Licensed to DePauw University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/12/2019 07:04 PM
                  Indiana DIII Invitational 2019 - 10/12/2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carver, Tanner B          18 Wabash-IN                       192.55   20  
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  21 DePauw-IN                     10:08.24   20  
                  26.38       55.50 (29.12)     1:25.38 (29.88)     1:55.73 (30.35)
        2:26.41 (30.68)     2:57.07 (30.66)     3:27.93 (30.86)     3:58.89 (30.96)
        4:29.74 (30.85)     5:00.82 (31.08)     5:31.64 (30.82)     6:02.52 (30.88)
        6:33.29 (30.77)     7:04.22 (30.93)     7:34.99 (30.77)     8:05.83 (30.84)
        8:37.13 (31.30)     9:07.78 (30.65)     9:38.56 (30.78)    10:08.24 (29.68)
  2 Sacco, Ryan P             19 Wabash-IN                     10:22.88   17  
                  27.70       57.82 (30.12)     1:29.06 (31.24)     2:01.15 (32.09)
        2:32.30 (31.15)     3:03.34 (31.04)     3:33.67 (30.33)     4:04.26 (30.59)
        4:34.66 (30.40)     5:05.25 (30.59)     5:36.45 (31.20)     6:07.66 (31.21)
        6:39.12 (31.46)     7:10.79 (31.67)     7:42.60 (31.81)     8:14.90 (32.30)
        8:47.11 (32.21)     9:19.24 (32.13)     9:51.21 (31.97)    10:22.88 (31.67)
  3 Christie, Jack A          19 DePauw-IN                     10:33.42   16  
                  27.42       57.16 (29.74)     1:27.69 (30.53)     1:58.57 (30.88)
        2:30.16 (31.59)     3:01.69 (31.53)     3:33.08 (31.39)     4:04.29 (31.21)
        4:36.43 (32.14)     5:08.67 (32.24)     5:41.06 (32.39)     6:13.36 (32.30)
        6:45.60 (32.24)     7:18.52 (32.92)     7:51.03 (32.51)     8:23.46 (32.43)
        8:55.97 (32.51)     9:28.82 (32.85)    10:01.39 (32.57)    10:33.42 (32.03)
  4 Spencer, Ethan            18 DePauw-IN                     10:36.82   15  
                  27.71       57.35 (29.64)     1:28.16 (30.81)     1:59.86 (31.70)
        2:31.27 (31.41)     3:02.98 (31.71)     3:34.51 (31.53)     4:06.36 (31.85)
        4:39.00 (32.64)     5:12.24 (33.24)     5:45.48 (33.24)     6:18.75 (33.27)
        6:51.50 (32.75)     7:24.78 (33.28)     7:58.20 (33.42)     8:30.79 (32.59)
        9:03.74 (32.95)     9:36.66 (32.92)    10:08.35 (31.69)    10:36.82 (28.47)
  5 Hackley, Tommy C          19 DePauw-IN                     10:43.34   14  
                  26.33       54.88 (28.55)     1:24.78 (29.90)     1:55.41 (30.63)
        2:26.94 (31.53)     2:59.03 (32.09)     3:31.59 (32.56)     4:04.04 (32.45)
        4:36.15 (32.11)     5:08.92 (32.77)     5:41.77 (32.85)     6:15.14 (33.37)
        6:49.42 (34.28)     7:23.16 (33.74)     7:56.81 (33.65)     8:30.56 (33.75)
        9:04.20 (33.64)     9:37.47 (33.27)    10:10.80 (33.33)    10:43.34 (32.54)
  6 El-Khalili, Adam N        18 Wabash-IN                     11:26.44   13  
                  28.93     1:01.55 (32.62)     1:35.71 (34.16)     2:10.95 (35.24)
        2:46.01 (35.06)     3:20.94 (34.93)     3:55.88 (34.94)     4:31.13 (35.25)
        5:06.38 (35.25)     5:41.29 (34.91)     6:15.83 (34.54)     6:51.14 (35.31)
        7:25.70 (34.56)     8:00.17 (34.47)     8:34.73 (34.56)     9:09.65 (34.92)
        9:44.33 (34.68)    10:19.21 (34.88)    10:53.69 (34.48)    11:26.44 (32.75)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      1:38.27   40  
     1) Nikolic, Ryan 18                2) Miller, Derick 18              
     3) Brown, Jared W 20               4) Kipp, Dutch 21                 
                  25.49       53.98 (28.49)     1:16.75 (22.77)     1:38.27 (21.52)
  2 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                      1:38.87   34  
     1) Klimczak, Ben P 21              2) Jones, Hunter J 21             
     3) Mendez, Anthony R 21            4) Slaughter, Wesley E 21         
                  26.14       53.65 (27.51)     1:17.86 (24.21)     1:38.87 (21.01)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                   1:39.95   32  
     1) Smith, Ryan A 21                2) Fuller, Xavier T 19            
     3) Longan, Ian W 20                4) Bachler, Kellen J 19           
                  25.97       53.82 (27.85)     1:17.41 (23.59)     1:39.95 (22.54)
  4 Hanover College-US  'A'                                    J1:46.81   30  
     1) Moll, James T 19                2) Pfaffenberger, Kyle J 19       
     3) Holbrook, Louis                 4) Lee, Andrew                    
                  28.32       58.04 (29.72)     1:23.23 (25.19)     1:46.81 (23.58)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'B'                                  J1:40.49   28  
     1) Fagen, Seth Q 19                2) Polyakov, Nikita A 19          
     3) Steffey, Max J 22               4) Willson, Matt 19               
                  25.12       53.64 (28.52)     1:17.84 (24.20)     1:40.49 (22.65)
  6 Wabash College-IN  'B'                                     J1:41.36   26  
     1) Dusza, Justin M 19              2) Temores, Isaac 19              
