Licensed to DePauw University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/26/2019 06:45 PM
                    UChicago vs Calvin & DePauw - 1/26/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:45.39    1:49.48  
     1) Mandrell, Tyler FR              2) Lin, Nicole SO                 
     3) Garcia, Nicole JR               4) Eastman, Hannah SR             
       27.66    31.61    25.73    24.48                                    
  2 Calvin College Knights-MI  'A'                         NT    1:50.09  
     1) Chao, Hannah SO                 2) Kutschke, Anna JR              
     3) Edewaard, Valerie FR            4) Gunderson, Emily JR            
       28.05    31.05    26.60    24.39                                    
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    1:51.96  
     1) Ye, Alice FR                    2) Grube, Sydney JR               
     3) Wick, Daria SR                  4) Mao, Yifan JR                  
       28.16    32.32    26.30    25.18                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x1:52.54  
     1) Wu, Vivian FR                   2) Cambron, Ellie SO              
     3) Wong, Sandra FR                 4) Fong, Chloe FR                 
       27.97    32.57    26.94    25.06                                    
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:47.94    1:53.08  
     1) Lund, Allison JR                2) Woods, Mary SR                 
     3) Tallen, Alison SO               4) Waples, Sammie FR              
       28.98    32.38    26.85    24.87                                    
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                          NT   x1:54.48  
     1) Shen, Elizabeth SO              2) Cho, Michelle SO               
     3) Ackerman, Hadley SO             4) Subramaniam, Hannah FR         
       28.70    33.09    26.13    26.56                                    
  7 Calvin College Knights-MI  'B'                         NT    1:55.00  
     1) Wellman, Abbey JR               2) Sonday, Samantha FR            
     3) Weber, Anna FR                  4) Oezer, Alyssa SR               
       29.87    32.61    27.56    24.96                                    
  8 DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT    1:57.05  
     1) Ruggles, Molly FR               2) Bamatraf, Nuna FR              
     3) Karmel, Mari FR                 4) Gallagher, Marihelen SR        
       28.89    32.59    28.55    27.02                                    
  9 Calvin College Knights-MI  'C'                         NT   x1:57.51  
     1) Sugijanto, Daniella SR          2) Shaw, Kylie FR                 
     3) Delcompare, Grace Anne FR       4) Engle, Libby JR                
       29.85    33.35    28.53    25.78                                    
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                          NT   x1:58.72  
     1) Choi, Abby FR                   2) Sullivan, Nora JR              
     3) Wu, Tiffany SO                  4) Rodriguez, Tina JR             
       29.85    34.86    27.58    26.43                                    
 11 DePauw University-IN  'C'                              NT   x2:02.81  
     1) Gardner, Kaitlyn SO             2) Loudermilk, Samantha FR        
     3) Keller, Julia SO                4) Kaiser, Emily FR               
       31.78    34.58    30.60    25.85                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammill, Taylor           SO Chicago-IL          10:49.46   10:44.04  
      29.23   31.54   32.12   31.97   32.07   32.22   32.37   32.37
      32.43   32.39   32.63   32.69   32.73   33.10   32.80   32.72
      32.83   32.78   32.06   30.99                                
  2 Ellens, Robyn             SO Calvin-MI                 NT   11:16.17  
      30.94   33.62   33.82   34.13   33.85   33.71   34.25   34.15
      33.95   34.37   34.35   34.44   34.41   34.42   34.30   34.50
      34.05   33.82   33.31   31.78                                
  3 Regueira, Nicole          FR Chicago-IL          11:17.65   11:19.68  
      30.67   33.34   34.27   34.18   34.18   34.21   34.51   34.32
      34.29   34.42   34.21   34.45   34.53   34.30   34.05   33.95
      34.57   34.42   34.05   32.76                                
  4 Slenk, Emily              JR Calvin-MI                 NT   11:39.05  
      30.85   34.12   34.50   34.21   34.60   35.07   35.36   35.07
      35.52   35.69   35.57   35.69   35.27   35.79   34.97   35.16
      35.49   35.45   35.75   34.92                                
  5 Brinks, Audrey            JR Calvin-MI                 NT   11:45.84  
      31.82   35.19   36.13   35.86   36.13   35.94   35.58   36.20
      35.85   35.75   36.32   35.83   36.09   35.32   35.64   35.44
