Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2018 09:33 PM
               2018 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invite - 1/19/2018                
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                          Sports & Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    

                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                229        2) Campbellsville            123   
    3) DePauw                      70        4) Hanover                    52   
    5) Kentucky Wesleyan           36        6) Franklin                   26   
    7) St. Norbert                 16                                           


 
Event 1  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 55-02.25  2013        Nate Subbert                             
 SRC Records: *   20.10m  2014        Akil Mills, Illinois State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1       Eric Fiacable       JR Rose-Hulman             16.16m   53-00.25  10   
      15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m  16.16m  15.87m
  2       Nathan Schrader     SO Rose-Hulman             16.10m   52-10.00   8   
      15.07m  14.71m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  16.10m
  3       Nathan Adams        SR Franklin                15.99m   52-05.50   6   
      15.95m  15.38m  FOUL  15.21m  15.90m  15.99m
  4       Josh Himes          SR Rose-Hulman             15.92m   52-02.75   5   
      FOUL  14.37m  15.85m  15.92m  15.31m  15.20m
  5       Jacob Sofronko      SR Hanover                 14.69m   48-02.50   4   
      13.12m  14.69m  13.92m  14.50m  14.49m  14.50m
  6       Erik Hobbs          SO Rose-Hulman             14.28m   46-10.25   3   
      14.28m  FOUL  12.77m  FOUL  12.95m  FOUL
  7       Nathanael Baker     SR DePauw                  14.17m   46-06.00   2   
      13.35m  13.51m  13.62m  13.44m  12.40m  14.17m
  8       Kyler Perez         SO Hanover                 13.60m   44-07.50   1   
      13.60m  FOUL  12.58m  11.45m  11.92m  FOUL
  9       Malik Williams      SO Campbellsvil            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.34m  12.16m  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  13.50m
 10       Jacob Sparks        SO Rose-Hulman             12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.98m  12.22m  12.13m           
 11       Caleb Costin        FR Campbellsvil            12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.08m           
 12       Elijah Williams     FR Hanover                 12.04m   39-06.00 
      10.88m  12.04m  11.55m           
 13       Nick Coultas        JR Franklin                11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  FOUL           
 14       David Mendoza       FR Hanover                 11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  10.33m  11.17m           
 15       Jeremiah Parker     FR Campbellsvil            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.07m  10.87m  10.37m           
 16       Dionicio Sierra     FR Hanover                 10.71m   35-01.75 
      9.17m  10.39m  10.71m           
 17       Deacon Fountain     FR Hanover                  9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  9.04m           
 18       Chase Gamble        SO Kentucky Wes             6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Jay Drennen         FR Campbellsvil              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 54-08.75  1983        John Singleton                           
 SRC Records: *   19.33m  2014        Curtis Jensen, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Josh Himes          SR Rose-Hulman             15.00m   49-02.50  10   
      15.00m  FOUL  14.56m  14.71m  14.82m  FOUL
  2       Anthony Sams        FR Campbellsvil            14.61m   47-11.25   8   
      13.62m  13.21m  14.08m  13.24m  13.92m  14.61m
  3       Caleb Costin        FR Campbellsvil            13.88m   45-06.50   6   
      12.44m  13.88m  FOUL           
  4       Nathan Schrader     SO Rose-Hulman             13.86m   45-05.75   5   
      13.49m  13.76m  13.24m  13.12m  FOUL  13.86m
  5       Jacob Sparks        SO Rose-Hulman             13.85m   45-05.25   4   
      12.73m  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  13.59m  13.85m
  6       Eric Fiacable       JR Rose-Hulman             13.54m   44-05.25   3   
      13.52m  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL
  7       Jonah Yates         FR Rose-Hulman             13.17m   43-02.50   2   
      13.17m  FOUL  12.66m  11.89m  12.26m  13.05m
  8       Josiah Heidle       FR Rose-Hulman             12.88m   42-03.25   1   
      12.88m  FOUL  11.80m  12.41m  11.55m  12.48m
  9       Jay Drennen         FR Campbellsvil            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.21m  12.71m  12.13m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL
