Licensed to North Central College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 11:56 PM
        NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2018 - 5/10/2018 to 5/11/2018        
                    North Central College - Naperville, IL                     
                                    Results                                    
 

Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Najee             McKendree              10.69      10.96  -1.0 10 
  2 Carter, Corey                Principia              10.64      10.98  -1.0 10 
  3 Johnson, Michael             Augustana (I           10.82      11.02   1.0  9 
  4 Gross, Carson                Webster                11.23      11.03   0.2  5 
  5 Hollis, Harrison             Manchester             10.83      11.08   1.0  9 
  6 Fritz, Alex                  Columbia (Mo           10.95      11.10   1.0  9 
  7 Ogbuli, Robert               Wis.-Oshkosh           11.00      11.11  -0.6  8 
  8 Alcedo, Zae                  Washington U           11.17      11.12  -1.3  6 
  9 James, Rhoman                Centre                 10.80      11.12  -1.0 10 
 10 Higginbottom, Marcus         Adrian                 11.00      11.18  -0.6  8 
 11 Kelly, Thomas                Wis.-Whitewa           11.23      11.22   0.2  5 
 12 Harinda, Emmanuel            Hope                   11.09      11.24  -0.6  8 
 13 Howard, Adam                 Hope                   11.07      11.26  -0.6  8 
 14 Pater, Patrick               DuPage                 10.87      11.26   1.0  9 
 15 Funchess, John               DuPage                 11.32      11.29   0.2  5 
 16 Roy, Jacob                   Concordia (W           11.03      11.30  -0.6  8 
 17 Boyd, Markeese               Albion                 11.53      11.30   1.0  3 
 18 Esteves, Bronson             Wis.-Parksid           11.26      11.30   0.2  5 
 19 Chin, Clifford               Washington U           11.19      11.34  -1.3  6 
 20 Fritz, Jacob                 Columbia (Mo           11.16      11.34  -1.3  6 
 21 Ridenhour, Jacob             Webster                11.13      11.35  -0.4  7 
 22 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra           11.18      11.38  -1.3  6 
 23 Singer, Jason                Washington U           11.32      11.39   0.2  5 
 24 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                  11.09      11.41  -0.4  7 
 25 Thomas, Tyreik               Wis.-Whitewa           11.05      11.41  -0.6  8 
 26 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                 11.21      11.44  -1.3  6 
 27 Griest, Garrison             Wis.-Oshkosh                      11.45  -0.5  1 
 28 Smith, Roderick              Washington U           10.99      11.45  -0.6  8 
 29 Kallien, Robert              North Centra           11.21      11.47   0.2  5 
 30 Kohler, Bradley              Augustana (I           11.38      11.50   0.8  4 
 31 Peterson, Nolan              Wis.-Oshkosh           11.18      11.51  -1.3  6 
 32 Wooden, Brandon              Concordia (W           11.52      11.53   1.0  3 
 33 Wilson, DeVonte              Benedictine            11.07      11.54  -0.6  8 
 34 Lidinsky, Alec               Augustana (I           11.55      11.55   1.0  3 
 35 Ergas, Khadeil               Aurora                            11.61  -0.5  1 
 36 Connor, Sharrod              Columbia (Mo           11.12      11.63  -0.4  7 
 37 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un                      11.66  -0.5  1 
 38 Shay, Drew                   Wheaton (Ill           11.68      11.66   0.9  2 
 39 Swonson, Tanner              Concordia Un           11.57      11.68   1.0  3 
 40 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill           11.54      11.75   1.0  3 
 41 Gianopulos, Louis            Columbia (Mo           11.33      11.80   0.8  4 
 42 Kertai, Ethan                Taylor                 11.42      11.84   0.8  4 
 43 Preston, Quinlin             Washington U                      11.84  -0.5  1 
 44 Barber, Sean                 Illinois-Chi           11.65      11.86   0.9  2 
 45 Mbah, Cyrille                DuPage                 11.57      11.90   1.0  3 
 46 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U           11.81      11.93   0.9  2 
 47 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag           11.94      11.97  -0.5  1 
 48 Campos, Jesus                Rockford               11.78      11.97   0.9  2 
 49 Coulbourne, Piat             Aurora                 11.78      12.00   0.9  2 
 50 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag           11.85      12.05   0.9  2 
 51 Thomas, Tyrique              Concordia Un           11.45      12.21   0.8  4 
 52 St. Michel, Sheldon          Aurora                 12.18      12.76  -0.5  1 
 -- Griffin, Jalen               Exhibition             10.48     X10.83  -1.0 10 
 -- Hunter, Isaiah               Exhibition             11.37     X11.43   0.8  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Strong, Robert               Lindenwood             21.70      22.10  -0.2  8 
  2 Ruffin, Steven               Aurora                 21.51      22.16  -0.2  8 
  3 Wolz, Justin                 Olivet Nazar           21.90      22.29  -0.2  8 
  4 Howard, Adam                 Hope                   22.36      22.31   1.4  6 
  5 Ruffin, Brandon              St. Francis            21.85      22.34  -0.2  8 
  6 Robinson, Brandyn            Webster                22.43      22.51   1.4  6 
  7 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicag           22.04      22.54  +0.0  7 
  8 Smith, Roderick              Washington U           22.19      22.63  +0.0  7 
  9 Roy, Jacob                   Concordia (W           22.27      22.63  +0.0  7 
 10 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park             22.56      22.68   1.4  6 
 11 Chin, Clifford               Washington U           22.52      22.88   1.4  6 
 12 Haye, Akeem                  Aurora                 22.54      22.90   1.4  6 
 13 Kohler, Bradley              Augustana (I           22.87      22.98  -0.2  5 
 14 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                 22.55      23.11   1.4  6 
 15 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag           23.12      23.21  -0.2  5 
 16 Ergas, Khadeil               Aurora                 23.04      23.23  -0.2  5 
 17 Lamb, Luke                   Washington U           23.44      23.33   0.1  4 
 18 Johnson, Tyler               McKendree              22.94      23.38  -0.2  5 
 19 Rivers, Justin               DuPage                 23.99      23.39  -0.2  2 
 20 Pascoe-Davison, Josh         Adrian                 23.46      23.40   0.1  4 
 21 Lidinsky, Alec               Augustana (I           23.53      23.50   0.3  3 
 22 Esteves, Bronson             Wis.-Parksid           23.91      23.54  -0.2  2 
 23 Haley, Simeon                St. Francis            23.58      23.55   0.3  3 
 24 Spence, Kevon                Adrian                 23.42      23.64   0.1  4 
 25 Wooden, Brandon              Concordia (W           23.61      23.78   0.3  3 
 26 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un           23.94      23.94  -0.2  2 
 27 Mimlitz, AJ                  Augustana (I           23.69      24.01   0.3  3 
 28 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag           23.90      24.04   0.3  3 
 29 Swonson, Tanner              Concordia Un           23.51      24.08   0.1  4 
 30 Shay, Drew                   Wheaton (Ill           24.13      24.09  -0.2  2 
 31 Barber, Sean                 Illinois-Chi           23.31      24.22   0.1  4 
 32 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill                      24.33   0.2  1 
 33 Mbah, Cyrille                DuPage                 23.63      24.49   0.3  3 
 34 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag           24.20      24.61   0.2  1 
 35 Hall, Kaiden                 Aurora                 24.12      24.72  -0.2  2 
 36 Anderson, John               DuPage                 25.09      25.88   0.2  1 
 37 Hannan, Mike                 DuPage                 26.09      26.18   0.2  1 
 38 St. Michel, Sheldon          Aurora                 28.14      27.03   0.2  1 
 -- Hunter, Isaiah               Exhibition             22.88     X22.88  -0.2  5 
 -- Oliva, Matthew               Exhibition                       X24.49   0.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Lu           48.05      48.25   8 
  2 Spranger, Samual             Concordia (W           48.09      48.47   8 
  3 Valentine, Ethan             Calvin                 48.76      48.80   8 
  4 Torgerson, Evan              Wis.-Stevens           48.36      48.97   8 
  5 Blanco, Vicente              Lindenwood-B           48.76      49.28   7 
  6 Ellingwood, Austin           Wabash                 48.90      49.76   7 
  7 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra           50.62      49.92   5 
  8 Anderson, DJ                 Benedictine            49.18      50.14   7 
  9 Sheehan, Clayton             St. Francis            49.65      50.29   7 
 10 Miller, Phoenix              Cardinal Str           48.64      50.36   8 
 11 Fleming, Jon                 Washington U           50.52      50.44   5 
 12 Brown, Kenneth               DuPage                 50.78      50.46   4 
 13 Sutherland, Luke             Wis.-Whitewa           50.48      50.46   5 
 14 Jeninga, James               Calvin                 51.06      50.51   4 
 15 Buteyn, Noah                 Calvin                 49.69      50.70   6 
 16 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park             50.88      50.95   4 
 17 Lauber, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill           50.15      51.01   6 
 18 Raines, Will                 Rhodes                 50.61      51.04   5 
 19 Meskill, Michael             Illinois-Chi           49.35      51.05   7 
 20 Ahrens, Tyrece               Rockford               50.17      51.08   5 
 21 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I           50.40      51.14   5 
 22 Wheeler, Austin              Augustana (I           50.65      51.17   5 
 23 Redelman, Parker             Wabash                 50.05      51.21   6 