      35.20   34.76   33.55   33.24                                
  6 Riemensperger, Kayla      SR DePauw-IN                 NT   11:53.62  
      33.05   35.78   36.09   35.88   35.59   35.80   36.00   36.16
      35.71   35.84   35.67   35.95   36.12   35.99   35.84   36.26
      36.02   36.15   35.81   33.91                                
  7 Koch, Alyssa              FR DePauw-IN           12:09.06   12:10.60  
      31.50   35.47   36.40   36.99   37.29   36.87   37.07   37.56
      37.63   37.20   37.03   37.07   37.39   36.90   37.13   36.44
      36.51   36.74   35.94   35.47                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Hannah           SR Chicago-IL           1:53.57    1:57.56  
      27.83   30.24   30.29   29.20                                
  2 Serino, Anna              SR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:57.73  
      28.05   29.87   30.15   29.66                                
  3 Chao, Hannah              SO Calvin-MI                 NT    1:58.78  
      27.83   30.41   30.68   29.86                                
  4 Murphy, Kendall           SR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:59.18  
      28.40   30.01   31.29   29.48                                
  5 Fong, Chloe               FR Chicago-IL           1:54.49    1:59.42  
      27.86   30.02   30.72   30.82                                
  6 Edewaard, Valerie         FR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:59.98  
      28.64   30.75   30.56   30.03                                
  7 Redza, Nadia              SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:00.51  
      28.44   30.65   30.49   30.93                                
  8 Smith, Madelyn            SR Calvin-MI                 NT   x2:01.56  
      28.33   30.94   31.17   31.12                                
  9 Shen, Elizabeth           SO Chicago-IL           1:57.61   x2:01.65  
      28.48   31.04   30.77   31.36                                
 10 Dapore, Ash               SO DePauw-IN            2:00.11    2:02.18  
      27.78   31.52   31.79   31.09                                
 11 Shokoohi, Emilia          FR Calvin-MI                 NT   x2:02.79  
      29.10   31.17   31.39   31.13                                
 12 Graves, Rachel            SO DePauw-IN            1:59.03    2:04.32  
      28.26   31.34   32.62   32.10                                
 13 Dixon, Maddie             FR DePauw-IN            2:01.12    2:05.81  
      28.98   31.79   32.44   32.60                                
 14 Rodriguez, Tina           JR Chicago-IL           2:00.98   x2:06.45  
      29.19   32.25   32.85   32.16                                
 15 Kempf, Katherine          FR DePauw-IN            2:07.52   x2:11.59  
      30.23   33.59   34.36   33.41                                
 16 Ebel, Jackie              SO DePauw-IN            2:11.14   x2:14.10  
      30.37   34.32   34.61   34.80                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          SO Chicago-IL             59.40      59.49  
      28.75   30.74                                                
  2 Wu, Vivian                FR Chicago-IL             58.11    1:00.21  
      29.27   30.94                                                
  3 Tallen, Alison            SO DePauw-IN              58.71    1:00.48  
      29.10   31.38                                                
  4 Gunderson, Emily          JR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:02.15  
      30.61   31.54                                                
  5 Ruggles, Molly            FR DePauw-IN            1:00.91    1:02.38  
      29.85   32.53                                                
  6 Cho, Michelle             SO Chicago-IL             59.55    1:02.59  
      30.30   32.29                                                
  7 Wellman, Abbey            JR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:02.69  
      30.49   32.20                                                
  8 Lund, Allison             JR DePauw-IN              59.15    1:03.54  
      30.28   33.26                                                
  9 Boyer, Sydney             JR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:04.13  
      30.67   33.46                                                
 10 Hollis, Kiersten          FR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:04.19  
      31.07   33.12                                                
 11 Keller, Julia             SO DePauw-IN            1:00.97   x1:04.93  
      31.91   33.02                                                
 12 Ishaque, Sedef            JR Chicago-IL           1:00.81   x1:05.06  
      31.90   33.16                                                
