Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 09:34 PM
                     2018 Rose-Hulman Twilight - 4/20/2018                     
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                        William M. Welch Track Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts  Min. mark 37.90m
        RHIT: ! 135-05  2010        Katie Moorhead                             
Cook Stadium: # 153-02  2014        Maggie McMurtrey, Greenville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1       Goodman, Karly         Illinois Wes            51.09m     167-07  10   
      48.86m  FOUL  51.09m  50.98m       
  2       Tate, Marideth         Greenville              45.34m     148-09   8   
      45.34m  44.92m  44.63m  44.53m       
  3       Galbreath, Eve         Hanover                 43.74m     143-06   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  43.74m  FOUL       
  4       Browning, Erin         Hanover                 43.09m     141-04   5   
      43.09m  41.24m  FOUL  43.09m       
  5       Kennedy, Jenna         Illinois Col            42.43m     139-02   4   
      42.42m  FOUL  FOUL  42.43m       
  6       Roman, Angela          Illinois Wes            41.85m     137-04   3   
      FOUL  41.85m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7       Heinz, MacKenzie       Illinois Col            39.43m     129-04   2   
      35.76m  38.03m  39.43m  39.19m       
  8       Worthington, Laura     Franklin                39.38m     129-02   1   
      39.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9       Papez, Victoria        Greenville              38.88m     127-07 
      FOUL  38.88m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10       Helmich, Rachel        Illinois Col            38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  37.85m  38.76m  FOUL       
 11       Edwards, Katlyn        Rose-Hulman             34.13m     112-00 
      34.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12       Woodard, Sydney        Rose-Hulman             33.88m     111-02 
      33.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13       Schmidt, Emma          Hanover                 33.53m     110-00 
      33.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14       Kershner, Rachel       Washington U            32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15       Fields, Hunter         Franklin                31.43m     103-01 
      31.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16       Boeckman, Amanda       Illinois Col            31.07m     101-11 
      31.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17       Hardgrove, Leah        Washington U            29.89m      98-01 
      29.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18       Hasley, Katie          Washington U            27.19m      89-02 
      27.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19       Alewelt, Lindsay       Illinois Col            27.10m      88-11 
      27.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20       Monnett, Isabel        Franklin                19.49m      63-11 
      19.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Walker, Randal         Washington U              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Zepeda, Jessica        Washington U              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Abbott, Carly          Greenville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Mulchay, Markie        Illinois Col              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       McKinney, Amanda       Franklin                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Cunningham, Deb        Greenville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts  Min. mark 42.75m
        RHIT: ! 185-09  2013        Trey Cahill                                
Cook Stadium: # 184-01  2014        Josh Kuusisto, Greenville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Fiacable, Eric         Rose-Hulman             55.02m     180-06  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.02m       
  2       Adams, Nathan          Franklin                52.51m     172-03   8   
      FOUL  52.44m  52.51m  FOUL        
  3       Perry, Ben             Greenville              50.21m     164-09   6   
      50.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  4       Flores, Anthony        Illinois Col            49.26m     161-07   5   
      49.26m  49.26m  46.29m  48.36m        
  5       Anderson, Zach         Illinois Wes            49.23m     161-06   4   
      49.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  6       Preston, Quinlin       Washington U            45.50m     149-03   3   
      FOUL  45.50m  44.59m  43.09m        
  7       Perez, Kyler           Hanover                 44.65m     146-06   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  43.86m  44.65m        
  8       Orchard, Colin         Illinois Wes            44.41m     145-08   1   
      44.41m  FOUL  42.75m  FOUL       
  9       Sparks, Jacob          Rose-Hulman             43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10       Sofronko, Jacob        Hanover                 43.59m     143-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.59m  FOUL        
 11       Walbring, David        Rose-Hulman             43.54m     142-10 
      41.26m  FOUL  43.19m  43.54m       
 12       Baker, Nathanael       DePauw                  43.17m     141-08 
      43.02m  FOUL  43.17m  FOUL        
 13       Hooten, Mitchell       Greenville              42.91m     140-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.91m       
 14       Williiams, Jake        Illinois Wes            42.88m     140-08 
      42.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 15       Washington, LC         Greenville              42.85m     140-07 
      41.77m  FOUL  42.85m  FOUL        
 16       Hill, Gaven            Wabash                  41.62m     136-06 
      41.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17       Berning, Russell       Wabash                  41.60m     136-06 
      41.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18       Hobbs, Erik            Rose-Hulman             39.14m     128-05 
      39.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19       Saunders, Andrew       DePauw                  38.41m     126-00 
      38.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20       Taylor, Lucas          DePauw                  37.88m     124-03 
      37.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 21       Coultas, Nick          Franklin                37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 22       Williams, Elijah       Hanover                 35.85m     117-07 
      35.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23       Weller, Josh           Illinois Col            33.84m     111-00 
      33.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 24       Gaskins, Mason         Wabash                  32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Andrews, Mikey         Washington U              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts  Min. mark 30m
        RHIT: ! 116-01  2009        Liz Ridgway                                
Cook Stadium: # 143-11  2015        Brittney Burgess, Illinois College         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Goodman, Karly         Illinois Wes            43.30m     142-01  10   
      FOUL  40.78m  FOUL  43.30m       
  2       Kershner, Rachel       Washington U            34.84m     114-04   8   
      32.88m  33.97m  34.84m  31.16m       
  3       Ehresman, Rebekah      Illinois Wes            31.41m     103-01   6   
      31.41m  FOUL  FOUL  30.42m       
  4       Miller, Sarah          Franklin                30.08m      98-08   5   
      28.25m  30.08m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5       Helmich, Rachel        Illinois Col            26.64m      87-05   4   
      26.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6       Klanke, Madison        Illinois Col            25.94m      85-01   3   
      25.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman             24.30m      79-09   2   
      24.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8       Maloney, Savannah      Greenville              22.80m      74-10   1   
      22.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9       Zepeda, Jessica        Washington U            20.76m      68-01 
      20.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10       Walker, Randal         Washington U            17.26m      56-07 
      17.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 --       Bohner, Ariel          Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Walker, Alexa          Illinois Col              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Adams, Hannah          DePauw                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Woodard, Sydney        Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Heckenlively, Vict     Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts  Min. mark 42m
        RHIT: ! 228-05  1986        Chris Trapp                                
Cook Stadium: # 198-07  1987        John Hanger, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bess, Brant            Illinois Col            58.74m     192-08  10   
      52.07m  57.48m  FOUL  58.74m       
  2       Schrader, Nathan       Rose-Hulman             54.99m     180-05   8   
      50.05m  FOUL  54.62m  54.99m        
  3       Uhl, Nick              Franklin                50.76m     166-06   6   
      50.76m  49.30m  47.12m  46.41m        
  4       Huber, Alex            Rose-Hulman             49.36m     161-11   5   
      43.25m  49.31m  49.36m  48.17m       
  5       Saunders, Andrew       DePauw                  43.72m     143-05   4   
      39.09m  FOUL  43.08m  43.72m       
  6       Wunderlich, Chad       Wabash                  42.39m     139-01   3   
      42.39m  FOUL  42.04m  FOUL       
  7       Dahlquist, Noah        Franklin                40.16m     131-09   2   
      40.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8       Sparks, Jacob          Rose-Hulman             38.81m     127-04   1   
      38.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  9       Holt, Landon           Brescia                 38.73m     127-01 
      38.73m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 10       Howe, Daniel           Wabash                  38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11       Taylor, Lucas          DePauw                  37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12       Nwajei, Gregory        Greenville              36.51m     119-09 
      36.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 13       Fiacable, Eric         Rose-Hulman             31.22m     102-05 
      31.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14       Fountain, Deacon       Hanover                 31.07m     101-11 
      31.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15       Caldwell, Paxton       Hanover                 30.26m      99-03 
      30.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16       Appiah-Kubi, Mack      Illinois Col            26.96m      88-05 
      26.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Hale, Logan            Franklin                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Suiter, Ballard        Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts  Min. mark 10.40m
        RHIT: ! 40-11.75  2008        Janel Belton                             
Cook Stadium: # 43-02.50  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Goodman, Karly         Illinois Wes            12.40m   40-08.25  10   
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2       Galbreath, Eve         Hanover                 11.97m   39-03.25   8   
      11.63m  11.97m  11.73m  11.25m       
  3       Blair, Ayana           Illinois Wes            11.22m   36-09.75   6   
      11.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4       Roman, Angela          Illinois Wes            11.16m   36-07.50   5   
      11.08m  FOUL  11.16m  10.82m       
  5       Schmidt, Emma          Hanover                 11.07m   36-04.00   4   
      11.07m  10.86m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6       Walker, Randal         Washington U            10.82m   35-06.00   3   
      9.92m  10.35m  10.54m  10.82m       
  7       Maloney, Savannah      Greenville              10.61m   34-09.75   2   
      10.34m  FOUL  FOUL  10.61m       
  8       Mulchay, Markie        Illinois Col            10.30m   33-09.50   1   
      10.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9       Heinz, MacKenzie       Illinois Col            10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10       Zepeda, Jessica        Washington U             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman              9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12       Fields, Hunter         Franklin                 8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13       Blemker, Jordan        Brescia                  8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14       Monnett, Isabel        Franklin                 6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Folz, Karen            Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Abbott, Carly          Greenville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Chinn, Mimi            Brescia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Edwards, Katlyn        Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Parks, Sarah           Greenville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts  Min. mark 13m
        RHIT: ! 55-04.50  1983        John Singleton                           
Cook Stadium: # 52-06.50  2015        Marcus Dozier, DePauw                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Anderson, Zach         Illinois Wes            14.84m   48-08.25  10   
      FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2       Himes, Josh            Rose-Hulman             14.60m   47-11.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  14.54m       
  3       Sparks, Jacob          Rose-Hulman             14.07m   46-02.00   6   
      13.82m  13.77m  13.90m  14.07m       
  4       Fiacable, Eric         Rose-Hulman             14.01m   45-11.75   5   
      13.94m  13.70m  14.01m  FOUL       
  5       Yates, Jonah           Rose-Hulman             13.26m   43-06.00   4   
      12.80m  13.26m  12.78m  FOUL      
  6       Walbring, David        Rose-Hulman             13.15m   43-01.75   3   
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  13.15m       
  7       Orchard, Colin         Illinois Wes            13.13m   43-01.00   2   
      12.22m  12.85m  13.13m  12.89m       
  8       Washington, LC         Greenville              13.12m   43-00.50   1   
      12.83m  12.93m  13.12m  FOUL       