 24 Robinson, Darryl             Taylor                 49.68      51.62   6 
 25 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag           54.72      51.92   2 
 26 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             53.16      52.04   2 
 27 Werkheiser, Joe              Rockford               51.87      52.04   3 
 28 Lamb, Luke                   Washington U           51.68      52.09   4 
 29 Hand, Austin                 North Centra           51.93      52.36   3 
 30 Mimlitz, AJ                  Augustana (I           52.79      52.37   3 
 31 Cieslak, Matt                Wis.-Stevens           50.63      52.79   5 
 32 Tiemann, Jacob               Rhodes                 53.13      52.83   3 
 33 Davis, Robert                Calumet-St.            51.44      52.94   4 
 34 Pascoe-Davison, Josh         Adrian                 51.99      53.26   3 
 35 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un           51.68      53.28   4 
 36 Grandison, Lionel            DuPage                            53.63   1 
 37 Leahy, Paul                  Concordia (W           52.34      53.72   3 
 38 Atianjoh, Lawson             Lindenwood-B           54.93      54.33   2 
 39 Harris, Donovan              Carthage               54.82      54.59   2 
 40 Bell, Connor                 Carthage               54.96      54.65   2 
 41 Heintzleman, Chaz            St. Francis            56.54      54.85   1 
 42 Chaimberg, Benjamin          U. of Chicag           50.05      55.31   6 
 43 Guisse, Alassane             Carthage               54.16      55.97   2 
 44 Hall, Kaiden                 Aurora                 55.87      56.59   2 
 -- Barber, Beau                 Illinois Tra           57.00     X54.57   1 
 -- Barenas, Mario               Illinois Tra           57.00     X56.87   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Previdi, Joe                 U. of Chicag         1:51.83    1:52.00  11 
  2 Marton, Grant                Carroll              1:52.31    1:52.20  11 
  3 Voelz, Samuel                DePauw               1:52.56    1:52.47  11 
  4 Gatchell, Ethan              Cedarville           1:51.98    1:52.67  11 
  5 Matteucci, Nick              Washington U         1:53.92    1:52.82   9 
  6 Partee, John                 Lewis                1:52.90    1:53.44  11 
  7 Yaro, Samuel                 Lindenwood           1:51.20    1:53.65  11 
  8 Haughton, Torrain            DuPage               1:52.67    1:53.68  11 
  9 Neideck, Joshua              Indiana Wesl         1:53.83    1:54.21   9 
 10 Wagner, John Harry           Washington U         1:53.50    1:54.22  10 
 11 Alcorn, Evan                 Lindenwood-B         1:55.16    1:54.24   8 
 12 Pestka, Josh                 St. Ambrose          1:54.27    1:54.42   9 
 13 O'Keefe, Will                Southwest Ba         1:53.82    1:54.61  10 
 14 Willis, Cole                 Nebraska-Kea         1:54.74    1:54.69   8 
 15 LaBracke, Nico               Wis.-Stevens         1:53.22    1:54.72  10 
 16 Pauers, Mitch                Wis.-Oshkosh         1:54.91    1:54.84   8 
 17 Smith, Kiehl                 Albion               1:54.50    1:54.86   9 
 18 Lindgren, Max                Nebraska-Kea         1:54.85    1:54.89   8 
 19 Gales, Thomas                Washington U         1:54.57    1:55.03   8 
 20 Sebastian, Brendon           North Centra         1:54.81    1:55.06   8 
 21 Amiri, Jacob                 U. of Chicag         1:55.25    1:55.10   7 
 22 Meixelsperger, Alec          Wis.-Whitewa         1:53.94    1:55.16   9 
 23 Harvey, Nick                 Augustana (I         1:55.66    1:55.26   7 
 24 Meehan, Matt                 Olivet Nazar         1:56.21    1:55.53   6 
 25 Kuehl, Brian                 Wis.-Whitewa         1:52.31    1:55.63  11 
 26 Harding, Grayson             Aquinas              1:55.50    1:55.65   7 
 27 Funteas Jr., Jimmy           Wis.-Parksid         1:55.26    1:55.70   7 
 28 Principato, John             St. Francis          1:56.06    1:55.82   6 
 29 Loza, Luis                   Robert Morri         1:55.23    1:55.83   7 
 30 DeVries, Alec                Taylor               1:57.17    1:55.91   5 
 31 Teets, Josh                  Augustana (I         1:56.55    1:56.16   6 
 32 Gabriele, Tyler              Olivet Nazar         1:56.21    1:56.18   6 
 33 Christoffer, Matt            Southwest Ba         1:55.80    1:56.32   7 
 34 MacGregor, Matthew           Aquinas              1:55.09    1:56.38   8 
 35 Pigeon, Jacob                Wis.-Parksid         1:54.46    1:56.48   9 
 36 Lewis, Shauntis              Taylor               1:56.62    1:56.63   6 
 37 Lawson, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens         1:54.71    1:56.71   8 
 38 Grandperrin, Nicolas         Cumberlands          1:55.83    1:57.03   7 
 39 Nichols, Cliff               NW Missouri          1:52.59    1:57.14  11 
 40 Freitag, Nick                Wis.-Oshkosh         1:54.28    1:57.24   9 
 41 Tavangar, Kiyan              U. of Chicag         1:56.72    1:57.26   6 
 42 Mack, Supervoid              Cardinal Str         1:54.86    1:57.47   8 
 43 Tobias, Misael               St. Francis          1:56.71    1:57.56   6 
 44 Morgan, Andrew               Olivet Nazar         1:58.19    1:57.63   4 
 45 Vroegh, Kevin                Cornerstone          1:56.14    1:57.90   6 
 46 Brodeur, Ethan               Washington U                    1:58.37   1 
 47 Baker, Paul                  Trine                1:57.45    1:58.47   5 
 48 Bundy, Adam                  Aquinas              1:56.65    1:58.91   6 
 49 Pittman, Deonta              Calumet-St.          1:57.96    1:59.04   4 
 50 Chapman, Peyton              DuPage               1:57.13    1:59.54   5 
 51 Blaylock, Brian              St. Francis          1:55.98    1:59.57   7 
 52 Adams, Grant                 Wheaton (Ill         1:57.80    1:59.70   4 
 53 McKinley, Zach               Lindenwood           1:56.56    1:59.72   6 
 54 Hedgepeth, Jacob             Emory                1:57.71    1:59.83   5 
 55 Jenkins, Jacob               Columbia (Mo         1:58.19    1:59.96   4 
 56 Borne, Yanique               Lindenwood-B         2:00.88    2:00.07   3 
 57 Van Os, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill         2:00.76    2:00.32   3 
 58 Bennett, Daniel              Olivet Nazar         2:02.95    2:00.45   2 
 59 Kroeger, Brendan             Illinois-Spr         2:03.47    2:00.61   2 
 60 Brown, Thomas                St. Francis          1:59.03    2:00.61   4 
 61 Lopez, Saul                  North Park           1:57.22    2:00.69   5 
 62 Silvey, Nate                 Cornerstone          1:57.17    2:00.79   5 
 63 George, Andrew               Wis.-Oshkosh         2:01.67    2:00.88   3 
 64 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton (Ill         2:01.57    2:01.22   3 
 65 Dischinger, David            Wheaton (Ill         1:58.33    2:01.58   4 
 66 Glastra, Stein               Augustana (I         2:03.12    2:02.62   2 
 67 Crumpley, David              Aurora               2:03.13    2:03.21   2 
 68 Swedberg, Aaron              Olivet Nazar         1:58.65    2:03.34   4 
 69 Midgley, Jordan              Augustana (I         2:02.86    2:03.67   2 
 70 Dowell, Bradley              Wheaton (Ill         1:56.77    2:03.78   5 
 71 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill         2:02.55    2:04.22   3 
 72 Brown, Anthoney              Augustana (I         2:03.29    2:04.33   2 
 73 Hyde, Tim                    Augustana (I         2:11.36    2:04.34   1 
 74 Sand, Mitch                  Augustana (I         2:01.22    2:04.60   3 
 75 Flores, Geraldo              Robert Morri         2:03.39    2:04.78   2 
 76 Heinbaugh, Quinn             Principia            2:03.26    2:04.83   2 
 77 Holley, Nathan               North Centra         2:03.06    2:05.55   2 
 78 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra         2:04.77    2:05.64   2 
 79 Koncius, Anthony             Benedictine          1:57.66    2:06.29   5 
 80 Martone, Nicholas            Roosevelt            2:08.06    2:06.45   1 
 81 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Benedictine          1:58.90    2:07.81   4 
 82 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton (Ill                    2:07.88   1 
 83 Bennis, Tristan              Augustana (I                    2:08.83   1 
 84 Suda, Chris                  North Centra         1:54.42    2:08.93   9 
 85 Nichols, Rane                St. Ambrose          1:56.39    2:09.94   6 
 86 Syed, Ahmed                  Robert Morri         2:12.42    2:10.45   1 
 87 Bluitt, Rakeem               Calumet-St.          2:05.62    2:11.64   2 
 88 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora               2:09.77    2:12.27   1 
 89 Martin, Ben                  Augustana (I         2:06.71    2:12.84   1 
 90 Schiefelbein, Nathan         DuPage               2:16.21    2:19.61   1 
 91 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un         2:32.31    2:36.69   1 
 -- Ridenour, Austin             Northwestern         2:10.00       XDNF   1 
 -- Miranda, Sergio              Exhibition           1:49.10   X1:53.27  10 
 -- Cotter, Alex                 Wis.Milwaukee-Ex     1:53.24   X1:53.50  10 
 -- Dueck, Drew                  Wis.Milwaukee-Ex     1:53.22   X1:53.51  10 
 -- Sippy, Michael               Wis.Milwaukee-Ex     1:53.84   X1:55.79   9 
 -- Kugel, Hudson                Exhibition           1:55.00   X1:58.64   8 
 -- Cashner, Conor               Big River Ra         2:02.00   X1:59.41   3 
 -- Williams, Shawn              Exhibition           2:04.00   X2:00.23   2 
 -- Forrest, Adam                Northwestern         2:02.00   X2:00.77   3 
 -- Garcia, Alejandro            Exhibition           1:53.00   X2:01.43  10 
 -- Bomher, Patrick              Northwestern         2:08.00   X2:05.57   1 
 -- Begunski, Eryk               Exhibition           2:17.00   X2:12.43   1 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Sean            MSE                  2:13.65   X2:23.01   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Matt               Ohio Norther         3:52.93    3:51.14   8 