 13 Sugijanto, Daniella       SR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:05.27  
      31.81   33.46                                                
 14 Sullivan, Nora            JR Chicago-IL           1:02.20   x1:06.02  
      32.26   33.76                                                
 15 Gardner, Kaitlyn          SO DePauw-IN            1:03.57   x1:06.13  
      31.91   34.22                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutschke, Anna            JR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:10.25  
      32.33   37.92                                                
  2 Grube, Sydney             JR Chicago-IL           1:08.79    1:11.00  
      33.25   37.75                                                
  3 Bamatraf, Nuna            FR DePauw-IN            1:07.31    1:11.31  
      33.70   37.61                                                
  4 Cambron, Ellie            SO Chicago-IL           1:07.59    1:11.49  
      33.77   37.72                                                
  5 Sonday, Samantha          FR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:12.22  
      34.10   38.12                                                
  6 Waples, Sammie            FR DePauw-IN            1:08.65    1:12.56  
      34.61   37.95                                                
  7 Shaw, Kylie               FR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:12.92  
      34.11   38.81                                                
  8 Woods, Mary               SR DePauw-IN            1:07.65    1:13.63  
      34.89   38.74                                                
  9 Loudermilk, Samantha      FR DePauw-IN            1:15.43   x1:17.28  
      36.22   41.06                                                
 10 Gallagher, Marihelen      SR DePauw-IN                 NT   x1:19.38  
      37.10   42.28                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          SO Chicago-IL           2:05.87    2:07.89  
      29.23   33.23   32.78   32.65                                
  2 Wong, Sandra              FR Chicago-IL           2:05.75    2:08.46  
      29.72   32.81   32.48   33.45                                
  3 Ye, Alice                 FR Chicago-IL           2:06.31    2:10.47  
      28.80   32.65   33.99   35.03                                
  4 Subramaniam, Hannah       FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:15.35  
      29.47   33.63   35.26   36.99                                
  5 Delcompare, Grace Anne    FR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:16.58  
      30.34   34.79   35.12   36.33                                
  6 Wu, Tiffany               SO Chicago-IL           2:11.23   x2:16.59  
      31.11   34.30   35.30   35.88                                
  7 Karmel, Mari              FR DePauw-IN            2:19.98    2:21.06  
      31.38   35.47   36.78   37.43                                
  8 Lee, Christine            FR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:25.44  
      30.56   35.91   38.57   40.40                                
  9 Jacobs, Iris              JR Chicago-IL           2:13.52   x2:29.11  
      31.05   34.94   39.35   43.77                                
 10 Parks, Emily              FR DePauw-IN            2:27.12    2:33.69  
      33.23   38.47   40.32   41.67                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Nicole               SO Chicago-IL             23.96      24.61  
  2 Kutschke, Anna            JR Calvin-MI                 NT      25.10  
  3 Mandrell, Tyler           FR Chicago-IL             24.31      25.13  
  3 Oezer, Alyssa             SR Calvin-MI                 NT      25.13  
  5 Wick, Daria               SR Chicago-IL                NT      25.32  
  6 Weber, Anna               FR Calvin-MI                 NT      25.44  
  7 Shokoohi, Emilia          FR Calvin-MI                 NT     x25.65  
  8 Mao, Yifan                JR Chicago-IL             24.74     x25.70  
  9 Brinks, Audrey            JR Calvin-MI                 NT     x25.72  
 10 Garcia, Nicole            JR Chicago-IL                NT     x25.73  
 11 Hollis, Kiersten          FR Calvin-MI                 NT     x26.01  
 12 Choi, Abby                FR Chicago-IL             25.30     x26.10  
 13 Dapore, Ash               SO DePauw-IN              25.30      26.46  
 14 Woods, Mary               SR DePauw-IN              24.94      26.52  
 15 Kaiser, Emily             FR DePauw-IN              25.91      26.69  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cron, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL            278.55     291.15  
  2 Lo, Agnes                 JR Chicago-IL            302.80     272.35  