  9       Hooten, Mitchell       Greenville              13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10       Peck, Brandon          Wabash                  12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11       Radtke, Maurice        Greenville              12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.36m  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL       
 12       Baker, Nathanael       DePauw                  12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.14m  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m       
 13       Hill, Gaven            Wabash                  12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.77m       
 14       Heidle, Josiah         Rose-Hulman             12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15       Howe, Daniel           Wabash                  11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16       Andrews, Mikey         Washington U            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17       Weller, Josh           Illinois Col            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18       Fountain, Deacon       Hanover                  9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19       Sierra, Dionicio       Hanover                  8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20       Johnson, Zac           Brescia                  8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Williams, Elijah       Hanover                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Coultas, Nick          Franklin                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Trotter, Pete          Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.35, 1.40, 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.68
        RHIT: ! 6-00.50  2013        Liz Evans                                 
Cook Stadium: # 5-11.25  2013        Liz Evans, Rose-Hulman                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Setina, Jaclyn         Rose-Hulman              1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Cossio, Anna           Washington U             1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Wilson, Emily          DePauw                   1.50m    4-11.00   5.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3       Holstein, Rachel       Washington U             1.50m    4-11.00   5.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Craig, Kylar           Greenville               1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Fields, Hunter         Franklin                 1.40m    4-07.00   2.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6       Tucker, Taylor         Greenville               1.40m    4-07.00   2.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Johnson, Caroline      Rose-Hulman              1.35m    4-05.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  9       Lutz, Mariel           Washington U            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00
        RHIT: ! 6-08.25  1981        Brad Zike                                 
Cook Stadium: # 6-08.75  2012        Nathan Davis, Heidleburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Mitchell, Greg         Greenville               1.90m    6-02.75  10   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2       McKenzie, Collis       Washington U            J1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Days, Kaj              Illinois-Spr            J1.90m    6-02.75   6   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Spriggs, Austin        Illinois Col             1.75m    5-08.75   5   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5       Dahlquist, Noah        Franklin                J1.75m    5-08.75   3.50
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Allen, Austin          Rose-Hulman             J1.75m    5-08.75   3.50
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Bauer, Evan            Rose-Hulman              1.70m    5-07.00   2   
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Parris, Jaleel         Brescia                     NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 --       Bandimere, Adam        Greenville                  NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.67, 2.97, 3.27, 3.42, 3.57, 3.72, 3.77
        RHIT: ! 11-01.75  2012        Tanya Colonna                            
Cook Stadium: #    12-08  2012        Anna Etherington, Washington U           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Nassos, Heidi          Washington U             3.77m   12-04.50  10   
     2.67 2.97 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.77 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Trimpe, Erin           Hanover                  3.72m   12-02.50   8   
     2.67 2.97 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.77 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Dannenbaum, Julia      Washington U             3.57m   11-08.50   6   
     2.67 2.97 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Meyer, Dominique       Washington U             3.42m   11-02.50   5   
     2.67 2.97 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Clancy, Emily          Hanover                  2.97m    9-09.00   4   
     2.67 2.97 3.27 
        O    O  XXX 
  6       Hanna, Rachel          Greenville              J2.97m    9-09.00   2   
     2.67 2.97 3.27 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6       Thraum, Nicole         Washington U            J2.97m    9-09.00   2   
     2.67 2.97 3.27 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6       Marin, Karina          Washington U            J2.97m    9-09.00   2   
     2.67 2.97 3.27 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9       Boyd, Anika            Washington U            J2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.67 2.97 3.27 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Schroeder, Brooke      Rose-Hulman              2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.67 2.97 
        O  XXX 
 10       Mullen, Madeleine      Washington U             2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.67 2.97 
        O  XXX 
 --       Childs, Marissa        Hanover                     NH            
     2.67 
      XXX 
 --       Roberts, Bret          Franklin                    NH            
     2.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 3.70, 4.00, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.80
        RHIT: ! 16-07.25  1998        Ryan Loftus                              
Cook Stadium: #    16-06  1994        Mike Brown, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Palmer, Nick           Rose-Hulman              4.75m   15-07.00  10   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.80 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2       Prisby, Cameron        Rose-Hulman              4.60m   15-01.00   8   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Hutchison, Brandon     Washington U             4.45m   14-07.25   6   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4       Rother, Jacob          Washington U            J4.45m   14-07.25   5   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5       Goblirsch, Tim         Washington U            J4.45m   14-07.25   4   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Nemeth, Tyler          DePauw                   4.30m   14-01.25   3   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Zadlo, Kristian        Rose-Hulman              4.00m   13-01.50   1.50
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Kisch, Sean            Illinois Col             4.00m   13-01.50   1.50
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9       Monnin, Ethan          Hanover                 J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10       Holtz, Mikey           Rose-Hulman              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 --       Nolte, Michael         Illinois Col                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 --       Suiter, Ballard        Wabash                      NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 23-06.50  1978        Tony Allen                               
Cook Stadium: # 23-04.75  2012        Nathan Davis, Heidelberg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Mitchell, Greg         Greenville               6.41m  -0.4  21-00.50  10   
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.30m(-0.2) 5.72m(-0.2) 6.41m(-0.4)       
  2       Apatira, Kamal         DePauw                   6.39m  -0.9  20-11.75   8   
     6.39m(-0.9) 6.25m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.0) 5.70m(-0.6)       
  3       Hendricks, Levon       Illinois Col             6.37m  -0.4  20-10.75   6   
     6.22m(-0.2) 6.10m(-0.4) 6.37m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4)       
  4       Moore, Chris           Illinois Col             6.35m  -0.1  20-10.00   5   
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 6.35m(-0.1)       
  5       Scott, Keyron          Greenville               6.33m  -0.4  20-09.25   4   
     6.22m(-0.3) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.33m(-0.4)       
  6       Onejeme, Ezugo         Washington U             6.31m  -0.3  20-08.50   3   
     6.31m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) 5.98m(-0.2) 6.28m(+0.0)       
  7       Worby, Bryan           Illinois Wes             6.26m  -1.1  20-06.50   2   
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.26m(-1.1) 6.07m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)       
  8       Back, Jacob            Rose-Hulman              6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)       
  9       Richardson, Lamont     Franklin                 6.08m  -0.5  19-11.50 
     5.83m(-2.0) FOUL(-2.1) 5.60m(-1.1) 6.08m(-0.5)       
 10       Smith, Javion          Greenville               6.06m  -1.0  19-10.75 
     6.06m(-1.0) 5.80m(-1.5) 5.97m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)       
 11       Preston, Quinlin       Washington U             6.01m  -0.3  19-08.75 
     6.01m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)       
 12       Sheryak, Joe           Hanover                  6.00m  -0.2  19-08.25 
     6.00m(-0.2) 5.56m(-0.4) PASS(-0.2) PASS(-0.3)       
 13       Flynn, Coy             Franklin                 5.95m  -1.7  19-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.2) 5.95m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.3)       
 14       Starlin, Aaron         Rose-Hulman              5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
     5.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)      
 15       Goncharov, David       Rose-Hulman              5.91m  -0.4  19-04.75 
     5.63m(-0.9) 5.64m(-0.3) 5.91m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3)       
 16       Hunter, Reece          Hanover                  5.89m  -0.3  19-04.00 
     5.77m(-0.5) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.89m(-0.3) PASS(-0.4)       
 17       Rakers, Ben            Illinois Col             5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
     5.87m(+0.0) 5.79m(-0.3) 5.77m(-1.0) 5.86m(-0.3)       
 18       Hutchison, Brandon     Washington U             5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.47m(-1.1)       
 19       Epley, Jack            Greenville               5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     5.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0)       
 20       Stubbs, Bradley        Greenville               5.64m  -1.1  18-06.00 
     4.96m(-2.1) 5.29m(-1.1) 4.93m(-0.6) 5.64m(-1.1)       
 21       Hornbeck, Derek        Rose-Hulman              5.62m  -0.9  18-05.25 
     5.41m(+0.0) 5.62m(-0.9) 5.28m(-1.5) 5.59m(-0.2)       
 22       Allen, Austin          Rose-Hulman              5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     5.60m(+0.0) 5.33m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0)       
 23       Cohen, Geoffrey        Rose-Hulman              5.58m  -1.1  18-03.75 
     5.58m(-0.5) 5.58m(-1.1) 5.48m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3)       
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 18-06.50  2012        Liz Evans                                
Cook Stadium: # 18-07.75  2008        Jamecia McCall, Greenville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Glueck, Amelia         Illinois Wes             5.71m  -0.3  18-09.00  10   
     5.05m(-1.2) 5.36m(-1.1) 5.01m(-0.5) 5.71m(-0.3)       
  2       Oladipupo, Adekite     Rose-Hulman              5.29m  -1.2  17-04.25   8   
     5.29m(-1.2) 4.85m(-1.2) 5.12m(-1.2) 4.93m(NWI)       
  3       Jose, Eka              Washington U             5.16m  -0.3  16-11.25   6   
     4.87m(-1.2) 5.10m(-1.1) 4.93m(-0.5) 5.16m(-0.3)       
  4       Chao, Elise            Washington U             5.13m  -0.5  16-10.00   5   
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.1) 5.13m(-0.5) 5.04m(-0.3)       
  5       London, Lauren         Rose-Hulman              5.05m  -1.1  16-07.00   4   
     5.04m(-1.2) 5.05m(-1.1) 5.03m(-0.5) PASS(-0.3)       
  6       Leitschuh, Bailey      Illinois Col             5.03m  -1.1  16-06.00   3   
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.03m(-1.1) 4.92m(-0.6) 4.70m(-0.3)       
  7       Molette, Olivia        Illinois Col             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50   2   
     4.98m(-0.2) 4.92m(-0.1) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0)       
  8       Fagerberg, Lindsey     Rose-Hulman              4.82m  -0.2  15-09.75   1   
     4.76m(-0.2) 4.82m(-0.2) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)       
  9       Woods, Emily           Illinois Col             4.76m  -1.2  15-07.50 
     4.76m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.1) 4.53m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3)       
 10       Novick, Rachel         Washington U             4.72m  -0.3  15-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.1) 4.54m(-0.6) 4.72m(-0.3)       
 10       Pappas, Monica         Illinois Col             4.72m  -1.1  15-06.00 
     4.68m(-1.2) 4.72m(-1.1) 4.61m(-0.7) 4.59m(-0.6)       
 12       Pennell, Casey         Hanover                  4.67m  -0.2  15-04.00 
     4.54m(-0.2) 4.67m(-0.2) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.07m(+0.0)       
 13       Hunter, Kenna          Hanover                  4.53m  -0.1  14-10.50 
     4.37m(-0.2) 4.53m(-0.1) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0)       
 14       Fine, Leah             Washington U             4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
     4.26m(-0.2) 4.09m(-0.1) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0)       
 15       Bohner, Ariel          Rose-Hulman              4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
     4.26m(-0.2) 3.90m(-0.1) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0)       
 16       Gilbert, Kassi         Brescia                  4.29m  -0.1  14-01.00 
     0.12m(-0.2) 4.29m(-0.1) 4.27m(+0.0) 4.12m(+0.0)       
 