  2 Humes, Joseph                Hillsdale            3:48.28    3:51.34   8 
  3 Inuwa, Elijah                Queens (N.C.         3:48.79    3:52.21   8 
  4 Meyer, Wesley                Olivet Nazar         3:53.45    3:52.52   7 
  5 Broadbooks, Jerod            Lindenwood           3:53.14    3:52.91   8 
  6 Zack, Joe                    Wis.-Oshkosh         3:52.69    3:53.67   8 
  7 Anderson, Michael            North Centra         3:55.28    3:53.82   7 
  8 Pierce, Nate                 Nebraska-Kea         3:52.65    3:53.84   8 
  9 Wallis, Daniel               Queens (N.C.         3:47.65    3:54.32   8 
 10 Legg, Trevor                 Wis.-Parksid         3:56.21    3:54.46   7 
 11 Buechner, Chris              North Centra         3:55.08    3:54.58   7 
 12 Hird, Zach                   North Centra         3:53.87    3:54.96   7 
 13 Carson, Tanner               Berea                3:55.61    3:55.29   7 
 14 Blaylock, Brian              St. Francis          3:52.05    3:56.43   8 
 15 Brodeur, Ethan               Washington U         3:57.71    3:56.46   6 
 16 Petri, Jacob                 Wis.-Parksid         3:58.24    3:56.99   6 
 17 Grandperrin, Nicolas         Cumberlands          3:56.55    3:57.32   7 
 18 Scott, Asher                 Lewis                3:56.43    3:57.34   7 
 19 Egbert, Alex                 Wis.-Stevens         3:53.80    3:57.54   7 
 20 Pavey, Brice                 Truman               3:56.68    3:57.62   6 
 21 Caniford, Jacob              Walsh                3:53.56    3:57.87   7 
 22 Byrd, Ben                    Taylor               4:01.00    3:57.94   5 
 23 Nelson, Jonah                Wis.-Whitewa         3:52.90    3:57.96   8 
 24 Weber, Alex                  Cedarville           3:59.83    3:58.27   5 
 25 Melia, Owen                  U. of Chicag         3:58.67    3:58.94   6 
 26 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton (Ill         3:59.13    3:59.13   6 
 27 Branson, Sam                 Emory                4:00.93    3:59.56   5 
 28 De Jong, Mark                Calvin               4:07.89    4:00.31   4 
 29 Freyaldenhoven, Toler        Rhodes               3:56.54    4:00.34   7 
 30 Lindstrom, James             Mount Mercy          4:00.02    4:00.56   5 
 31 Paucek, Brendon              Wis.-Eau Cla         3:56.75    4:00.82   6 
 32 Gerber, Daniel               Taylor               4:04.00    4:01.08   5 
 33 Lawson, Tyler                Columbia (Mo         3:58.49    4:01.34   6 
 34 Baehl, Hayden                Wabash               3:57.71    4:01.68   6 
 35 Ritzi, Connor                Lewis                3:59.13    4:01.78   6 
 36 Hedgepeth, Jacob             Emory                3:59.52    4:01.79   6 
 37 Schwartz, Connor             Grand Valley         3:58.46    4:02.00   6 
 38 Penningroth, Jonah           North Centra         4:06.36    4:02.15   4 
 39 Batt, Zach                   DePauw               3:55.91    4:02.24   7 
 40 Cucuro, Trey                 Albion               4:10.33    4:02.83   4 
 41 Weinhold, Alec               Cedarville           4:04.78    4:02.92   5 
 42 Skosky, Tommy                Columbia (Mo         4:03.26    4:03.33   5 
 43 Blagg, Chris                 Washington U         3:58.83    4:03.68   6 
 44 Elam, Alex                   Maryville (M         4:03.28    4:04.75   5 
 45 Eisengruber, Parker          Saginaw Vall         3:51.27    4:06.10   8 
 46 Woerishofer, Clinten         Wis.-Whitewa         4:07.36    4:06.64   4 
 47 Schaefer, Josh               Wis.-Stevens         4:09.19    4:06.71   4 
 48 Cooley, Jeremiah             Aurora               4:18.87    4:07.02   2 
 49 Wilson, Kenton               Illinois-Spr         4:10.05    4:07.44   4 
 50 Wiggin, Dan                  Elmhurst             4:20.99    4:07.46   2 
 51 Saavedra, Walmer             Illinois-Chi         4:00.94    4:07.95   5 
 52 Pickering, Colin             Olivet Nazar         4:14.81    4:08.46   2 
 53 Krieg, Alex                  Columbia (Mo         4:10.50    4:08.57   3 
 54 Ditri, Adam                  Albion               4:21.37    4:09.54   2 
 55 Meade, Rodrigo               Oglethorpe           4:02.84    4:09.70   5 
 56 Kiedrowski, Zach             Wis.-Parksid         3:59.75    4:09.76   6 
 57 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill         4:09.80    4:09.77   4 
 58 Brumfield, Clayton           Franklin             4:03.74    4:09.88   5 
 59 Hampton, Tyler               North Centra         4:14.35    4:11.00   3 
 60 Masterson, Blain             Wis.-Parksid         4:16.06    4:11.23   2 
 61 Baze, Tristan                Columbia (Mo         4:10.57    4:11.31   3 
 62 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicag         4:13.54    4:12.18   3 
 63 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage             4:12.16    4:12.48   3 
 64 Masterson, Sean              Wis.-Parksid         4:10.36    4:12.59   4 
 65 Ducharme, Jeremy             North Centra         4:19.00    4:12.61   2 
 66 Stark, Ryan                  Illinois-Spr         4:12.48    4:13.09   3 
 67 Straube, Garrad              Illinois-Spr         4:11.63    4:13.23   3 
 68 McQuality, James             North Centra         3:59.73    4:13.33   6 
 69 Gary, Jarrett                Carthage             4:18.64    4:14.60   2 
 70 Bruehl, Noah                 Wis.-Oshkosh         4:11.74    4:14.82   3 
 71 Conners, Blaine              Franklin             4:11.82    4:15.43   3 
 72 Anderson, Anthony            Wis.-Parksid         4:10.55    4:15.70   3 
 73 Hackett, Connor              Wis.-Whitewa         4:19.21    4:16.17   2 
 74 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill         4:07.93    4:16.27   4 
 75 Castaneda, Juan              Elmhurst             4:21.55    4:17.08   2 
 76 Del Toro, Ricardo            DuPage               4:10.44    4:17.77   4 
 77 Malonda, Roger               Calumet-St.          4:02.81    4:17.78   5 
 78 Hyde, Tim                    Augustana (I         4:12.17    4:17.85   3 
 79 Walits, Liam                 Albion               4:13.60    4:18.59   3 
 80 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton (Ill         4:16.97    4:18.63   2 
 81 Mcnamara, Thomas             Concordia Un         4:05.90    4:18.94   4 
 82 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra         4:14.09    4:18.99   3 
 83 Chirayath, Ashith            Elmhurst             4:18.75    4:19.31   2 
 84 Morgan, Jeremy               Wis.-Whitewa         4:23.88    4:19.78   2 
 85 Caraway, Joe                 Wheaton (Ill         4:19.64    4:20.38   2 
 86 Holley, Nathan               North Centra         4:14.49    4:21.24   3 
 87 Teresi, Joseph               Augustana (I         4:21.62    4:23.90   2 
 88 Robertson, Caleb             North Centra         4:12.92    4:24.39   3 
 89 Marshall, Ryan               Concordia Un         4:33.69    4:29.84   1 
 90 DiGioia, Chris               Benedictine          4:33.95    4:31.05   1 
 91 Beard, Bailey                Rockford             4:41.30    4:33.17   1 
 92 Schulberg, Nick              Elmhurst             4:25.69    4:35.75   1 
 93 Fearn, Andrew                North Centra         4:33.91    4:36.64   1 
 94 Chaidez, Eric                Elmhurst             4:34.02    4:36.74   1 
 95 Roedel, Mitchell             Augustana (I         4:41.46    4:39.62   1 
 96 Elmi, Sam                    Cornerstone          4:52.07    4:40.54   1 
 97 DeLuca, Nick                 Elmhurst                        4:42.67   1 
 98 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un         4:57.81    5:04.54   1 
 99 Vazquez, Noe                 Roosevelt            5:13.51    5:22.01   1 
 -- Helton, Blake                Exhibition           4:04.00       XDNF   5 
 -- Wammetsberger, Felix         Queens (N.C.         3:48.02        DNF   8 
 -- Ngandu, James                Tiffin               3:46.24        DNF   8 
 -- Line, Travis                 Columbia (Mo         4:05.25        DNF   4 
 -- Osing, Tanner                Augustana (I         3:55.78        DNF   7 
 -- Garcia, Alejandro            Exhibition           3:48.51   X3:49.23   7 
 -- Cooper, Matt                 Exhibition           3:52.97   X3:52.88   8 
 -- Van Ryzin, Calvin            Exhibition           3:57.05   X4:00.54   6 
 -- Wolter, Scott                Berkeley Run         4:05.00   X4:04.07   5 
 -- Smith, Vance                 Exhibition           4:14.30   X4:11.68   3 
 -- Cashner, Conor               Big River Ra         4:05.00   X4:14.63   4 
 -- Ramirez, Pablo               Exhibition           4:06.00   X4:20.59   4 
 -- Schneider, Nathan            Red Cedar Ru         4:19.55   X4:22.66   2 
 -- Ubert, Benjamin              Exhibition           4:20.00   X4:24.51   2 
 -- Laboe, John                  Northwestern         4:28.00   X4:25.67   1 
 -- Jung, Tristan                Northwestern         4:37.00   X4:33.91   1 
 -- Johnson, Tucker              Northwestern         4:45.00   X4:58.35   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Achengli, Karim              NW Missouri         14:18.88   14:23.18   5 
  2 Rynes, Walker                Wis.-Plattev        14:31.59   14:24.71   5 
  3 Hird, Zach                   North Centra        14:37.14   14:32.85   5 
  4 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra        14:29.13   14:33.19   5 
  5 Schultz, Thomas              Wisc. La Crosse                14:34.49   5 
  6 Skosky, Tommy                Columbia (Mo        14:59.17   14:34.75   5 
  7 Schraeder, Josh              Wisc. La Crosse                14:36.19   5 
  8 McVey, Ian                   Ohio Norther        14:34.21   14:36.85   5 
  9 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra        14:40.18   14:37.21   5 
 10 Hadley, Mark                 Walsh               14:29.18   14:43.40   5 
 11 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin              14:51.96   14:46.26   5 
 12 Simon, Kirby                 Washington U        14:45.21   14:47.77   5 
 13 McCartney, George            Malone              14:51.10   14:48.28   5 
 14 Drake, Caleb                 Dordt               14:49.39   14:51.44   5 
 15 Cutter, Ryan                 U. of Chicag        15:17.75   14:53.98   4 