 10       Nathanael Baker     SR DePauw                  12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.33m  FOUL  12.45m           
 11       David Mendoza       FR Hanover                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12       David Walbring      JR Rose-Hulman             12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.66m  12.25m  11.72m           
 12       Jeremiah Parker     FR Campbellsvil            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.87m  12.25m  11.85m           
 14       Kyler Perez         SO Hanover                 11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.43m  11.28m  11.58m           
 15       Jarrid Stagg        FR Rose-Hulman             11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.74m  11.51m  11.52m           
 16       Elijah Williams     FR Hanover                 11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.80m  11.19m  11.10m           
 17       Jacob Sofronko      SR Hanover                 11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.02m  11.18m  FOUL           
 18       Dante Hollis        SO Campbellsvil            11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  10.54m           
 18       Nick Coultas        JR Franklin                11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.51m  11.04m  9.75m           
 20       Deacon Fountain     FR Hanover                 10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.33m  10.30m  10.76m           
 21       Geoffrey Tomlinson  FR Rose-Hulman              9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  9.18m  9.29m           
 22       Dionicio Sierra     FR Hanover                  8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 23-05  1975        Tony Allen                                  
 SRC Records: * 7.60m  2004        Jarod Tobler, Illinois State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Garland Webb        SO Campbellsvil             6.63m   21-09.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.10m  6.63m       
  2       David Goncharov     FR Rose-Hulman              6.09m   19-11.75   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.07m  6.09m       
  3       Dillon Hankins      SO Franklin                 5.80m   19-00.50   6   
      5.80m  5.29m  FOUL  PASS       
  4       Adam Bouchard       FR Kentucky Wes             5.79m   19-00.00   5   
      5.70m  5.79m  FOUL  5.67m       
  5       Aaron Starlin       SR Rose-Hulman              5.76m   18-10.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.76m       
  6       Coy Flynn           SR Franklin                 5.74m   18-10.00   3   
      FOUL  5.74m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7       Geoffrey Cohen      FR Rose-Hulman              5.73m   18-09.75   2   
      5.72m  FOUL  5.73m  5.71m       
  8       Chase Gamble        SO Kentucky Wes             5.72m   18-09.25   1   
      5.62m  5.32m  5.72m  FOUL       
  9       Nolan Vandergriff   SO Kentucky Wes             5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m  5.71m       
 10       Camden Chatham      SO Rose-Hulman              5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.54m  5.59m  5.44m  5.35m       
 11       Derek Hornbeck      JR Rose-Hulman              5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.22m  5.26m  4.81m  4.94m       
 12       Allen Smith         SR Franklin                 5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.07m  5.21m  5.17m  5.01m       
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 6-08.25  1988        Jeff Harrison                             
 SRC Records: *   2.15m  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Adam Bouchard       FR Kentucky Wes             1.92m    6-03.50  10   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Brayden Russell     JR Campbellsvil            J1.92m    6-03.50   8   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Reece Hunter        FR Hanover                  1.84m    6-00.50   6   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Noah Kleiman        SO St. Norbert              1.79m    5-10.50   5   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5       Nolan Vandergriff   SO Kentucky Wes            J1.79m    5-10.50   4   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Austin Allen        SR Rose-Hulman              1.69m    5-06.50   3   
     1.69 1.74 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 9  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 16-08  1997        Ryan Loftus                                 
 SRC Records: * 5.22m  2007        K. Clark-Elizabethtown, J. Winder-N.Central 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Nick Palmer         JR Rose-Hulman              4.60m   15-01.00  10   
     3.49 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2       Cameron Prisby      SO Rose-Hulman              4.24m   13-11.00   8   