Event 13  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 49-04  1977        Tony Allen                                  
Cook Stadium: # 48-08  1978        Tony Allen, Rose-Hulman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Sykes, Trey            Rose-Hulman             13.68m  -1.5  44-10.75  10   
     13.68m(-1.5) 13.14m(-1.1) PASS(-1.7) 13.60m(+0.0)       
  2       Mitchell, Greg         Greenville              13.53m  -1.8  44-04.75   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.53m(-1.8) 13.50m(-1.0) 13.25m(-1.6)       
  3       Onejeme, Ezugo         Washington U            13.37m  +0.0  43-10.50   6   
     FOUL(-0.8) 13.37m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4)       
  4       Hendricks, Levon       Illinois Col            13.23m  -1.3  43-05.00   5   
     13.03m(-1.2) 13.23m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-2.6)       
  5       Starlin, Aaron         Rose-Hulman             12.71m  -1.5  41-08.50   4   
     12.65m(-0.9) 12.71m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.0) PASS(+0.0)       
  6       Hennig, Josh           Rose-Hulman            J12.71m  -0.3  41-08.50   3   
     12.71m(-0.3) 12.51m(-2.1) PASS      PASS            
  7       Goncharov, David       Rose-Hulman             12.57m  +0.0  41-03.00   2   
     12.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.35m(-1.4) PASS            
  8       Doiron, Lucas          Greenville              12.37m  +0.0  40-07.00   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.33m(-2.8) FOUL(+0.0) 12.37m(+0.0)       
  9       Garcia, Erick          Greenville              12.32m  +0.0  40-05.00 
     11.78m(-2.3) 12.13m(-2.1) 12.32m(+0.0) 12.20m(+0.0)       
 10       Smith, Javion          Greenville              12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75 
     11.82m(-0.9) 11.72m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 12.03m(+0.0)       
 11       Epley, Jack            Greenville              12.02m  -0.7  39-05.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) 12.02m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5)       
 12       Bandimere, Adam        Greenville              11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75 
     FOUL(-1.1) 11.28m(-0.4) 11.80m(+0.0) 11.61m(+0.0)       
 13       Girelli, Tommaso       Hanover                 11.74m  -0.6  38-06.25 
     11.74m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.2) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.18m(+0.0)       
 14       Metcalf, Colton        Brescia                 11.66m  +0.0  38-03.25 
     11.63m(-1.3) 11.51m(-0.9) 11.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 15       Blankman, Jordan       Hanover                 11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 11.04m(+0.0) 11.05m(+0.0)       
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: !    36-03  2015        Gabi Razma                               
Cook Stadium: # 38-00.75  2004        Angie Hawk, Millikin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Razma, Gabriele        Rose-Hulman             10.93m  -1.2  35-10.50  10   
     FOUL(-1.2) 10.61m(-0.4) 10.70m(-1.5) 10.93m(-1.2)       
  2       Chao, Elise            Washington U            10.81m  -0.1  35-05.75   8   
     10.54m(-0.8) 10.81m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3) 10.73m(-1.3)       
  3       Wilkinson, Cora        Illinois Wes            10.68m  -0.1  35-00.50   6   
     9.60m(-1.9) 10.52m(-0.6) 10.37m(-1.0) 10.68m(-0.1)       
  4       Jose, Eka              Washington U            10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25   5   
     10.51m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.60m(-2.2) 10.67m(+0.0)       
  5       London, Lauren         Rose-Hulman             10.53m  -1.2  34-06.75   4   
     10.20m(-1.9) 10.53m(-1.2) PASS      PASS            
  6       Leitschuh, Bailey      Illinois Col            10.26m  -0.4  33-08.00   2.50
     10.23m(-0.6) 10.26m(-0.4) 9.31m(-2.0) 10.07m(+0.0)       
  6       Lee, Nia               Illinois Wes            10.26m  +0.0  33-08.00   2.50
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.26m(+0.0)       
  8       Novick, Rachel         Washington U            10.21m  -1.1  33-06.00   1   
     FOUL(-1.6) 10.12m(-1.9) 10.21m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.9)       
  9       Witt, Michelle         Hanover                 10.08m  +0.0  33-01.00 
     9.72m(-2.3) 10.08m(+0.0) 9.19m(+0.0) 9.56m(-1.3)       
 10       Shelby-Woods, Dazh     Illinois Col             9.89m  -1.3  32-05.50 
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.0) 9.89m(-1.3)       
 11       Boyd, Anika            Washington U             9.83m  -1.3  32-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) 9.48m(-1.7) 9.83m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.1)       
 12       Hanna, Rachel          Greenville               9.79m  +0.0  32-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5) 9.79m(+0.0) 9.20m(-2.4)       
 13       Fine, Leah             Washington U             9.74m  -1.4  31-11.50 
     9.22m(-0.4) 9.35m(-2.4) 9.61m(-0.5) 9.74m(-1.4)       
 14       McCutcheon, Sara       Washington U             9.68m  -2.2  31-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.54m(-1.4) 9.68m(-2.2) 9.66m(+0.0)       
 15       Gilbert, Kassi         Brescia                  9.27m  -0.8  30-05.00 
     8.70m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 9.10m(-1.9) 9.27m(-0.8)       
 