     3) Richmond, Tyler D 21            4) Daniken, Lucas L 18            
                  25.74       53.65 (27.91)     1:18.69 (25.04)     1:41.36 (22.67)
  7 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J1:42.05   24  
     1) McLaughlin, Logan 18            2) Park, Ethan S 21               
     3) King, Brendan D 19              4) Wenning, Greg R 20             
                  26.55       54.87 (28.32)     1:18.88 (24.01)     1:42.05 (23.17)
  8 DePauw University-IN  'C'                                  J1:43.00   22  
     1) Orloff, Joel M 18               2) Rabbiner, Jake 18              
     3) Mennitt, Ben C 19               4) Hughes, Duncan W 18            
                  26.26       54.69 (28.43)     1:19.51 (24.82)     1:43.00 (23.49)
  9 Wabash College-IN  'C'                                      1:43.69   18  
     1) Nicholson, Marc M 19            2) To, Justin M 18                
     3) Damron, Ricky M 18              4) McCarty, Caleb M 18            
                  27.34       56.05 (28.71)     1:21.24 (25.19)     1:43.69 (22.45)
 10 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     J1:43.04   14  
     1) Kemp, William C 20              2) Ketcham, Alex M 19             
     3) Walter, Hayden G 19             4) Tate, Zachary R 20             
                  26.04       55.10 (29.06)     1:20.47 (25.37)     1:43.04 (22.57)
 11 Hanover College-US  'B'                                     1:51.19   12  
     1) Dafforn, Alex                   2) Morgan, Will J 20              
     3) Guthier, Davis C 19             4) Cooper, Nathan                 
                  27.91       57.31 (29.40)     1:24.07 (26.76)     1:51.19 (27.12)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brendan D           19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:47.39   20  
                  25.60       53.57 (27.97)     1:20.97 (27.40)     1:47.39 (26.42)
  2 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  21 DePauw-IN                      1:47.58   17  
                  25.06       52.65 (27.59)     1:20.37 (27.72)     1:47.58 (27.21)
  3 McCarty, Caleb M          18 Wabash-IN                      1:48.01   16  
                  25.47       52.82 (27.35)     1:21.13 (28.31)     1:48.01 (26.88)
  4 Sacco, Ryan P             19 Wabash-IN                      1:50.15   15  
                  25.74       54.02 (28.28)     1:21.92 (27.90)     1:50.15 (28.23)
  5 Frech, Jake R             20 DePauw-IN                      1:50.21   14  
                  25.05       52.70 (27.65)     1:21.47 (28.77)     1:50.21 (28.74)
  6 Wallar, Justin W          20 Wabash-IN                      1:52.11   13  
                  24.81       52.39 (27.58)     1:21.72 (29.33)     1:52.11 (30.39)
  7 Netherton, Matthew M      21 DePauw-IN                      1:52.61   12  
                  25.03       52.03 (27.00)     1:21.22 (29.19)     1:52.61 (31.39)
  8 Sparling, Shamus B        19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:54.04   11  
                  26.22       54.66 (28.44)     1:24.21 (29.55)     1:54.04 (29.83)
  9 Serf, Will R              21 DePauw-IN                      1:54.40    9  
                  25.50       53.79 (28.29)     1:23.93 (30.14)     1:54.40 (30.47)
 10 Sheridan, Kevin P         22 Wabash-IN                      1:56.05    7  
                  26.52       55.03 (28.51)     1:25.34 (30.31)     1:56.05 (30.71)
 11 Beach, Colin J            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:56.73    6  
                  27.13       56.53 (29.40)     1:27.46 (30.93)     1:56.73 (29.27)
 12 Christie, Jack A          19 DePauw-IN                      1:56.79    5  
                  27.01       56.47 (29.46)     1:26.97 (30.50)     1:56.79 (29.82)
 13 Hughes, Duncan W          18 DePauw-IN                      1:58.31    4  
                  26.90       56.81 (29.91)     1:27.97 (31.16)     1:58.31 (30.34)
 14 El-Khalili, Adam N        18 Wabash-IN                      1:58.77    3  
                  26.39       56.15 (29.76)     1:27.55 (31.40)     1:58.77 (31.22)
 15 Lindsey, Kaden            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:59.41    2  
                  27.26       57.40 (30.14)     1:29.01 (31.61)     1:59.41 (30.40)
 16 Dafforn, Alex                Hanover-US                     1:59.49    1  
                  27.39       58.04 (30.65)     1:28.93 (30.89)     1:59.49 (30.56)
 17 Lee, Andrew                  Hanover-US                     2:02.79  
                  27.87       57.92 (30.05)     1:29.73 (31.81)     2:02.79 (33.06)
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagen, Seth Q             19 DePauw-IN                        54.09   20  
                  26.27       54.09 (27.82)                                        
  2 Kemp, William C           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   55.33   17  
                  27.03       55.33 (28.30)                                        
