Licensed to DePauw University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/4/2016 09:31 PM
                      Wabash vs. DePauw 2016 - 11/4/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                      1:36.06   11  
     1) Karczewski, Joey J 18           2) Jones, Hunter J 18             
     3) Liang, Benny B 18               4) Riley, Jake A 18               
                  25.23       52.02 (26.79)     1:14.54 (22.52)     1:36.06 (21.52)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                   1:36.24    4  
     1) Smith, Ryan A 18                2) Davis, Mitchell K 20           
     3) Sholtis, Brandon T 21           4) Swieter, Kurt A 20             
                  25.56       52.08 (26.52)     1:15.20 (23.12)     1:36.24 (21.04)
  3 Wabash College-IN  'B'                                      1:39.32    2  
     1) Rhodes, Dakota K 20             2) Colaiacova, Sam A 19           
     3) Johnson, Tuna M 21              4) Hawk, Logan L 18               
                  25.19       53.73 (28.54)     1:17.41 (23.68)     1:39.32 (21.91)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'B'                                   1:39.65  
     1) Anderson, Eli N 19              2) Alfonso, Victor L 18           
     3) Steffey, Max J 19               4) Wagner, Sam E 20               
                  25.18       53.68 (28.50)     1:17.76 (24.08)     1:39.65 (21.89)
  5 Wabash College-IN  'C'                                     x1:40.68  
     1) Gray, Dane D 20                 2) Reising, Michael J 18          
     3) O'Brien, Colt T 19              4) Kenney, Tab A 18               
                  25.99       54.71 (28.72)     1:18.78 (24.07)     1:40.68 (21.90)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'C'                                  x1:43.63  
     1) Winters, Kyle L 21              2) Rhodes, Micah R 21             
     3) Leftwich, Bradley D 20          4) Byerly, Andrew J 20            
                  26.43       55.21 (28.78)     1:21.24 (26.03)     1:43.63 (22.39)
  7 Wabash College-IN  'D'                                     x1:46.54  
     1) Denton, Graham G 18             2) Repay, Anthony J 21            
     3) Frey, Charles R 20              4) Lang, John V 20                
                  29.31       58.84 (29.53)     1:23.44 (24.60)     1:46.54 (23.10)
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  18 DPU-IN                        10:00.07    9  
                  26.28       55.25 (28.97)     1:25.29 (30.04)     1:55.44 (30.15)
        2:25.91 (30.47)     2:56.09 (30.18)     3:26.76 (30.67)     3:57.33 (30.57)
        4:27.82 (30.49)     4:58.39 (30.57)     5:28.64 (30.25)     5:59.07 (30.43)
        6:29.43 (30.36)     6:59.86 (30.43)     7:30.08 (30.22)     8:00.58 (30.50)
        8:30.97 (30.39)     9:01.20 (30.23)     9:31.15 (29.95)    10:00.07 (28.92)
  2 Dabrowski, Chris E        19 Wabash-IN                     10:02.76    4  
                  26.10       55.20 (29.10)     1:25.37 (30.17)     1:55.95 (30.58)
        2:26.47 (30.52)     2:57.37 (30.90)     3:27.69 (30.32)     3:58.36 (30.67)
        4:29.41 (31.05)     5:00.05 (30.64)     5:31.05 (31.00)     6:01.78 (30.73)
        6:32.44 (30.66)     7:02.81 (30.37)     7:33.15 (30.34)     8:03.43 (30.28)
        8:33.64 (30.21)     9:03.65 (30.01)     9:33.54 (29.89)    10:02.76 (29.22)
  3 Freund, David M           21 DPU-IN                        10:15.17    3  
                  26.15       55.21 (29.06)     1:25.52 (30.31)     1:55.91 (30.39)
        2:26.33 (30.42)     2:56.74 (30.41)     3:27.17 (30.43)     3:57.93 (30.76)
        4:28.63 (30.70)     4:59.52 (30.89)     5:30.63 (31.11)     6:02.50 (31.87)
        6:34.45 (31.95)     7:06.32 (31.87)     7:37.95 (31.63)     8:09.27 (31.32)
        8:41.02 (31.75)     9:12.98 (31.96)     9:44.55 (31.57)    10:15.17 (30.62)
  4 Berry, Trey D             20 DPU-IN                        10:31.43    2  
