Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Mon. 21 at Ind. Wesleyan # 5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Sat. 26 at Anderson (Ind.) # TBA
  Scrimmage
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Washington University in St. Louis Final L, 1-4
Fri. 8 at Ohio Northern Final L, 0-1
Sat. 9 at Capital Final L, 0-2
Thu. 14 at Rose-Hulman Final W, 1-0
Sat. 16 vs. Rhodes @ St. Louis, Mo. Final L, 0-2
Tue. 19 at Franklin Final L, 1-2
Sat. 23 at Wooster * Final L, 1-3
Wed. 27 vs. Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 3-4
Sat. 30 vs. Hiram * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Mon. 2 vs. Centre Final L, 1-3
Sat. 7 at Denison * Final L, 0-2
Tue. 10 vs. Ohio Wesleyan * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 14 at Allegheny * Final - OT L, 3-4
Wed. 18 vs. Wittenberg * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 21 at Kenyon * Final L, 0-1
Sat. 28 vs. Oberlin * Final L, 1-3
 
August
Sat. 25 vs. Anderson (Ind.) # 3:00 PM EDT
 
September
Sun. 2 at Centre Final L, 1-3
Wed. 5 at Hanover Final L, 0-2
Sat. 8 vs. Capital Final L, 1-2
Tue. 11 vs. Franklin Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 15 vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ St. Louis, Mo. Final L, 0-1
Sun. 16 vs. Rhodes @ St. Louis, Mo. Final W, 2-1
Wed. 19 vs. Rose-Hulman Final L, 1-3
Sat. 22 vs. Wooster * Final - 2OT L, 1-2
Wed. 26 at Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 1-6
Sat. 29 at Hiram * Final - OT L, 1-2
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. Denison * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 10 at Ohio Wesleyan * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 13 vs. Allegheny * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 16 at Wittenberg * Final L, 1-2
Sat. 20 vs. Kenyon * Final - OT L, 1-2
Sat. 27 at Oberlin * Final L, 1-2
 
August
Sat. 24 at Anderson (Ind.) # 4:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Sat. 31 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Dallas, Texas 7:00 PM CDT
 
September
Sun. 1 at Texas-Dallas 7:00 PM CDT
Wed. 4 vs. Carthage 7:00 PM EDT
Sun. 8 vs. Centre 12:00 PM EDT
Tue. 10 at Franklin 5:00 PM EDT
Sat. 14 vs. Washington University in St. Louis 11:30 AM EDT
  DePauw Challenge Cup
Sun. 15 vs. Wis.-Whitewater or Rhodes TBA
  DePauw Challenge Cup (11:30 a.m. or 1:30 p.m.)
Sat. 21 at Aurora 3:30 PM CDT
Tue. 24 vs. Rose-Hulman 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 28 vs. Oberlin * 2:30 PM EDT
 
October
Sat. 5 at Wooster * 3:00 PM EDT
Tue. 8 vs. North Park 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 12 vs. Hiram * 5:00 PM EDT
Tue. 15 vs. Wittenberg * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 19 at Denison * 12:00 PM EDT
Wed. 23 vs. Ohio Wesleyan * 6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 26 at Allegheny * 3:00 PM EDT
 
November
Sat. 2 at Kenyon * 1:00 PM EDT
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event