     3.49 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3       Kristian Zadlo      FR Rose-Hulman              4.09m   13-05.00   6   
     3.49 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Tyler Nemeth        JR DePauw                   3.94m   12-11.00   5   
     3.49 3.79 3.94 4.09 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5       Mikey Holtz         FR Rose-Hulman              3.79m   12-05.25   4   
     3.49 3.79 3.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  6       Ethan Monnin        SO Hanover                 J3.79m   12-05.25   3   
     3.49 3.79 3.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Joe Sheryak         JR Hanover                  3.49m   11-05.25   2   
     3.49 3.79 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
   RH Record: !  48-05  1978        Tony Allen                                 
 SRC Records: * 15.46m  2004        Yuriy Litvinski, Northern Iowa             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Tyler Lewis         SO Campbellsvil            13.53m   44-04.75  10   
      12.15m  12.78m  13.02m  13.53m        
  2       David Goncharov     FR Rose-Hulman             13.09m   42-11.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  13.07m        
  3       Garland Webb        SO Campbellsvil            12.82m   42-00.75   6   
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL        
  4       Brayden Russell     JR Campbellsvil            12.79m   41-11.50   5   
      12.17m  12.71m  12.79m  12.70m        
  5       Aaron Starlin       SR Rose-Hulman             12.35m   40-06.25   4   
      12.29m  FOUL  FOUL  12.35m        
  6       Geoffrey Cohen      FR Rose-Hulman             11.84m   38-10.25   3   
      11.67m  FOUL  11.72m  11.84m        
 --       Camden Chatham      SO Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 13  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: *  7.69  2014        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Tyler Lewis         SO Campbellsvil              8.41q  1 
  2       Sam Stelloh         SO St. Norbert               8.88q  1 
  3       Satchel Oskins      FR DePauw                    9.13q  1 
  4       Noah Kleiman        SO St. Norbert               9.14q  1 
  5       Matt Stienke        SO Franklin                  9.19q  2 
  6       Tyler McCormick     SO Rose-Hulman               9.23q  2 
  7       Issiah Jones        FR Campbellsvil              9.38q  1 
  8       Joe Sheryak         JR Hanover                   9.81q  2 
  9       Chase Gamble        SO Kentucky Wes             11.12   2 
 
Event 13  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: *  7.69  2014        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Tyler Lewis         SO Campbellsvil              8.41   10   
  2       Sam Stelloh         SO St. Norbert               8.80    8   
  3       Satchel Oskins      FR DePauw                    9.04    6   
  4       Matt Stienke        SO Franklin                  9.06    5   
  5       Tyler McCormick     SO Rose-Hulman               9.15    4   
  6       Noah Kleiman        SO St. Norbert               9.21    3   
  7       Issiah Jones        FR Campbellsvil              9.28    2   
  8       Joe Sheryak         JR Hanover                   9.67    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Chase Gamble        SO Kentucky Wes                    
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   RH Record: !  6.97  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: *  6.75  1/12/2018   Derrius Rodgers, Illinois Sta               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Garland Webb        SO Campbellsvil              7.14q  1 
  2       Grey Ihu            FR Campbellsvil              7.22q  1 
  3       Jordan Thomas       SR Campbellsvil              7.24q  2 
  4       Edwin Ford          SO Campbellsvil              7.25q  1 
  5       Jaron Jackson       JR Campbellsvil              7.29q  2 
  6       Chase Wright        JR DePauw                    7.31q  2 
  7       Jordan Booker       SO DePauw                    7.37q  2 
  8       Clayton Noblittt    FR Hanover                   7.44q  2 
  9       Brayden Betz        SR Rose-Hulman               7.47   1 
 10       Nick Uhl            SR Franklin                  7.50   1 
 11       Coy Flynn           SR Franklin                  7.62   2 
 12       Jarrod Stiver       FR DePauw                    7.73   1 
 13       Derek Hornbeck      JR Rose-Hulman               7.74   1 
 14       Dillon Hankins      SO Franklin                  7.81   2 
 15       Austin Allen        SR Rose-Hulman               7.84   2 
 16       Adam Dombrowski     SO Rose-Hulman               7.94   1 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   RH Record: !  6.97  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: *  6.75  1/12/2018   Derrius Rodgers, Illinois Sta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Jordan Thomas       SR Campbellsvil              7.03   10   
