Licensed to DePauw University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/13/2018 06:45 PM
            DePauw University vs Rose-Hulman Institute - 1/12/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:34.47    1:37.20   11  
     1) Gill, Cameron S 22              2) Park, Ethan S 19               
     3) Rosier, Michael D 21            4) Kipp, Dutch 19                 
                  24.76       51.53 (26.77)     1:15.37 (23.84)     1:37.20 (21.83)
  2 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                    NT    1:37.53    4  
     1) Smith, Ryan A 19                2) McManus, Sam R 22              
     3) Longan, Ian W 19                4) Schurig, Aidan D 19            
                  26.04       52.29 (26.25)     1:16.10 (23.81)     1:37.53 (21.43)
  3 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                    NT    1:38.80    2  
     1) Serf, Will R 19                 2) Davis, Mitchell K 21           
     3) Johns, Zach S 20                4) Wagner, Sam E 21               
                  26.17       53.40 (27.23)     1:17.65 (24.25)     1:38.80 (21.15)
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                 NT    1:40.00  
     1) Dickson, Kirk w 22              2) Arcot, Satya 18                
     3) Heidecker, Josh J 21            4) Sariscsany, Tyler L 22         
                  26.38       54.06 (27.68)     1:18.55 (24.49)     1:40.00 (21.45)
  5 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                 NT   x1:40.21  
     1) Stone, Benjamin H 21            2) Samra, Nick E 21               
     3) King, Patrick R 21              4) Gish, Sean P 21                
                  26.47       54.21 (27.74)     1:18.22 (24.01)     1:40.21 (21.99)
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                 NT   x1:44.23  
     1) Kemp, William C 18              2) Barr, Nicholas P 18            
     3) Koopal, John C 22               4) Wenning, Greg R 19             
                  26.64       55.64 (29.00)     1:21.56 (25.92)     1:44.23 (22.67)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  19 DPU-IN                    NT   16:52.50    9  
                  26.92       56.97 (30.05)     1:27.63 (30.66)     1:58.14 (30.51)
        2:29.12 (30.98)     3:00.07 (30.95)     3:31.08 (31.01)     4:02.15 (31.07)
        4:33.21 (31.06)     5:04.04 (30.83)     5:34.82 (30.78)     6:05.58 (30.76)
        6:36.42 (30.84)     7:07.43 (31.01)     7:38.34 (30.91)     8:08.85 (30.51)
        8:39.54 (30.69)     9:10.26 (30.72)     9:41.08 (30.82)    10:11.67 (30.59)
       10:42.55 (30.88)    11:13.33 (30.78)    11:44.20 (30.87)    12:15.32 (31.12)
       12:46.37 (31.05)    13:17.37 (31.00)    13:48.20 (30.83)    14:18.98 (30.78)
       14:49.69 (30.71)    15:20.83 (31.14)    15:52.15 (31.32)    16:23.00 (30.85)
       16:52.50 (29.50)
  2 Thompson, Luke B          19 DPU-IN                    NT   17:16.25    4  
                  27.34       58.09 (30.75)     1:29.44 (31.35)     2:01.08 (31.64)
        2:32.86 (31.78)     3:05.12 (32.26)     3:36.63 (31.51)     4:08.70 (32.07)
        4:40.52 (31.82)     5:12.44 (31.92)     5:44.30 (31.86)     6:16.23 (31.93)
        6:48.01 (31.78)     7:19.76 (31.75)     7:51.34 (31.58)     8:23.24 (31.90)
        8:54.64 (31.40)     9:26.49 (31.85)     9:58.03 (31.54)    10:29.62 (31.59)
       11:01.44 (31.82)    11:33.59 (32.15)    12:05.42 (31.83)    12:37.46 (32.04)
       13:09.15 (31.69)    13:40.70 (31.55)    14:12.12 (31.42)    14:43.47 (31.35)
       15:14.52 (31.05)    15:45.77 (31.25)    16:16.95 (31.18)    16:47.50 (30.55)
       17:16.25 (28.75)
  3 Krovetz, Avery B          21 Rose-Hulman-IN      16:35.94   17:17.37    3  
                  28.82     1:00.01 (31.19)     1:31.85 (31.84)     2:03.85 (32.00)
        2:35.70 (31.85)     3:07.50 (31.80)     3:39.30 (31.80)     4:11.12 (31.82)
        4:42.95 (31.83)     5:14.80 (31.85)     5:46.82 (32.02)     6:18.73 (31.91)
        6:50.67 (31.94)     7:22.76 (32.09)     7:54.80 (32.04)     8:26.63 (31.83)
        8:58.49 (31.86)     9:30.63 (32.14)    10:02.05 (31.42)    10:33.58 (31.53)
       11:05.40 (31.82)    11:36.93 (31.53)    12:08.30 (31.37)    12:39.79 (31.49)