                  26.75       56.75 (30.00)     1:27.21 (30.46)     1:58.39 (31.18)
        2:29.62 (31.23)     3:01.91 (32.29)     3:34.36 (32.45)     4:07.07 (32.71)
        4:39.96 (32.89)     5:12.14 (32.18)     5:43.61 (31.47)     6:15.12 (31.51)
        6:46.37 (31.25)     7:18.64 (32.27)     7:51.25 (32.61)     8:23.41 (32.16)
        8:55.42 (32.01)     9:27.79 (32.37)     9:59.73 (31.94)    10:31.43 (31.70)
  5 Sheridan, Kevin P         19 Wabash-IN                     10:42.54    1  
                  26.17       55.33 (29.16)     1:25.57 (30.24)     1:56.24 (30.67)
        2:27.35 (31.11)     2:58.45 (31.10)     3:30.93 (32.48)     4:03.31 (32.38)
        4:36.00 (32.69)     5:09.47 (33.47)     5:43.09 (33.62)     6:16.21 (33.12)
        6:49.29 (33.08)     7:23.27 (33.98)     7:56.35 (33.08)     8:29.82 (33.47)
        9:03.14 (33.32)     9:36.35 (33.21)    10:09.74 (33.39)    10:42.54 (32.80)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swieter, Kurt A           20 DPU-IN                         1:46.43    9  
                  24.61       51.79 (27.18)     1:19.15 (27.36)     1:46.43 (27.28)
  2 Gullickson, Mark V        18 DPU-IN                         1:46.86    4  
                  25.09       52.46 (27.37)     1:20.12 (27.66)     1:46.86 (26.74)
  3 Tarter, Wyatt J           21 Wabash-IN                      1:47.43    3  
                  25.09       52.80 (27.71)     1:19.94 (27.14)     1:47.43 (27.49)
  4 Gullickson, Matt H        21 DPU-IN                         1:47.59    2  
                  25.41       52.88 (27.47)     1:20.83 (27.95)     1:47.59 (26.76)
  5 Netherton, Matthew M      18 DPU-IN                        x1:50.27  
                  25.29       53.09 (27.80)     1:21.69 (28.60)     1:50.27 (28.58)
  6 Mendez, Anthony R         18 Wabash-IN                      1:51.30    1  
                  25.30       52.61 (27.31)     1:21.57 (28.96)     1:51.30 (29.73)
  7 McCormick, Dan D          21 Wabash-IN                      1:57.49  
                  26.41       55.68 (29.27)     1:26.53 (30.85)     1:57.49 (30.96)
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karczewski, Joey J        18 Wabash-IN                        53.74    9  
                  26.70       53.74 (27.04)                                        
  2 Anderson, Eli N           19 DPU-IN                           54.33    4  
                  26.12       54.33 (28.21)                                        
  3 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    18 DPU-IN                           54.97    3  
                  27.00       54.97 (27.97)                                        
  4 Winters, Kyle L           21 DPU-IN                           55.53    2  
                  27.45       55.53 (28.08)                                        
  5 Gray, Dane D              20 Wabash-IN                        56.13    1  
                  27.53       56.13 (28.60)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Dakota K          20 Wabash-IN                        56.38  
                  27.39       56.38 (28.99)                                        
  7 McDonnell, Jimmy J        21 DPU-IN                          x58.20  
                  27.97       58.20 (30.23)                                        
  8 Hawk, Logan L             18 Wabash-IN                       x59.18  
                  28.76       59.18 (30.42)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Mitchell K         20 DPU-IN                           59.23    9  
                  27.98       59.23 (31.25)                                        
  2 Jones, Hunter J           18 Wabash-IN                        59.49    4  
                  27.75       59.49 (31.74)                                        
  3 Alfonso, Victor L         18 DPU-IN                         1:02.53    3  
                  29.15     1:02.53 (33.38)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Micah R           21 DPU-IN                         1:02.90    2  