 16 Matthiesen, Zach             Principia           14:35.95   14:56.50   5 
 17 Hollett, Doug                Cornerstone         15:02.05   14:58.09   5 
 18 Lawson, Tyler                Columbia (Mo        14:57.47   14:58.10   5 
 19 Philipose, Andrew            Calvin              14:57.47   14:58.45   5 
 20 Osing, Tanner                Augustana (I        15:02.69   14:58.94   5 
 21 Maxon, Chris                 Indiana Wesl        15:01.29   15:00.59   5 
 22 Saxton, Jesse                Indiana Wesl        15:11.29   15:00.59   4 
 23 Stover, Joe                  Washington U        14:59.50   15:01.11   5 
 24 Boyer, Nate                  Malone              14:55.83   15:01.30   5 
 25 Varineau, Justin             Calvin              15:05.39   15:01.34   4 
 26 Crowe, Austin                Lindenwood          15:04.41   15:01.75   4 
 27 Foley, Gannon                Aquinas             14:52.56   15:02.11   5 
 28 Freeman, Benjamin            Rhodes              15:19.95   15:06.04   4 
 29 Sullivan, Ethan              Cedarville          15:06.56   15:06.62   4 
 30 Stelmasek, Matt              Wis.-Stevens        14:59.48   15:07.50   5 
 31 Malonda, Roger               Calumet-St.         15:25.60   15:08.94   4 
 32 Chadwick, Cody               Wis.-Oshkosh        15:05.33   15:09.56   4 
 33 Call, Benjamin               Cumberlands         14:57.81   15:10.74   5 
 34 Nofziger, Sam                Uc-Colo. Spg        15:15.73   15:11.63   4 
 35 Dina, Dominic                North Centra        14:54.05   15:12.11   5 
 36 Ciaravino, Joseph            Aquinas             14:56.56   15:12.20   5 
 37 Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin              15:06.09   15:13.01   4 
 38 Trimark, Noah                Washington U        15:12.64   15:14.79   4 
 39 O'Shea, Joel                 St. Francis         15:17.56   15:14.98   4 
 40 Gardner, Chase               U. of Chicag        15:28.81   15:18.23   3 
 41 Gosselin, Jacob              U. of Chicag        15:30.77   15:18.81   3 
 42 Stevens, Reece               Rhodes              15:22.60   15:21.25   4 
 43 Marshall, Brian              Uc-Colo. Spg        15:15.91   15:21.83   4 
 44 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra        15:01.02   15:22.09   5 
 45 Pasley, Tyler                Illinois-Spr        15:33.64   15:25.00   3 
 46 Kreuch, Peter                U. of Chicag        15:11.00   15:25.23   4 
 47 Forster, Colton              Mount Mercy         15:10.89   15:26.66   4 
 48 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin              14:58.74   15:26.99   5 
 49 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra        15:47.04   15:29.45   3 
 50 Hearn, Adam                  Rhodes              15:35.30   15:32.57   3 
 51 Moore, Willie                Uc-Colo. Spg        15:49.43   15:33.08   3 
 52 Cho, Stephen                 Taylor              15:41.02   15:33.52   3 
 53 Claus, Kevin                 Augustana (I        15:28.53   15:34.65   3 
 54 Wilson, Kenton               Illinois-Spr        15:45.01   15:35.20   3 
 55 Fosdick, Matthew             Aquinas             15:50.01   15:35.59   3 
 56 Whetstone, Jack              Emory               15:25.87   15:36.11   3 
 57 Herbrand, Kyle               Wis.-Plattev        15:37.57   15:36.94   3 
 58 Johnson, Mitchell            Augustana (I        16:07.74   15:37.13   2 
 59 Massot, Seth                 Wheaton (Ill        15:10.87   15:38.07   4 
 60 Massey, Daniel               Wis.-Oshkosh        15:50.94   15:38.58   3 
 61 Krieg, Alex                  Columbia (Mo        16:04.32   15:38.88   2 
 62 Spivey, Aaron                North Centra        15:38.15   15:43.01   3 
 63 Nabatov, Elliot              Illinois-Spr        15:20.89   15:43.59   4 
 64 Williams, Rob                Augustana (I        15:24.49   15:44.26   4 
 65 Stark, Ryan                  Illinois-Spr        15:57.29   15:44.91   2 
 66 Estrada, Brandon             Aurora              15:56.43   15:48.28   3 
 67 Straube, Garrad              Illinois-Spr        15:21.36   15:51.29   4 
 68 Vittetow, Kieffer            Indianapolis        15:36.44   15:51.76   3 
 69 Krueger, Bennett             Wis.-Oshkosh        16:23.02   15:53.20   2 
 70 Pommier, Gabriel             North Centra                   15:53.58   1 
 71 Dorsey, Ronan                Illinois Wes        15:47.89   15:53.68   3 
 72 Del Toro, Ricardo            DuPage              16:27.80   15:57.59   2 
 73 Cabrera, Carlos              Illinois-Chi        15:48.07   15:58.92   3 
 74 Fernandez, Jonnathan         Robert Morri        16:09.13   16:00.24   2 
 75 McElroy, Ford                Cedarville          15:38.10   16:00.42   3 
 76 Pettinga, Jacob              Calvin              15:32.12   16:03.41   3 
 77 Rockley, Danny               Indianapolis        16:01.86   16:06.16   2 
 78 Borrowman, Seth              Illinois Wes        16:41.44   16:07.48   2 
 79 Peterson, Simon              Wheaton (Ill        15:16.01   16:09.64   4 
 80 Wuchte, Thomas               Illinois-Spr        16:08.90   16:15.24   2 
 81 Kleyn, Taylor                Indianapolis                   16:18.05   1 
 82 Perez, Nathan                Wis.-Parksid        15:51.61   16:18.48   3 
 83 Kroeger, Brendan             Illinois-Spr        16:22.38   16:19.39   2 
 84 Kaleel, Edward               Aquinas             16:11.62   16:19.87   2 
 85 Oftedahl, Spencer            Wis.-Parksid                   16:20.74   1 
 86 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage            16:30.65   16:21.74   2 
 87 Danko, Jaeden                Illinois Wes        16:35.89   16:36.57   2 
 88 Jestus, Jimmy                Benedictine         15:41.09   16:37.16   3 
 89 Phelps, Alex                 Illinois-Spr        16:47.33   16:40.43   1 
 90 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicag        15:07.28   16:40.72   4 
 91 Stuck, Brady                 Wisconsin Lu        16:45.90   16:43.07   1 
 92 Borazo, Collin               Wis.-Oshkosh        16:37.84   16:43.36   2 
 93 LeMesurier, Andrew           Cedarville          16:31.70   16:49.59   2 
 94 Hofstra, Ben                 Cornerstone         16:39.44   16:52.90   2 
 95 Dignan, Cameron              U. of Chicag        16:47.37   16:53.73   1 
 96 Brown, Dylan                 Indianapolis        17:10.66   17:00.39   1 
 97 Elkins, Patrik               Illinois-Spr        16:15.00   17:06.25   2 
 98 Wohlfert, Joseph             St. Francis         16:22.26   17:19.50   2 
 99 Rowe, Ethan                  North Centra        17:08.43   17:21.51   1 
100 Tiegen, Ryan                 Concordia (W        17:28.15   17:28.01   1 
101 Hall, Chase                  North Centra        16:22.49   17:37.98   2 
102 Ajamie, Matthew              Indianapolis        17:28.01   17:38.67   1 
103 Johnson, Eric                Indianapolis        17:26.00   17:57.20   1 
104 Barnhill, Addison            Calumet-St.         18:39.35   18:17.03   1 
105 Slater, Hunter               Indianapolis                   18:24.65   1 
106 Barriteau-Zapata, Josiah     Indianapolis                   18:43.49   1 
107 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un        18:31.27   18:49.89   1 
108 Unzueta, Alejandro           Roosevelt           18:10.36   18:51.93   1 
109 Cook, Tyler                  Indianapolis                   20:00.52   1 
 -- Egan, Matthew                Indianapolis                        DNF   1 
 -- Zajkowski, Austin            Wisc. La Crosse                     DNF   5 
 -- Franklin, Jack               Exhibition          14:54.63  X14:40.78   5 
 -- McIntire, Bailey             Exhibition          15:05.00  X14:46.82   4 
 -- Wurtz, Scott                 Exhibition          15:05.00  X14:54.93   4 
 -- Wagoner, Ben                 Exhibition          15:12.59  X14:57.32   4 
 -- Danner, Alec                 Exhibition          15:05.00  X15:05.24   4 
 -- Becker, Jesse                Exhibition          15:18.42  X15:10.64   4 
 -- Zaremba, Ben                 Exhibition          15:14.00  X15:17.50   4 
 -- Davis, Erik                  Central Mich        15:31.95  X15:20.09   3 
 -- Becher, Leighton             Exhibition          15:55.95  X15:23.80   3 
 -- Winters, Dawson              Exhibition          15:08.49  X15:26.68   4 
 -- Mangiapane, Andrew           Exhibition          15:44.00  X15:27.02   3 
 -- Steffen, Noah                Exhibition          15:11.39  X15:30.89   4 
 -- Mollway, Josh                Illinois Tra        15:45.00  X15:32.74   3 
 -- Burroughs, Andrew            Exhibition          15:47.04  X15:43.50   3 
 -- Hiserote, Tyler              Illinois-Spr        15:53.53  X15:46.41   3 
 -- Schneider, Nathan            Red Cedar Ru        16:11.27  X16:00.78   2 
 -- Henze, Preston               Illinois-Spr        16:05.00  X16:05.88   2 
 -- Pickell, Ryan                Red Cedar Ru        16:18.58  X16:34.20   2 
 -- Malcolm, Daniel              Red Cedar Ru        15:53.33  X16:49.44   3 
 -- Johnson, Tucker              Northwestern        18:30.00  X18:21.70   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bains, Tom                   Queens (N.C.        30:05.40   29:46.88  
  2 Fields, Spencer              Rhodes              33:01.07   30:18.59  
  3 Nolan, Austin                Southern Ind        31:02.76   30:31.94  
  4 O'Gara, David                Washington U        30:34.37   30:45.05  
  5 Striegel, Chris              Bellarmine          31:18.68   30:46.74  
  6 Torres, Armando              Wis.-Parksid                   30:47.15  
  7 Makrounis, Alex              North Centra        30:49.03   30:55.57  
  8 Rosas, Jose                  Queens (N.C.        30:06.75   31:02.45  
  9 Bradley, Bryce               Grand Valley                   31:23.95  
 10 Hiegel, Robert               Bridgewater         31:44.88   31:24.82  
 11 Phillips, Ryan               Rhodes              33:01.29   31:31.17  
 12 Johnsrud, Peter              Washington U        30:51.92   31:43.23  
 13 Gizowski, Adam               Aquinas             32:45.72   31:50.89  
 14 Hedrick, Jacob               Hanover             32:06.88   31:52.09  
 15 Hulliberger, Zach            Olivet Nazar        32:09.94   31:53.52  