  3 Smith, Joselyn            SO Calvin-MI                 NP     260.40  
  4 Saparov, Alice            FR Chicago-IL            259.27     255.00  
  5 Douglas, Katherine        SO DePauw-IN             263.30       1.00  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serino, Anna              SR Calvin-MI                 NT      54.13  
      26.36   27.77                                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah           SR Chicago-IL             54.57      54.18  
      26.54   27.64                                                
  3 Waples, Sammie            FR DePauw-IN              53.54      55.07  
      26.58   28.49                                                
  4 Fong, Chloe               FR Chicago-IL             53.04      55.25  
      26.98   28.27                                                
  5 Edewaard, Valerie         FR Calvin-MI                 NT      55.36  
      27.07   28.29                                                
  6 Oezer, Alyssa             SR Calvin-MI                 NT      55.77  
      26.28   29.49                                                
  7 Shokoohi, Emilia          FR Calvin-MI                 NT     x55.86  
      27.06   28.80                                                
  8 Weber, Anna               FR Calvin-MI                 NT     x55.96  
      27.33   28.63                                                
  9 Mao, Yifan                JR Chicago-IL             55.06      56.05  
      26.87   29.18                                                
 10 Engle, Libby              JR Calvin-MI                 NT     x56.07  
      27.31   28.76                                                
 11 Subramaniam, Hannah       FR Chicago-IL             53.53     x56.09  
      26.81   29.28                                                
 12 Mandrell, Tyler           FR Chicago-IL             52.70     x56.62  
      26.62   30.00                                                
 13 Choi, Abby                FR Chicago-IL             55.09     x56.81  
      27.43   29.38                                                
 14 Graves, Rachel            SO DePauw-IN              55.44      57.93  
      27.77   30.16                                                
 15 Kaiser, Emily             FR DePauw-IN              56.56      58.94  
      28.13   30.81                                                
 16 Rodriguez, Tina           JR Chicago-IL             56.10     x59.28  
      28.20   31.08                                                
 17 Kempf, Katherine          FR DePauw-IN              57.29     x59.97  
      28.50   31.47                                                
 18 Riemensperger, Kayla      SR DePauw-IN              58.77   x1:01.98  
      29.92   32.06                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          SO Chicago-IL           2:08.32    2:08.51  
      30.30   32.24   32.91   33.06                                
  2 Wu, Vivian                FR Chicago-IL           2:08.67    2:12.06  
      31.32   33.26   33.90   33.58                                
  3 Cho, Michelle             SO Chicago-IL           2:05.47    2:14.52  
      32.19   33.73   34.35   34.25                                
  4 Wellman, Abbey            JR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:16.38  
      32.70   34.89   34.52   34.27                                
  5 Keller, Julia             SO DePauw-IN            2:13.53    2:19.30  
      33.01   35.31   35.74   35.24                                
  6 Boyer, Sydney             JR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:20.66  
      33.36   35.72   36.14   35.44                                
  7 Slenk, Emily              JR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:23.88  
      33.30   36.02   37.27   37.29                                
  8 Gardner, Kaitlyn          SO DePauw-IN            2:17.21    2:24.68  
      34.66   36.38   37.05   36.59                                
  9 Sugijanto, Daniella       SR Calvin-MI                 NT   x2:25.00  
      34.56   37.51   36.91   36.02                                
 10 Hollis, Kiersten          FR Calvin-MI                 NT   x2:25.70  
      34.55   37.01   37.37   36.77                                
 11 Koch, Alyssa              FR DePauw-IN            2:17.62    2:27.72  
      34.35   37.88   38.22   37.27                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Nicole               SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:27.39  
      33.12   37.57   38.45   38.25                                
  2 Cambron, Ellie            SO Chicago-IL           2:25.32    2:32.59  
      35.08   39.13   39.58   38.80                                
