Licensed to DePauw University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/20/2018 07:43 PM
                    Indiana DIII Invitational - 10/20/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Embree, Aaron J           22 Wabash-IN                       273.80   20  
  2 Combs, Will I             21 Franklin-IN                     209.95   17  
  3 Venema, Peter             19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  203.76   16  
  4 Poe, Cameron T            18 Franklin-IN                     202.30   14.5
  4 Strate, Ben               21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  202.30   14.5
  6 Schnipke, Joshua          21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  162.05   13  
  7 Arambula, Josh A          19 Wabash-IN                       101.60   12  
  8 Busch, Dakota S           20 Franklin-IN                      81.25   11  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Embree, Aaron J           22 Wabash-IN                       289.15   20  
  2 Combs, Will I             21 Franklin-IN                     212.05   17  
  3 Poe, Cameron T            18 Franklin-IN                     196.85   16  
  4 Venema, Peter             19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  195.20   15  
  5 Schnipke, Joshua          21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  182.60   14  
  6 Strate, Ben               21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  176.17   13  
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackley, Tommy C          18 DePauw-IN                      9:54.03   20  
              26.33       54.37 (28.04)     1:22.76 (28.39)     1:52.02 (29.26)
        2:21.18 (29.16)     2:50.44 (29.26)     3:20.24 (29.80)     3:49.80 (29.56)
        4:19.71 (29.91)     4:49.86 (30.15)     5:19.88 (30.02)     5:50.13 (30.25)
        6:20.53 (30.40)     6:51.00 (30.47)     7:21.69 (30.69)     7:52.21 (30.52)
        8:22.80 (30.59)     8:53.91 (31.11)     9:24.44 (30.53)     9:54.03 (29.59)
  2 Christie, Jack A          18 DePauw-IN                     10:02.14   17  
              27.21       56.25 (29.04)     1:25.86 (29.61)     1:55.65 (29.79)
        2:25.84 (30.19)     2:56.01 (30.17)     3:26.25 (30.24)     3:56.61 (30.36)
        4:27.03 (30.42)     4:57.41 (30.38)     5:28.13 (30.72)     5:58.64 (30.51)
        6:29.54 (30.90)     7:00.01 (30.47)     7:30.60 (30.59)     8:00.97 (30.37)
        8:31.45 (30.48)     9:01.74 (30.29)     9:32.27 (30.53)    10:02.14 (29.87)
  3 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  20 DePauw-IN                     10:07.07   16  
              27.04       56.77 (29.73)     1:26.70 (29.93)     1:57.11 (30.41)
        2:27.56 (30.45)     2:58.18 (30.62)     3:28.72 (30.54)     3:59.44 (30.72)
        4:29.97 (30.53)     5:00.42 (30.45)     5:30.80 (30.38)     6:01.57 (30.77)
        6:32.47 (30.90)     7:03.16 (30.69)     7:33.75 (30.59)     8:04.63 (30.88)
        8:35.69 (31.06)     9:06.47 (30.78)     9:37.19 (30.72)    10:07.07 (29.88)
  4 Dabrowski, Chris E        21 Wabash-IN                     10:16.87   15  
              27.32       56.92 (29.60)     1:27.45 (30.53)     1:58.81 (31.36)
        2:29.96 (31.15)     3:01.33 (31.37)     3:32.72 (31.39)     4:04.46 (31.74)
        4:36.05 (31.59)     5:07.45 (31.40)     5:38.83 (31.38)     6:10.26 (31.43)
        6:41.73 (31.47)     7:12.93 (31.20)     7:44.05 (31.12)     8:15.05 (31.00)
        8:46.09 (31.04)     9:17.05 (30.96)     9:47.52 (30.47)    10:16.87 (29.35)
  5 King, Brendan D           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                10:22.80   14  
              27.27       57.36 (30.09)     1:27.93 (30.57)     1:58.63 (30.70)
        2:29.48 (30.85)     3:00.78 (31.30)     3:31.89 (31.11)     4:03.41 (31.52)
        4:35.25 (31.84)     5:07.33 (32.08)     5:39.11 (31.78)     6:10.98 (31.87)
        6:42.77 (31.79)     7:14.57 (31.80)     7:46.37 (31.80)     8:18.18 (31.81)
        8:50.39 (32.21)     9:21.61 (31.22)     9:52.94 (31.33)    10:22.80 (29.86)
  6 Polyakov, Nikita A        18 DePauw-IN                     10:22.82   13  
              25.52       54.78 (29.26)     1:25.64 (30.86)     1:56.94 (31.30)
        2:28.33 (31.39)     2:59.34 (31.01)     3:31.11 (31.77)     4:03.34 (32.23)
        4:35.34 (32.00)     5:07.08 (31.74)     5:39.09 (32.01)     6:11.35 (32.26)
        6:43.66 (32.31)     7:15.37 (31.71)     7:46.51 (31.14)     8:18.33 (31.82)
        8:49.93 (31.60)     9:21.91 (31.98)     9:53.30 (31.39)    10:22.82 (29.52)
  7 Warren, Rob E             21 Franklin-IN                   10:22.90   12  
              27.40       57.66 (30.26)     1:28.84 (31.18)     2:00.45 (31.61)
        2:31.96 (31.51)     3:03.75 (31.79)     3:35.50 (31.75)     4:07.39 (31.89)
        4:39.50 (32.11)     5:11.41 (31.91)     5:43.25 (31.84)     6:15.19 (31.94)
        6:47.16 (31.97)     7:19.18 (32.02)     7:50.91 (31.73)     8:22.28 (31.37)
        8:53.18 (30.90)     9:24.09 (30.91)     9:54.37 (30.28)    10:22.90 (28.53)
  8 Steffey, Max J            21 DePauw-IN                     10:27.62   11  
              27.22       57.14 (29.92)     1:27.77 (30.63)     1:58.91 (31.14)
        2:29.89 (30.98)     3:01.12 (31.23)     3:32.18 (31.06)     4:03.44 (31.26)
        4:35.19 (31.75)     5:07.17 (31.98)     5:39.20 (32.03)     6:11.47 (32.27)
        6:43.77 (32.30)     7:16.25 (32.48)     7:48.55 (32.30)     8:20.66 (32.11)
        8:52.79 (32.13)     9:25.11 (32.32)     9:56.89 (31.78)    10:27.62 (30.73)
  9 Young, Nicholas L         19 Wabash-IN                     10:28.54    9  
              26.75       56.38 (29.63)     1:27.02 (30.64)     1:58.73 (31.71)
        2:30.48 (31.75)     3:02.53 (32.05)     3:34.53 (32.00)     4:06.88 (32.35)
        4:39.27 (32.39)     5:11.27 (32.00)     5:42.97 (31.70)     6:15.01 (32.04)
        6:46.89 (31.88)     7:19.03 (32.14)     7:51.05 (32.02)     8:23.42 (32.37)
        8:55.85 (32.43)     9:27.82 (31.97)     9:59.86 (32.04)    10:28.54 (28.68)
 10 Sparling, Shamus B        18 Rose-Hulman-IN                10:29.26    7  
              26.87       56.95 (30.08)     1:27.21 (30.26)     1:57.90 (30.69)
        2:28.78 (30.88)     3:00.09 (31.31)     3:31.64 (31.55)     4:03.58 (31.94)
        4:35.87 (32.29)     5:08.26 (32.39)     5:40.27 (32.01)     6:11.99 (31.72)
        6:44.11 (32.12)     7:16.53 (32.42)     7:48.89 (32.36)     8:21.10 (32.21)
        8:53.85 (32.75)     9:26.11 (32.26)     9:57.81 (31.70)    10:29.26 (31.45)
 11 Sacco, Ryan P             18 Wabash-IN                     10:41.40    6  
              28.12       59.20 (31.08)     1:30.79 (31.59)     2:02.83 (32.04)
        2:35.05 (32.22)     3:07.28 (32.23)     3:40.20 (32.92)     4:13.12 (32.92)
        4:45.54 (32.42)     5:17.98 (32.44)     5:50.37 (32.39)     6:22.73 (32.36)
        6:55.46 (32.73)     7:28.03 (32.57)     8:00.49 (32.46)     8:33.11 (32.62)
        9:05.52 (32.41)     9:38.13 (32.61)    10:10.54 (32.41)    10:41.40 (30.86)
 12 Beach, Colin J            18 Rose-Hulman-IN                10:41.91    5  
              28.50     1:00.16 (31.66)     1:32.21 (32.05)     2:04.50 (32.29)
        2:37.02 (32.52)     3:09.72 (32.70)     3:42.66 (32.94)     4:15.38 (32.72)
        4:48.35 (32.97)     5:21.11 (32.76)     5:53.93 (32.82)     6:26.98 (33.05)