Event 15  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts  Min. mark 40m
        RHIT: ! 170-00  1985        Stacy Himes                                
Cook Stadium: # 175-01  2015        Marcus Dozier, DePauw                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Himes, Josh            Rose-Hulman             45.44m     149-01  10   
      FOUL  45.44m  FOUL  45.31m       
  2       Fiacable, Eric         Rose-Hulman             44.18m     144-11   8   
      42.99m  44.15m  FOUL  44.18m       
  3       Flores, Anthony        Illinois Col            42.62m     139-10   6   
      39.96m  42.62m  41.21m  FOUL       
  4       Hooten, Mitchell       Greenville              41.91m     137-06   5   
      39.98m  FOUL  41.91m  FOUL       
  5       Yates, Jonah           Rose-Hulman             41.79m     137-01   4   
      41.79m  40.08m  FOUL  40.50m       
  6       Sparks, Jacob          Rose-Hulman             41.14m     135-00   3   
      39.95m  FOUL  40.68m  41.14m       
  7       Henry, Demarco         DePauw                  40.81m     133-11   2   
      38.67m  FOUL  40.81m  FOUL       
  8       Preston, Quinlin       Washington U            40.50m     132-10   1   
      40.50m  39.98m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9       Howe, Daniel           Wabash                  40.30m     132-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.30m       
 10       Washington, LC         Greenville              39.72m     130-04 
      39.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11       Perez, Kyler           Hanover                 37.47m     122-11 
      37.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12       Gaskins, Mason         Wabash                  37.34m     122-06 
      37.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13       Andrews, Mikey         Washington U            36.49m     119-09 
      36.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 14       Berning, Russell       Wabash                  35.24m     115-07 
      35.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15       Coultas, Nick          Franklin                35.05m     115-00 
      35.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16       Radtke, Maurice        Greenville              34.56m     113-05 
      34.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17       Stagg, Jarrid          Rose-Hulman             33.51m     109-11 
      33.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18       Baker, Nathanael       DePauw                  33.10m     108-07 
      33.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19       Perry, Ben             Greenville              33.02m     108-04 
      33.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20       Fountain, Deacon       Hanover                 29.47m      96-08 
      29.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Peck, Brandon          Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Williiams, Jake        Illinois Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Sierra, Dionicio       Hanover                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Johnson, Zac           Brescia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Taylor, Lucas          DePauw                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Prescott, Kordell      Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Schrader, Nathan       Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Weller, Josh           Illinois Col              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Puduski, Chris         Principia                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 16  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts  Min. mark 32m
        RHIT: ! 135-11  2008        Janel Belton                               
Cook Stadium: # 152-01  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Walker, Randal         Washington U            37.31m     122-05  10   
      37.31m  35.71m  37.08m  34.56m       
  2       Blair, Ayana           Illinois Wes            36.77m     120-08   8   
      35.61m  35.85m  35.24m  36.77m        
  3       Hasley, Katie          Washington U            34.90m     114-06   6   
      31.25m  32.13m  34.90m  FOUL        
  4       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman             34.31m     112-07   5   
      31.14m  FOUL  34.31m  32.18m        
  5       Kennedy, Jenna         Illinois Col            33.73m     110-08   4   
      32.73m  FOUL  33.47m  33.73m        
  6       Abbott, Carly          Greenville              32.60m     106-11   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.60m        
  7       Worthington, Laura     Franklin                32.44m     106-05   2   
      FOUL  32.44m  FOUL  FOUL        
  8       Zepeda, Jessica        Washington U            32.35m     106-02   1   
      32.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  9       Hardgrove, Leah        Washington U            29.07m      95-04 
      29.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10       Heinz, MacKenzie       Illinois Col            29.02m      95-02 
      29.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11       McKinney, Amanda       Franklin                28.66m      94-00 
      28.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 12       Papez, Victoria        Greenville              25.44m      83-05 
      25.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 13       Schmidt, Emma          Hanover                 24.98m      81-11 
      24.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Maloney, Savannah      Greenville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Blemker, Jordan        Brescia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Alewelt, Lindsay       Illinois Col              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 9:21.23  2011        Micah Aldrich                             
Cook Stadium: # 9:20.78  2003        Simon Flory, DePauw                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Burguete, Polo         DePauw                 9:20.55#  10   
  2       Anspaugh, Alton        Rose-Hulman            9:42.46    8   
  3       Wilson, Kenton         Illinois-Spr           9:44.43    6   
  4       Ostdiek, Nathan        Washington U           9:45.78    5   
  5       Munz, Kyle             DePauw                 9:59.40    4   
  6       Gross, Nolan           Rose-Hulman           10:14.27    3   
  7       Smith, Josse           DePauw                10:24.89    2   
  8       Boyce, Noah            DePauw                11:07.15    1   
  9       Reed, Nathaniel        DePauw                11:36.46  
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 11:26.45  2008        Rachel Krasich                           
Cook Stadium: # 10:40.00  2012        Sarah Fisher, Washington U               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Fors, Payton           Washington U          11:36.80   10   
  2       Flowers, Tori          DePauw                11:58.43    8   
  3       Hickman, Riley         DePauw                12:22.02    6   
  4       Estes, Shirley         Greenville            12:50.61    5   
  5       Stump, Amanda          Hanover               13:01.75    4   
  6       Nunez-Garcia, Andr     DePauw                13:09.58    3   
  7       Hunter, Sarozjani      Rose-Hulman           13:16.74    2   
  8       Pierce, Allegra        Principia             13:30.98    1   
 