       13:11.55 (31.76)    13:42.86 (31.31)    14:14.40 (31.54)    14:45.72 (31.32)
       15:16.80 (31.08)    15:47.84 (31.04)    16:18.57 (30.73)    16:48.76 (30.19)
       17:17.37 (28.61)
  4 Freund, David M           22 DPU-IN                    NT   17:19.96    2  
                  28.74     1:00.32 (31.58)     1:32.34 (32.02)     2:04.30 (31.96)
        2:36.34 (32.04)     3:08.21 (31.87)     3:40.38 (32.17)     4:12.51 (32.13)
        4:44.66 (32.15)     5:16.54 (31.88)     5:48.56 (32.02)     6:20.56 (32.00)
        6:52.53 (31.97)     7:24.49 (31.96)     7:56.41 (31.92)     8:28.52 (32.11)
        9:00.68 (32.16)     9:32.43 (31.75)    10:03.99 (31.56)    10:35.92 (31.93)
       11:07.56 (31.64)    11:39.49 (31.93)    12:11.12 (31.63)    12:42.81 (31.69)
       13:14.57 (31.76)    13:45.72 (31.15)    14:17.08 (31.36)    14:48.57 (31.49)
       15:19.28 (30.71)    15:50.44 (31.16)    16:21.45 (31.01)    16:51.13 (29.68)
       17:19.96 (28.83)
  5 Jeronis, Nicholas S       21 Rose-Hulman-IN      17:46.08   17:23.78    1  
                  27.35       57.79 (30.44)     1:28.96 (31.17)     2:00.47 (31.51)
        2:31.83 (31.36)     3:03.55 (31.72)     3:35.12 (31.57)     4:07.03 (31.91)
        4:38.84 (31.81)     5:10.68 (31.84)     5:42.50 (31.82)     6:14.51 (32.01)
        6:46.27 (31.76)     7:18.32 (32.05)     7:50.34 (32.02)     8:22.30 (31.96)
        8:54.35 (32.05)     9:26.42 (32.07)     9:58.45 (32.03)    10:30.60 (32.15)
       11:02.19 (31.59)    11:34.31 (32.12)    12:06.13 (31.82)    12:38.07 (31.94)
       13:10.55 (32.48)    13:42.36 (31.81)    14:14.26 (31.90)    14:46.67 (32.41)
       15:18.83 (32.16)    15:50.06 (31.23)    16:21.79 (31.73)    16:53.18 (31.39)
       17:23.78 (30.60)
  6 Rupp, John M              22 Rose-Hulman-IN      17:12.42   17:34.48  
                  27.92       58.96 (31.04)     1:30.44 (31.48)     2:02.20 (31.76)
        2:33.98 (31.78)     3:05.93 (31.95)     3:37.88 (31.95)     4:10.13 (32.25)
        4:42.40 (32.27)     5:14.62 (32.22)     5:46.53 (31.91)     6:18.70 (32.17)
        6:50.88 (32.18)     7:22.85 (31.97)     7:54.68 (31.83)     8:26.76 (32.08)
        8:59.03 (32.27)     9:31.17 (32.14)    10:03.39 (32.22)    10:35.64 (32.25)
       11:07.73 (32.09)    11:40.09 (32.36)    12:12.51 (32.42)    12:44.83 (32.32)
       13:17.18 (32.35)    13:49.39 (32.21)    14:22.15 (32.76)    14:54.49 (32.34)
       15:27.00 (32.51)    15:59.38 (32.38)    16:31.64 (32.26)    17:03.71 (32.07)
       17:34.48 (30.77)
  7 Bockman, Austin C         19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT  x17:42.47  
                  29.07     1:00.85 (31.78)     1:33.05 (32.20)     2:04.96 (31.91)
        2:37.44 (32.48)     3:09.69 (32.25)     3:41.82 (32.13)     4:14.36 (32.54)
        4:46.91 (32.55)     5:19.22 (32.31)     5:51.14 (31.92)     6:23.86 (32.72)
        6:56.00 (32.14)     7:28.29 (32.29)     8:00.76 (32.47)     8:33.18 (32.42)
        9:05.52 (32.34)     9:38.20 (32.68)    10:10.83 (32.63)    10:43.50 (32.67)
       11:16.30 (32.80)    11:48.30 (32.00)    12:20.72 (32.42)    12:53.45 (32.73)
       13:25.81 (32.36)    13:58.10 (32.29)    14:30.39 (32.29)    15:03.38 (32.99)
       15:35.65 (32.27)    16:08.15 (32.50)    16:39.94 (31.79)    17:11.68 (31.74)
       17:42.47 (30.79)
  8 Ghejan, Andrei A          20 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT  x18:22.25  
                  27.88       59.43 (31.55)     1:31.75 (32.32)     2:04.32 (32.57)
        2:37.08 (32.76)     3:10.16 (33.08)     3:43.09 (32.93)     4:16.35 (33.26)
        4:50.08 (33.73)     5:23.40 (33.32)     5:57.00 (33.60)     6:30.95 (33.95)
        7:05.05 (34.10)     7:38.88 (33.83)     8:12.54 (33.66)     8:46.54 (34.00)
        9:20.38 (33.84)     9:54.32 (33.94)    10:28.20 (33.88)    11:01.96 (33.76)
       11:37.06 (35.10)    12:10.72 (33.66)    12:44.72 (34.00)    13:19.25 (34.53)
       13:53.09 (33.84)    14:27.91 (34.82)    15:02.06 (34.15)    15:37.00 (34.94)
       16:10.40 (33.40)    16:44.29 (33.89)    17:17.38 (33.09)    17:50.58 (33.20)
       18:22.25 (31.67)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swieter, Kurt A           21 DPU-IN                    NT    1:46.55    9  
                  24.39       51.03 (26.64)     1:18.24 (27.21)     1:46.55 (28.31)