        6:59.95 (32.97)     7:32.61 (32.66)     8:05.07 (32.46)     8:37.44 (32.37)
        9:09.89 (32.45)     9:41.58 (31.69)    10:12.98 (31.40)    10:41.91 (28.93)
 13 Gast, Kevin J             19 Franklin-IN                   10:44.64    4  
              29.56     1:01.50 (31.94)     1:33.50 (32.00)     2:05.88 (32.38)
        2:37.89 (32.01)     3:10.13 (32.24)     3:42.35 (32.22)     4:14.72 (32.37)
        4:47.16 (32.44)     5:20.04 (32.88)     5:52.37 (32.33)     6:24.59 (32.22)
        6:57.12 (32.53)     7:29.78 (32.66)     8:02.39 (32.61)     8:34.96 (32.57)
        9:07.83 (32.87)     9:41.31 (33.48)    10:13.63 (32.32)    10:44.64 (31.01)
 14 Collingwood, Phillip M    18 DePauw-IN                     10:48.70    3  
              28.21       59.61 (31.40)     1:31.92 (32.31)     2:05.24 (33.32)
        2:37.66 (32.42)     3:10.88 (33.22)     3:43.83 (32.95)     4:17.09 (33.26)
        4:50.19 (33.10)     5:23.80 (33.61)     5:57.17 (33.37)     6:30.77 (33.60)
        7:04.47 (33.70)     7:37.73 (33.26)     8:11.83 (34.10)     8:45.63 (33.80)
        9:19.77 (34.14)     9:53.28 (33.51)    10:48.70 (55.42)                    
 15 Nixon, Michael A          17 Rose-Hulman-IN                10:48.78    2  
              27.17     1:10.49 (43.32)     1:30.33 (19.84)     2:03.49 (33.16)
        2:36.17 (32.68)     3:08.78 (32.61)     3:41.75 (32.97)     4:15.05 (33.30)
        4:48.05 (33.00)     5:21.48 (33.43)     5:54.96 (33.48)     6:28.19 (33.23)
        7:00.88 (32.69)     7:33.95 (33.07)     8:07.46 (33.51)     8:40.31 (32.85)
        9:13.17 (32.86)     9:45.55 (32.38)    10:17.51 (31.96)    10:48.78 (31.27)
 16 Bowers, Alex F            19 Franklin-IN                   11:18.51    1  
              30.10     1:02.86 (32.76)     1:35.82 (32.96)     2:09.41 (33.59)
        2:43.44 (34.03)     3:17.73 (34.29)     3:51.38 (33.65)     4:25.74 (34.36)
        5:00.00 (34.26)     5:34.77 (34.77)     6:09.21 (34.44)     6:43.58 (34.37)
        7:18.05 (34.47)     7:53.32 (35.27)     8:27.60 (34.28)     9:02.15 (34.55)
        9:36.64 (34.49)    10:11.25 (34.61)    10:45.25 (34.00)    11:18.51 (33.26)
 17 Keller, Kris P            19 Ausd-IN                       11:23.40  
              30.48     1:03.83 (33.35)     1:37.57 (33.74)     2:11.04 (33.47)
        2:45.54 (34.50)     3:20.34 (34.80)     3:54.81 (34.47)     4:29.10 (34.29)
        5:04.47 (35.37)     5:39.29 (34.82)     6:14.06 (34.77)     6:48.89 (34.83)
        7:24.14 (35.25)     7:58.07 (33.93)     8:32.35 (34.28)     9:07.20 (34.85)
        9:42.16 (34.96)    10:16.91 (34.75)    10:50.93 (34.02)    11:23.40 (32.47)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                      1:36.41   40  
     1) Klimczak, Ben P 20              2) Jones, Hunter J 20             
     3) Dziadek, Jan 20                 4) Wallar, Justin W 19            
              25.53       51.97 (26.44)     1:14.90 (22.93)     1:36.41 (21.51)
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      1:38.90   34  
     1) Park, Ethan S 20                2) Samra, Nick E 21               
     3) Rosier, Michael D 21            4) Gish, Sean P 22                
              25.24       52.86 (27.62)     1:17.21 (24.35)     1:38.90 (21.69)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                   1:39.48   32  
     1) Smith, Ryan A 20                2) Willson, Matt 18               
     3) Longan, Ian W 19                4) Bachler, Kellen J 18           
              25.79       53.85 (28.06)     1:17.52 (23.67)     1:39.48 (21.96)
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                   J1:42.05   30  
     1) Rayce, Zach T 21                2) Shepard, Trey E 23             
     3) Tallman, Noah M 19              4) Doss, Ben B 20                 
              26.75       55.84 (29.09)     1:19.54 (23.70)     1:42.05 (22.51)
  5 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                J1:46.19   28  
     1) Page, Conner T 20               2) Ekberg, Joshua A 19            
     3) Kropf, Evan S 19                4) Taflinger, Andrew J 20         
              27.90       56.44 (28.54)     1:21.99 (25.55)     1:46.19 (24.20)
  6 Hanover College-US  'A'                                    J1:47.12   26  
     1) Moll, James T 18                2) Pfaffenberger, Kyle J 18       
     3) Holbrook, Louis W 18            4) Maldeney, Alex 20              
              27.46       59.61 (32.15)     1:25.44 (25.83)     1:47.12 (21.68)
  7 DePauw University-IN  'B'                                  J1:39.49   24  
     1) Fagen, Seth Q 18                2) Polyakov, Nikita A 18          
     3) Johns, Zach S 21                4) Serf, Will R 20                
              25.34       53.53 (28.19)     1:17.45 (23.92)     1:39.49 (22.04)
  8 Wabash College-IN  'B'                                     J1:40.30   22  
     1) Dusza, Justin M 19              2) Temores, Isaac 18              
     3) Mendez, Anthony R 20            4) Riley, Jacob A 20              
              25.56       53.60 (28.04)     1:17.77 (24.17)     1:40.30 (22.53)
  9 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J1:41.42   18  
     1) Jordan, William D 18            2) Barr, Nicholas P 19            
     3) Snaguski, Bryce C 18            4) Ketcham, Alex M 18             
              26.08       54.61 (28.53)     1:19.20 (24.59)     1:41.42 (22.22)
 10 DePauw University-IN  'C'                                  J1:42.07   14  
     1) Hollington, Peter S 18          2) McCown, Josh A 21              
     3) Steffey, Max J 21               4) Frech, Jake R 19               
              26.24       55.86 (29.62)     1:20.22 (24.36)     1:42.07 (21.85)
 11 Wabash College-IN  'C'                                     J1:43.86   12  
     1) Powers, Koby J 18               2) Colaiacova, Samuel A 21        
     3) Sheridan, Kevin P 21            4) Glore, Daren A 18              
              27.10       56.45 (29.35)     1:21.01 (24.56)     1:43.86 (22.85)
 12 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     J1:44.08   10  
     1) Bockman, Austin C 20            2) Boone, Noah A 21               
     3) Walter, Hayden G 18             4) Wenning, Greg R 19             
              27.76       56.77 (29.01)     1:22.09 (25.32)     1:44.08 (21.99)
 13 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J1:46.97    8  
     1) Gast, Kevin J 19                2) Harker, Dylan F 19             
     3) Weir, Jacob D 20                4) Bowers, Alex F 19              
              28.70       56.97 (28.27)     1:21.91 (24.94)     1:46.97 (25.06)
 14 Anderson University-IN  'B'                                 1:48.79    6  
     1) Holt, Bryce D 19                2) Keller, Kris P 19              
     3) Campbell, Garrett 19            4) Barteau, Carson A 23           
              27.19       55.86 (28.67)     1:22.92 (27.06)     1:48.79 (25.87)
 15 Hanover College-US  'B'                                     1:55.42    4  
     1) Carrico, Avery B 18             2) Stringer, Zach M 19            
     3) Guthier, Davis 18               4) Morgan, Will J 19              
              34.54     1:06.11 (31.57)     1:32.30 (26.19)     1:55.42 (23.12)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallar, Justin W          19 Wabash-IN                      1:45.38   20  