  3 Dusza, Justin M           19 Wabash-IN                        55.46   16  
                  26.92       55.46 (28.54)                                        
  4 Klimczak, Ben P           21 Wabash-IN                        55.87   15  
                  27.08       55.87 (28.79)                                        
  5 Nikolic, Ryan             18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   56.79   14  
                  27.76       56.79 (29.03)                                        
  6 Orloff, Joel M            18 DePauw-IN                        56.99   13  
                  27.79       56.99 (29.20)                                        
  7 Jordan, William D         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   57.82   12  
                  27.70       57.82 (30.12)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Marc M         19 Wabash-IN                        59.01   11  
                  28.81       59.01 (30.20)                                        
  9 Moll, James T             19 Hanover-US                     1:00.41    9  
                  29.82     1:00.41 (30.59)                                        
 10 Bockman, Austin C         21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:00.58    7  
                  29.40     1:00.58 (31.18)                                        
 11 Bowling, Alex J           19 DePauw-IN                      1:01.03    6  
                  28.59     1:01.03 (32.44)                                        
 12 Arslanian, Henry G        20 DePauw-IN                      1:01.76    5  
                  29.25     1:01.76 (32.51)                                        
 13 Smith, Ryan A             21 DePauw-IN                      1:01.89    4  
                  29.25     1:01.89 (32.64)                                        
 14 Goldstein, Ben T          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:02.29    3  
                  29.71     1:02.29 (32.58)                                        
 15 Pool, Josh                20 DePauw-IN                      1:04.89    2  
                  30.62     1:04.89 (34.27)                                        
 16 Ramer, Jake A             20 MU Spartans-IN                 1:11.75    1  
                  35.33     1:11.75 (36.42)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter J           21 Wabash-IN                      1:01.14   20  
                  28.67     1:01.14 (32.47)                                        
  2 Willson, Matt             19 DePauw-IN                      1:01.41   17  
                  29.23     1:01.41 (32.18)                                        
  3 Unterreiner, Patrick M    18 DePauw-IN                      1:02.02   16  
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)                                        
  4 Temores, Isaac            19 Wabash-IN                      1:02.07   15  
                  29.21     1:02.07 (32.86)                                        
  5 To, Justin M              18 Wabash-IN                      1:02.43   14  
                  28.89     1:02.43 (33.54)                                        
  6 Fuller, Xavier T          19 DePauw-IN                      1:02.78   13  
                  29.15     1:02.78 (33.63)                                        
  7 Rabbiner, Jake            18 DePauw-IN                      1:03.25   12  
                  29.61     1:03.25 (33.64)                                        
  8 Glore, Daren A            19 Wabash-IN                      1:03.70   11  
                  29.53     1:03.70 (34.17)                                        
  9 Polyakov, Nikita A        19 DePauw-IN                      1:04.78    9  
                  29.56     1:04.78 (35.22)                                        
 10 Ketcham, Alex M           19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:05.09    7  
                  29.90     1:05.09 (35.19)                                        
 11 Pfaffenberger, Kyle J     19 Hanover-US                     1:06.97    6  
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)                                        
 12 Cooper, Nathan               Hanover-US                     1:13.94    5  
                  34.51     1:13.94 (39.43)                                        
 13 Gulick, Oliver               Hanover-US                     1:24.47    4  
                  39.36     1:24.47 (45.11)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilfinger, Ben R          19 DePauw-IN                      1:59.20   20  
                  25.79       55.09 (29.30)     1:26.88 (31.79)     1:59.20 (32.32)
  2 Miller, Derick            18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:01.17   17  
                  27.47       58.10 (30.63)     1:29.61 (31.51)     2:01.17 (31.56)
  3 Longan, Ian W             20 DePauw-IN                      2:04.31   16  
                  27.61       58.73 (31.12)     1:31.98 (33.25)     2:04.31 (32.33)