                  29.67     1:02.90 (33.23)                                        
  5 Byerly, Andrew J          20 DPU-IN                        x1:03.50  
                  29.32     1:03.50 (34.18)                                        
  6 Colaiacova, Sam A         19 Wabash-IN                      1:03.98    1  
                  29.96     1:03.98 (34.02)                                        
  7 Repay, Anthony J          21 Wabash-IN                      1:06.56  
                  30.33     1:06.56 (36.23)                                        
  8 Reising, Michael J        18 Wabash-IN                     x1:06.82  
                  30.49     1:06.82 (36.33)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louks, Kyle D             19 Wabash-IN                      2:00.74    9  
                  26.05       56.17 (30.12)     1:27.91 (31.74)     2:00.74 (32.83)
  2 Johns, Zach S             19 DPU-IN                         2:01.33    4  
                  26.59       56.91 (30.32)     1:28.30 (31.39)     2:01.33 (33.03)
  3 Steffey, Max J            19 DPU-IN                         2:02.37    3  
                  26.94       58.13 (31.19)     1:30.50 (32.37)     2:02.37 (31.87)
  4 Johnson, Tuna M           21 Wabash-IN                      2:03.47    2  
                  26.59       57.32 (30.73)     1:30.10 (32.78)     2:03.47 (33.37)
  5 O'Brien, Colt T           19 Wabash-IN                      2:04.56    1  
                  27.12       58.41 (31.29)     1:31.23 (32.82)     2:04.56 (33.33)
  6 Bell, Dallas M            20 DPU-IN                         2:05.98  
                  28.36     1:00.37 (32.01)     1:33.02 (32.65)     2:05.98 (32.96)
  7 Ogle, Scott W             20 Wabash-IN                      2:15.20  
                  28.37     1:01.56 (33.19)     1:37.71 (36.15)     2:15.20 (37.49)
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sholtis, Brandon T        21 DPU-IN                           21.90    9  
  2 Schurig, Aidan D          18 DPU-IN                           22.05    4  
  3 Liang, Benny B            18 Wabash-IN                        22.28    3  
  4 Riley, Jake A             18 Wabash-IN                        22.55    2  
  5 Wagner, Sam E             20 DPU-IN                           22.59    1  
  6 Smith, Ryan A             18 DPU-IN                          x22.70  
  7 Kenney, Tab A             18 Wabash-IN                        22.81  
  8 Tarter, Wyatt J           21 Wabash-IN                       x23.26  
 -- Lang, John V              20 Wabash-IN                       X23.45  
 
Event 8  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Embree, Aaron J           20 Wabash-IN                       303.45    9  
  2 Von Deylen, Max E         20 Wabash-IN                       266.85    4  
  3 Addy, Eric                22 DPU-IN                          247.20    3  
  4 Lang, John V              20 Wabash-IN                       143.10    2  
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swieter, Kurt A           20 DPU-IN                           47.82    9  
                  23.08       47.82 (24.74)                                        
  2 Liang, Benny B            18 Wabash-IN                        48.55    4  
                  23.13       48.55 (25.42)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Matt H        21 DPU-IN                           48.74    3  
                  23.67       48.74 (25.07)                                        
  4 Wagner, Sam E             20 DPU-IN                           49.23    2  
                  23.66       49.23 (25.57)                                        
  5 Schurig, Aidan D          18 DPU-IN                          x49.31  
                  23.31       49.31 (26.00)                                        
  6 Tarter, Wyatt J           21 Wabash-IN                        49.88    1  
                  24.09       49.88 (25.79)                                        
  7 Riley, Jake A             18 Wabash-IN                        50.07  