Event 19  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 42.14  1985        Sears, Cook, Cavagnini, Nerney              
Cook Stadium: # 41.36  2014        Greenville, Greenville                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois College  'A'                                 41.60   10   
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                    42.38    8   
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                      42.80    6   
  4 Hanover  'A'                                          43.02    5   
  5 Principia  'A'                                        43.21    4   
  6 Greenville  'A'                                       43.42    3   
  7 Franklin  'A'                                         44.68    2   
  8 Brescia  'A'                                          44.77    1   
 
Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 49.59  2013        Boxell, Cox, Clauser, Evans                 
Cook Stadium: # 47.71  2016        Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleyan        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois College  'A'                                 48.77   10   
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                    49.53    8   
  3 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                49.57    6   
  4 Franklin  'A'                                         52.53    5   
 
Event 21  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 3:50.76  2011        Derek Bischak                             
Cook Stadium: # 3:49.57  2015        Josh Clark, Washington U                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Matteucci, Nick        Washington U           3:51.87   1  10   
  2       Sarajlic, Elvir        Washington U           3:53.61   1   8   
  3       Matthiesen, Zach       Principia              3:54.82   1   6   
  4       Brodeur, Ethan         Washington U           3:57.71   1   5   
  5       Cera, Tucker           Washington U           3:57.99   1   4   
  6       Blagg, Chris           Washington U           3:58.83   1   3   
  7       Kroeger, Brendan       Illinois-Spr           3:59.30   1   2   
  8       Martin, Cole           DePauw                 4:02.18   1   1   
  9       Hyde, Jackson          Washington U           4:05.91   1 
 10       Tincher, Aaron         Wabash                 4:07.21   1 
 11       Sheehan, Pierce        DePauw                 4:08.78   2 
 12       Veach, Hayden          Hanover                4:09.38   1 
 13       Henze, Preston         Illinois-Spr           4:10.19   1 
 14       Bishnupuri, Pratya     Washington U           4:12.81   2 
 15       Jenkins, Matthew       Washington U           4:14.08   2 
 16       Ammidown, Evan         Rose-Hulman            4:14.68   1 
 17       Conners, Blaine        Franklin               4:14.77   2 
 18       Nordquist, Neil        Rose-Hulman            4:15.49   2 
 19       Kessinger, Collin      Greenville             4:15.56   2 
 20       Deiser, Joe            Wabash                 4:16.41   2 
 21       Golde, Spencer         DePauw                 4:17.68   2 
 22       Sullivan, Sean         Rose-Hulman            4:20.17   2 
 23       Jerabek, Jonah         DePauw                 4:20.56   2 
 24       Klausler, Will         Rose-Hulman            4:21.19   2 
 25       Graham, Chris          Franklin               4:22.57   2 
 26       Lukens, Andrew         Wabash                 4:27.46   3 
 27       Hummel, Elliot         Principia              4:28.04   3 
 28       Kirkwood, Keegan       Wabash                 4:28.97   2 
 29       Reidell, Steve         Wabash                 4:28.99   3 
 30       Young, Matthew         Hanover                4:36.52   3 
 31       Rector, Adam           Franklin               4:38.09   2 
 32       Sargent, J.T.          Franklin               4:38.83   3 
 33       Garcia, Joe            Wabash                 4:44.06   3 
 34       Groves, Sean           Franklin               4:44.33   3 
 35       Rue, Gavin             Rose-Hulman            4:46.01   3 
 36       Vandermark, Logan      Franklin               4:47.88   3 
 37       Casey, Jacob           Greenville             4:50.30   3 
 38       Smith, Isaiah          Illinois Col           4:59.40   3 
 39       Grunau, Caleb          Greenville             5:03.04   3 
 40       Cantrell, Damien       Greenville             5:21.13   3 
 --       Quaroni, Marco         Washington U               DNF   1 
 
Event 22  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:46.18  2013        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
Cook Stadium: # 4:35.21  2011        Liz Phillips, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Hagstrom, Elizabet     Washington U           4:44.59   1  10   
  2       Martin, Abigail        Washington U           4:46.73   1   8   
  3       Western, Audrey        Washington U           4:48.20   1   6   
  4       Rix, Lara              Washington U           4:58.80   1   5   
  5       Penvose, Katherine     Washington U           4:59.78   1   4   
  6       de Souza, Zarya        Washington U           5:00.90   1   3   
  7       Esarco, Gloria         Illinois-Spr           5:03.80   1   2   
  8       Finley, Krissy         Illinois-Spr           5:04.49   1   1   
  9       Esterline, Grace       Franklin               5:12.49   1 
 10       Michael, Annemarie     Washington U           5:13.54   1 
 11       Bowden, Rachel         Franklin               5:15.11   1 
 12       Lutz, Mariel           Washington U           5:17.85   1 
 13       Fox, Joslyn            DePauw                 5:18.39   1 
 14       Wells, Jessica         Rose-Hulman            5:18.97   1 
 15       Hamilton, Morgan       Hanover                5:21.34   2 
 16       Crowley, Rachael       Illinois-Spr           5:22.72   2 
 17       Bahr, Maddy            DePauw                 5:23.52   1 
 18       Noll, Sheridan         Greenville             5:24.28   2 
 19       Adhikari, Tara         Principia              5:29.42   1 
 20       Yencer, Meghan         Franklin               5:33.67   2 
 21       Sherman, Marie         Principia              5:34.16   2 
 22       Giraldo, Patricia      Rose-Hulman            5:34.46   2 
 23       Jones, Madeline        Brescia                5:39.61   2 
 24       Burns, Gabriella       Principia              5:49.34   2 
 25       Lesko, Ava             Principia              5:49.73   2 
 26       Barger, Breanna        St. Mary-of-           5:51.41   1 
 27       Brubaker, Ashleigh     Greenville             5:53.20   2 
 28       Sullivan, Shannon      Rose-Hulman            5:55.20   2 
 29       Correll, Madeleine     Franklin               6:03.16   2 
 30       Van Winkle, Madiso     Hanover                6:17.69   2 
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14.30  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
Cook Stadium: # 14.57  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Whitaker, Andrew       Washington U             15.31  -1.7  1  10   
  2       Gray, Jacob            Washington U             15.63  -1.7  1   8   
  3       Wiggins, Josh          Wabash                   15.91  -1.7  1   6   
  4       Rakers, Ben            Illinois Col             16.22   0.1  2   5   
  5       Kisch, Sean            Illinois Col             16.27   0.1  2   4   
  6       Edmundson, Angus       Wabash                   16.33  -1.7  1   3   
  7       Strong, Andrew         Hanover                  16.53   0.1  2   2   
  8       Stevens, Dakota        Illinois Col             16.81   0.1  2   1   
  9       Mucciante, Nicklas     Illinois Col             16.86  -1.7  1 
 10       Dotlich, Johnny        Wabash                   16.88  -1.7  1 
 11       Lamb, Russell          Greenville               17.10   0.1  2 
 12       Montgomery, Clinto     Greenville               17.15  -1.8  3 
 13       Baehl, Hunter          Wabash                   18.78  -1.8  3 
 14       Salinas, Sammy         Illinois Col             19.19  -1.8  3 
 15       Fisher, Kai            Principia                21.07  -1.8  3 
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14.46  2016        Debie Gedeon                                
Cook Stadium: # 14.46  2016        Debie Gedeon, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Pittman, J'Laan        Washington U             15.36  -0.4  1  10   
  2       Cheeseboro, Caitli     Washington U             15.41  -0.4  1   8   
  3       Gedeon, Debie          Rose-Hulman              15.61  -0.4  1   6   
  4       London, Lauren         Rose-Hulman              16.11  -0.4  1   5   
  5       Watson-Haynes, Cai     Washington U             16.21  -0.4  1   4   
  6       Wilkinson, Cora        Illinois Wes             16.96  -0.4  1   3   
  7       Witt, Michelle         Hanover                  17.04  -0.4  1   2   
  8       Hanna, Rachel          Greenville               17.51  -1.2  2   1   
  9       Wyman, Kelsey          Illinois Wes             17.56  -1.2  2 
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 47.71  1999        Phil Reksel                                 
Cook Stadium: # 48.36  2014        Bruce Gray, Greenville                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Peifer, Brett          Illinois Col             48.72   1  10   
  2       Stewart, Dante         DePauw                   49.97   3   8   
  3       Gill, Mitchell         Principia                50.07   1   6   
  4       Patty, Luke            DePauw                   50.24   1   5   
  5       Moore, Chris           Illinois Col             50.37   1   4   
  6       Back, Jacob            Rose-Hulman              50.66   2   3   
  7       Billington, Michae     Washington U             50.83   1   2   
  8       Ansumana, Jon          Principia                50.91   1   1   
  9       Aiello, Dominic        Illinois Col             51.04   2 
 10       Borden, David          Rose-Hulman              51.22   2 
 11       Carlino, Blake         Illinois-Spr             51.27   1 
 11       Miller, Johnny         DePauw                   51.27   2 
 13       Rieke, Jaxon           Illinois Col             51.72   3 
 14       Saulcy, Nick           Rose-Hulman              51.74   2 
 15       Payne, Darrell         Hanover                  51.89   2 
 16       Lamb, Luke             Washington U             52.24   2 
 17       Pierce, Jackson        Greenville               52.32   3 
 18       McGee, Chris           Greenville               52.65   3 
 19       Bindert, Isaac         Washington U             53.03   3 
 20       Chappell, Ruell        Illinois-Spr             53.10   3 
 21       Barker, Christophe     Wabash                   53.15   3 
 22       Aleman, Josh           Principia                53.20   2 
 23       Blankman, Jordan       Hanover                  53.95   4 
 24       Ruskin, Dylan          Illinois Wes             54.46   3 
 25       Watts, Devin           Brescia                  55.02   4 
 26       Haynes, Kyle           Rose-Hulman              55.81   4 
 27       Fielder, Jalen         Wabash                   57.03   5 
 28       Higgins, Benjamin      DePauw                   57.92   4 
 29       Peterson, Konrad       Principia              1:01.42   5 
 --       Parris, Jaleel         Brescia                     DQ   4 
 