  4 McLaughlin, Logan         18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:04.78   15  
                  27.84       59.15 (31.31)     1:31.60 (32.45)     2:04.78 (33.18)
  5 Mendez, Anthony R         21 Wabash-IN                      2:07.16   14  
                  27.72       58.79 (31.07)     1:31.14 (32.35)     2:07.16 (36.02)
  6 Nixon, Michael A          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:08.87   13  
                  28.91     1:02.48 (33.57)     1:37.08 (34.60)     2:08.87 (31.79)
  7 Mennitt, Ben C            19 DePauw-IN                      2:09.78   12  
                  28.63     1:01.02 (32.39)     1:34.98 (33.96)     2:09.78 (34.80)
  8 Steffey, Max J            22 DePauw-IN                      2:10.07   11  
                  27.31     1:00.16 (32.85)     1:34.66 (34.50)     2:10.07 (35.41)
  9 Walter, Hayden G          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:12.10    9  
                  28.27     1:02.33 (34.06)     1:38.63 (36.30)     2:12.10 (33.47)
 10 Sheridan, Kevin P         22 Wabash-IN                      2:14.47    7  
                  28.67     1:01.96 (33.29)     1:38.14 (36.18)     2:14.47 (36.33)
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Wesley E       21 Wabash-IN                        21.35   20  
  2 Brown, Jared W            20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   21.73   17  
  3 Kipp, Dutch               21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   22.03   16  
  4 Poole, Christain I        21 MU Spartans-IN                   22.35   15  
  5 Serf, Will R              21 DePauw-IN                        22.62   14  
  6 McCarty, Caleb M          18 Wabash-IN                        22.64   13  
  7 Damron, Ricky M           18 Wabash-IN                        22.65   11.5
  7 Frech, Jake R             20 DePauw-IN                        22.65   11.5
  9 Bachler, Kellen J         19 DePauw-IN                        23.03    9  
 10 Tate, Zachary R           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   23.08    7  
 11 Nicholson, Marc M         19 Wabash-IN                        23.25    6  
 12 Daniken, Lucas L          18 Wabash-IN                        23.26    5  
 13 Klimczak, Ben P           21 Wabash-IN                        23.44    4  
 14 Wenning, Greg R           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   24.07    3  
 15 Moll, James T             19 Hanover-US                       24.12    2  
 16 Erwin, Kyle S             21 MU Spartans-IN                   26.24    1  
 17 Ramer, Jake A             20 MU Spartans-IN                   26.60  
 18 Gulick, Oliver               Hanover-US                       28.18  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Ethan            18 DePauw-IN                        57.93   20  
                  27.10       57.93 (30.83)                                        
  2 Fuller, Xavier T          19 DePauw-IN                        58.06   17  
                  28.17       58.06 (29.89)                                        
  3 Park, Ethan S             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   58.17   16  
                  27.23       58.17 (30.94)                                        
  4 Richmond, Tyler D         21 Wabash-IN                        59.13   15  
                  27.15       59.13 (31.98)                                        
  5 Morgan, Will J            20 Hanover-US                       59.26   14  
                  28.21       59.26 (31.05)                                        
  6 Mennitt, Ben C            19 DePauw-IN                      1:00.02   13  
                  27.95     1:00.02 (32.07)                                        
  7 Rabbiner, Jake            18 DePauw-IN                      1:00.83   12  
                  29.20     1:00.83 (31.63)                                        
  8 Smith, Ryan A             21 DePauw-IN                      1:01.61   11  
                  26.86     1:01.61 (34.75)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Wesley E       21 Wabash-IN                        47.23   20  
                  22.67       47.23 (24.56)                                        
  2 Kipp, Dutch               21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   49.43   17  
                  24.02       49.43 (25.41)                                        
  3 Brown, Jared W            20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   49.50   16  
                  23.16       49.50 (26.34)                                        
  4 Damron, Ricky M           18 Wabash-IN                        49.54   15  
                  24.12       49.54 (25.42)                                        
  5 Wallar, Justin W          20 Wabash-IN                        50.27   14  
                  24.10       50.27 (26.17)                                        
  6 Frech, Jake R             20 DePauw-IN                        50.64   13  