                  24.05       50.07 (26.02)                                        
  8 Mendez, Anthony R         18 Wabash-IN                       x50.53  
                  24.32       50.53 (26.21)                                        
 -- Hawk, Logan L             18 Wabash-IN                       X50.54  
                  24.25       50.54 (26.29)                                        
 -- Kenney, Tab A             18 Wabash-IN                       X53.45  
                  25.05       53.45 (28.40)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Kyle L           21 DPU-IN                         1:59.46    9  
                  28.27       58.08 (29.81)     1:29.04 (30.96)     1:59.46 (30.42)
  2 Gullickson, Mark V        18 DPU-IN                         1:59.85    4  
                  28.63       59.42 (30.79)     1:30.41 (30.99)     1:59.85 (29.44)
  3 Gray, Dane D              20 Wabash-IN                      2:03.53    3  
                  28.70     1:00.39 (31.69)     1:32.61 (32.22)     2:03.53 (30.92)
  4 Karczewski, Joey J        18 Wabash-IN                      2:04.23    2  
                  28.94       59.33 (30.39)     1:30.37 (31.04)     2:04.23 (33.86)
  5 Anderson, Eli N           19 DPU-IN                         2:05.40    1  
                  28.81     1:00.40 (31.59)     1:32.98 (32.58)     2:05.40 (32.42)
  6 McDonnell, Jimmy J        21 DPU-IN                        x2:07.83  
                  30.09     1:02.25 (32.16)     1:35.43 (33.18)     2:07.83 (32.40)
  7 Rhodes, Dakota K          20 Wabash-IN                      2:08.97  
                  29.68     1:02.39 (32.71)     1:36.51 (34.12)     2:08.97 (32.46)
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Mitchell K         20 DPU-IN                         2:09.82    9  
                  29.53     1:02.35 (32.82)     1:36.04 (33.69)     2:09.82 (33.78)
  2 Jones, Hunter J           18 Wabash-IN                      2:11.04    4  
                  29.10     1:02.46 (33.36)     1:36.09 (33.63)     2:11.04 (34.95)
  3 Rhodes, Micah R           21 DPU-IN                         2:17.11    3  
                  31.47     1:05.75 (34.28)     1:41.21 (35.46)     2:17.11 (35.90)
  4 Colaiacova, Sam A         19 Wabash-IN                      2:19.16    2  
                  30.79     1:06.04 (35.25)     1:42.18 (36.14)     2:19.16 (36.98)
  5 Alfonso, Victor L         18 DPU-IN                         2:21.38    1  
                  31.92     1:07.84 (35.92)     1:44.31 (36.47)     2:21.38 (37.07)
  6 Leftwich, Bradley D       20 DPU-IN                        x2:24.04  
                  32.53     1:08.87 (36.34)     1:46.49 (37.62)     2:24.04 (37.55)
  7 Reising, Michael J        18 Wabash-IN                      2:32.27  
                  33.03     1:10.22 (37.19)     1:50.20 (39.98)     2:32.27 (42.07)
  8 Repay, Anthony J          21 Wabash-IN                     x2:33.49  
                  32.37     1:10.68 (38.31)     1:51.60 (40.92)     2:33.49 (41.89)
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  18 DPU-IN                         4:48.14    9  
                  25.59       53.94 (28.35)     1:23.01 (29.07)     1:52.57 (29.56)
        2:22.04 (29.47)     2:51.91 (29.87)     3:21.79 (29.88)     3:50.95 (29.16)
        4:20.13 (29.18)     4:48.14 (28.01)                                        
  2 Freund, David M           21 DPU-IN                         4:52.96    4  
                  25.97       54.56 (28.59)     1:24.10 (29.54)     1:53.96 (29.86)
        2:23.73 (29.77)     2:53.88 (30.15)     3:23.90 (30.02)     3:53.72 (29.82)
        4:23.76 (30.04)     4:52.96 (29.20)                                        
  3 Dabrowski, Chris E        19 Wabash-IN                      4:54.34    3  
                  26.03       54.54 (28.51)     1:24.05 (29.51)     1:54.13 (30.08)
        2:24.30 (30.17)     2:54.53 (30.23)     3:24.79 (30.26)     3:54.71 (29.92)
        4:25.19 (30.48)     4:54.34 (29.15)                                        