  2 Frech, Jake               18 DPU-IN                    NT    1:49.17    4  
                  25.31       53.08 (27.77)     1:21.94 (28.86)     1:49.17 (27.23)
  3 Stone, Benjamin H         21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:43.40    1:49.39    3  
                  25.20       52.59 (27.39)     1:21.23 (28.64)     1:49.39 (28.16)
  4 Skiroock, Daniel W        22 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:46.64    1:50.52    2  
                  25.45       53.34 (27.89)     1:22.19 (28.85)     1:50.52 (28.33)
  5 Wenning, Greg R           19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:46.90    1:51.34    1  
                  25.03       52.40 (27.37)     1:21.39 (28.99)     1:51.34 (29.95)
  6 Meredith, Evan P          21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:46.64   x1:51.70  
                  25.87       53.87 (28.00)     1:22.59 (28.72)     1:51.70 (29.11)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Cameron S           22 Rose-Hulman-IN         51.34      53.22    9  
                  25.60       53.22 (27.62)                                        
  2 Smith, Ryan A             19 DPU-IN                    NT      56.30    4  
                  27.81       56.30 (28.49)                                        
  3 Serf, Will R              19 DPU-IN                    NT      56.47    3  
                  27.79       56.47 (28.68)                                        
  4 Dickson, Kirk w           22 Rose-Hulman-IN         54.04      56.53    2  
                  27.14       56.53 (29.39)                                        
  5 Kemp, William C           18 Rose-Hulman-IN         55.11      56.84    1  
                  28.01       56.84 (28.83)                                        
  6 Longan, Ian W             19 DPU-IN                    NT      57.27  
                  27.49       57.27 (29.78)                                        
  7 Johns, Zach S             20 DPU-IN                    NT     x59.62  
                  29.03       59.62 (30.59)                                        
  8 Cassel, Graham J          21 Rose-Hulman-IN         59.21   x1:00.96  
                  29.81     1:00.96 (31.15)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Sam R            22 DPU-IN                    NT      58.56    9  
                  27.59       58.56 (30.97)                                        
  2 Park, Ethan S             19 Rose-Hulman-IN         58.65      59.85    4  
                  28.41       59.85 (31.44)                                        
  3 Davis, Mitchell K         21 DPU-IN                    NT    1:01.14    3  
                  28.58     1:01.14 (32.56)                                        
  4 Samra, Nick E             21 Rose-Hulman-IN         58.80    1:01.62    2  
                  28.94     1:01.62 (32.68)                                        
  5 Arcot, Satya              18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.50    1:01.91    1  
                  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)                                        
  6 Boone, Noah A             20 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.61   x1:03.10  
                  30.23     1:03.10 (32.87)                                        
  7 Forster, Zach R           19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.01   x1:03.99  
                  30.53     1:03.99 (33.46)                                        
  8 Barr, Nicholas P          18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.83   x1:04.51  
                  30.05     1:04.51 (34.46)                                        
  9 Bauer, Jacob              19 DPU-IN                    NT    1:06.65  
                  30.75     1:06.65 (35.90)                                        
 10 Leftwich, Bradley D       22 DPU-IN                    NT   x1:06.93  
                  31.38     1:06.93 (35.55)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Patrick R           21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:52.18    1:59.60    9  
                  27.70       58.48 (30.78)     1:29.20 (30.72)     1:59.60 (30.40)