                  24.07       50.64 (26.57)                                        
  7 Tate, Zachary R           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   50.66   12  
                  24.51       50.66 (26.15)                                        
  8 Willson, Matt             19 DePauw-IN                        51.03   11  
                  24.57       51.03 (26.46)                                        
  9 Netherton, Matthew M      21 DePauw-IN                        51.07    9  
                  24.50       51.07 (26.57)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Marc M         19 Wabash-IN                        51.32    7  
                  24.86       51.32 (26.46)                                        
 11 Daniken, Lucas L          18 Wabash-IN                        51.88    6  
                  24.23       51.88 (27.65)                                        
 12 Bachler, Kellen J         19 DePauw-IN                        51.98    5  
                  24.80       51.98 (27.18)                                        
 13 Poole, Christain I        21 MU Spartans-IN                   52.44    4  
                  24.82       52.44 (27.62)                                        
 14 Holbrook, Louis              Hanover-US                       52.62    3  
 15 Frankel, Arthur           18 DePauw-IN                        53.17    2  
                  25.70       53.17 (27.47)                                        
 16 Hughes, Duncan W          18 DePauw-IN                        53.30    1  
                  25.71       53.30 (27.59)                                        
 17 Bockman, Austin C         21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   53.77  
                  25.39       53.77 (28.38)                                        
 18 Lindsey, Kaden            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   54.24  
                  25.80       54.24 (28.44)                                        
 19 Wenning, Greg R           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   54.28  
                  25.62       54.28 (28.66)                                        
 20 Erwin, Kyle S             21 MU Spartans-IN                   59.88  
                  28.22       59.88 (31.66)                                        
 21 Ramer, Jake A             20 MU Spartans-IN                 1:01.29  
                  28.81     1:01.29 (32.48)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagen, Seth Q             19 DePauw-IN                      1:59.61   20  
                  27.42       57.32 (29.90)     1:28.46 (31.14)     1:59.61 (31.15)
  2 McLaughlin, Logan         18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:00.24   17  
                  28.47       58.64 (30.17)     1:29.64 (31.00)     2:00.24 (30.60)
  3 Dusza, Justin M           19 Wabash-IN                      2:00.33   16  
                  28.29       58.79 (30.50)     1:29.78 (30.99)     2:00.33 (30.55)
  4 Klimczak, Ben P           21 Wabash-IN                      2:03.14   15  
                  28.13       58.13 (30.00)     1:29.89 (31.76)     2:03.14 (33.25)
  5 Kemp, William C           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:03.50   14  
                  28.54       59.88 (31.34)     1:32.13 (32.25)     2:03.50 (31.37)
  6 Orloff, Joel M            18 DePauw-IN                      2:04.75   13  
                  28.74     1:00.18 (31.44)     1:32.36 (32.18)     2:04.75 (32.39)
  7 Serf, Will R              21 DePauw-IN                      2:05.18   12  
                  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)     1:34.77 (33.16)     2:05.18 (30.41)
  8 Jordan, William D         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:11.89   11  
                  30.61     1:03.15 (32.54)     1:37.39 (34.24)     2:11.89 (34.50)
  9 Bowling, Alex J           19 DePauw-IN                      2:11.98    9  
                  29.97     1:03.03 (33.06)     1:38.12 (35.09)     2:11.98 (33.86)
 10 Arslanian, Henry G        20 DePauw-IN                      2:12.70    7  
                  30.88     1:03.96 (33.08)     1:38.35 (34.39)     2:12.70 (34.35)
 11 Moll, James T             19 Hanover-US                     2:14.60    6  
                  32.53     1:06.85 (34.32)     1:41.82 (34.97)     2:14.60 (32.78)
 12 Goldstein, Ben T          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:17.66    5  
                  30.70     1:04.62 (33.92)     1:40.73 (36.11)     2:17.66 (36.93)
 13 Pool, Josh                20 DePauw-IN                      2:22.60    4  
                  33.45     1:08.91 (35.46)     1:45.56 (36.65)     2:22.60 (37.04)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter J           21 Wabash-IN                      2:13.24   20  
                  30.64     1:04.62 (33.98)     1:38.94 (34.32)     2:13.24 (34.30)
  2 Unterreiner, Patrick M    18 DePauw-IN                      2:16.12   17  
                  30.77     1:05.12 (34.35)     1:40.04 (34.92)     2:16.12 (36.08)