              24.24       50.78 (26.54)     1:18.31 (27.53)     1:45.38 (27.07)
  2 Pircon, Adam W            21 DePauw-IN                      1:46.13   17  
              24.31       50.91 (26.60)     1:17.59 (26.68)     1:46.13 (28.54)
  3 Hackley, Tommy C          18 DePauw-IN                      1:47.66   16  
              25.08       52.56 (27.48)     1:20.81 (28.25)     1:47.66 (26.85)
  4 Willson, Matt             18 DePauw-IN                      1:47.70   15  
              24.90       51.98 (27.08)     1:19.95 (27.97)     1:47.70 (27.75)
  5 Hone, James               21 Franklin-IN                    1:47.86   14  
              24.66       51.84 (27.18)     1:19.85 (28.01)     1:47.86 (28.01)
  6 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  20 DePauw-IN                      1:48.04   13  
              24.98       52.80 (27.82)     1:20.85 (28.05)     1:48.04 (27.19)
  7 Frech, Jake R             19 DePauw-IN                      1:48.61   12  
              25.24       52.49 (27.25)     1:20.69 (28.20)     1:48.61 (27.92)
  8 Young, Nicholas L         19 Wabash-IN                      1:49.36   11  
              25.03       52.06 (27.03)     1:20.60 (28.54)     1:49.36 (28.76)
  9 Louks, Kyle D             21 Wabash-IN                      1:49.64    9  
              25.32       52.35 (27.03)     1:20.25 (27.90)     1:49.64 (29.39)
 10 Serf, Will R              20 DePauw-IN                      1:50.28    7  
              25.01       52.98 (27.97)     1:21.98 (29.00)     1:50.28 (28.30)
 11 Strange, Caleb W          18 Franklin-IN                    1:51.00    6  
              25.17       53.33 (28.16)     1:22.58 (29.25)     1:51.00 (28.42)
 12 Christie, Jack A          18 DePauw-IN                      1:51.53    5  
              26.52       55.16 (28.64)     1:23.89 (28.73)     1:51.53 (27.64)
 13 Davis, Nolan W            18 Franklin-IN                    1:51.57    4  
              25.40       53.47 (28.07)     1:22.64 (29.17)     1:51.57 (28.93)
 14 Schoof, Eli M             18 Wabash-IN                      1:51.72    3  
              26.60       55.02 (28.42)     1:23.63 (28.61)     1:51.72 (28.09)
 15 Sheridan, Kevin P         21 Wabash-IN                      1:51.77    2  
              25.96       53.50 (27.54)     1:22.39 (28.89)     1:51.77 (29.38)
 16 Mendez, Anthony R         20 Wabash-IN                      1:52.18    1  
              27.28       55.56 (28.28)     1:23.63 (28.07)     1:52.18 (28.55)
 17 Netherton, Matthew M      20 DePauw-IN                      1:52.89  
              26.19       54.54 (28.35)     1:23.78 (29.24)     1:52.89 (29.11)
 18 Dabrowski, Chris E        21 Wabash-IN                      1:53.22  
              26.24       55.06 (28.82)     1:24.72 (29.66)     1:53.22 (28.50)
 19 Warren, Rob E             21 Franklin-IN                    1:53.83  
              26.05       54.75 (28.70)     1:24.32 (29.57)     1:53.83 (29.51)
 20 Nixon, Michael A          17 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:54.86  
              26.75       56.81 (30.06)     1:27.42 (30.61)     1:54.86 (27.44)
 21 Beach, Colin J            18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:55.00  
              26.63       55.83 (29.20)     1:25.54 (29.71)     1:55.00 (29.46)
 22 Whitaker, Joe R           21 Wabash-IN                      1:55.27  
              26.49       56.16 (29.67)     1:25.39 (29.23)     1:55.27 (29.88)
 23 Sparling, Shamus B        18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:55.29  
              26.47       56.16 (29.69)     1:26.20 (30.04)     1:55.29 (29.09)
 24 Strachan, Matt L          18 DePauw-IN                      1:55.41  
              26.12       54.63 (28.51)     1:25.06 (30.43)     1:55.41 (30.35)
 25 Sacco, Ryan P             18 Wabash-IN                      1:55.44  
              26.63       55.85 (29.22)     1:26.14 (30.29)     1:55.44 (29.30)
 26 Wenning, Greg R           19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:56.96  
              26.19       55.12 (28.93)     1:26.13 (31.01)     1:56.96 (30.83)
 27 Tate, Zachary R           19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:58.38  
              26.64       56.23 (29.59)     1:27.23 (31.00)     1:58.38 (31.15)
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziadek, Jan              20 Wabash-IN                        53.64   20  
              25.86       53.64 (27.78)                                        
  2 Klimczak, Ben P           20 Wabash-IN                        53.95   17  
              26.36       53.95 (27.59)                                        
  3 Fagen, Seth Q             18 DePauw-IN                        54.60   16  
              26.46       54.60 (28.14)                                        
  4 Dusza, Justin M           19 Wabash-IN                        55.77   15  
              27.16       55.77 (28.61)                                        
  5 Jordan, William D         18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   56.06   14  
              27.55       56.06 (28.51)                                        
  6 Hollington, Peter S       18 DePauw-IN                        56.57   13  
              27.27       56.57 (29.30)                                        
  7 Powers, Koby J            18 Wabash-IN                        57.20   12  
              27.68       57.20 (29.52)                                        
  8 Smith, Ryan A             20 DePauw-IN                        57.52   11  
              27.53       57.52 (29.99)                                        
  9 Rayce, Zach T             21 Franklin-IN                      57.67    9  
              28.02       57.67 (29.65)                                        
 10 Bowling, Alex J           18 DePauw-IN                        58.42    7  
              28.56       58.42 (29.86)                                        
 11 Moll, James T             18 Hanover-US                       58.49    6  
              28.45       58.49 (30.04)                                        
 12 Holt, Bryce D             19 Ausd-IN                          59.23    5  
              29.16       59.23 (30.07)                                        
 13 Cermak, Jordan K          20 Franklin-IN                      59.39    4  
              28.66       59.39 (30.73)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Will P          18 Wabash-IN                      1:00.07    3  
              28.85     1:00.07 (31.22)                                        
 15 Page, Conner T            20 Ausd-IN                        1:00.10    2  
              29.30     1:00.10 (30.80)                                        
 16 Bockman, Austin C         20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:00.23    1  
              29.04     1:00.23 (31.19)                                        
 17 Poole, Christain I        20 MU Spartans-IN                 1:00.75  
              28.84     1:00.75 (31.91)                                        
 18 Harper, Isaac S           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:00.81  
              28.46     1:00.81 (32.35)                                        
 19 Walter, Hayden G          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:03.19  