  2 McCown, Josh A            21 DPU-IN                    NT    1:59.81    4  
                  27.40       58.32 (30.92)     1:29.07 (30.75)     1:59.81 (30.74)
  3 Salisbury, Austin J       21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:57.83    2:02.49    3  
                  27.39       58.67 (31.28)     1:30.37 (31.70)     2:02.49 (32.12)
  4 Rosier, Michael D         21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:56.66    2:03.20    2  
                  27.83       59.68 (31.85)     1:31.84 (32.16)     2:03.20 (31.36)
  5 Koopal, John C            22 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.50   x2:07.97  
                  29.40     1:02.21 (32.81)     1:35.21 (33.00)     2:07.97 (32.76)
  6 Murlin, Alex F            19 DPU-IN                    NT    2:10.81    1  
                  27.07       59.42 (32.35)     1:34.86 (35.44)     2:10.81 (35.95)
  7 Adame, Alexander D        20 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:09.77   x2:17.83  
                  28.97     1:03.46 (34.49)     1:40.29 (36.83)     2:17.83 (37.54)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Sam E             21 DPU-IN                    NT      21.78    9  
  2 Schurig, Aidan D          19 DPU-IN                    NT      22.03    4  
  3 Kipp, Dutch               19 Rose-Hulman-IN         21.37      22.07    3  
  4 Sariscsany, Tyler L       22 Rose-Hulman-IN         21.58      22.15    2  
  5 Byerly, Andrew J          21 DPU-IN                    NT      22.50    1  
  6 Gish, Sean P              21 Rose-Hulman-IN         21.59      22.57  
  7 McCullough, Will P        18 Rose-Hulman-IN         21.83     x22.68  
  8 Tate, Zachary R           18 Rose-Hulman-IN         22.55     x23.27  
  9 Bade, Connor C            21 Rose-Hulman-IN         22.75     x23.99  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Addy, Eric                24 DPU-IN                    NP     260.11    9  
  2 Venema, Peter             18 Rose-Hulman-IN        488.35     254.41    4  
  3 Strate, Ben               20 Rose-Hulman-IN        347.20     203.48    3  
  4 Schnipke, Joshua          20 Rose-Hulman-IN        325.35     185.71    2  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swieter, Kurt A           21 DPU-IN                    NT      47.15    9  
                  22.63       47.15 (24.52)                                        
  2 Gill, Cameron S           22 Rose-Hulman-IN         46.66      47.50    4  
                  23.02       47.50 (24.48)                                        
  3 Gish, Sean P              21 Rose-Hulman-IN         47.39      48.40    3  
                  23.32       48.40 (25.08)                                        
  4 Wagner, Sam E             21 DPU-IN                    NT      48.53    2  
                  23.09       48.53 (25.44)                                        
  5 Sariscsany, Tyler L       22 Rose-Hulman-IN         47.49      48.93    1  
                  24.11       48.93 (24.82)                                        
  6 Schurig, Aidan D          19 DPU-IN                    NT      49.51  
                  23.57       49.51 (25.94)                                        
  7 Frech, Jake               18 DPU-IN                    NT     x49.66  
                  23.84       49.66 (25.82)                                        
  8 Tate, Zachary R           18 Rose-Hulman-IN         49.18     x50.35  
                  24.86       50.35 (25.49)                                        
  9 Byerly, Andrew J          21 DPU-IN                    NT     x50.43  
                  24.49       50.43 (25.94)                                        
 10 Wenning, Greg R           19 Rose-Hulman-IN         48.40     x50.45  
                  24.42       50.45 (26.03)                                        
 11 McCullough, Will P        18 Rose-Hulman-IN         47.49     x51.50  
                  24.30       51.50 (27.20)                                        
 12 Bockman, Austin C         19 Rose-Hulman-IN         48.60     x52.29  
                  24.98       52.29 (27.31)                                        
 13 Bade, Connor C            21 Rose-Hulman-IN         50.55     x53.13  