  3 Glore, Daren A            19 Wabash-IN                      2:20.55   16  
                  31.80     1:07.56 (35.76)     1:44.19 (36.63)     2:20.55 (36.36)
  4 To, Justin M              18 Wabash-IN                      2:22.39   15  
                  30.79     1:07.18 (36.39)     1:44.75 (37.57)     2:22.39 (37.64)
  5 Ketcham, Alex M           19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:25.61   14  
                  32.24     1:09.47 (37.23)     1:47.31 (37.84)     2:25.61 (38.30)
  6 Nixon, Michael A          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:26.62   13  
                  34.03     1:12.61 (38.58)     1:50.43 (37.82)     2:26.62 (36.19)
  7 Polyakov, Nikita A        19 DePauw-IN                      2:29.03   12  
                  32.57     1:10.33 (37.76)     1:48.94 (38.61)     2:29.03 (40.09)
  8 Morgan, Will J            20 Hanover-US                     2:29.19   11  
                  32.87     1:11.00 (38.13)     1:51.18 (40.18)     2:29.19 (38.01)
  9 Pfaffenberger, Kyle J     19 Hanover-US                     2:29.21    9  
                  33.12     1:10.72 (37.60)     1:50.38 (39.66)     2:29.21 (38.83)
 10 Rabbiner, Jake            18 DePauw-IN                      2:30.13    7  
                  33.04     1:10.20 (37.16)     1:49.94 (39.74)     2:30.13 (40.19)
 11 Junker, Zachary           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:31.33    6  
                  32.37     1:09.87 (37.50)     1:50.56 (40.69)     2:31.33 (40.77)
 12 Cooper, Nathan               Hanover-US                     2:45.19    5  
                  35.71     1:18.34 (42.63)     2:01.76 (43.42)     2:45.19 (43.43)
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  21 DePauw-IN                      4:54.93   20  
                  25.80       54.48 (28.68)     1:23.91 (29.43)     1:53.72 (29.81)
        2:24.42 (30.70)     2:54.36 (29.94)     3:24.81 (30.45)     3:55.24 (30.43)
        4:25.44 (30.20)     4:54.93 (29.49)                                        
  2 Netherton, Matthew M      21 DePauw-IN                      4:59.78   17  
                  27.16       56.49 (29.33)     1:26.59 (30.10)     1:57.30 (30.71)
        2:28.01 (30.71)     2:59.42 (31.41)     3:30.09 (30.67)     4:00.73 (30.64)
        4:30.65 (29.92)     4:59.78 (29.13)                                        
  3 Sacco, Ryan P             19 Wabash-IN                      5:00.70   16  
                  27.14       56.27 (29.13)     1:26.12 (29.85)     1:56.44 (30.32)
        2:26.88 (30.44)     2:57.43 (30.55)     3:28.26 (30.83)     3:59.26 (31.00)
        4:30.11 (30.85)     5:00.70 (30.59)                                        
  4 Sparling, Shamus B        19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:08.38   15  
                  26.83       56.67 (29.84)     1:27.75 (31.08)     1:59.28 (31.53)
        2:31.27 (31.99)     3:02.78 (31.51)     3:34.58 (31.80)     4:06.47 (31.89)
        4:37.80 (31.33)     5:08.38 (30.58)                                        
  5 Christie, Jack A          19 DePauw-IN                      5:10.61   14  
                  27.91       58.60 (30.69)     1:29.98 (31.38)     2:01.20 (31.22)
        2:32.27 (31.07)     3:03.58 (31.31)     3:35.29 (31.71)     4:07.47 (32.18)
        4:39.33 (31.86)     5:10.61 (31.28)                                        
  6 Beach, Colin J            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:14.13   13  
                  28.01       59.05 (31.04)     1:30.84 (31.79)     2:02.87 (32.03)
        2:34.89 (32.02)     3:06.42 (31.53)     3:38.61 (32.19)     4:11.05 (32.44)
        4:43.56 (32.51)     5:14.13 (30.57)                                        
  7 Steffey, Max J            22 DePauw-IN                      5:14.87   12  
                  28.08       58.76 (30.68)     1:30.46 (31.70)     2:03.12 (32.66)
        2:35.54 (32.42)     3:07.87 (32.33)     3:39.66 (31.79)     4:11.75 (32.09)
        4:43.55 (31.80)     5:14.87 (31.32)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Kevin P         22 Wabash-IN                      5:19.05   11  
                  27.37       57.87 (30.50)     1:30.07 (32.20)     2:03.24 (33.17)
        2:36.03 (32.79)     3:09.27 (33.24)     3:42.83 (33.56)     4:15.96 (33.13)
        4:48.65 (32.69)     5:19.05 (30.40)                                        
  9 Wallar, Justin W          20 Wabash-IN                      5:19.61    9  
                  26.89       57.19 (30.30)     1:29.06 (31.87)     2:01.82 (32.76)
        2:34.52 (32.70)     3:07.76 (33.24)     3:41.16 (33.40)     4:14.91 (33.75)
        4:47.85 (32.94)     5:19.61 (31.76)                                        
 10 El-Khalili, Adam N        18 Wabash-IN                      5:29.41    7  
                  28.85     1:01.73 (32.88)     1:35.83 (34.10)     2:10.36 (34.53)
        2:44.16 (33.80)     3:18.19 (34.03)     3:51.62 (33.43)     4:24.80 (33.18)
        4:57.99 (33.19)     5:29.41 (31.42)                                        
