN                      5:38.17   20  
              30.29     1:03.15 (32.86)     1:36.79 (33.64)     2:10.94 (34.15)
        2:45.54 (34.60)     3:20.43 (34.89)     3:55.49 (35.06)     4:30.04 (34.55)
        5:04.61 (34.57)     5:38.17 (33.56)                                        
  2 Haflich, Brooke A         19 Franklin-IN                    5:38.95   17  
              30.86     1:04.52 (33.66)     1:38.81 (34.29)     2:13.41 (34.60)
        2:47.91 (34.50)     3:22.34 (34.43)     3:57.19 (34.85)     4:31.95 (34.76)
        5:06.19 (34.24)     5:38.95 (32.76)                                        
  3 Carroll, Allyson J        19 Franklin-IN                    5:46.68   16  
              32.44     1:07.40 (34.96)     1:42.57 (35.17)     2:18.04 (35.47)
        2:53.44 (35.40)     3:28.65 (35.21)     4:03.72 (35.07)     4:38.81 (35.09)
        5:13.05 (34.24)     5:46.68 (33.63)                                        
  4 Kempf, Katherine J        18 DePauw-IN                      5:48.81   15  
              30.95     1:04.89 (33.94)     1:39.93 (35.04)     2:15.33 (35.40)
        2:50.69 (35.36)     3:26.50 (35.81)     4:02.80 (36.30)     4:38.47 (35.67)
        5:14.45 (35.98)     5:48.81 (34.36)                                        
  5 Kline, Maria I            21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:57.62   14  
              32.03     1:07.63 (35.60)     1:43.93 (36.30)     2:20.27 (36.34)
        2:56.79 (36.52)     3:33.57 (36.78)     4:10.67 (37.10)     4:47.31 (36.64)
        5:23.46 (36.15)     5:57.62 (34.16)                                        
  6 Miles, Meagan B           18 Hanover-US                     5:58.06   13  
  7 Riemensperger, Kayla A    21 DePauw-IN                      5:59.76   12  
              32.29     1:08.10 (35.81)     1:44.46 (36.36)     2:20.66 (36.20)
        2:56.85 (36.19)     3:33.16 (36.31)     4:10.00 (36.84)     4:46.81 (36.81)
        5:23.66 (36.85)     5:59.76 (36.10)                                        
  8 Gregg, Becca              19 Ausd-IN                        6:00.16   11  
              32.08     1:06.99 (34.91)     1:43.43 (36.44)     2:20.05 (36.62)
        2:56.91 (36.86)     3:33.55 (36.64)     4:10.90 (37.35)     4:48.50 (37.60)
        5:24.69 (36.19)     6:00.16 (35.47)                                        
  9 Maubach, Emma R           20 Ausd-IN                        6:15.19    9  
              30.87     1:06.88 (36.01)     1:44.23 (37.35)     2:22.33 (38.10)
        3:01.01 (38.68)     3:39.80 (38.79)     4:19.15 (39.35)     4:58.46 (39.31)
        5:37.78 (39.32)     6:15.19 (37.41)                                        
 10 Goetz, Mikki L            21 MU Spartans-IN                 6:25.42    7  
 11 Austin, Elissa A          20 Ausd-IN                        6:25.62    6  
 12 Wilson, Sydney E          21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 6:39.25    5  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jacqueline N     19 Franklin-IN                    1:00.93   20  
              28.94     1:00.93 (31.99)                                        
  2 Ruggles, Molly A          18 DePauw-IN                      1:01.77   17  
              28.79     1:01.77 (32.98)                                        
  3 Colliver, Liz J           19 Franklin-IN                    1:01.99   16  
              28.78     1:01.99 (33.21)                                        
  4 Woods, Mary C             21 DePauw-IN                      1:02.10   15  
              28.74     1:02.10 (33.36)                                        
  5 Snoke, Ashley E           20 Franklin-IN                    1:02.47   14  
              28.58     1:02.47 (33.89)                                        
  6 Dapore, Ash E             19 DePauw-IN                      1:03.24   13  
              29.35     1:03.24 (33.89)                                        
  7 Karmel, Mari I            18 DePauw-IN                      1:03.77   12  
              30.01     1:03.77 (33.76)                                        
  8 Ruggles, Sydney M         18 Hanover-US                     1:08.03   11  
              31.61     1:08.03 (36.42)                                        
  9 Kaiser, Emily G           18 DePauw-IN                      1:08.37    9  