                  25.35       53.13 (27.78)                                        
 14 Boone, Noah A             20 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     x53.61  
                  26.12       53.61 (27.49)                                        
 15 Ghejan, Andrei A          20 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     x54.45  
                  25.93       54.45 (28.52)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Luke B          19 DPU-IN                    NT    1:58.85    9  
                  28.38       58.95 (30.57)     1:29.33 (30.38)     1:58.85 (29.52)
  2 Kipp, Dutch               19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.95    1:59.10    4  
                  28.70       58.75 (30.05)     1:29.15 (30.40)     1:59.10 (29.95)
  3 Stone, Benjamin H         21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:52.94    2:03.20    3  
                  28.46       59.38 (30.92)     1:31.15 (31.77)     2:03.20 (32.05)
  4 Kemp, William C           18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:56.20    2:05.47    2  
                  29.25     1:00.64 (31.39)     1:33.15 (32.51)     2:05.47 (32.32)
  5 Dickson, Kirk w           22 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.26   x2:05.78  
                  28.27       59.95 (31.68)     1:32.67 (32.72)     2:05.78 (33.11)
  6 Smith, Ryan A             19 DPU-IN                    NT    2:15.14    1  
                  31.11     1:05.23 (34.12)     1:41.24 (36.01)     2:15.14 (33.90)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Sam R            22 DPU-IN                    NT    2:10.87    9  
                  30.76     1:04.84 (34.08)     1:38.24 (33.40)     2:10.87 (32.63)
  2 Park, Ethan S             19 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:07.91    2:10.98    4  
                  30.38     1:04.30 (33.92)     1:37.79 (33.49)     2:10.98 (33.19)
  3 Samra, Nick E             21 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:09.74    2:16.44    3  
                  30.68     1:06.14 (35.46)     1:40.92 (34.78)     2:16.44 (35.52)
  4 Arcot, Satya              18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:16.53    2:17.53    2  
                  30.92     1:06.56 (35.64)     1:42.08 (35.52)     2:17.53 (35.45)
  5 Murlin, Alex F            19 DPU-IN                    NT    2:20.13    1  
                  31.12     1:06.83 (35.71)     1:43.34 (36.51)     2:20.13 (36.79)
  6 Barr, Nicholas P          18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:09.07   x2:20.81  
                  32.54     1:08.64 (36.10)     1:44.61 (35.97)     2:20.81 (36.20)
  7 Forster, Zach R           19 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:17.72   x2:26.48  
                  33.01     1:10.75 (37.74)     1:48.94 (38.19)     2:26.48 (37.54)
  8 Bauer, Jacob              19 DPU-IN                    NT    2:27.19  
                  32.10     1:09.92 (37.82)     1:49.15 (39.23)     2:27.19 (38.04)
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swieter, Kurt A           21 DPU-IN                    NT    4:55.50    9  
                  26.89       56.19 (29.30)     1:26.11 (29.92)     1:56.06 (29.95)
        2:26.23 (30.17)     2:56.25 (30.02)     3:25.39 (29.14)     3:55.12 (29.73)
        4:25.60 (30.48)     4:55.50 (29.90)                                        
  2 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  19 DPU-IN                    NT    4:56.67    4  
                  26.82       56.74 (29.92)     1:27.11 (30.37)     1:57.64 (30.53)
        2:27.86 (30.22)     2:57.64 (29.78)     3:27.67 (30.03)     3:58.04 (30.37)
        4:27.78 (29.74)     4:56.67 (28.89)                                        
  3 Krovetz, Avery B          21 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:45.12    4:58.94    3  
                  27.50       57.52 (30.02)     1:27.91 (30.39)     1:58.41 (30.50)
        2:28.79 (30.38)     2:59.05 (30.26)     3:29.64 (30.59)     4:00.38 (30.74)
        4:30.45 (30.07)     4:58.94 (28.49)                                        
  4 Freund, David M           22 DPU-IN                    NT    4:59.86    2  
                  26.75       56.09 (29.34)     1:26.50 (30.41)     1:57.49 (30.99)