Event 26  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 57.50  2013        Creasy Clauser                              
Cook Stadium: # 56.55  2015        Emily Warner, Greenville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Wagner, Annalise       Washington U             57.29   1  10   
  2       Althoff, Nicky         Washington U             58.88   1   8   
  3       Mesiano, Sara          Washington U             59.50   1   6   
  4       Grigaux, Sophie        Washington U             59.84   1   5   
  5       Razma, Gabriele        Rose-Hulman            1:00.18   1   4   
  6       Fagerberg, Lindsey     Rose-Hulman            1:01.09   2   3   
  7       Etgen, Cameron         DePauw                 1:03.03   1   2   
  8       Klanke, Madison        Illinois Col           1:03.34   1   1   
  9       McKenna, Summer        Washington U           1:03.45   2 
 10       Bojar, Alana           Washington U           1:03.77   1 
 11       Callens, Jayla         Franklin               1:03.99   3 
 12       Cheatham, Lois         Rose-Hulman            1:04.67   2 
 13       Woods, Emily           Illinois Col           1:05.95   3 
 14       Reece, Ellie           DePauw                 1:06.68   2 
 15       Schabes, Emily         DePauw                 1:07.61   2 
 16       Siderewicz, Lacey      Franklin               1:08.72   3 
 17       Horn, Caroline         Hanover                1:08.79   3 
 
Event 27  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 10.92  2016        Wilson / Schulthies                         
Cook Stadium: # 10.83  2010        Carleston Acres, Millikin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Carter, Corey          Principia                10.97  -1.2  1  10   
  2       Cross, Gregary         Illinois Col             11.16  -1.2  1   8   
  3       Wright, Chase          DePauw                   11.29  -1.2  1   6   
  4       Williams, Nife         Illinois Col             11.32  -1.2  1   5   
  5       Alcedo, Zae            Washington U             11.32  -1.2  1   4    11.317
  6       Sykes, Trey            Rose-Hulman              11.40  -1.0  2   3   
  7       Harvey, Marqus         Illinois Wes             11.41  -1.0  2   2   
  8       Chin, Clifford         Washington U             11.48  -1.2  1   1   
  9       Avenaim, Jacob         DePauw                   11.53  -1.2  1  11.313
 10       Pyle, Samuel           Hanover                  11.54  -1.0  2 
 11       Allen, Dawson          Rose-Hulman              11.57  -1.0  2 
 12       Holt, Mahari           Greenville               11.59  -1.0  2 
 13       Hendricks, Levon       Illinois Col             11.62  -0.9  5 
 14       Smith, Roderick        Washington U             11.67  -1.2  1 
 15       Scott, Keyron          Greenville               11.73  -0.9  5 
 16       Izima, Chiemela        Washington U             11.77  -1.0  2 
 17       Konstantinou, Nick     Washington U             11.83  -1.0  2 
 18       Motley, Lucas          Illinois Col             11.87  -1.0  2 
 18       Stubbs, Bradley        Greenville               11.87  -2.7  3 
 20       Gray, Jacob            Washington U             12.03  -2.7  3 
 21       Stiver, Jarrod         DePauw                   12.06  -0.9  5 
 22       Baehl, Hunter          Wabash                   12.14  -2.7  3 
 23       Staker, Brandon        Brescia                  12.15  -2.7  3 
 24       Keller, Samuel         Principia                12.16  -2.7  3 
 25       Bright, Asante         Illinois Col             12.17  -2.7  3 
 26       Edmundson, Angus       Wabash                   12.20  -0.9  5 
 27       Hornbeck, Derek        Rose-Hulman              12.24  -0.7  4 
 28       Bivens, Brody          Illinois Col             12.28  -0.9  5 
 29       Apatira, Kamal         DePauw                   12.30  -0.7  4 
 30       Caldwell, Paxton       Hanover                  12.31  -0.7  4 
 31       Olusola, Dare          Illinois Col             12.40  -0.7  4 
 32       DiCarolis, Sean        Washington U             12.55  -0.7  4 
 33       Graydon, Donovan       Greenville               12.64  -2.7  3 
 34       Hale, Logan            Franklin                 13.41  -0.7  4 
 
Event 28  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 12.59  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
Cook Stadium: # 12.24  2016        Nia Joiner, Illinois Wesleyan               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Hyde, Andrea           Illinois Col             12.55  -1.1  1  10   
  2       Glueck, Amelia         Illinois Wes             12.83  -1.1  1   8   
  3       Anderson, Rebecca      Illinois Wes             12.98  -1.1  1   6   
  4       Pittman, J'Laan        Washington U             13.07  -1.1  1   5   
  5       Clarke, Morgan         Franklin                 13.08  -1.1  1   4   
  6       Groos, Savannah        Washington U             13.14  -1.2  2   3   
  7       Oladipupo, Adekite     Rose-Hulman              13.17  -1.1  1   1.50
  7       Ludwig, Ella           Washington U             13.17  -1.2  2   1.50
  9       Osoba, Rachel          Illinois Wes             13.27  -1.2  2 
 10       Jose, Eka              Washington U             13.28  -1.1  1 
 11       Simon, Josephine       Washington U             13.29  -1.2  2 
 12       Lee, Nia               Illinois Wes             13.31  -1.2  2 
 13       Molette, Olivia        Illinois Col             13.38   0.2  4 
 14       Tucker, Taylor         Greenville               13.42  -1.2  2 
 15       Cheeseboro, Caitli     Washington U             13.45  -1.9  3 
 16       Belfiore, Briana       Washington U             13.52  -1.2  2 
 17       Allen, Joselynn        Illinois Col             13.56  -1.9  3 
 18       Watson-Haynes, Cai     Washington U             13.63  -1.1  1 
 19       Walker, Emily          Franklin                 13.89  -1.9  3 
 20       Campisi, Christine     Washington U             13.94  -1.9  3 
 21       Negron Morales, Ca     Washington U             13.98  -1.9  3 
 22       Pappas, Monica         Illinois Col             14.17   0.2  4 
 23       Walker, Alexa          Illinois Col             14.34  -1.9  3 
 24       Folz, Karen            Rose-Hulman              14.41   0.2  4 
 25       Salifu, Hateeyat       Illinois Col             15.27   0.2  4 
 26       Cobb, Telia            Illinois Col             15.59   0.2  4 
 27       DeWeese, Abigail       Principia                17.37   0.2  4 
 --       Myers, Taylor          DePauw                     DNF  -1.9  3 
 
Event 29  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 1:53.70  1990        Bob Jacobs                                
Cook Stadium: # 1:51.38  2016        Andrew Sharp, Greenville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Sharp, Andrew          Greenville             1:52.16   1  10   
  2       Voelz, Samuel          DePauw                 1:52.56   1   8   
  3       Wagner, John Harry     Washington U           1:53.50   1   6   
  4       Potts, Nathan          Greenville             1:53.52   1   5   
  5       Matteucci, Nick        Washington U           1:53.92   1   4   
  6       Gales, Thomas          Washington U           1:54.57   1   3   
  7       Shelton, Jaylen        Greenville             1:54.89   1   2   
  8       Fleming, Jon           Washington U           1:56.49   1   1   
  9       Soria, Nathan          Washington U           1:57.71   1 
 10       Sarajlic, Elvir        Washington U           1:57.74   2 
 11       Cera, Tucker           Washington U           1:57.88   2 
 12       Matthiesen, Zach       Principia              1:58.81   1 
 13       Quaroni, Marco         Washington U           1:58.88   3 
 14       Hurley, Justin         Washington U           2:00.06   2 
 15       Anderson, Carter       Washington U           2:00.14   2 
 16       Kimes, Tyler           Greenville             2:00.48   2 
 17       Heckenlively, Noah     Rose-Hulman            2:00.79   2 
 18       Schnieders, Kenned     Rose-Hulman            2:01.17   2 
 19       Hall, Ben              Rose-Hulman            2:01.25   2 
 20       Sheehan, Pierce        DePauw                 2:01.42   3 
 21       Spencer, Dallas        Rose-Hulman            2:01.82   2 
 22       Love, Jordan           St. Mary-of-           2:02.85   2 
 23       Brumfield, Clayton     Franklin               2:03.22   2 
 24       Heinbaugh, Quinn       Principia              2:03.26   3 
 25       Deiser, Joe            Wabash                 2:03.70   3 
 26       Chris, Hronek          Principia              2:04.50   3 
 27       Blagg, Chris           Washington U           2:04.88   2 
 28       Smith, Will            Rose-Hulman            2:06.07   3 
 29       Clegg, Andrew          Hanover                2:06.81   3 
 30       Untener, Jake          Rose-Hulman            2:07.33   3 
 31       Adams, Kyle            Illinois Col           2:09.45   3 
 32       Lugsch, Mitchell       Rose-Hulman            2:11.50   3 
 33       Wunderlich, Robbie     Wabash                 2:12.65   3 
 34       Friske, Devin          Rose-Hulman            2:16.05   3 
 35       Smith, Isaiah          Illinois Col           2:20.80   3 
 36       Eckels, Josh           Rose-Hulman            2:21.15   3 
 