              30.82     1:03.19 (32.37)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter J           20 Wabash-IN                        59.51   20  
              27.83       59.51 (31.68)                                        
  2 Park, Ethan S             20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:00.43   17  
              28.53     1:00.43 (31.90)                                        
  3 Glore, Daren A            18 Wabash-IN                      1:01.73   16  
              29.35     1:01.73 (32.38)                                        
  4 Samra, Nick E             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:01.89   15  
              29.47     1:01.89 (32.42)                                        
  5 Harker, Dylan F           19 Franklin-IN                    1:02.29   14  
              29.41     1:02.29 (32.88)                                        
  6 Fuller, Xavier T          18 DePauw-IN                      1:02.47   13  
              28.78     1:02.47 (33.69)                                        
  7 Rodgers, Alex             18 DePauw-IN                      1:02.91   12  
              28.90     1:02.91 (34.01)                                        
  8 Temores, Isaac            18 Wabash-IN                      1:02.98   11  
              29.54     1:02.98 (33.44)                                        
  9 Culp, Cameron J           21 Franklin-IN                    1:03.15    9  
              29.97     1:03.15 (33.18)                                        
 10 Boone, Noah A             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:03.90    7  
              30.40     1:03.90 (33.50)                                        
 11 Colaiacova, Samuel A      21 Wabash-IN                      1:04.45    6  
              30.13     1:04.45 (34.32)                                        
 12 Ekberg, Joshua A          19 Ausd-IN                        1:04.90    5  
              30.30     1:04.90 (34.60)                                        
 13 Bleisch, Sam P            18 Wabash-IN                      1:05.56    4  
              30.51     1:05.56 (35.05)                                        
 14 Shepard, Trey E           23 Franklin-IN                    1:05.62    3  
              30.10     1:05.62 (35.52)                                        
 15 Barr, Nicholas P          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:05.99    2  
              30.57     1:05.99 (35.42)                                        
 16 Keller, Kris P            19 Ausd-IN                        1:07.00    1  
              31.19     1:07.00 (35.81)                                        
 17 Arslanian, Henry G        19 DePauw-IN                      1:08.37  
              31.36     1:08.37 (37.01)                                        
 18 Morgan, Will J            19 Hanover-US                     1:08.59  
              31.85     1:08.59 (36.74)                                        
 19 Pfaffenberger, Kyle J     18 Hanover-US                     1:10.46  
              32.56     1:10.46 (37.90)                                        
 20 Ruuska, Guerby S          22 MU Spartans-IN                 1:11.63  
              33.16     1:11.63 (38.47)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilfinger, Ben R          18 DePauw-IN                      1:58.82   20  
              26.22       55.95 (29.73)     1:26.92 (30.97)     1:58.82 (31.90)
  2 Hall, Charlie P           19 Franklin-IN                    1:58.94   17  
              26.39       56.06 (29.67)     1:26.95 (30.89)     1:58.94 (31.99)
  3 McCown, Josh A            21 DePauw-IN                      2:01.30   16  
              27.36       58.13 (30.77)     1:29.65 (31.52)     2:01.30 (31.65)
  4 Sheridan, Kevin P         21 Wabash-IN                      2:01.32   15  
              26.13       56.70 (30.57)     1:28.97 (32.27)     2:01.32 (32.35)
  5 Longan, Ian W             19 DePauw-IN                      2:02.17   14  
              26.58       57.94 (31.36)     1:30.35 (32.41)     2:02.17 (31.82)
  6 Howard, Mac T             20 Franklin-IN                    2:03.00   13  
              27.57       58.92 (31.35)     1:31.32 (32.40)     2:03.00 (31.68)
  7 King, Brendan D           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:03.62   12  
              28.58     1:00.52 (31.94)     1:32.11 (31.59)     2:03.62 (31.51)
  8 Polyakov, Nikita A        18 DePauw-IN                      2:04.20   11  
              25.98       56.61 (30.63)     1:29.48 (32.87)     2:04.20 (34.72)
  9 Snaguski, Bryce C         18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:05.27    9  
              26.81       57.56 (30.75)     1:30.63 (33.07)     2:05.27 (34.64)
 10 Steffey, Max J            21 DePauw-IN                      2:06.31    7  
              27.45       59.35 (31.90)     1:32.59 (33.24)     2:06.31 (33.72)
 11 Tallman, Noah M           19 Franklin-IN                    2:06.46    6  
              26.48       57.46 (30.98)     1:30.88 (33.42)     2:06.46 (35.58)
 12 Johns, Zach S             21 DePauw-IN                      2:07.69    5  
              27.50       59.24 (31.74)     1:32.32 (33.08)     2:07.69 (35.37)
 13 Gast, Kevin J             19 Franklin-IN                    2:09.53    4  
              28.14     1:01.41 (33.27)     1:35.43 (34.02)     2:09.53 (34.10)
 14 Jeronis, Nicholas S       22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:09.65    3  
              28.39     1:00.54 (32.15)     1:34.51 (33.97)     2:09.65 (35.14)
 15 Rosier, Michael D         21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:10.33    2  
              28.22     1:00.38 (32.16)     1:35.57 (35.19)     2:10.33 (34.76)
 16 Pool, Josh                19 DePauw-IN                      2:12.29    1  
              27.95     1:00.82 (32.87)     1:35.80 (34.98)     2:12.29 (36.49)
 17 Kropf, Evan S             19 Ausd-IN                        2:21.44  
              28.09     1:03.12 (35.03)     1:42.14 (39.02)     2:21.44 (39.30)
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colpaert, Zach C          18 Wabash-IN                        22.23   20  
  2 Kipp, Dutch               20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   22.24   17  
  3 Brown, Jared W            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   22.28   16  
  4 Maldeney, Alex            20 Hanover-US                       22.29   15  
  5 Rodgers, Alex             18 DePauw-IN                        22.38   14  
  6 Gish, Sean P              22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   22.44   13  
  7 Bachler, Kellen J         18 DePauw-IN                        22.51   12  
  8 Doss, Ben B               20 Franklin-IN                      22.69   11  
  9 Poole, Christain I        20 MU Spartans-IN                   22.73    9  
 10 Ketcham, Alex M           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   23.03    7  
 11 Strange, Caleb W          18 Franklin-IN                      23.10    6  
 12 Hale, Alec M              19 DePauw-IN                        23.17    5  
 13 Whitaker, Joe R           21 Wabash-IN                        23.25    4  
 14 Riley, Jacob A            20 Wabash-IN                        23.36    2.5
 14 Fuller, Xavier T          18 DePauw-IN                        23.36    2.5