 11 Lee, Andrew                  Hanover-US                     5:35.34    6  
                  28.73     1:01.44 (32.71)     1:35.18 (33.74)     2:09.46 (34.28)
        2:44.33 (34.87)     3:18.90 (34.57)     3:53.17 (34.27)     4:27.52 (34.35)
        5:02.45 (34.93)     5:35.34 (32.89)                                        
 12 Guthier, Davis C          19 Hanover-US                     5:41.98    5  
                  28.51     1:00.87 (32.36)     1:33.80 (32.93)     2:07.28 (33.48)
        2:41.31 (34.03)     3:16.38 (35.07)     3:52.31 (35.93)     4:28.76 (36.45)
        5:05.31 (36.55)     5:41.98 (36.67)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Derick            18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   52.03   20  
                  24.16       52.03 (27.87)                                        
  2 Hilfinger, Ben R          19 DePauw-IN                        53.02   17  
                  24.84       53.02 (28.18)                                        
  3 Longan, Ian W             20 DePauw-IN                        53.24   16  
                  25.69       53.24 (27.55)                                        
  4 King, Brendan D           19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   54.28   15  
                  25.80       54.28 (28.48)                                        
  5 Fagen, Seth Q             19 DePauw-IN                        55.22   14  
                  25.87       55.22 (29.35)                                        
  6 Nikolic, Ryan             18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   55.69   13  
                  25.63       55.69 (30.06)                                        
  7 Mendez, Anthony R         21 Wabash-IN                        55.78   12  
                  25.99       55.78 (29.79)                                        
  8 Mennitt, Ben C            19 DePauw-IN                        56.13   11  
                  26.27       56.13 (29.86)                                        
  9 Walter, Hayden G          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   56.91    9  
                  26.66       56.91 (30.25)                                        
 10 Daniken, Lucas L          18 Wabash-IN                        57.10    7  
                  25.80       57.10 (31.30)                                        
 11 Richmond, Tyler D         21 Wabash-IN                        58.34    6  
                  27.11       58.34 (31.23)                                        
 12 Holbrook, Louis              Hanover-US                       58.47    5  
                  27.76       58.47 (30.71)                                        
 13 Frankel, Arthur           18 DePauw-IN                        59.23    4  
                  27.48       59.23 (31.75)                                        
 14 Park, Ethan S             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   59.31    3  
                  27.28       59.31 (32.03)                                        
 15 Hughes, Duncan W          18 DePauw-IN                      1:00.16    2  
                  27.86     1:00.16 (32.30)                                        
 16 Poole, Christain I        21 MU Spartans-IN                 1:00.34    1  
                  27.11     1:00.34 (33.23)                                        
 17 Erwin, Kyle S             21 MU Spartans-IN                 1:03.71  
                  29.75     1:03.71 (33.96)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilfinger, Ben R          19 DePauw-IN                      2:03.57   20  
                  25.88       58.29 (32.41)     1:35.05 (36.76)     2:03.57 (28.52)
  2 Kemp, William C           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:04.83   17  
                  27.75       59.63 (31.88)     1:35.80 (36.17)     2:04.83 (29.03)
  3 Unterreiner, Patrick M    18 DePauw-IN                      2:04.85   16  
                  27.46     1:01.86 (34.40)     1:36.77 (34.91)     2:04.85 (28.08)
  4 Jones, Hunter J           21 Wabash-IN                      2:05.53   15  
                  27.67     1:01.50 (33.83)     1:36.44 (34.94)     2:05.53 (29.09)
  5 Glore, Daren A            19 Wabash-IN                      2:05.70   14  
                  26.58       59.32 (32.74)     1:36.86 (37.54)     2:05.70 (28.84)
  6 Spencer, Ethan            18 DePauw-IN                      2:07.90   13  
                  27.45     1:00.92 (33.47)     1:39.07 (38.15)     2:07.90 (28.83)
  7 Polyakov, Nikita A        19 DePauw-IN                      2:08.71   12  
                  25.29     1:00.44 (35.15)     1:37.80 (37.36)     2:08.71 (30.91)
  8 Bowling, Alex J           19 DePauw-IN                      2:12.62   11  
                  29.19     1:02.57 (33.38)     1:42.80 (40.23)     2:12.62 (29.82)
  9 Arslanian, Henry G        20 DePauw-IN                      2:13.34    9  
                  28.31     1:01.56 (33.25)     1:41.94 (40.38)     2:13.34 (31.40)