        2:28.33 (30.84)     2:58.88 (30.55)     3:29.65 (30.77)     4:00.62 (30.97)
        4:30.98 (30.36)     4:59.86 (28.88)                                        
  5 Rupp, John M              22 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:52.66    5:04.93    1  
                  26.64       56.37 (29.73)     1:27.02 (30.65)     1:58.15 (31.13)
        2:29.24 (31.09)     3:00.41 (31.17)     3:31.58 (31.17)     4:02.96 (31.38)
        4:34.33 (31.37)     5:04.93 (30.60)                                        
  6 Jeronis, Nicholas S       21 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:56.64    5:08.27  
                  27.10       57.48 (30.38)     1:28.44 (30.96)     2:00.31 (31.87)
        2:31.91 (31.60)     3:04.52 (32.61)     3:36.05 (31.53)     4:07.60 (31.55)
        4:38.71 (31.11)     5:08.27 (29.56)                                        
  7 Skiroock, Daniel W        22 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:59.72   x5:10.25  
                  27.17       56.92 (29.75)     1:27.94 (31.02)     1:59.21 (31.27)
        2:30.52 (31.31)     3:02.06 (31.54)     3:33.95 (31.89)     4:06.35 (32.40)
        4:38.66 (32.31)     5:10.25 (31.59)                                        
  8 Meredith, Evan P          21 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:48.93   x5:16.28  
                  27.30       57.56 (30.26)     1:28.12 (30.56)     1:58.73 (30.61)
        2:29.36 (30.63)     3:00.77 (31.41)     3:34.21 (33.44)     4:07.71 (33.50)
        4:41.56 (33.85)     5:16.28 (34.72)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Patrick R           21 Rose-Hulman-IN         51.67      54.07    9  
                  25.52       54.07 (28.55)                                        
  2 Rosier, Michael D         21 Rose-Hulman-IN         51.64      54.26    4  
                  25.38       54.26 (28.88)                                        
  3 McCown, Josh A            21 DPU-IN                    NT      55.06    2.5
                  26.23       55.06 (28.83)                                        
  3 Longan, Ian W             19 DPU-IN                    NT      55.06    2.5
                  25.72       55.06 (29.34)                                        
  5 Johns, Zach S             20 DPU-IN                    NT      55.46    1  
                  25.83       55.46 (29.63)                                        
  6 Salisbury, Austin J       21 Rose-Hulman-IN         53.82      55.53  
                  26.46       55.53 (29.07)                                        
  7 Koopal, John C            22 Rose-Hulman-IN         54.93     x56.72  
                  26.41       56.72 (30.31)                                        
  8 Byerly, Andrew J          21 DPU-IN                    NT     x57.56  
                  26.86       57.56 (30.70)                                        
  9 Cassel, Graham J          21 Rose-Hulman-IN         56.86     x58.03  
                  27.78       58.03 (30.25)                                        
 10 McCullough, Will P        18 Rose-Hulman-IN         54.28     x58.09  
                  27.47       58.09 (30.62)                                        
 11 Adame, Alexander D        20 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.04   x1:00.86  
                  28.07     1:00.86 (32.79)                                        
 12 Bade, Connor C            21 Rose-Hulman-IN         57.05   x1:01.31  
                  28.10     1:01.31 (33.21)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venema, Peter             18 Rose-Hulman-IN        382.10     257.03    9  
  2 Addy, Eric                24 DPU-IN                    NP     254.36    4  
  3 Schnipke, Joshua          20 Rose-Hulman-IN        299.90     199.28    3  
  4 Strate, Ben               20 Rose-Hulman-IN        281.65     180.45    2  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Luke B          19 DPU-IN                    NT    1:59.98    9  
                  25.97       55.81 (29.84)     1:31.70 (35.89)     1:59.98 (28.28)
  2 Park, Ethan S             19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:57.95    2:00.21    4  
                  26.35       58.76 (32.41)     1:32.00 (33.24)     2:00.21 (28.21)