 16 Waters, Jackson              Lewis                          31:55.13  
 17 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra        32:05.62   32:00.66  
 18 Cobb, Mikey                  North Centra        32:17.37   32:17.75  
 19 Thompson, Alex               Columbia (Mo        33:00.19   32:47.17  
 20 Oats, Connor                 North Centra                   32:53.37  
 21 Barbour, Jack                U. of Chicag                   32:57.82  
 22 Beutel, Alec                 North Centra        32:34.54   33:38.28  
 23 Chapman, Zachary             North Centra        33:54.50   34:23.24  
 24 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart     North Centra                   35:27.85  
 -- Kipkemei, Nick               Queens (N.C.        31:11.37        DNF  
 -- Kapes, Steven                Walsh               30:09.07        DNF  
 -- Prizy, Evan                  Exhibition          32:11.00       XDNF  
 -- Rubis, Derek                 Exhibition          44:07.00       XDNF  
 -- Nault, Tyler                 Wisc. La Crosse                     DNF  
 -- Pence, Tyler                 Illinois-Spr                        DNF  
 -- Sismelich, Steven            North Centra        30:36.63        DNF  
 -- Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine         30:59.05        DNF  
 -- Creger, Dylan                Second City         32:00.00  X31:19.03  
 -- Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Playmakers /        32:09.49  X31:36.96  
 -- Bailey, Jeff                 Second City         32:00.00  X31:53.80  
 -- Witters Hicks, Shane         Exhibition          31:30.00  X32:19.02  
 -- Craig, John                  Exhibition          34:15.00  X33:50.76  
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition          33:58.90  X34:13.32  
 -- Kennedy, Harrison            Exhibition          34:49.59  X34:25.98  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Duff, Alex                   Wis.-Whitewa           14.40      14.39  -0.2  5 
  2 Anthony, Caleb               Taylor                 14.62      14.46  -0.2  5 
  3 Bailey, Shabari              Lewis                  14.39      14.84  -0.2  5 
  4 Jones, RaShawn               Wabash                 14.51      14.93  -0.2  5 
  5 Tinsley, Denzel              Adrian                 14.57      14.94  -0.2  5 
  6 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 14.57      14.95  -0.2  5 
  7 Ruffin, Brandon              St. Francis            14.58      15.16  -0.2  5 
  8 Whitaker, Andrew             Washington U           14.95      15.35  -0.4  4 
  9 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 14.97      15.36  -0.4  4 
 10 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           15.08      15.39  -0.4  4 
 11 Miller, Paris                DuPage                 14.87      15.49  -0.2  5 
 12 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag           15.38      15.54  -0.5  3 
 13 Lloyd, Owen                  Ohio Norther           15.48      15.58  -0.5  3 
 14 Harris, Tracker              Olivet Nazar           15.50      15.67  -0.5  3 
 15 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag           15.25      15.68  -0.4  4 
 16 Martin, Robert               Wis.-Whitewa           15.24      15.74  -0.4  4 
 17 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U           15.43      15.75  -0.5  3 
 18 Mendez, Quentin              Wis.-Whitewa           15.66      15.88  -0.5  3 
 19 Posanski, Michael            Wis.-Stevens           16.12      16.17   3.3  2 
 20 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             16.68      16.36   3.3  2 
 21 Musgrave, Erik               North Centra           16.29      16.68   3.3  2 
 22 Preston, Quinlin             Washington U                      16.76  -1.9  1 
 23 Smith, Riley                 Augustana (I           16.40      16.91   3.3  2 
 24 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           16.75      17.39   3.3  2 
 25 Rother, Jacob                Washington U                      20.86  -1.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hokanson, Matt               Wis.-Plattev           53.87      53.05   5 
  2 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                  52.69      53.55   5 
  3 Whitaker, Andrew             Washington U           54.09      53.88   5 
  4 Mogorvic, Jakob              Illinois-Chi           53.40      53.95   5 
  5 Harris, Tracker              Olivet Nazar           57.33      54.24   3 
  6 Sommers, Clayton             Augustana (I           53.22      54.25   5 
  7 Beucler, Kenny               Heidelberg             54.10      54.64   4 
  8 Billington, Michael          Washington U           54.32      55.05   4 
  9 Wamuo, Obi                   U. of Chicag           54.72      55.25   4 
 10 Paintsil, Elliott            U. of Chicag           57.15      56.05   3 
 11 Fowler, Damon                Webster                56.61      56.54   3 
 12 Verheyden, Noah              Wis.-Whitewa           55.83      56.57   4 
 13 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra           55.91      56.83   3 
 14 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine            55.13      57.15   4 
 15 Schamber, Joel               Wisconsin Lu           56.55      57.18   3 
 16 Cramer, Collen               Taylor                 57.04      57.57   3 
 17 Musgrave, Erik               North Centra           57.09      57.57   3 
 18 Bullis, Joe                  Wis.-Whitewa           57.53      57.60   2 
 19 Aleman, Josh                 Principia              57.96      58.39   2 
 20 Armenta, Xavier              Illinois-Chi           57.98      58.80   2 
 21 Smith, Riley                 Augustana (I           58.15      59.47   2 
 22 Malone, Rogeno               Wabash                 58.50      59.59   2 
 23 Bandemer, Sam                St. Francis                     1:00.95   1 
 24 Peneycad, Matt               Wheaton (Ill         1:00.77    1:01.14   1 
 25 Brown, Austin                Edgewood             1:00.51    1:01.59   2 
 26 Giovannelli, Michael         St. Francis            56.35    1:03.39   3 
 27 Posanski, Michael            Wis.-Stevens         1:06.61    1:03.71   1 
 28 Alatorre, Agustin            Calumet-St.          1:08.85    1:09.50   1 
 -- Koss, Taylor                 Exhibition             53.65     X54.24   4 
 -- Oliva, Matthew               Exhibition                       X59.66   1 
 -- Jakubowski, Deven            MSE                    59.77   X1:01.16   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kernell, Jacob               Walsh                9:06.72    9:00.76   3 
  2 Domagalski, Jacob            Grand Valley         9:02.92    9:02.67   3 
  3 Classen, Trent               Cedarville           9:02.12    9:03.98   3 
  4 Burguete, Polo               DePauw               9:18.70    9:04.55   3 
  5 Hansen, Corbin               Nebraska-Kea         9:14.98    9:04.80   3 
  6 DeBoer, Joey                 Cornerstone          9:13.62    9:05.07   3 
  7 Fields, Andrew               Nebraska-Kea         9:08.56    9:06.15   3 
  8 Steible, Josh                Grand Valley         9:08.56    9:06.58   3 
  9 Pederson, Benjamin           Hope                 9:22.88    9:11.07   3 
 10 Wilkerson, Brandon           Augustana (I         9:18.01    9:12.30   3 
 11 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra         9:11.28    9:12.54   3 
 12 Quaroni, Marco               Washington U         9:24.80    9:14.61   3 
 13 Harms, Brett                 Wis.-Whitewa         9:23.17    9:18.31   3 
 14 Ferguson, Caleb              Calvin               9:18.93    9:19.07   3 
 15 Munyan, John                 Olivet Nazar         9:37.20    9:21.61   2 
 16 Thompson, Jacob              Otterbein            9:18.18    9:22.06   3 
 17 Woltjer, Owen                Cornerstone          9:45.92    9:22.65   1 
 18 Williams, Dillon             Washington U         9:28.40    9:22.75   2 
 19 Boyd, Samuel                 Ohio Norther         9:25.41    9:22.79   3 
 20 Duchatscheck, Clayton        Lindenwood           9:33.86    9:23.90   2 
 21 Irvine, Ian                  North Centra         9:27.74    9:23.93   2 
 22 Rinne, Colin                 Wabash               9:25.61    9:23.97   3 
 23 Korir, Stephen               Tiffin               9:10.92    9:24.13   3 
 24 Fruhauf, Thomas              Washington U         9:29.52    9:25.69   2 
 25 Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian        Lindenwood-B         9:27.44    9:27.50   2 
 26 Thibault, Drew               Grove City           9:26.47    9:27.74   2 
 27 Spykstra, Seth               Wheaton (Ill         9:32.60    9:27.98   2 
 28 Beamish, Joseph              Taylor               9:47.52    9:28.44   1 
 29 Smith, Hunter                Taylor               9:27.68    9:31.67   2 
 30 Cannon, Christopher          Malone               9:30.93    9:32.15   2 
 31 Sheely, Grant                Oberlin              9:13.77    9:36.36   3 
 32 Massot, Seth                 Wheaton (Ill         9:35.35    9:36.91   2 
 33 Cecil, James                 Southern Ind         9:16.64    9:37.10   3 
 34 Shaw, Bennett                Emory                9:25.64    9:38.30   2 
 35 Christensen, Zac             Washington U         9:32.28    9:38.94   2 
 36 Jones, Jonah                 Wheaton (Ill         9:43.27    9:39.47   1 
 37 Fassbender, David            Wis.-Whitewa         9:42.71    9:39.94   1 
 38 Green, Elijah                Benedictine          9:42.48    9:39.99   1 
 39 Rill, Brixton                Illinois-Chi         9:17.87    9:40.24   3 
 40 Voehler, Dominic             Rhodes               9:32.72    9:42.72   2 
 41 Smith, Addison               Calvin               9:43.53    9:43.04   1 
 42 Boelens, Matt                Calvin               9:38.70    9:43.14   2 
 43 Santana, David               North Centra         9:36.34    9:45.09   2 
 44 Shine, Will                  U. of Chicag         9:57.93    9:46.27   1 
 45 Michael, Zack                North Centra         9:33.89    9:47.46   2 
 46 Dunklee, Evan                Aquinas              9:47.99    9:48.07   1 