  3 Grube, Sydney             JR Chicago-IL           2:28.70    2:32.92  
      34.97   39.27   39.42   39.26                                
  4 Redza, Nadia              SO Chicago-IL           2:24.53   x2:32.93  
      35.25   38.32   39.60   39.76                                
  5 Ruggles, Molly            FR DePauw-IN                 NT    2:36.19  
      34.04   39.14   40.86   42.15                                
  6 Shaw, Kylie               FR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:36.30  
      35.66   39.75   39.88   41.01                                
  7 Sonday, Samantha          FR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:38.99  
      36.13   40.97   41.05   40.84                                
  8 Luarde, Alyssa            FR DePauw-IN            2:38.11    2:40.06  
      36.67   40.62   41.53   41.24                                
  9 Dixon, Maddie             FR DePauw-IN            2:44.15    2:46.10  
      38.02   41.28   43.19   43.61                                
 10 Loudermilk, Samantha      FR DePauw-IN            2:44.97   x2:49.83  
      36.75   42.58   45.31   45.19                                
 11 Ebel, Jackie              SO DePauw-IN            2:48.09   x2:53.74  
      39.24   43.92   45.24   45.34                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammill, Taylor           SO Chicago-IL           5:03.99    5:16.92  
      29.15   31.25   31.91   32.10   32.15   32.31   32.32   32.60
      31.77   31.36                                                
  2 Murphy, Kendall           SR Calvin-MI                 NT    5:21.20  
      29.50   31.44   32.18   32.53   32.57   33.08   33.12   32.99
      32.57   31.22                                                
  3 Regueira, Nicole          FR Chicago-IL           5:27.19    5:27.17  
      29.95   32.65   33.30   33.56   33.45   33.38   33.26   33.16
      32.72   31.74                                                
  4 Serino, Anna              SR Calvin-MI                 NT    5:27.49  
      30.44   33.22   33.50   33.89   33.09   33.40   33.21   33.16
      32.43   31.15                                                
  5 Graves, Rachel            SO DePauw-IN            5:19.95    5:28.27  
      29.44   32.71   33.13   33.55   33.79   33.67   33.75   33.45
      32.89   31.89                                                
  6 Ellens, Robyn             SO Calvin-MI                 NT    5:35.92  
      30.43   33.13   33.94   33.71   33.96   34.18   34.23   34.86
      34.60   32.88                                                
  7 Steffey, Riley            SO DePauw-IN            5:22.94    5:43.27  
      30.54   33.40   34.01   34.49   34.73   35.46   34.99   35.44
      35.21   35.00                                                
  8 Parks, Emily              FR DePauw-IN            5:43.93    6:03.35  
      33.06   36.32   36.77   37.12   37.27   36.91   36.81   36.70
      36.47   35.92                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          SO Chicago-IL             57.58      57.36  
      27.05   30.31                                                
  2 Wong, Sandra              FR Chicago-IL             57.63      59.60  
      28.60   31.00                                                
  3 Tallen, Alison            SO DePauw-IN              58.09    1:00.07  
      28.15   31.92                                                
  4 Edewaard, Valerie         FR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:00.92  
      28.49   32.43                                                
  5 Wu, Tiffany               SO Chicago-IL             59.31    1:00.95  
      28.79   32.16                                                
  6 Shen, Elizabeth           SO Chicago-IL           1:03.74   x1:01.24  
      28.74   32.50                                                
  7 Bamatraf, Nuna            FR DePauw-IN            1:02.48    1:01.46  
      29.12   32.34                                                
  8 Delcompare, Grace Anne    FR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:02.10  
      29.18   32.92                                                
  9 Dapore, Ash               SO DePauw-IN            1:03.24    1:02.53  
      29.14   33.39                                                
 10 Gunderson, Emily          JR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:02.97  
      29.48   33.49                                                
 11 Smith, Madelyn            SR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:03.32  
      30.01   33.31                                                
 12 Lee, Christine            FR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:03.51  
      29.69   33.82                                                