  3 Murlin, Alex F            19 DPU-IN                    NT    2:02.80    3  
                  25.13       57.21 (32.08)     1:33.18 (35.97)     2:02.80 (29.62)
  4 Kemp, William C           18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:03.10    2:05.00    2  
                  27.78       59.17 (31.39)     1:35.19 (36.02)     2:05.00 (29.81)
  5 McCown, Josh A            21 DPU-IN                    NT    2:05.15    1  
                  27.02       59.77 (32.75)     1:36.75 (36.98)     2:05.15 (28.40)
  6 Bockman, Austin C         19 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:08.20    2:06.42  
                  26.89       58.91 (32.02)     1:37.33 (38.42)     2:06.42 (29.09)
  7 Rupp, John M              22 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:05.69   x2:06.64  
                  27.92     1:00.81 (32.89)     1:37.71 (36.90)     2:06.64 (28.93)
  8 Salisbury, Austin J       21 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.02   x2:07.00  
                  27.71     1:01.67 (33.96)     1:39.10 (37.43)     2:07.00 (27.90)
  9 Samra, Nick E             21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:58.27   x2:07.22  
                  27.44     1:01.77 (34.33)     1:38.06 (36.29)     2:07.22 (29.16)
 10 Leftwich, Bradley D       22 DPU-IN                    NT   x2:09.74  
                  28.57     1:01.49 (32.92)     1:39.95 (38.46)     2:09.74 (29.79)
 11 Bauer, Jacob              19 DPU-IN                    NT   x2:10.09  
                  27.09     1:01.21 (34.12)     1:38.97 (37.76)     2:10.09 (31.12)
 12 Adame, Alexander D        20 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:16.78   x2:17.10  
                  28.30     1:03.01 (34.71)     1:44.22 (41.21)     2:17.10 (32.88)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                    NT    3:09.55   11  
     1) McManus, Sam R 22               2) Swieter, Kurt A 21             
     3) Serf, Will R 19                 4) Wagner, Sam E 21               
                  23.14       47.80 (47.80)     1:10.13 (22.33)     1:34.74 (46.94)
        1:57.38 (22.64)     2:22.17 (47.43)     2:44.52 (22.35)     3:09.55 (47.38)
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            3:05.85    3:11.17    4  
     1) Kipp, Dutch 19                  2) Sariscsany, Tyler L 22         
     3) Gish, Sean P 21                 4) Gill, Cameron S 22             
                  23.77       48.53 (48.53)     1:11.19 (22.66)     1:36.24 (47.71)
        1:59.04 (22.80)     2:24.16 (47.92)     2:46.19 (22.03)     3:11.17 (47.01)
  3 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                    NT    3:16.29    2  
     1) Schurig, Aidan D 19             2) Stewart-Bates, Charlie C 19    
     3) Frech, Jake 18                  4) Longan, Ian W 19               
                  23.48       49.22 (49.22)     1:12.70 (23.48)     1:38.65 (49.43)
        2:01.60 (22.95)     2:27.34 (48.69)     2:50.63 (23.29)     3:16.29 (48.95)
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'            3:10.27    3:18.05  
     1) Rosier, Michael D 21            2) Stone, Benjamin H 21           
     3) King, Patrick R 21              4) Wenning, Greg R 19             
                  24.40       50.42 (50.42)     1:13.38 (22.96)     1:38.91 (48.49)
        2:02.74 (23.83)     2:28.96 (50.05)     2:51.80 (22.84)     3:18.05 (49.09)
  5 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'            3:14.51   x3:21.66  
     1) Tate, Zachary R 18              2) Krovetz, Avery B 21            
     3) Skiroock, Daniel W 22           4) Dickson, Kirk w 22             
                  24.41       50.25 (50.25)     1:14.84 (24.59)     1:42.01 (51.76)
        2:05.69 (23.68)     2:31.77 (49.76)     2:55.41 (23.64)     3:21.66 (49.89)
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                 NT   x3:31.39  
     1) Bade, Connor C 21               2) Jeronis, Nicholas S 21         
     3) Cassel, Graham J 21             4) Arcot, Satya 18                
                  25.26       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.91 (25.51)     1:47.54 (54.14)
        2:12.56 (25.02)     2:40.23 (52.69)     3:04.07 (23.84)     3:31.39 (51.16)