 47 Miller, Landon               Indiana Wesl         9:39.31    9:50.87   2 
 48 Hadden, Jacob                Oglethorpe           9:32.39    9:51.26   2 
 49 Licari, Nick                 North Centra         9:36.34    9:54.24   2 
 50 King, Matthew                Calumet-St.         10:06.74    9:55.84   1 
 51 Caminiti, Lucas              Edgewood             9:54.79    9:56.18   1 
 52 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra         9:47.07    9:56.22   1 
 53 Golding, Aaron               Mount Mercy         10:05.13    9:58.76   1 
 54 Neuroth, Kyle                Wis.-Whitewa        10:07.20   10:02.40   1 
 55 Esela, Jackson               North Centra        10:18.42   10:04.61   1 
 56 Way, Carl                    Aurora               9:47.80   10:05.83   1 
 57 Ferguson, Josh               Lindenwood-B        10:19.28   10:06.34   1 
 58 Frank, Alexander             Olivet Nazar        10:04.60   10:09.00   1 
 59 Burkwald, Cory               Michigan Tec        10:24.07   10:18.07   1 
 60 Harris, Dolan                North Centra        10:38.72   10:30.93   1 
 -- Henrikson, Tate              Augustana (I        10:58.58        DNF   1 
 -- Mankowski, Michael           Augustana (I         9:56.44        DNF   1 
 -- Kellogg, Ian                 Otterbein            9:20.08        DNF   3 
 -- Erickson, Michael            Trinity (Tex         9:23.66        DNF   3 
 -- Weidman, Max                 Bridgewater          9:56.25        DNF   1 
 -- Hiegel, Robert               Bridgewater                         DNF   1 
 -- McMillan, Terry              Wis.Milwaukee-Ex     9:13.82   X9:08.27   3 
 -- Neff, Jackson                Second City          9:15.00   X9:11.97   3 
 -- Peterson, Bennett            Exhibition           9:39.00   X9:40.37   2 
 -- Macuiba, Dustin              Exhibition           9:36.00   X9:41.89   2 
 -- Feldman, Josh                Illinois Tra        10:00.00   X9:54.19   1 
 -- Jung, Tristan                Northwestern        10:30.00  X10:13.04   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKendree  'A'                                      41.19      41.63   3 
     1) Sylvester, Najee                2) Witcik, Kevin                  
     3) Allen, Tyree                    4) McCray, DeMontez               
  2 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                41.58      41.74   3 
     1) Henderson-Zintz, Oren           2) Schneider, Jake                
     3) Ford, Dwayne                    4) Witt, Parker                   
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                41.45      42.05   3 
     1) Wolz, Justin                    2) Linton, Steven                 
     3) Bailey, Richmond                4) Riley, Joshua Chase            
  4 Adrian  'A'                                         41.70      42.06   3 
     1) Ervin, Donovan                  2) Higginbottom, Marcus           
     3) Davis, Jordan                   4) Fry, Randolph                  
  5 DuPage  'A'                                         41.84      42.13   2 
     1) Pater, Patrick                  2) Brown, Kenneth                 
     3) Grandison, Lionel               4) Funchess, John                 
  6 Columbia (Mo.)  'A'                                 42.41      42.17   2 
     1) Gianopulos, Louis               2) Fritz, Alex                    
     3) Fritz, Jacob                    4) Connor, Sharrod                
  7 Aurora  'A'                                         42.59      42.24   1 
     1) Edwards, Ethan                  2) Rudelich, Peter                
     3) Haye, Akeem                     4) Ruffin, Steven                 
  8 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               41.43      42.39   3 
     1) Johnson, Michael                2) Patterson, Noah                
     3) Yamamoto, Josh                  4) Aldridge, Travon               
  9 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             42.02      42.43   2 
     1) Wilson, DeVonte                 2) Haye, Jahaven                  
     3) Jordan, Calvin                  4) Johnson, Jordan                
 10 Centre  'A'                                         42.18      42.45   2 
     1) Morrow, Tristen                 2) Pfaller, Jake                  
     3) Jordan, Thomas                  4) James, Rhoman                  
 11 Webster  'A'                                        42.52      43.16   2 
     1) Ridenhour, Jacob                2) Robinson, Brandyn              
     3) Gross, Carson                   4) Clemons, Caleb                 
 12 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        43.44      43.82   1 
     1) Allison, Ryan                   2) Thomas, Tyrique                
     3) Bridges, Leroy                  4) Swonson, Tanner                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:14.48    3:14.82   3 
     1) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel          2) Stanley, Michael               
     3) Nordman, Ben                    4) Piron, Peyton                  
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                3:14.60    3:15.66   3 
     1) Singer, Jason                   2) Wintergalen, Eddie             
     3) Whitaker, Andrew                4) Wagner, John Harry             
  3 McKendree  'A'                                    3:17.10    3:15.81   3 
     1) McCray, DeMontez                2) Allen, Tyree                   
     3) Johnson, Tyler                  4) Gardewine, Andrew              
  4 Calvin  'A'                                       3:17.35    3:17.00   3 
     1) Buteyn, Noah                    2) Peterson, Luke                 
     3) Jeninga, James                  4) Valentine, Ethan               
  5 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:18.14    3:17.63   2 
     1) Wolz, Justin                    2) Wilner, Sam                    
     3) Maisonneuve, Guy                4) Harris, Tracker                
  6 DePauw  'A'                                       3:18.76    3:17.65   2 
     1) Patty, Luke                     2) Booker, Jordan                 
     3) Stewart, Dante                  4) Voelz, Samuel                  
  7 Hope  'A'                                         3:17.48    3:17.80   3 
     1) Solberg, Terrell                2) Wolliston, Brandon             
     3) Thomas, Collin                  4) Ruff, Matthew                  
  8 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:22.04    3:18.29   2 
     1) Wamuo, Obi                      2) Paintsil, Elliott              
     3) Chaimberg, Benjamin             4) Miller, Tyson                  
  9 Taylor  'A'                                       3:21.41    3:18.36   2 
     1) Cramer, Collen                  2) Robinson, Darryl               
     3) Lacher, Sam                     4) Anthony, Caleb                 
 10 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              3:17.90    3:18.41   3 
     1) Masters, Alec                   2) Tisdall, Colton                
     3) Zeien, Logan                    4) Duff, Alex                     
 11 Heidelberg  'A'                                   3:19.26    3:18.86   2 
     1) Lyon, Jerrod                    2) Faiken, Tim                    
     3) Beucler, Kenny                  4) Stoll, Dan                     
 12 Wabash  'A'                                       3:19.48    3:19.64   2 
     1) Redelman, Parker                2) Ramsey, Tyler                  
     3) Jones, RaShawn                  4) Ellingwood, Austin             
 13 Aquinas  'A'                                      3:19.42    3:22.05   2 
     1) Williams, Dionte                2) Miller, Demetrius              
     3) Heitzman, Brody                 4) Haran, William                 
 14 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                        3:23.73    3:23.96   1 
     1) Alcorn, Evan                    2) Atianjoh, Lawson               
     3) Blanco, Vicente                 4) Borne, Yanique                 
 15 Washington U.  'B'                                3:25.00    3:24.85   1 
     1) Fleming, Jon                    2) Gales, Thomas                  
     3) Matteucci, Nick                 4) Preston, Quinlin               
 16 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:18.05    3:25.73   3 
     1) Van Grinsven, Leif              2) Lauber, Andrew                 
     3) Dowell, Bradley                 4) Walker, Johnathan              
 17 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           3:22.96    3:26.71   1 
     1) Smith, Ron                      2) Garner, Jalen                  
     3) Schoonover, Will                4) Anderson, DJ                   
 18 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                              3:28.00    3:29.11   1 
     1) Banks, Tyler                    2) Meehan, Matt                   
     3) Meyer, Wesley                   4) Gabriele, Tyler                
 19 Rockford  'A'                                     3:27.80    3:36.39   1 
     1) Ahrens, Tyrece                  2) Campos, Jesus                  
     3) Devant, Christian               4) Werkheiser, Joe                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                        7:47.54    7:43.86  
     1) Alcorn, Evan                    2) Blanco, Vicente                
     3) Borne, Yanique                  4) Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian          
  2 Lincoln College  'A'                              8:10.17    8:26.84  
     1) Grewal, Elijah                  2) Lopez, Eduardo                 
     3) Raymond, Christian              4) Foiles, Jarod                  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eason, Robert                Rhodes                 2.08m      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.08 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill           2.08m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Sibila, Alex                 Ohio Norther           2.01m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Banks, Demetrius             Calumet-St.            2.02m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine            2.07m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 2.11m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 