Event 30  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 2:17.11  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
Cook Stadium: # 2:10.29  2012        Erica Jackey, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Yoggerst, Lexi         Illinois-Spr           2:22.63   10   
  2       Stegmeier, Emily       Washington U           2:23.34    8   
  3       Ensley, Sahara         Washington U           2:24.13    6   
  4       Alvarado, Brenda       Washington U           2:24.85    5   
  5       Gruszka, Natalie       DePauw                 2:25.67    4   
  6       Morozin, Kally         Rose-Hulman            2:26.84    3   
  7       Noll, Sheridan         Greenville             2:32.73    2   
  8       Boxeth, Anne           Rose-Hulman            2:33.89    1   
  9       Hawkins, Abby          Rose-Hulman            2:35.91  
 10       Craig, Kylar           Greenville             2:38.96  
 11       Jones, Madeline        Brescia                2:47.13  
 
Event 31  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        RHIT: ! 8:44.24  2016        Matt Hill                                 
Cook Stadium: # 8:42.31  2016        Joe Rector, Hanover                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Mangold, John          Greenville             8:29.47#  2 
  2       Johnsrud, Peter        Washington U           8:30.99#  2 
  3       Goodyear, Dylan        Greenville             8:38.97#  2 
  4       Hill, Matt             Rose-Hulman            8:39.35#  2 
  5       Hedrick, Jacob         Hanover                8:44.03   2 
  6       Rector, Joe            Hanover                8:50.07   2 
  7       Williams, Dillon       Washington U           8:50.81   2 
  8       Fruhauf, Thomas        Washington U           8:50.98   2 
  9       Pasley, Tyler          Illinois-Spr           8:52.34   2 
 10       Martin, Cole           DePauw                 8:53.40   2 
 11       D'Ambrosio, Paul       Washington U           8:54.29   2 
 12       Hiserote, Tyler        Illinois-Spr           8:54.89   2 
 13       Nabatov, Elliot        Illinois-Spr           8:55.41   2 
 14       Harkins, Chandler      Rose-Hulman            8:56.69   2 
 15       Stevenot, Matthew      Rose-Hulman            8:58.35   2 
 16       Stark, Ryan            Illinois-Spr           8:59.86   2 
 17       Hathaway, Richard      Washington U           9:01.60   2 
 18       Dearing, Walt          Rose-Hulman            9:02.02   2 
 19       Meszaros, Nick         DePauw                 9:07.34   2 
 20       Elkins, Patrik         Illinois-Spr           9:13.48   2 
 21       Niswonger, Dylon       Greenville             9:24.79   1 
 22       Wuchte, Thomas         Illinois-Spr           9:31.72   1 
 23       Ciriacks, Nathan       Rose-Hulman            9:32.14   2 
 24       Phelps, Alex           Illinois-Spr           9:39.12   1 
 25       Dir, Noah              Greenville             9:40.20   1 
 26       La Luz, Eric           DePauw                 9:47.59   1 
 27       Goodenow, Johnatho     Greenville            10:01.74   1 
 28       Teoli, Johnathan       Greenville            10:01.86   1 
 29       Vilardo, Andy          Hanover               10:14.20   1 
 30       Sorrells, Dillan       Illinois Col          10:15.18   1 
 31       Turner, Jacob          St. Mary-of-          10:18.91   1 
 32       Shaw, Thomas           St. Mary-of-          10:34.82   1 
 33       Lynch, Nick            Principia             10:37.15   1 
 34       Elrod, Levi            St. Mary-of-          10:58.10   1 
 35       Bremer, Jonathan       Greenville            11:48.59   1 
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        RHIT: ! 10:26.59  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                 
Cook Stadium: # 10:02.47  2011        Heather Waterman                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lawler, Paige          Washington U           9:52.57#  2 
  2       Wayne, Aly             Washington U           9:55.23#  2 
  3       Lindsay, Alison        Washington U          10:03.38   2 
  4       Watterson, Sophie      Washington U          10:04.05   2 
  5       Gottbrath, Martha      Washington U          10:20.19   2 
  6       Kruse, Lia             Greenville            10:40.24   2 
  7       Glicksman, Jeri        Washington U          10:44.53   1 
  8       Thompson, Haley        DePauw                10:48.34   2 
  9       Blaisdell, Camille     Rose-Hulman           10:56.18   2 
 10       Stocking, Caroline     Washington U          10:56.52   2 
 11       Stribrny, Sidney       Washington U          11:04.14   2 
 12       Rohr, Olivia           Illinois-Spr          11:04.40   2 
 13       Throne, Lexi           Illinois-Spr          11:08.01   2 
 14       Leslie, Afton          Principia             11:16.64   2 
 15       Barlow, Ariel          Hanover               11:20.99   2 
 16       Goodyear, Brooke       Greenville            11:24.82   1 
 17       McKee, Megan           Greenville            11:25.74   1 
 18       Naghdi, Caitlin        Hanover               11:28.64   2 
 19       Brannan, Savannah      Illinois-Spr          11:30.01   2 
 20       Shubella, Rachel       Rose-Hulman           11:31.09   2 
 21       Cassidy, Annelise      Rose-Hulman           11:33.78   2 
 22       Haage, Ashlyn          Illinois Col          11:36.45   2 
 23       Hasselbusch, Emily     Greenville            11:41.50   1 
 24       Norimoto, Nana         DePauw                11:41.97   2 
 25       Schulz, Kendyll        St. Mary-of-          11:48.55   1 
 26       Quarton, Alexandri     Illinois-Spr          11:50.17   2 
 27       Singer, Kira           DePauw                11:53.85   1 
 28       Ocvirk, Pia            DePauw                12:21.35   1 
 29       Lucas, Rebecca         Illinois Col          12:27.22   1 
 30       Dudley, Teresa         St. Mary-of-          12:57.81   1 
 31       Leahy, Paige           Illinois Col          13:10.92   1 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 51.63  2000        Phil Reksel                                 
Cook Stadium: # 53.02  2010        Wes Chamblee, Wabash                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Whitaker, Andrew       Washington U             55.02   1  10   
  2       Hennig, Josh           Rose-Hulman              56.70   1   8   
  3       Strong, Andrew         Hanover                  57.07   1   6   
  4       LaSota, Samuel         Washington U             58.04   1   5   
  5       Horn, David            Illinois Wes             58.32   2   4   
  6       Maldeney, Alex         Hanover                  58.51   1   3   
  7       Malone, Rogeno         Wabash                   59.04   2   2   
  8       Novotny, Andrew        Rose-Hulman              59.46   2   1   
  9       Dotlich, Johnny        Wabash                   59.54   1 
 10       McCormick, Tyler       Rose-Hulman              59.73   1 
 11       Theuerkauf, Christ     Washington U             59.90   2 
 12       Doiron, Lucas          Greenville             1:00.39   2 
 13       Mitalo, Eric           Rose-Hulman            1:00.75   2 
 14       Rakers, Ben            Illinois Col           1:00.79   3 
 15       Zadlo, Kristian        Rose-Hulman            1:01.27   1 
 16       Salinas, Sammy         Illinois Col           1:01.49   2 
 17       Schurig, Aidan         DePauw                 1:03.04   3 
 18       Stevens, Dakota        Illinois Col           1:03.21   2 
 19       Davis, Logan           Hanover                1:04.07   3 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 1:03.81  2014        Addie Johnson                             
Cook Stadium: # 1:02.96  2014        Allie Boudreau, Illinois-Weslyan          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Wilkinson, Cora        Illinois Wes           1:05.33   1  10   
  2       Simon, Josephine       Washington U           1:05.44   1   8   
  3       Wyman, Kelsey          Illinois Wes           1:06.03   1   6   
  4       Cossio, Anna           Washington U           1:06.49   1   5   
  5       Bruns, Clare           Rose-Hulman            1:07.56   1   4   
  6       Fowler, Jayda          Greenville             1:12.42   2   3   
  7       Jones, Mackenzie       DePauw                 1:20.35   1   2   
  8       Anello, Brianna        Greenville             1:21.84   2   1   
  9       Johnson, Caroline      Rose-Hulman            1:24.43   2 
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 21.90  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
Cook Stadium: # 21.37  2008        Jarod Renford, Greenville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Carter, Corey          Principia                21.70  -0.3  1  10   
  2       Peifer, Brett          Illinois Col             22.09  -0.3  1   8   
  3       Cross, Gregary         Illinois Col             22.37  -0.3  1   6   
  4       Moore, Chris           Illinois Col             22.43  -0.3  1   5   
  5       Neal, Bobby            Greenville               22.47  -0.4  2   4   
  6       Wintergalen, Eddie     Washington U             22.50  -0.3  1   3   
  7       Smith, Roderick        Washington U             22.62  -0.3  1   2   
  8       Williams, Nife         Illinois Col             22.64  -0.4  2   1   
  9       Patty, Luke            DePauw                   22.75  -0.3  1 
 10       Chin, Clifford         Washington U             22.82  -0.4  2 
 11       Hunter, Reece          Hanover                  22.83  -0.4  2 
 12       Harvey, Marqus         Illinois Wes             22.85  -0.4  2 
 13       Singer, Jason          Washington U             23.02  -0.4  2 
 14       Wright, Chase          DePauw                   23.03  -0.3  1 
 15       Holt, Landon           Brescia                  23.15  -0.4  2 
 16       Holt, Mahari           Greenville               23.18  -1.1  3 
 17       Spriggs, Austin        Illinois Col             23.24  -1.1  3 
 17       Stewart, Dante         DePauw                   23.24  -0.4  2 
 19       Allen, Dawson          Rose-Hulman              23.37  -1.1  3 
 20       Alcedo, Zae            Washington U             23.42  -0.6  5 
 21       Ruskin, Dylan          Illinois Wes             23.45  -0.4  4 
 22       McGinnis, Anthony      Wabash                   23.48  -0.4  4 
 23       Izima, Chiemela        Washington U             23.50  -0.6  5 
 24       Scott, Keyron          Greenville               23.52  -1.1  3 
 25       Oscar, Steven          Greenville               23.58  -1.1  3 
 26       Konstantinou, Nick     Washington U             23.77  -1.1  3 
 27       Avenaim, Jacob         DePauw                   23.78  -0.4  4 
 28       Young, Andrew          Wabash                   23.81  -0.4  4 
 29       Suiter, Ballard        Wabash                   23.84  -0.4  4 
 30       Pierce, Jackson        Greenville               23.88  -0.6  5 
 31       Worby, Bryan           Illinois Wes             23.90  -1.1  3 
 32       Uhl, Nick              Franklin                 23.93  -0.6  5 
 33       Bindert, Isaac         Washington U             23.97  -0.5  6 
 34       Keller, Samuel         Principia                24.17  -0.4  4 
 35       Gray, Jacob            Washington U             24.29  -0.5  6 
 36       Aleman, Josh           Principia                24.34  -0.6  5 
 37       Barker, Christophe     Wabash                   24.36  -0.4  4 
 38       Mucciante, Nicklas     Illinois Col             24.42  -0.4  4 
 39       Motley, Lucas          Illinois Col             24.47  -0.6  5 
 40       Stiver, Jarrod         DePauw                   24.49  -0.6  5 
 41       Girelli, Tommaso       Hanover                  24.68  -0.9  7 
 42       Fielder, Jalen         Wabash                   24.89  -0.5  6 
 43       Bright, Asante         Illinois Col             24.97  -0.9  7 
 44       Adams, Kyle            Illinois Col             25.02  -0.5  6 
 45       Riley, Brennan         Wabash                   25.04  -0.5  6 
 46       Davis, Cameron         Brescia                  25.16  -0.9  7 
 47       DiCarolis, Sean        Washington U             25.33  -0.5  6 
 48       Graydon, Donovan       Greenville               25.41  -0.5  8 
 49       Olusola, Dare          Illinois Col             25.47  -0.5  8 
 50       Fisher, Kai            Principia                25.50  -0.9  7 
 51       Harris, Tyler          Brescia                  26.23  -0.5  8 
 52       Arthur, Kessashun      Washington U             26.49  -0.5  8 
 