  2       Garland Webb        SO Campbellsvil              7.14    8   
  3       Chase Wright        JR DePauw                    7.26    6   
  4       Grey Ihu            FR Campbellsvil              7.36    5   
  5       Clayton Noblittt    FR Hanover                   7.38    4   
  6       Jaron Jackson       JR Campbellsvil              7.39    3   
  7       Jordan Booker       SO DePauw                    7.49    2   
Preliminaries
  4       Edwin Ford          SO Campbellsvil                    
  9       Brayden Betz        SR Rose-Hulman                     
 10       Nick Uhl            SR Franklin                        
 11       Coy Flynn           SR Franklin                        
 12       Jarrod Stiver       FR DePauw                          
 13       Derek Hornbeck      JR Rose-Hulman                     
 14       Dillon Hankins      SO Franklin                        
 15       Austin Allen        SR Rose-Hulman                     
 16       Adam Dombrowski     SO Rose-Hulman                     
 
Event 17  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:30.60  2016        Wilson-Smith-Borden-Hennig                
 SRC Records: * 1:30.35  2017        Rose-Hulman, Rose-Hulman                  
                         A Wilson, I Smith, D Borden, J Hennig             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbellsville  'A'                                 1:33.05   10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    1:34.03    8   
  3 Hanover  'A'                                        1:34.09    6   
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         1:35.15    5   
  5 Hanover  'B'                                       x1:40.59  
 
Event 19  Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
 SRC Records: * 4:08.19  2007        Will Leer, Pomona-Pitzer                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Cole Martin         SO DePauw                 4:30.06   1  10   
  2       Matt Hill           SR Rose-Hulman            4:30.65   1   8   
  3       Walt Dearing        SR Rose-Hulman            4:34.91   1   6   
  4       Chandler Harkins    SR Rose-Hulman            4:37.37   1   5   
  5       Sean Sullivan       JR Rose-Hulman            4:37.91   1   4   
  6       Pierce Sheehan      SR DePauw                 4:38.13   1   3   
  7       Evan Ammidown       SO Rose-Hulman            4:38.80   1   2   
  8       Noah Heckenlively   FR Rose-Hulman            4:39.47   1   1   
  9       Will Klausler       SR Rose-Hulman            4:42.31   2 
 10       Neil Nordquist      FR Rose-Hulman            4:42.51   1 
 11       Patrick Quire       SO Kentucky Wes           4:44.61   1 
 12       Reed Sauter         SO Franklin               4:45.09   2 
 13       Kevin Wuest         JR Rose-Hulman            4:46.30   1 
 14       Nathan Ciriacks     SO Rose-Hulman            4:46.69   1 
 15       George Marsch       FR Kentucky Wes           4:47.95   2 
 16       Spencer Golde       SO DePauw                 4:48.54   2 
 17       Matthew Fischer     SO Campbellsvil           4:50.18   2 
 18       Aaron Worley        FR DePauw                 4:53.49   1 
 19       Andrew Clegg        FR Hanover                4:57.83   2 
 20       Ben Gothard         FR Rose-Hulman            5:00.00   2 
 21       Aaron Lee           FR Kentucky Wes           5:04.32   2 
 22       Bronzon Yator       SO Kentucky Wes           5:06.40   2 
 23       Nathan Pryor        FR Rose-Hulman            5:13.56   2 
 24       Cameron Conn        SR Rose-Hulman            5:26.47   2 
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
 SRC Records: * 47.37  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Josh Hennig         SR Rose-Hulman              50.46   1  10   
  2       Reece Hunter        FR Hanover                  52.65   1   8   
  3       Samuel Pyle         SO Hanover                  52.81   1   6   
  4       Nick Saulcy         SR Rose-Hulman              52.93   1   5   
  5       John Evans          SR Rose-Hulman              53.32   1   4   
  6       Darrell Payne       JR Hanover                  53.33   2   3   
  7       Tre` Montique       FR Rose-Hulman              53.36   2   2   
  8       Alex Huber          SO Rose-Hulman              53.81   2   1   
  9       Sam Stelloh         SO St. Norbert              53.83   2 
 10       Demanuel Barbee     FR Campbellsvil             53.86   3 
 11       Eric Mitalo         SO Rose-Hulman              55.08   3 
 12       Andrew Novotny      FR Rose-Hulman              55.69   3 
 13       Noah Kleiman        SO St. Norbert              55.89   2 
 14       Andrew Strong       SR Hanover                  56.11   3 