 16 Stringer, Zach M          19 Hanover-US                       23.57    1  
 17 Strachan, Matt L          18 DePauw-IN                        23.66  
 18 Hamilton, Will P          18 Wabash-IN                        23.70  
 19 Smith, Ryan A             20 DePauw-IN                        23.71  
 20 Powers, Koby J            18 Wabash-IN                        23.81  
 21 Rich, Gavin J             18 Wabash-IN                        23.91  
 22 Morgan, Will J            19 Hanover-US                       23.95  
 23 Bade, Connor C            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   24.24  
 24 Taflinger, Andrew J       20 Ausd-IN                          24.33  
 25 Garrison, Connor R        18 Hanover-US                       24.52  
 26 Barteau, Carson A         23 Ausd-IN                          25.36  
 27 Bleisch, Sam P            18 Wabash-IN                        25.49  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Sean P              22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   48.70   20  
              23.65       48.70 (25.05)                                        
  2 Serf, Will R              20 DePauw-IN                        48.74   17  
              23.51       48.74 (25.23)                                        
  3 Kipp, Dutch               20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   48.75   16  
              23.97       48.75 (24.78)                                        
  4 Brown, Jared W            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   48.99   15  
              23.85       48.99 (25.14)                                        
  5 Louks, Kyle D             21 Wabash-IN                        49.07   14  
              23.08       49.07 (25.99)                                        
  6 Frech, Jake R             19 DePauw-IN                        49.20   13  
              23.62       49.20 (25.58)                                        
  7 Willson, Matt             18 DePauw-IN                        50.20   12  
              24.19       50.20 (26.01)                                        
  8 Bachler, Kellen J         18 DePauw-IN                        50.38   11  
              23.80       50.38 (26.58)                                        
  9 Schoof, Eli M             18 Wabash-IN                        50.45    9  
              24.50       50.45 (25.95)                                        
 10 Rodgers, Alex             18 DePauw-IN                        50.47    7  
              24.27       50.47 (26.20)                                        
 11 Colpaert, Zach C          18 Wabash-IN                        50.54    6  
              24.86       50.54 (25.68)                                        
 12 Davis, Nolan W            18 Franklin-IN                      50.71    5  
              24.21       50.71 (26.50)                                        
 13 Strange, Caleb W          18 Franklin-IN                      50.73    4  
              24.29       50.73 (26.44)                                        
 14 Cermak, Jordan K          20 Franklin-IN                      50.76    3  
              24.24       50.76 (26.52)                                        
 15 Netherton, Matthew M      20 DePauw-IN                        50.78    2  
              24.44       50.78 (26.34)                                        
 16 Fuller, Xavier T          18 DePauw-IN                        50.81    1  
              24.33       50.81 (26.48)                                        
 17 Wenning, Greg R           19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   50.91  
              24.02       50.91 (26.89)                                        
 18 Whitaker, Joe R           21 Wabash-IN                        51.04  
              24.47       51.04 (26.57)                                        
 19 Doss, Ben B               20 Franklin-IN                      51.19  
              24.45       51.19 (26.74)                                        
 20 Hale, Alec M              19 DePauw-IN                        51.34  
              24.84       51.34 (26.50)                                        
 21 Howard, Mac T             20 Franklin-IN                      51.48  
              25.11       51.48 (26.37)                                        
 22 Ketcham, Alex M           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   51.58  
              25.03       51.58 (26.55)                                        
 23 Tate, Zachary R           19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   52.01  
              25.19       52.01 (26.82)                                        
 24 Maldeney, Alex            20 Hanover-US                       52.02  
              24.48       52.02 (27.54)                                        
 25 Holt, Bryce D             19 Ausd-IN                          52.03  
              25.63       52.03 (26.40)                                        
 26 Strachan, Matt L          18 DePauw-IN                        52.28  
              24.90       52.28 (27.38)                                        
 27 Bade, Connor C            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   52.83  
              25.74       52.83 (27.09)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klimczak, Ben P           20 Wabash-IN                      1:56.00   20  
  2 Pircon, Adam W            21 DePauw-IN                      1:58.50   17  
  3 Fagen, Seth Q             18 DePauw-IN                      1:59.20   16  
  4 Dusza, Justin M           19 Wabash-IN                      2:01.00   15  
  5 Hone, James               21 Franklin-IN                    2:03.61   14  
  6 Hollington, Peter S       18 DePauw-IN                      2:04.08   13  
              27.78       58.64 (30.86)     1:31.59 (32.95)     2:04.08 (32.49)
  7 Jordan, William D         18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:06.06   12  
  8 Rayce, Zach T             21 Franklin-IN                    2:07.65   11  
  9 Powers, Koby J            18 Wabash-IN                      2:08.84    8  
              28.95     1:00.93 (31.98)     1:34.94 (34.01)     2:08.84 (33.90)
  9 Bowling, Alex J           18 DePauw-IN                      2:08.84    8  
 11 Moll, James T             18 Hanover-US                     2:12.39    6  
              30.68     1:03.80 (33.12)     1:38.87 (35.07)     2:12.39 (33.52)
 12 Cassel, Graham J          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:14.70    5  
              32.89     1:06.62 (33.73)     1:40.93 (34.31)     2:14.70 (33.77)
 13 Harper, Isaac S           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:15.40    4  
              30.99     1:05.01 (34.02)     1:39.93 (34.92)     2:15.40 (35.47)
 14 Page, Conner T            20 Ausd-IN                        2:16.72    3  
              31.46     1:06.35 (34.89)     1:42.09 (35.74)     2:16.72 (34.63)
 15 Pool, Josh                19 DePauw-IN                      2:17.39    2  
              32.67     1:08.11 (35.44)     1:42.61 (34.50)     2:17.39 (34.78)
 16 Miley, Brad               19 MU Spartans-IN                 2:41.49    1  