Event 36  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 26.16  2006        Ashley Bernal                               
Cook Stadium: # 25.10  2016        Chelsea Gilles, Greenville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Hyde, Andrea           Illinois Col             26.28  -0.7  1  10   
  2       Anderson, Rebecca      Illinois Wes             26.47  -0.7  1   8   
  3       Pittman, J'Laan        Washington U             26.71  -0.7  1   6   
  4       Groos, Savannah        Washington U             26.75  -0.6  2   5   
  5       Oladipupo, Adekite     Rose-Hulman              26.98  -0.7  1   4   
  6       Clarke, Morgan         Franklin                 27.00  -0.7  1   3   
  7       Hunter, Kenna          Hanover                  27.04  -0.6  2   2   
  8       Tucker, Taylor         Greenville               27.12  +0.0  4   1   
  9       Allen, Joselynn        Illinois Col             27.13  -0.7  1 
 10       Leitschuh, Bailey      Illinois Col             27.14  -0.7  1 
 11       Cheeseboro, Caitli     Washington U             27.28  -0.6  2 
 12       Osoba, Rachel          Illinois Wes             27.30  -0.6  2 
 13       Molette, Olivia        Illinois Col             27.35  +0.0  3 
 14       Miller, Sarah          Franklin                 27.69  -0.6  2 
 15       Ludwig, Ella           Washington U             27.75  -0.6  2 
 16       Novick, Rachel         Washington U             27.96   0.1  5 
 17       Chao, Elise            Washington U             27.97  -0.7  1 
 18       Klanke, Madison        Illinois Col             27.99  +0.0  3 
 19       Belfiore, Briana       Washington U             28.03  -0.6  2 
 20       Negron Morales, Ca     Washington U             28.20  +0.0  3 
 21       Campisi, Christine     Washington U             28.30  -0.6  2 
 22       Lee, Nia               Illinois Wes             28.31  +0.0  4 
 23       McKenna, Summer        Washington U             28.37  +0.0  3 
 24       Bojar, Alana           Washington U             28.43  +0.0  3 
 25       Walker, Alexa          Illinois Col             28.67  +0.0  4 
 26       Woods, Emily           Illinois Col             28.69  +0.0  4 
 27       Pennell, Casey         Hanover                  28.71  +0.0  3 
 28       Reece, Ellie           DePauw                   29.16  +0.0  4 
 29       West, Morgan           Hanover                  29.26  +0.0  3 
 30       Horn, Caroline         Hanover                  29.70  +0.0  4 
 31       Schabes, Emily         DePauw                   30.39  +0.0  4 
 32       Salifu, Hateeyat       Illinois Col             30.93   0.1  5 
 33       Cobb, Telia            Illinois Col             31.31   0.1  5 
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14:51.00  1975        D. Dierckman                             
Cook Stadium: # 14:38.91  2011        David Spandorfer, Washington U           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Trimark, Noah          Washington U          15:13.11   10   
  2       Warden, Chas           Washington U          15:18.17    8   
  3       Gersh, Ben             Washington U          15:26.50    6   
  4       Cepeda, Kyle           Washington U          15:42.15    5   
  5       Worley, Aaron          DePauw                16:07.11    4   
  6       Meyer, Samuel          DePauw                16:27.77    3   
  7       Hall, Jonathan         Rose-Hulman           16:50.63    2   
 --       O'Gara, David          Washington U               DNF  
 
Event 38  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Snodgrass, Katie       Washington U          18:21.71   10   
  2       Girmscheid, Megan      Washington U          18:32.11    8   
  3       Stutzman, Rachel       Greenville            22:08.27    6   
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 3:15.21  2011        B Austgen, P Bouagnon, T Hannan, S Cole   
Cook Stadium: # 3:17.50  2011        Rose-Hulman                               
                         B Austgen, P Bouagnon, T Hannan, S Coleman        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:17.12#  10   
  2 Illinois College  'A'                               3:18.30    8   
  3 DePauw  'A'                                         3:18.76    6   
  4 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:19.80    5   
  5 Greenville  'A'                                     3:22.59    4   
  6 Principia  'A'                                      3:24.26    3   
  7 Illinois-Springfield  'A'                           3:33.27    2   
  8 Hanover  'A'                                        3:43.32    1   
 
Event 40  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:00.70  2015        Harper, Razma, Heckenlively, Johnson      
Cook Stadium: # 3:56.22  2014        Illinois-Weslyan, Illinois-Weslyan        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:52.38#  10   
  2 Illinois-Springfield  'A'                           4:09.30    8   
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:09.40    6   
  4 Hanover  'A'                                        4:16.91    5   
  5 Greenville  'A'                                     4:28.09    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              277        2) Illinois Wesleyan         123.50
    3) Rose-Hulman                 84.50     4) Illinois College           56.50
    5) Hanover                     48        6) Greenville                 45.50
    7) DePauw                      30.50     8) Franklin                   22.50
    9) Illinois-Springfield        21       10) Principia                   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              177        2) Rose-Hulman               159   
    3) Illinois College           118.50     4) DePauw                     75   
    5) Greenville                  73        6) Principia                  40   
    7) Illinois Wesleyan           25        8) Franklin                   21.50
    9) Hanover                     19       10) Illinois-Springfield       16   
   11) Wabash                      14       12) Brescia                     1