 15       Andy Lei            FR Rose-Hulman              56.92   3 
 16       Jordan Blankman     FR Hanover                  59.13   3 
 
Event 23  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
 SRC Records: * 1:50.89  2004        Miklos Konkoly, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Aaron Lannoy        SO Rose-Hulman            1:59.57   1  10   
  2       Ben Hall            SO Rose-Hulman            2:00.33   1   8   
  3       George Marsch       FR Kentucky Wes           2:06.71   1   6   
  4       Dallas Spencer      SO Rose-Hulman            2:06.97   1   5   
  5       Patrick Quire       SO Kentucky Wes           2:08.25   1   4   
  6       Will Smith          FR Rose-Hulman            2:08.61   1   3   
  7       Tyler Townsend      FR Rose-Hulman            2:08.93   1   2   
  8       Jake Untener        SO Rose-Hulman            2:10.14   1   1   
  9       Mitchell Lugsch     FR Rose-Hulman            2:10.21   2 
 10       Jonah Jerabek       FR DePauw                 2:10.48   2 
 11       Aaron Lee           FR Kentucky Wes           2:12.18   2 
 12       Bronzon Yator       SO Kentucky Wes           2:16.64   1 
 13       Lucas Coleman       FR DePauw                 2:21.05   2 
 14       Alessandro Adarve   SR Rose-Hulman            2:24.06   2 
 15       Devin Friske        SR Rose-Hulman            2:25.93   2 
 
Event 25  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: * 21.38  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Josh Hennig         SR Rose-Hulman              22.90   1  10   
  2       Jordan Thomas       SR Campbellsvil             23.03   1   8   
  3       Chase Wright        JR DePauw                   23.88   2   6   
  4       Satchel Oskins      FR DePauw                   23.94   3   5   
  5       Johnny Miller       JR DePauw                   24.20   3   4   
  6       Jaron Jackson       JR Campbellsvil             24.42   1   3   
  7       Demanuel Barbee     FR Campbellsvil             24.45   2   2   
  8       Brayden Betz        SR Rose-Hulman              24.60   3   1   
  9       Nick Uhl            SR Franklin                 24.81   1 
 10       Clayton Noblittt    FR Hanover                  24.93   5 
 11       Adam Dombrowski     SO Rose-Hulman              25.37   5 
 12       Eric Mitalo         SO Rose-Hulman              25.54   4 
 13       Luis Torres         FR DePauw                   25.61   5 
 14       Issiah Jones        FR Campbellsvil             25.64   5 
 15       Evan Bauer          JR Rose-Hulman              25.88   4 
 16       Allen Smith         SR Franklin                 27.80   5 
 
Event 27  Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 8:35.33  2014        Andrew Thompson                           
 SRC Records: * 8:09.39  2014        John Mascari, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Polo Burguete       SR DePauw                 8:56.85   1  10   
  2       Matthew Stevenot    SO Rose-Hulman            8:59.17   1   8   
  3       Bret Crawford       JR Campbellsvil           9:00.33   1   6   
  4       Clayton Brumfield   SO Franklin               9:04.84   1   5   
  5       Nick Meszaros       SR DePauw                 9:07.22   1   4   
  6       Corbin Harris       JR Campbellsvil           9:08.77   1   3   
  7       Kyle Munz           SO DePauw                 9:08.81   1   2   
  8       Blaine Conners      SO Franklin               9:13.48   1   1   
  9       Camryn Snapp        SO Campbellsvil           9:20.35   1 
 10       Spencer Miller      JR DePauw                 9:23.96   2 
 11       Jacob Hamilton      FR Campbellsvil           9:24.26   1 
 12       Nolan Gross         SO Rose-Hulman            9:34.28   1 
 13       Jiovanni Rivera     SO Campbellsvil           9:36.13   2 
 14       Ross Allen          SR Campbellsvil           9:37.13   2 
 15       Chris Graham        FR Franklin               9:38.04   2 
 16       Samuel Meyer        FR DePauw                 9:39.66   2 
 17       Tyler Dobbs         SO Kentucky Wes           9:52.71   2 
 18       Jonathan Hall       SR Rose-Hulman            9:52.90   2 
 19       Austin Cavender     FR Kentucky Wes           9:57.82   2 
 20       J.T. Sargent        JR Franklin              10:04.17   2 
 21       Adam Rector         SO Franklin              10:22.53   2 
 22       Sean Groves         SO Franklin              11:16.08   2 
 23       Alex Creamer        SO Franklin              11:29.46   2 
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
 SRC Records: * 3:14.34  2004        Northern Iowa                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:30.94   10   
  2 Hanover  'A'                                        3:36.49    8   
  3 Rose-Hulman  'B'                                   x3:42.88  
  4 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              3:49.27    6   
  5 Hanover  'B'                                       x3:56.25