 10 Dafforn, Alex                Hanover-US                     2:13.74    7  
                  27.36     1:01.25 (33.89)     1:42.81 (41.56)     2:13.74 (30.93)
 11 Bockman, Austin C         21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:13.99    6  
                  27.38     1:01.65 (34.27)     1:42.99 (41.34)     2:13.99 (31.00)
 12 Pool, Josh                20 DePauw-IN                      2:24.61    5  
                  29.21     1:05.15 (35.94)     1:49.39 (44.24)     2:24.61 (35.22)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                      3:12.53   40  
     1) Slaughter, Wesley E 21          2) McCarty, Caleb M 18            
     3) Damron, Ricky M 18              4) Wallar, Justin W 20            
                  22.29       46.76 (46.76)     1:09.98 (23.22)     1:35.28 (48.52)
        1:58.13 (22.85)     2:23.67 (48.39)     2:46.68 (23.01)     3:12.53 (48.86)
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      3:12.72   34  
     1) Kipp, Dutch 21                  2) King, Brendan D 19             
     3) McLaughlin, Logan 18            4) Brown, Jared W 20              
                  23.27       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.30 (23.22)     1:37.52 (48.44)
        2:00.03 (22.51)     2:25.86 (48.34)     2:47.99 (22.13)     3:12.72 (46.86)
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                      3:21.08   32  
     1) Miller, Derick 18               2) Nikolic, Ryan 18               
     3) Wenning, Greg R 20              4) Tate, Zachary R 20             
                  23.83       49.95 (49.95)     1:12.88 (22.93)     1:39.49 (49.54)
        2:03.60 (24.11)     2:31.22 (51.73)     2:55.03 (23.81)     3:21.08 (49.86)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                   3:23.11   30  
     1) Serf, Will R 21                 2) Netherton, Matthew M 21        
     3) Willson, Matt 19                4) Frech, Jake R 20               
                  24.29       50.79 (50.79)     1:14.91 (24.12)     1:43.27 (52.48)
        2:07.91 (24.64)     2:34.27 (51.00)     2:57.07 (22.80)     3:23.11 (48.84)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'B'                                   3:25.16   28  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Charlie C 21     2) Smith, Ryan A 21               
     3) Hilfinger, Ben R 19             4) Longan, Ian W 20               
                  24.29       50.72 (50.72)     1:15.25 (24.53)     1:46.09 (55.37)
        2:09.92 (23.83)     2:35.69 (49.60)     2:59.11 (23.42)     3:25.16 (49.47)
  6 Wabash College-IN  'C'                                      3:26.90   26  
     1) Dusza, Justin M 19              2) Sheridan, Kevin P 22           
     3) El-Khalili, Adam N 18           4) Sacco, Ryan P 19               
                  24.20       50.98 (50.98)     1:15.25 (24.27)     1:41.39 (50.41)
        2:06.83 (25.44)     2:35.83 (54.44)     2:59.82 (23.99)     3:26.90 (51.07)
  7 Wabash College-IN  'B'                                      3:28.19   24  
     1) Mendez, Anthony R 21            2) Glore, Daren A 19              
     3) Richmond, Tyler D 21            4) To, Justin M 18                
                  24.84       51.11 (51.11)     1:15.21 (24.10)     1:41.40 (50.29)
        2:06.69 (25.29)     2:34.95 (53.55)     2:59.47 (24.52)     3:28.19 (53.24)
  8 DePauw University-IN  'C'                                   3:30.10   22  
     1) Orloff, Joel M 18               2) Christie, Jack A 19            
     3) Steffey, Max J 22               4) Bachler, Kellen J 19           
                  24.17       50.66 (50.66)     1:17.12 (26.46)     1:45.29 (54.63)
        2:10.35 (25.06)     2:38.47 (53.18)     3:02.69 (24.22)     3:30.10 (51.63)
  9 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                      3:31.69   18  
     1) Ketcham, Alex M 19              2) Park, Ethan S 21               
     3) Lindsey, Kaden 19               4) Walter, Hayden G 19            
                  24.26       51.47 (51.47)     1:15.63 (24.16)     1:43.31 (51.84)
        2:09.10 (25.79)     2:38.86 (55.55)     3:03.90 (25.04)     3:31.69 (52.83)
 10 Hanover College-US  'A'                                     3:35.65   14  
     1) Holbrook, Louis                 2) Dafforn, Alex                  
     3) Lee, Andrew                     4) Morgan, Will J 20              
                  26.14       53.29 (53.29)     1:18.76 (25.47)     1:48.51 (55.22)
        2:14.55 (26.04)     2:43.36 (54.85)     3:08.02 (24.66)     3:35.65 (52.29)
 11 Hanover College-US  'B'                                     4:06.80   12  
     1) Cooper, Nathan                  2) Gulick, Oliver                 
     3) Pfaffenberger, Kyle J 19        4) Guthier, Davis C 19            
                  29.61   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:34.33 (30.16)   2:08.73 (1:04.56)
        2:37.70 (28.97)   3:10.37 (1:01.64)     3:36.69 (26.32)     4:06.80 (56.43)