        O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                  1.96m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg             2.04m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lawrence, Dazmond            Adrian                 2.05m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra           2.07m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Henderson, Laurence          Illinois Wes           2.05m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    O   XO    P    P  XXX 
 10 Rivers, Justin               DuPage                 2.04m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jackson, Nicholas            Adrian                 2.08m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Hamilton, John               Adrian                 2.00m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Janca, Nicholas              North Centra           2.07m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U           1.97m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Boyd, Jordan                 Wis.-Oshkosh           2.04m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Weber, Carson                Wis.-Oshkosh           1.98m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Rudelich, Peter              Aurora                 1.92m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra           2.07m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 20 Lembke, David                Carroll                2.03m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 22 Joslin, Luke                 Lindenwood-B           1.98m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I           1.95m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O  XXX 
 24 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton (Ill           1.92m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Foster, Patrick              Illinois Wes           1.95m         NH            
     1.81 1.86 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra           5.45m      5.60m   18-04.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.41 5.51 5.60 5.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XX 
  2 Jasinski, Zach               Wis.-Whitewa           5.12m      5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ansiel, Tommy                Cedarville             5.12m      5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rother, Jacob                Washington U           4.58m      4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Hutchison, Brandon           Washington U           4.61m     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Downey, Nate                 U. of Chicag           5.01m     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Stone, Ben                   Bellarmine             4.70m      4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Schwartz, Aron               Wis.-Whitewa                     J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Schommer, Adam               Wis.-Whitewa           4.76m     J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ferenc, Daniel               DuPage                            4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
        O  XXX 
 11 Wood, Casey                  North Centra                     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Goblirsch, Tim               Washington U           4.60m     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Ganey, Sean                  Aurora                           J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Scully, Jack                 Wis.-Whitewa                     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Davis, Brandon               Aurora                               NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Atwell, Arthur               Augustana (I           4.61m         NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Castro, Richie               Lewis                  4.65m         NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine            7.04m      6.92m   1.1  22-08.50 
     FOUL      6.92m(1.1) FOUL      6.42m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Garner, Shawntrel            Carthage               7.11m      6.81m   1.0  22-04.25 
     6.60m(-0.9) 6.71m(0.2) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.81m(1.0) 6.52m(1.3) 6.48m(0.3)
  3 Allison, Ryan                Concordia Un           6.51m      6.66m   1.5  21-10.25 
     6.62m(0.4) 6.65m(-0.4) 6.52m(1.4) 6.66m(1.5) 6.55m(1.7) 6.47m(0.2)
  4 Kunkel, Javon                North Centra           7.09m      6.61m  -0.1  21-08.25 
     6.37m(+0.0) 6.61m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.51m(0.1)
  5 Davis, Robert                Calumet-St.            6.99m      6.59m   1.0  21-07.50 
     6.59m(1.0) 6.24m(1.2) 5.06m(-1.0) FOUL      6.09m(0.8) FOUL     
  6 Aldridge, Travon             Augustana (I           7.11m      6.48m   1.3  21-03.25 
     FOUL      6.43m(1.6) 6.48m(1.3)         
  7 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra           6.79m      6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
     6.44m(1.9) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.28m(2.2)            
  8 Gieson, Jonathan             North Centra           6.66m      6.40m  -0.3  21-00.00 
     6.15m(+0.0) 6.18m(-0.3) 6.40m(-0.3)            
  9 Mancheski, Bryce             Wis.-Oshkosh           7.21m      6.39m   0.8  20-11.75 
     6.39m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10 Goble, Josh                  Columbia (Mo           6.60m      6.35m  -0.5  20-10.00 
     6.19m(-1.6) 4.87m(-0.1) 6.35m(-0.5)           
 11 Hill, Roman                  Benedictine            7.10m      6.31m  -1.5  20-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.31m(-1.5)           
 12 Weber, Carson                Wis.-Oshkosh           6.94m      6.28m  -0.2  20-07.25 
     6.25m(1.0) FOUL      6.28m(-0.2)            
 13 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             6.47m      6.21m   1.8  20-04.50 
     6.21m(1.8) 6.10m(2.0)              
 14 Meredith, Justin             Manchester             6.54m      6.06m  -0.4  19-10.75 
     6.02m(1.6) 6.06m(-0.4) 5.99m(+0.0)           
 15 Clark, Zevulon               Wis.-Parksid           6.64m      5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
     5.88m(-1.7) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0)            
 16 Hassell, Philip              Robert Morri           6.91m      5.88m   0.8  19-03.50 
     FOUL      5.88m(0.8) FOUL                 
 -- Lomnick, Demetri             Wis.-Oshkosh           6.81m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Goessler, Kyle               Webster                6.84m       FOUL                 
     FOUL                    
 -- Wollenweber, Shaun           Ic-Exh                 6.73m     X6.75m   0.3  22-01.75 
     6.51m(+0.0) 6.55m(-1.0) 6.75m(0.3)            
 -- Cole, Brendan                North Park-EXH         6.90m     X6.69m   0.1  21-11.50 
     6.69m(0.1) 6.59m(-0.8) FOUL                
 -- Jones, Tyvion                Exhibition                       X5.59m  -0.5  18-04.25 
     5.55m(-0.8)    5.59m(-0.5)            
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Evan                 Augustana (I          14.47m     14.71m   1.4  48-03.25 
     14.20m(+0.0) FOUL      14.19m(0.3) 14.59m(-0.5) 14.71m(1.4) 14.06m(-1.6)
  2 Aikins, Akwasi               St. Francis           15.20m     14.61m   1.8  47-11.25 
     14.61m(1.8) FOUL      14.45m(0.1) 14.31m(-1.2) 14.02m(-2.1) FOUL     
  3 Ndebele, Bumnene             Lindenwood            15.29m     14.50m  +0.0  47-07.00 
     14.06m(-1.1) 14.15m(0.4) FOUL      14.17m(1.8) 14.18m(-0.3) 14.50m(+0.0)
  4 Carmickle, Armani            NW Missouri           15.09m     14.48m   0.7  47-06.25 
     14.35m(-0.1) 14.48m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Aldridge, Travon             Augustana (I          14.62m     14.39m   0.8  47-02.50 
     FOUL      13.97m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.39m(0.8)
  6 Iwuagwa, Obi                 Davenport             14.41m     13.85m   0.7  45-05.25 
     13.67m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      13.69m(1.1) 13.71m(1.5) 13.85m(0.7)
  7 Wright, Mason                Augustana (I          14.01m     13.66m   3.1  44-09.75 
     FOUL      13.66m(3.1) 13.09m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                14.64m     13.53m   2.4  44-04.75 
     13.53m(2.4) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Annorat, Richard             Albion                14.15m     13.45m   0.2  44-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.45m(0.2) FOUL      13.12m(-0.3) 13.41m(+0.0)
 10 Onejeme, Ezugo               Washington U          13.83m    J13.45m   0.4  44-01.50 
     13.45m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      13.31m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Johnson, Kendall             North Centra          13.65m     12.81m  -2.1  42-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.81m(-2.1)            
 12 Pyykkonen, Lamont            Olivet Nazar          13.22m     12.69m  +0.0  41-07.75 
     12.19m(+0.0) 12.69m(+0.0) FOUL                
 13 Driver, Anthony              Benedictine           12.64m     12.34m   1.4  40-06.00 
     12.34m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14 Meredith, Justin             Manchester            13.01m     12.14m  -0.9  39-10.00 
     12.10m(-0.4) 12.08m(-0.1) 12.14m(-0.9)            
 15 Reed, Christopher            Lewis                 13.01m     11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
     11.92m(+0.0) 11.64m(-1.1) 11.92m(-0.7)            
 -- Wollenweber, Shaun           Ic-Exh                14.87m    X14.49m   3.9  47-06.50 
     14.49m(3.9) FOUL      14.37m(-0.3)           
 -- Jones, Tyvion                Exhibition                      X13.60m  -1.4  44-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.60m(-1.4)            
 -- Adebayo, Raqib               Exhibition            13.91m    X13.48m  -2.6  44-02.75 