              31.75     1:08.37 (36.62)                                        
 10 Maubach, Tess M           18 Ausd-IN                        1:08.71    7  
              31.42     1:08.71 (37.29)                                        
 11 Loudermilk, Samantha G    18 DePauw-IN                      1:10.21    6  
              31.94     1:10.21 (38.27)                                        
 12 Blystone, Katie N         20 MU Spartans-IN                 1:10.33    5  
              32.37     1:10.33 (37.96)                                        
 13 Grayson, Kaleigh M        18 Hanover-US                     1:12.83    4  
              32.77     1:12.83 (40.06)                                        
 14 Diem, Michaela E          19 Hanover-US                     1:14.54    3  
              33.20     1:14.54 (41.34)                                        
 15 Haessig, Tori R           18 Ausd-IN                        1:14.74    2  
              33.58     1:14.74 (41.16)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamatraf, Nuna E          18 DePauw-IN                      2:16.20   20  
              29.60     1:03.99 (34.39)     1:43.66 (39.67)     2:16.20 (32.54)
  2 Mehringer, Cady N         20 Franklin-IN                    2:17.15   17  
              29.47     1:05.14 (35.67)     1:45.46 (40.32)     2:17.15 (31.69)
  3 Ruggles, Molly A          18 DePauw-IN                      2:18.61   16  
              28.80     1:03.46 (34.66)     1:44.36 (40.90)     2:18.61 (34.25)
  4 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        22 Franklin-IN                    2:20.03   15  
              31.28     1:05.96 (34.68)     1:48.22 (42.26)     2:20.03 (31.81)
  5 Graves, Rachel E          20 DePauw-IN                      2:21.82   14  
              29.52     1:07.09 (37.57)     1:48.66 (41.57)     2:21.82 (33.16)
  6 Perkins, Anna K           18 Franklin-IN                    2:22.03   13  
              29.37     1:06.56 (37.19)     1:47.93 (41.37)     2:22.03 (34.10)
  7 Weber, Elisa M            20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:25.99   12  
              31.57     1:08.56 (36.99)     1:52.57 (44.01)     2:25.99 (33.42)
  8 Keller, Julia M           19 DePauw-IN                      2:26.55   11  
              30.77     1:05.56 (34.79)     1:51.33 (45.77)     2:26.55 (35.22)
  9 Ruggles, Sydney M         18 Hanover-US                     2:27.99    9  
              31.09     1:09.08 (37.99)     1:52.36 (43.28)     2:27.99 (35.63)
 10 Steffey, Riley A          19 DePauw-IN                      2:29.31    7  
              31.49     1:11.31 (39.82)     1:55.17 (43.86)     2:29.31 (34.14)
 11 Koch, Alyssa R            18 DePauw-IN                      2:30.53    6  
              33.61     1:11.54 (37.93)     1:56.64 (45.10)     2:30.53 (33.89)
 12 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        19 DePauw-IN                      2:31.66    5  
              32.24     1:10.74 (38.50)     1:56.53 (45.79)     2:31.66 (35.13)
 13 Ordonez, Aby I            18 MU Spartans-IN                 2:35.15    4  
              33.50     1:14.27 (40.77)     2:00.05 (45.78)     2:35.15 (35.10)
 14 Howerton, Savannah J      19 Franklin-IN                    2:38.31    3  
              33.92     1:12.50 (38.58)     2:04.16 (51.66)     2:38.31 (34.15)
 15 Grayson, Kaleigh M        18 Hanover-US                     2:40.75    2  
              33.13     1:12.54 (39.41)     2:04.01 (51.47)     2:40.75 (36.74)
 16 Haessig, Tori R           18 Ausd-IN                        2:45.98    1  
              34.78     1:16.61 (41.83)     2:06.08 (49.47)     2:45.98 (39.90)
 17 Heidecker, Hailey v       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:49.71  
              39.77     1:24.28 (44.51)     2:13.44 (49.16)     2:49.71 (36.27)
 18 Sinople, Kayleigh w       22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:52.02  
              37.20     1:25.22 (48.02)     2:11.67 (46.45)     2:52.02 (40.35)
 19 Sinopole, Kelsey L        22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 3:05.33  
              41.19     1:32.93 (51.74)     2:23.12 (50.19)     3:05.33 (42.21)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                   3:41.29   40  