 13 Jacobs, Iris              JR Chicago-IL           1:03.23   x1:03.63  
      30.16   33.47                                                
 14 Murphy, Kendall           SR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:04.01  
      30.23   33.78                                                
 15 Karmel, Mari              FR DePauw-IN            1:00.19   x1:04.36  
      30.15   34.21                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cron, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL            291.00     308.32  
  2 Lo, Agnes                 JR Chicago-IL            280.40     294.67  
  3 Saparov, Alice            FR Chicago-IL            280.65     246.52  
  4 Smith, Joselyn            SO Calvin-MI                 NP     224.25  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redza, Nadia              SO Chicago-IL           4:28.17    4:44.20  
      31.06   35.12 1:12.61   39.70   40.65   33.05   32.01        
  2 Cho, Michelle             SO Chicago-IL           4:32.97    4:47.94  
      31.26   34.52 1:14.08   41.11   41.47   33.24   32.26        
  3 Delcompare, Grace Anne    FR Calvin-MI                 NT    4:54.75  
      31.40   35.41 1:17.81   41.98   42.69   33.25   32.21        
  4 Shaw, Kylie               FR Calvin-MI                 NT    5:00.51  
      33.40   36.75 1:17.21   42.66   41.98   34.83   33.68        
  5 Slenk, Emily              JR Calvin-MI                 NT    5:03.03  
      31.52   36.64 1:18.20   43.84   44.12   34.86   33.85        
  6 Luarde, Alyssa            FR DePauw-IN                 NT    5:05.59  
      32.29   36.86 1:19.16   42.98   43.86   35.63   34.81        
  7 Steffey, Riley            SO DePauw-IN            5:00.66    5:10.84  
      33.43   37.49 1:22.83   44.12   45.55   34.28   33.14        
  8 Gardner, Kaitlyn          SO DePauw-IN            4:57.41    5:11.42  
      33.29   39.36 1:18.72   45.88   45.09   35.15   33.93        
  9 Gallagher, Marihelen      SR DePauw-IN                 NT   x5:11.57  
                                                      36.27   34.85
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin College Knights-MI  'A'                         NT    1:38.29  
     1) Gunderson, Emily JR             2) Kutschke, Anna JR              
     3) Oezer, Alyssa SR                4) Chao, Hannah SO                
       24.94    24.42    24.61    24.32                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:36.38    1:38.67  
     1) Eastman, Hannah SR              2) Lin, Nicole SO                 
     3) Wick, Daria SR                  4) Mandrell, Tyler FR             
       25.18    24.13    24.69    24.67                                    
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    1:41.49  
     1) Fong, Chloe FR                  2) Gagnard, Gillian SO            
     3) Shen, Elizabeth SO              4) Mao, Yifan JR                  
       25.40    25.25    25.38    25.46                                    
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:37.00    1:41.69  
     1) Waples, Sammie FR               2) Lund, Allison JR               
     3) Tallen, Alison SO               4) Woods, Mary SR                 
       25.10    25.74    24.94    25.91                                    
  5 Calvin College Knights-MI  'B'                         NT    1:41.82  
     1) Hollis, Kiersten FR             2) Shokoohi, Emilia FR            
     3) Weber, Anna FR                  4) Smith, Madelyn SR              
       26.22    25.18    25.09    25.33                                    
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x1:41.96  
     1) Subramaniam, Hannah FR          2) Wong, Sandra FR                
     3) Choi, Abby FR                   4) Wu, Vivian FR                  
       25.24    25.23    25.96    25.53                                    
  7 Calvin College Knights-MI  'C'                         NT   x1:43.11  
     1) Wellman, Abbey JR               2) Serino, Anna SR                
     3) Murphy, Kendall SR              4) Engle, Libby JR                
       26.67    25.32    25.68    25.44                                    
  8 DePauw University-IN  'B'                         1:43.41    1:45.28  
     1) Kaiser, Emily FR                2) Karmel, Mari FR                
     3) Graves, Rachel SO               4) Dapore, Ash SO                 
       26.48    26.98    25.69    26.13                                    
  9 DePauw University-IN  'C'                         1:44.94   x1:48.27  
     1) Kempf, Katherine FR             2) Dixon, Maddie FR               
     3) Keller, Julia SO                4) Bamatraf, Nuna FR              
       27.34    27.07    27.56    26.30