              38.82     1:18.39 (39.57)     2:01.03 (42.64)     2:41.49 (40.46)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Ethan S             20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:10.07   20  
              29.78     1:03.04 (33.26)     1:36.18 (33.14)     2:10.07 (33.89)
  2 Jones, Hunter J           20 Wabash-IN                      2:10.18   17  
              29.42     1:02.72 (33.30)     1:36.32 (33.60)     2:10.18 (33.86)
  3 Glore, Daren A            18 Wabash-IN                      2:14.09   16  
  4 Samra, Nick E             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:19.72   15  
              31.11     1:06.24 (35.13)     1:42.99 (36.75)     2:19.72 (36.73)
  5 Culp, Cameron J           21 Franklin-IN                    2:20.93   14  
              31.63     1:07.39 (35.76)     1:44.35 (36.96)     2:20.93 (36.58)
  6 Temores, Isaac            18 Wabash-IN                      2:21.30   13  
              30.50     1:06.68 (36.18)     1:43.23 (36.55)     2:21.30 (38.07)
  7 Hall, Charlie P           19 Franklin-IN                    2:21.78   12  
  8 Colaiacova, Samuel A      21 Wabash-IN                      2:22.66   11  
  9 Harker, Dylan F           19 Franklin-IN                    2:22.84    9  
              31.99     1:08.86 (36.87)     1:46.78 (37.92)     2:22.84 (36.06)
 10 Barr, Nicholas P          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:23.45    7  
              31.74     1:08.22 (36.48)     1:45.94 (37.72)     2:23.45 (37.51)
 11 Ekberg, Joshua A          19 Ausd-IN                        2:25.68    6  
              32.08     1:08.19 (36.11)     1:46.09 (37.90)     2:25.68 (39.59)
 12 Shepard, Trey E           23 Franklin-IN                    2:26.22    5  
 13 Kipp, Dutch               20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:26.37    4  
              34.24     1:11.26 (37.02)     1:48.42 (37.16)     2:26.37 (37.95)
 14 Bleisch, Sam P            18 Wabash-IN                     J2:28.20    3  
              32.25     1:09.30 (37.05)     1:48.30 (39.00)     2:28.20 (39.90)
 15 Weir, Jacob D             20 Franklin-IN                   J2:28.28    2  
 16 Boone, Noah A             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                J2:28.16    1  
 17 Pfaffenberger, Kyle J     18 Hanover-US                     2:33.79  
              33.62     1:12.24 (38.62)     1:53.36 (41.12)     2:33.79 (40.43)
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackley, Tommy C          18 DePauw-IN                      4:47.03   20  
              26.10       54.16 (28.06)     1:22.62 (28.46)     1:51.00 (28.38)
        2:19.78 (28.78)     2:48.81 (29.03)     3:18.62 (29.81)     3:48.39 (29.77)
        4:18.23 (29.84)     4:47.03 (28.80)                                        
  2 Pircon, Adam W            21 DePauw-IN                      4:50.45   17  
              26.59       55.95 (29.36)     1:25.51 (29.56)     1:55.25 (29.74)
        2:24.91 (29.66)     2:54.71 (29.80)     3:24.41 (29.70)     3:53.48 (29.07)
        4:22.20 (28.72)     4:50.45 (28.25)                                        
  3 Wallar, Justin W          19 Wabash-IN                      4:52.52   16  
              26.31       54.84 (28.53)     1:24.19 (29.35)     1:54.36 (30.17)
        2:24.04 (29.68)     2:54.27 (30.23)     3:24.46 (30.19)     3:54.37 (29.91)
        4:23.71 (29.34)     4:52.52 (28.81)                                        
  4 Christie, Jack A          18 DePauw-IN                      4:54.27   15  
              27.34       56.62 (29.28)     1:26.10 (29.48)     1:55.72 (29.62)
        2:25.54 (29.82)     2:55.51 (29.97)     3:25.47 (29.96)     3:55.30 (29.83)
        4:25.17 (29.87)     4:54.27 (29.10)                                        
  5 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  20 DePauw-IN                      4:55.69   14  
              26.50       56.30 (29.80)     1:26.57 (30.27)     1:56.60 (30.03)
        2:26.49 (29.89)     2:56.62 (30.13)     3:26.91 (30.29)     3:57.07 (30.16)
        4:26.79 (29.72)     4:55.69 (28.90)                                        
  6 Dabrowski, Chris E        21 Wabash-IN                      4:57.12   13  
              26.58       55.85 (29.27)     1:26.06 (30.21)     1:56.35 (30.29)
        2:26.78 (30.43)     2:57.31 (30.53)     3:27.99 (30.68)     3:58.29 (30.30)
        4:28.43 (30.14)     4:57.12 (28.69)                                        
  7 King, Brendan D           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 4:58.10   12  
              26.91       56.65 (29.74)     1:26.85 (30.20)     1:57.23 (30.38)
        2:27.72 (30.49)     2:58.22 (30.50)     3:28.91 (30.69)     3:59.49 (30.58)
        4:29.49 (30.00)     4:58.10 (28.61)                                        
  8 Warren, Rob E             21 Franklin-IN                    5:01.29   11  
              26.84       56.22 (29.38)     1:26.38 (30.16)     1:57.06 (30.68)
        2:28.02 (30.96)     2:59.01 (30.99)     3:29.99 (30.98)     4:01.10 (31.11)
        4:31.65 (30.55)     5:01.29 (29.64)                                        
  9 Sparling, Shamus B        18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:02.97    9  
              26.57       55.88 (29.31)     1:26.12 (30.24)     1:56.73 (30.61)
        2:27.78 (31.05)     2:58.70 (30.92)     3:29.79 (31.09)     4:01.04 (31.25)
        4:32.32 (31.28)     5:02.97 (30.65)                                        
 10 Tallman, Noah M           19 Franklin-IN                    5:03.53    7  
              26.85       56.41 (29.56)     1:26.57 (30.16)     1:57.31 (30.74)
        2:28.15 (30.84)     2:58.80 (30.65)     3:30.40 (31.60)     4:01.92 (31.52)
        4:33.21 (31.29)     5:03.53 (30.32)                                        
 11 Young, Nicholas L         19 Wabash-IN                      5:03.71    6  
              26.66       56.11 (29.45)     1:26.05 (29.94)     1:56.52 (30.47)
        2:27.61 (31.09)     2:59.01 (31.40)     3:30.96 (31.95)     4:02.45 (31.49)
        4:34.02 (31.57)     5:03.71 (29.69)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kevin P         21 Wabash-IN                      5:04.08    5  
              26.27       55.37 (29.10)     1:25.22 (29.85)     1:55.86 (30.64)
        2:27.15 (31.29)     2:58.78 (31.63)     3:30.26 (31.48)     4:02.13 (31.87)
        4:33.71 (31.58)     5:04.08 (30.37)                                        
 13 Netherton, Matthew M      20 DePauw-IN                      5:05.44    4  
              27.89       58.37 (30.48)     1:29.09 (30.72)     2:00.02 (30.93)
        2:31.08 (31.06)     3:02.75 (31.67)     3:35.02 (32.27)     4:06.46 (31.44)
        4:36.79 (30.33)     5:05.44 (28.65)                                        
 14 Sacco, Ryan P             18 Wabash-IN                      5:05.80    3  
              28.18       58.96 (30.78)     1:30.51 (31.55)     2:01.86 (31.35)
        2:33.39 (31.53)     3:04.30 (30.91)     3:34.97 (30.67)     4:05.82 (30.85)
        4:36.65 (30.83)     5:05.80 (29.15)                                        
 15 Jeronis, Nicholas S       22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:14.03    2  
              28.03       59.12 (31.09)     1:30.88 (31.76)     2:03.14 (32.26)
        2:35.04 (31.90)     3:07.27 (32.23)     3:39.45 (32.18)     4:11.47 (32.02)
        4:43.09 (31.62)     5:14.03 (30.94)                                        