  4 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    18 DPU-IN                         5:00.44    2  
                  25.75       54.07 (28.32)     1:24.19 (30.12)     1:55.39 (31.20)
        2:26.86 (31.47)     2:57.88 (31.02)     3:29.09 (31.21)     3:59.84 (30.75)
        4:30.53 (30.69)     5:00.44 (29.91)                                        
  5 Netherton, Matthew M      18 DPU-IN                        x5:13.95  
                  27.14       57.27 (30.13)     1:29.03 (31.76)     2:00.58 (31.55)
        2:33.00 (32.42)     3:05.98 (32.98)     3:38.97 (32.99)     4:09.30 (30.33)
        4:40.82 (31.52)     5:13.95 (33.13)                                        
  6 McCormick, Dan D          21 Wabash-IN                      5:30.99    1  
                  28.24       59.81 (31.57)     1:32.59 (32.78)     2:05.31 (32.72)
        2:39.19 (33.88)     3:13.50 (34.31)     3:48.25 (34.75)     4:23.50 (35.25)
        4:58.57 (35.07)     5:30.99 (32.42)                                        
  7 Denton, Graham G          18 Wabash-IN                      6:01.68  
                  29.19     1:02.84 (33.65)     1:38.13 (35.29)     2:14.68 (36.55)
        2:51.93 (37.25)     3:29.27 (37.34)     4:07.72 (38.45)     4:46.04 (38.32)
        5:24.61 (38.57)     6:01.68 (37.07)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louks, Kyle D             19 Wabash-IN                        53.33    9  
                  25.15       53.33 (28.18)                                        
  2 Johns, Zach S             19 DPU-IN                           53.74    4  
                  24.98       53.74 (28.76)                                        
  3 Sholtis, Brandon T        21 DPU-IN                           53.80    3  
                  24.41       53.80 (29.39)                                        
  4 Liang, Benny B            18 Wabash-IN                        53.96    2  
                  24.96       53.96 (29.00)                                        
  5 Johnson, Tuna M           21 Wabash-IN                        54.17    1  
                  25.72       54.17 (28.45)                                        
  6 Steffey, Max J            19 DPU-IN                           55.19  
                  25.88       55.19 (29.31)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Kevin P         19 Wabash-IN                       x55.48  
                  25.78       55.48 (29.70)                                        
  8 Smith, Ryan A             18 DPU-IN                          x56.35  
                  25.73       56.35 (30.62)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Colt T           19 Wabash-IN                       X54.23  
                  25.64       54.23 (28.59)                                        
 -- Frey, Charles R           20 Wabash-IN                       X55.65  
                  25.60       55.65 (30.05)                                        
 -- Tanaka, Masa              21 DPU-IN                          X58.52  
                  26.67       58.52 (31.85)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Deylen, Max E         20 Wabash-IN                       278.25    9  
  2 Embree, Aaron J           20 Wabash-IN                       262.55    4  
  3 Addy, Eric                22 DPU-IN                          204.60    3  
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Mitchell K         20 DPU-IN                         1:59.75    9  
                  26.45       57.77 (31.32)     1:30.85 (33.08)     1:59.75 (28.90)
  2 Winters, Kyle L           21 DPU-IN                         2:02.13    4  
                  27.16       58.13 (30.97)     1:34.10 (35.97)     2:02.13 (28.03)
  3 Johns, Zach S             19 DPU-IN                         2:03.46    3  
                  25.96       57.95 (31.99)     1:33.28 (35.33)     2:03.46 (30.18)
  4 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    18 DPU-IN                        x2:03.85  