     1) Lund, Allison C 20              2) Waples, Sammie J 18            
     3) Tallen, Ali C 19                4) Neff, Olivia T 20              
              26.57       56.62 (56.62)     1:23.21 (26.59)     1:51.76 (55.14)
        2:17.47 (25.71)     2:46.89 (55.13)     3:12.67 (25.78)     3:41.29 (54.40)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    3:44.02   34  
     1) Walther, Livie D 19             2) Mehringer, Cady N 20           
     3) Richard, Jacqueline N 19        4) Coffman, Courtnee F 20         
              27.47       57.26 (57.26)     1:23.78 (26.52)     1:53.73 (56.47)
        2:19.91 (26.18)     2:48.63 (54.90)     3:14.58 (25.95)     3:44.02 (55.39)
  3 Hanover College-US  'A'                                    J3:59.07   32  
     1) Brandt, Megan 19                2) Loran, Olivia T 20             
     3) Miodrag, Nora 18                4) Schulok, Sydney M 18           
              28.18       59.99 (59.99)     1:27.15 (27.16)     1:58.55 (58.56)
        2:27.57 (29.02)   2:59.48 (1:00.93)     3:27.94 (28.46)     3:59.07 (59.59)
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                     J4:02.12   30  
     1) Blake, Lauren E 21              2) Brady, Parker H 20             
     3) Hendrickson, Tana C 20          4) Kline, Maria I 21              
              28.47       59.03 (59.03)     1:28.02 (28.99)   2:01.14 (1:02.11)
        2:29.59 (28.45)   3:01.84 (1:00.70)     3:30.74 (28.90)   4:02.12 (1:00.28)
  5 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                J4:03.15   28  
     1) Leibold, Claire E 19            2) Maubach, Emma R 20             
     3) Mitchell, Lillia E 18           4) Parks, Noelle L 18             
              29.17   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:29.27 (29.15)   2:03.46 (1:03.34)
        2:31.91 (28.45)     3:02.70 (59.24)     3:31.32 (28.62)   4:03.15 (1:00.45)
  6 Manchester Spartans-IN  'A'                                J4:25.52   26  
     1) Conder, Bailey L 19             2) Kell, Shelby R 19              
     3) McCloughan, Kaitlyn M 19        4) Goetz, Mikki L 21              
              30.36   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:35.13 (29.03)   2:06.75 (1:00.65)
        2:40.73 (33.98)   3:19.14 (1:12.39)     3:49.95 (30.81)   4:25.52 (1:06.38)
  7 DePauw University-IN  'B'                                  J3:49.25   24  
     1) Dapore, Ash E 19                2) Lund, Grace O 18               
     3) Woods, Mary C 21                4) Graves, Rachel E 20            
              28.19       58.68 (58.68)     1:25.37 (26.69)     1:55.21 (56.53)
        2:22.27 (27.06)     2:52.51 (57.30)     3:19.44 (26.93)     3:49.25 (56.74)
  8 DePauw University-IN  'C'                                  J3:53.43   22  
     1) Karmel, Mari I 18               2) Kempf, Katherine J 18          
     3) Gallagher, Marihelen C 21       4) Dixon, Maddie M 18             
  9 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J4:01.18   18  
     1) Perkins, Anna K 18              2) Haflich, Brooke A 19           
     3) Elder, Rylee M 18               4) Carroll, Allyson J 19          
 10 Anderson University-IN  'B'                                J4:06.22   14  
     1) Austin, Elissa A 20             2) Hopp, Kaitlyn E 19             
     3) Gregg, Becca 19                 4) Maubach, Tess M 18             
 11 DePauw University-IN  'D'                                  J4:07.59  
     1) Riemensperger, Kayla A 21       2) Parks, Emily L 18              
     3) Gardner, Kaitlyn L 19           4) Kaiser, Emily G 18             
 12 Hanover College-US  'B'                                    J4:25.31    9  
     1) Miles, Meagan B 18              2) Baltas, Liz 20                 
     3) Millon, Jaelyn 21               4) Holberton, Hailee J 18         
 13 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                      5:08.38    9  
     1) Heidecker, Hailey v 19          2) Sonner, Kaitlynn G 20          
     3) Asman, Jordan B 18              4) Wilson, Sydney E 21            
              32.14   1:08.34 (1:08.34)     1:48.94 (40.60)   2:34.88 (1:26.54)
                            3:15.58 (40.70)     3:59.35 (43.77)   5:08.38 (1:52.80)