 16 Culp, Cameron J           21 Franklin-IN                    5:14.53    1  
              28.58       59.49 (30.91)     1:31.17 (31.68)     2:02.96 (31.79)
        2:35.01 (32.05)     3:07.46 (32.45)     3:39.27 (31.81)     4:11.23 (31.96)
        4:43.34 (32.11)     5:14.53 (31.19)                                        
 17 Beach, Colin J            18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:14.99  
              28.24       59.67 (31.43)     1:31.62 (31.95)     2:03.93 (32.31)
        2:36.43 (32.50)     3:08.73 (32.30)     3:40.85 (32.12)     4:12.93 (32.08)
        4:44.61 (31.68)     5:14.99 (30.38)                                        
 18 Gast, Kevin J             19 Franklin-IN                    5:15.93  
              28.42       59.18 (30.76)     1:31.38 (32.20)     2:03.68 (32.30)
        2:36.06 (32.38)     3:08.07 (32.01)     3:40.67 (32.60)     4:13.00 (32.33)
        4:44.75 (31.75)     5:15.93 (31.18)                                        
 19 Collingwood, Phillip M    18 DePauw-IN                      5:19.36  
              28.02       59.10 (31.08)     1:31.32 (32.22)     2:03.51 (32.19)
        2:36.27 (32.76)     3:08.89 (32.62)     3:42.12 (33.23)     4:14.85 (32.73)
        4:48.10 (33.25)     5:19.36 (31.26)                                        
 20 Bockman, Austin C         20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:22.11  
              27.06       56.99 (29.93)     1:28.15 (31.16)     2:00.78 (32.63)
        2:34.36 (33.58)     3:08.40 (34.04)     3:42.51 (34.11)     4:16.26 (33.75)
        4:49.72 (33.46)     5:22.11 (32.39)                                        
 21 Bowers, Alex F            19 Franklin-IN                    5:30.05  
              29.46     1:01.85 (32.39)     1:35.19 (33.34)     2:07.99 (32.80)
        2:41.03 (33.04)     3:14.01 (32.98)     3:48.25 (34.24)     4:23.14 (34.89)
        4:57.70 (34.56)     5:30.05 (32.35)                                        
 22 Guthier, Davis            18 Hanover-US                     5:30.76  
              28.94     1:00.71 (31.77)     1:33.32 (32.61)     2:06.00 (32.68)
        2:39.55 (33.55)     3:13.05 (33.50)     3:47.20 (34.15)     4:21.87 (34.67)
        4:57.18 (35.31)     5:30.76 (33.58)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziadek, Jan              20 Wabash-IN                        52.12   20  
              24.52       52.12 (27.60)                                        
  2 Hilfinger, Ben R          18 DePauw-IN                        53.03   17  
              24.59       53.03 (28.44)                                        
  3 Longan, Ian W             19 DePauw-IN                        53.89   16  
              26.02       53.89 (27.87)                                        
  4 Johns, Zach S             21 DePauw-IN                        53.90   15  
              24.99       53.90 (28.91)                                        
  5 Tallman, Noah M           19 Franklin-IN                      53.95   14  
              24.86       53.95 (29.09)                                        
  6 Snaguski, Bryce C         18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   54.40   13  
              25.13       54.40 (29.27)                                        
  7 Polyakov, Nikita A        18 DePauw-IN                        54.47   12  
              25.35       54.47 (29.12)                                        
  8 Hone, James               21 Franklin-IN                      54.64   11  
              25.90       54.64 (28.74)                                        
  9 McCown, Josh A            21 DePauw-IN                        55.11    9  
              26.16       55.11 (28.95)                                        
 10 Fagen, Seth Q             18 DePauw-IN                        55.30    7  
              26.25       55.30 (29.05)                                        
 11 Mendez, Anthony R         20 Wabash-IN                        55.65    6  
              25.32       55.65 (30.33)                                        
 12 Steffey, Max J            21 DePauw-IN                        55.82    5  
              25.69       55.82 (30.13)                                        
 13 Rosier, Michael D         21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   56.12    4  
              25.59       56.12 (30.53)                                        
 14 Brown, Jared W            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   56.24    3  
              26.23       56.24 (30.01)                                        
 15 Howard, Mac T             20 Franklin-IN                      56.59    2  
              26.31       56.59 (30.28)                                        
 16 Temores, Isaac            18 Wabash-IN                        56.63    1  
              26.34       56.63 (30.29)                                        
 17 Davis, Nolan W            18 Franklin-IN                      57.12  
              26.77       57.12 (30.35)                                        
 18 Nixon, Michael A          17 Rose-Hulman-IN                   57.76  
              26.81       57.76 (30.95)                                        
 19 Walter, Hayden G          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   57.90  
              27.36       57.90 (30.54)                                        
 20 Arslanian, Henry G        19 DePauw-IN                        58.37  
              26.73       58.37 (31.64)                                        
 21 Poole, Christain I        20 MU Spartans-IN                   59.48  
              27.46       59.48 (32.02)                                        
 22 Cassel, Graham J          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   59.55  
              28.08       59.55 (31.47)                                        
 23 Holbrook, Louis W         18 Hanover-US                     1:00.23  
              26.56     1:00.23 (33.67)                                        
 24 Bade, Connor C            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:01.09  
              27.87     1:01.09 (33.22)                                        
 25 Kropf, Evan S             19 Ausd-IN                        1:02.08  
              27.56     1:02.08 (34.52)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Ethan S             20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:00.26   20  
  2 Hall, Charlie P           19 Franklin-IN                    2:01.97   17  
  3 Hilfinger, Ben R          18 DePauw-IN                      2:02.19   16  
  4 Glore, Daren A            18 Wabash-IN                      2:02.64   15  
  5 Dusza, Justin M           19 Wabash-IN                      2:03.09   14  
  6 Jones, Hunter J           20 Wabash-IN                      2:03.20   13  
  7 Johns, Zach S             21 DePauw-IN                      2:04.84   12  
  8 McCown, Josh A            21 DePauw-IN                      2:06.78   11  
  9 Samra, Nick E             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:07.75    9  
 10 Snaguski, Bryce C         18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:08.27    7  
 11 Arslanian, Henry G        19 DePauw-IN                      2:08.94    6  
 12 Harker, Dylan F           19 Franklin-IN                    2:09.41    5  