     13.48m(-2.6) 13.26m(-2.1) FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          17.52m     16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.52m  15.81m  FOUL  15.90m  15.81m  16.24m
  2 Anderson, Zach               Illinois Wes          15.57m     15.44m   50-08.00 
      13.87m  13.67m  15.13m  14.85m  15.44m  FOUL
  3 Tegtmeier, Nick              DuPage                15.26m     15.24m   50-00.00 
      FOUL  13.70m  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  15.24m
  4 Scouten, Jonathan            Cedarville            14.99m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.10m  15.09m  14.85m  14.28m  15.11m  14.69m
  5 King, Keith Jr.              Augustana (I                     15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  14.18m  14.92m  FOUL  15.01m  FOUL
  6 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          15.70m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          15.93m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL
  8 Frazier, Kejuan              Albion                15.50m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.55m  FOUL  14.45m  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo          13.70m     14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.73m  13.88m  14.36m  FOUL  14.03m  13.96m
 10 LeFever, Drew                Taylor                15.68m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.14m  14.16m  14.08m           
 11 Kowalczyk, Anthony           St. Xavier            14.59m     13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  13.99m  FOUL            
 12 Sullivan, Liam               North Centra          14.75m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  13.82m            
 13 Johnson, Jared               Rockford              13.64m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.19m  FOUL            
 14 Preston, Quinlin             Washington U          13.33m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  12.21m  FOUL            
 15 Paolina, Joey                Wheaton (Ill          14.16m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Thomas, Nicholas             Rockford-Exh          11.86m    X11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.26m            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          47.37m     49.47m     162-04 
      45.13m  47.10m  45.10m  FOUL  FOUL  49.47m
  2 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          49.04m     47.67m     156-05 
      47.67m  FOUL  FOUL  45.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra          48.01m     46.77m     153-05 
      44.42m  43.67m  44.53m  45.31m  FOUL  46.77m
  4 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          47.96m     46.37m     152-01 
      FOUL  44.08m  FOUL  45.42m  46.37m  FOUL
  5 McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo          45.14m     45.73m     150-00 
      43.72m  45.65m  FOUL  45.73m  43.81m  FOUL
  6 D'Amico, Jason               Wis.-Whitewa          49.42m     44.67m     146-07 
      44.67m  FOUL  44.27m  FOUL  FOUL  43.89m
  7 Strain, Ronnie               Calumet-St.           41.37m     43.50m     142-08 
      43.50m  40.57m  FOUL  38.39m  FOUL  38.55m
  8 Wachowski, Bruce             Olivet Nazar          44.75m     43.31m     142-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.30m  FOUL  43.31m  41.45m
  9 Scouten, Jonathan            Cedarville            43.35m     42.59m     139-09 
      41.03m  41.26m  41.08m  42.59m  FOUL  40.28m
 10 Brooks, Josh                 Columbia (Mo          42.88m     41.18m     135-01 
      41.18m  40.34m  FOUL           
 11 Frazier, Kejuan              Albion                40.91m     38.69m     126-11 
      38.24m  FOUL  38.69m            
 12 Hluch, Lane                  Cedarville            39.13m     37.67m     123-07 
      37.67m  FOUL  37.20m            
 13 Holguin, Marcello            DuPage                39.00m     36.44m     119-07 
      36.44m  36.35m  FOUL            
 -- Tegtmeier, Nick              DuPage                41.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicag          40.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Jared               Rockford-Exh          36.84m    X38.66m     126-10 
      36.01m  38.07m  38.66m            
 -- Lawrence, Devon              Rockford-Exh          36.40m    X35.60m     116-09 
      32.22m  34.61m  35.60m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pichen, Brandon              Aurora                59.63m     58.31m     191-04 
      56.44m  55.28m  58.31m  FOUL  55.56m  FOUL
  2 MacGregor, Brandon           Davenport             54.05m     53.68m     176-01 
      50.45m  52.87m  53.68m  FOUL  53.04m  52.80m
  3 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          51.97m     53.39m     175-02 
      FOUL  51.24m  50.69m  53.39m  52.24m  FOUL
  4 Adams, Nathan                Franklin              55.25m     53.34m     175-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.48m  52.19m  51.59m  53.34m
  5 Hluch, Lane                  Cedarville            53.39m     52.57m     172-06 
      50.02m  52.57m  50.51m  50.80m  50.74m  51.83m
  6 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          54.22m     51.92m     170-04 
      50.71m  FOUL  50.90m  FOUL  51.92m  FOUL
  7 Scouten, Jonathan            Cedarville            51.24m     50.52m     165-09 
      46.63m  48.51m  FOUL  47.81m  FOUL  50.52m
  8 Strzelecki, Andrew           Albion                48.84m     48.37m     158-08 
      47.86m  44.92m  48.37m  FOUL  39.14m  FOUL
  9 Brooks, Josh                 Columbia (Mo          49.56m     47.89m     157-01 
      FOUL  47.89m  FOUL  46.95m  47.08m  FOUL
 10 Strain, Ronnie               Calumet-St.           49.34m     46.68m     153-02 
      46.68m  43.90m  36.84m           
 11 Boser, Joel                  Olivet Nazar          47.37m     43.96m     144-03 
      43.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 D'Amico, Jason               Wis.-Whitewa          47.82m     42.90m     140-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.90m            
 13 Lopez, Jason                 St. Francis           45.14m     42.46m     139-04 
      39.84m  42.46m  39.64m           
 14 Ibarra, Edgar                Calumet-St.           42.74m     42.39m     139-01 
      FOUL  40.88m  42.39m           
 15 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                53.54m     42.26m     138-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.26m           
 16 Nelson, Jai'den              Lincoln Coll          43.80m     39.97m     131-02 
      FOUL  38.83m  39.97m           
 17 Puduski, Chris               Principia             44.86m     37.59m     123-04 
      36.92m  FOUL  37.59m           
 -- Gramme, Jonathan             Aurora                42.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo          49.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Jared               Rockford-Exh          39.00m    X38.78m     127-03 
      38.62m  38.78m  FOUL           
 -- Lawrence, Devon              Rockford-Exh          34.26m    X30.96m     101-07 
      28.08m  FOUL  30.96m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opdahl, Jacob                Lindenwood-B          53.08m     57.47m     188-06 
      56.73m  52.90m  57.47m  56.39m  50.91m  56.68m
  2 Knox, Kevin                  Cedarville            59.70m     56.78m     186-03 
      56.78m  50.41m  51.85m  46.27m  PASS  PASS
  3 Mammosser, Jake              Elmhurst              54.85m     56.42m     185-01 
      53.12m  50.53m  54.63m  45.46m  FOUL  56.42m
  4 Falotico, Gavin              Concordia (W          53.83m     54.51m     178-10 
      FOUL  54.51m  FOUL  52.20m  53.74m  51.34m
  5 Ganson, Ryan                 Augustana (I          55.19m     52.99m     173-10 
      52.32m  52.99m  51.61m  50.76m  48.57m  47.32m
  6 Robinson, Ray                Albion                48.50m     51.63m     169-05 
      51.63m  49.95m  43.78m  50.30m  43.39m  49.20m
  7 Barnett, Ivan                Robert Morri          59.11m     51.11m     167-08 
      50.43m  FOUL  51.11m  49.50m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Haye, Akeem                  Aurora                43.76m     50.04m     164-02 
      47.07m  50.04m  FOUL  FOUL  47.05m  42.29m
  9 Bublitz, Cristen             U. of Chicag          50.90m     49.66m     162-11 
      49.66m  47.62m  48.24m  45.39m  FOUL  PASS
 10 McKinney, Talbot             Cardinal Str          50.24m     47.74m     156-07 
      47.74m  FOUL  46.64m           
 11 Doran, Liam                  North Centra          49.23m     47.48m     155-09 
      47.48m  47.42m  45.87m           
 12 Jenkins, Josh                Columbia (Mo          54.59m     46.64m     153-00 
      46.64m  45.78m  FOUL          
 13 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag          50.69m     46.39m     152-02 
      46.39m  44.39m  FOUL            
 14 Vorobiev, Brendan            Augustana (I          45.96m     46.38m     152-02 
      46.38m  FOUL  43.93m            
 15 Paolina, Joey                Wheaton (Ill          42.35m     45.10m     147-11 
      45.10m  41.60m  42.17m            
 16 Rhodes, Tucker               Cedarville            46.15m     44.16m     144-10 
      44.16m  FOUL  42.81m            
 17 Strzelecki, Andrew           Albion                48.90m     42.03m     137-11 
      39.00m  FOUL  42.03m            
 18 Nichols, Zach                Columbia (Mo          46.97m     40.76m     133-09 
      39.78m  39.30m  40.76m            
 19 Foiles, Jarod                Lincoln Coll          43.84m     37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  FOUL  34.74m            
 -- O'Carroll, Sean              Illinois Wes          52.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Krzyszkowski, John           Exhibition            71.44m    X67.37m     221-00 
      66.14m  67.37m  FOUL           
 -- Thomas, Nicholas             Rockford-Exh          37.33m    X34.31m     112-07 
      34.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lawrence, Devon              Rockford-Exh          36.11m    X31.33m     102-09 
      31.20m  31.33m  FOUL