                  27.01       57.33 (30.32)     1:34.57 (37.24)     2:03.85 (29.28)
  5 Karczewski, Joey J        18 Wabash-IN                      2:06.63    2  
                  25.77       57.46 (31.69)     1:35.81 (38.35)     2:06.63 (30.82)
  6 Jones, Hunter J           18 Wabash-IN                      2:06.73    1  
                  27.85     1:00.63 (32.78)     1:35.84 (35.21)     2:06.73 (30.89)
  7 Gray, Dane D              20 Wabash-IN                      2:07.99  
                  27.73       59.97 (32.24)     1:38.54 (38.57)     2:07.99 (29.45)
  8 Mendez, Anthony R         18 Wabash-IN                     x2:10.16  
                  26.64     1:01.16 (34.52)     1:40.02 (38.86)     2:10.16 (30.14)
  9 Colaiacova, Sam A         19 Wabash-IN                     x2:13.11  
                  28.30     1:03.17 (34.87)     1:40.73 (37.56)     2:13.11 (32.38)
 10 Denton, Graham G          18 Wabash-IN                     x2:31.46  
                  31.41     1:10.20 (38.79)     1:54.93 (44.73)     2:31.46 (36.53)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                   3:14.06   11  
     1) Sholtis, Brandon T 21           2) Gullickson, Mark V 18          
     3) Gullickson, Matt H 21           4) Swieter, Kurt A 20             
                  23.35       49.57 (49.57)     1:12.86 (23.29)     1:38.29 (48.72)
        2:01.55 (23.26)     2:26.64 (48.35)     2:49.06 (22.42)     3:14.06 (47.42)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'B'                                   3:17.19    4  
     1) Schurig, Aidan D 18             2) Smith, Ryan A 18               
     3) Stewart-Bates, Charlie C 18     4) Wagner, Sam E 20               
                  23.00       48.97 (48.97)     1:12.15 (23.18)     1:39.90 (50.93)
        2:02.97 (23.07)     2:28.55 (48.65)     2:51.44 (22.89)     3:17.19 (48.64)
  3 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                      3:17.38    2  
     1) Tarter, Wyatt J 21              2) Riley, Jake A 18               
     3) O'Brien, Colt T 19              4) Louks, Kyle D 19               
                  23.86       49.63 (49.63)     1:12.46 (22.83)     1:39.12 (49.49)
        2:02.64 (23.52)     2:28.89 (49.77)     2:51.78 (22.89)     3:17.38 (48.49)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'C'                                  x3:19.57  
     1) Freund, David M 21              2) Netherton, Matthew M 18        
     3) Leftwich, Bradley D 20          4) Byerly, Andrew J 20            
                  23.80       49.28 (49.28)     1:12.89 (23.61)     1:39.17 (49.89)
        2:03.28 (24.11)     2:30.41 (51.24)     2:53.47 (23.06)     3:19.57 (49.16)
  5 Wabash College-IN  'B'                                      3:23.27  
     1) Johnson, Tuna M 21              2) Sheridan, Kevin P 19           
     3) Kenney, Tab A 18                4) Hawk, Logan L 18               
                  24.26       50.32 (50.32)     1:14.36 (24.04)     1:41.14 (50.82)
        2:04.68 (23.54)     2:33.22 (52.08)     2:56.51 (23.29)     3:23.27 (50.05)
  6 Wabash College-IN  'C'                                     x3:29.22  
     1) Rhodes, Dakota K 20             2) Repay, Anthony J 21            
     3) Dabrowski, Chris E 19           4) Lang, John V 20                
                  24.29       51.17 (51.17)     1:15.80 (24.63)     1:43.90 (52.73)
        2:07.72 (23.82)     2:35.22 (51.32)     3:00.31 (25.09)     3:29.22 (54.00)
  7 Wabash College-IN  'D'                                     x3:41.35  
     1) McCormick, Dan D 21             2) Ogle, Scott W 20               
     3) Reising, Michael J 18           4) Frey, Charles R 20             
                  26.23       54.65 (54.65)     1:19.79 (25.14)     1:49.07 (54.42)
        2:16.51 (27.44)     2:48.03 (58.96)     3:13.61 (25.58)     3:41.35 (53.32)
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                     
 
  1. DePauw University                   177   2. Wabash College                      119