 13 Hamilton, Will P          18 Wabash-IN                      2:10.19    4  
              26.91       59.58 (32.67)     1:39.90 (40.32)     2:10.19 (30.29)
 14 Mendez, Anthony R         20 Wabash-IN                      2:10.26    3  
 15 Bowling, Alex J           18 DePauw-IN                      2:10.39    2  
 16 Cermak, Jordan K          20 Franklin-IN                    2:10.97    1  
 17 Jeronis, Nicholas S       22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:11.44  
              28.28     1:03.07 (34.79)     1:42.86 (39.79)     2:11.44 (28.58)
 18 Weir, Jacob D             20 Franklin-IN                    2:11.91  
              26.82     1:02.07 (35.25)     1:40.88 (38.81)     2:11.91 (31.03)
 19 Jordan, William D         18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:12.27  
 20 Colaiacova, Samuel A      21 Wabash-IN                      2:14.64  
              28.48     1:04.22 (35.74)     1:42.67 (38.45)     2:14.64 (31.97)
 21 Pool, Josh                19 DePauw-IN                      2:14.82  
              27.50     1:02.73 (35.23)     1:43.13 (40.40)     2:14.82 (31.69)
 22 Kropf, Evan S             19 Ausd-IN                        2:15.95  
              29.15     1:04.82 (35.67)     1:44.78 (39.96)     2:15.95 (31.17)
 23 Goldstein, Ben T          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:17.16  
              27.64     1:02.76 (35.12)     1:44.41 (41.65)     2:17.16 (32.75)
 24 Harper, Isaac S           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:18.06  
              27.87     1:01.92 (34.05)     1:44.55 (42.63)     2:18.06 (33.51)
 25 Pfaffenberger, Kyle J     18 Hanover-US                     2:27.86  
              29.92     1:12.28 (42.36)     1:52.60 (40.32)     2:27.86 (35.26)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                   3:13.87   40  
     1) Rodgers, Alex 18                2) Serf, Will R 20                
     3) Pircon, Adam W 21               4) Frech, Jake R 19               
              23.28       49.63 (49.63)     1:12.66 (23.03)     1:37.85 (48.22)
        2:00.37 (22.52)     2:25.67 (47.82)     2:48.19 (22.52)     3:13.87 (48.20)
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      3:14.08   34  
     1) Kipp, Dutch 20                  2) Brown, Jared W 19              
     3) Wenning, Greg R 19              4) Gish, Sean P 22                
              23.50       48.69 (48.69)     1:11.67 (22.98)     1:36.74 (48.05)
        1:59.39 (22.65)     2:26.30 (49.56)     2:48.86 (22.56)     3:14.08 (47.78)
  3 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                      3:14.95   32  
     1) Dziadek, Jan 20                 2) Colpaert, Zach C 18            
     3) Louks, Kyle D 21                4) Wallar, Justin W 19            
              23.61       48.95 (48.95)     1:12.78 (23.83)     1:39.30 (50.35)
        2:02.10 (22.80)     2:27.74 (48.44)     2:50.18 (22.44)     3:14.95 (47.21)
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    3:18.73   30  
     1) Strange, Caleb W 18             2) Hall, Charlie P 19             
     3) Doss, Ben B 20                  4) Hone, James 21                 
              24.03       50.31 (50.31)     1:13.96 (23.65)     1:40.23 (49.92)
        2:03.92 (23.69)     2:29.98 (49.75)     2:52.90 (22.92)     3:18.73 (48.75)
  5 Hanover College-US  'A'                                    J3:28.69   28  
     1) Morgan, Will J 19               2) Moll, James T 18               
     3) Holbrook, Louis W 18            4) Maldeney, Alex 20              
              25.89       54.18 (54.18)     1:18.54 (24.36)     1:45.26 (51.08)
        2:10.54 (25.28)     2:38.57 (53.31)     3:02.01 (23.44)     3:28.69 (50.12)
  6 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                J3:35.26   26  
     1) Campbell, Garrett 19            2) Ekberg, Joshua A 19            
     3) Holt, Bryce D 19                4) Taflinger, Andrew J 20         
              27.28       57.26 (57.26)     1:21.55 (24.29)     1:50.06 (52.80)
        2:14.06 (24.00)     2:41.11 (51.05)     3:06.60 (25.49)     3:35.26 (54.15)
  7 Franklin College-IN  'C'                                   J3:20.28   24  
     1) Weir, Jacob D 20                2) Culp, Cameron J 21             
     3) Rayce, Zach T 21                4) Shepard, Trey E 23             
  8 DePauw University-IN  'C'                                  J3:22.47   22  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Charlie C 20     2) Willson, Matt 18               
     3) Strachan, Matt L 18             4) Hale, Alec M 19                
              24.34       50.55 (50.55)     1:14.38 (23.83)     1:40.29 (49.74)
        2:04.64 (24.35)     2:31.72 (51.43)     2:55.65 (23.93)     3:22.47 (50.75)
  9 DePauw University-IN  'B'                                  J3:22.70   18  
     1) Christie, Jack A 18             2) Hackley, Tommy C 18            
     3) Longan, Ian W 19                4) Hilfinger, Ben R 18            
              25.98       53.62 (53.62)     1:17.83 (24.21)     1:44.16 (50.54)
        2:07.49 (23.33)     2:33.79 (49.63)     2:57.13 (23.34)     3:22.70 (48.91)
 10 Wabash College-IN  'B'                                     J3:24.53   14  
     1) Whitaker, Joe R 21              2) Klimczak, Ben P 20             
     3) Schoof, Eli M 18                4) Hamilton, Will P 18            
              25.17       52.48 (52.48)     1:16.16 (23.68)     1:41.98 (49.50)
        2:06.47 (24.49)     2:32.75 (50.77)     2:57.36 (24.61)     3:24.53 (51.78)
 11 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J3:25.26   12  
     1) Davis, Nolan W 18               2) Warren, Rob E 21               
     3) Cermak, Jordan K 20             4) Howard, Mac T 20               
 12 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J3:26.26   10  
     1) King, Brendan D 18              2) Walter, Hayden G 18            
     3) Tate, Zachary R 19              4) Jeronis, Nicholas S 22         
              24.68       50.33 (50.33)     1:15.58 (25.25)     1:43.67 (53.34)
        2:07.80 (24.13)     2:34.06 (50.39)     2:59.18 (25.12)     3:26.26 (52.20)
 13 Wabash College-IN  'C'                                     J3:30.74    8  
     1) Rich, Gavin J 18                2) Sacco, Ryan P 18               
     3) Dabrowski, Chris E 21           4) Young, Nicholas L 19           
              25.47       54.70 (54.70)     1:20.33 (25.63)     1:48.96 (54.26)
        2:12.62 (23.66)     2:39.78 (50.82)     3:04.05 (24.27)     3:30.74 (50.96)
 14 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     J3:30.91    6  
     1) Ketcham, Alex M 18              2) Rosier, Michael D 21           
     3) Bockman, Austin C 20            4) Beach, Colin J 18              
              24.96       52.63 (52.63)     1:17.20 (24.57)     1:45.39 (52.76)
        2:10.17 (24.78)     2:38.11 (52.72)     3:03.20 (25.09)     3:30.91 (52.80)
 15 Hanover College-US  'B'                                     3:43.01    4  
     1) Garrison, Connor R 18           2) Guthier, Davis 18              
     3) Miller, Red 22                  4) Stringer, Zach M 19            
              25.86       55.77 (55.77)     1:21.04 (25.27)     1:49.99 (54.22)
        2:17.30 (27.31)     2:48.57 (58.58)     3:13.69 (25.12)     3:43.01 (54.44)