Licensed to DePauw University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/15/2016 07:36 PM
                Indiana Division III Invitational - 10/15/2016                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Embree        20 Wabash-IN                       262.45         20  
  2 Eric Addy           22 DPU-IN                          233.60         17  
  3 Will Combs          19 Franklin-IN                     217.15         16  
  4 Jacob Keener        18 Franklin-IN                     202.00         15  
  5 Joshua Schnipke     19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  160.00         14  
  6 Ben Strate          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  152.10         13  
  7 Zsolt Truckai       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  108.00         12  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Embree        20 Wabash-IN                       254.40         20  
  2 Will Combs          19 Franklin-IN                     198.55         17  
  3 Eric Addy           22 DPU-IN                          192.40         16  
  4 Joshua Schnipke     19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  156.20         15  
  5 Ben Strate          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  154.80         14  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                1:37.17         40  
     1) Cameron Gill 21                 2) Nick Samra 19                  
     3) Pierce Bartine 21               4) Tyler Sariscsany 20            
                  25.16       53.36 (28.20)     1:15.72 (22.36)     1:37.17 (21.45)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                             1:37.42         34  
     1) Eli Anderson 19                 2) Mitchell Davis 20              
     3) Ryan Smith 18                   4) Brandon Sholtis 21             
                  25.12       52.37 (27.25)     1:16.26 (23.89)     1:37.42 (21.16)
  3 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                1:38.40         32  
     1) Dane Gray 20                    2) Hunter Jones 18                
     3) Kyle Louks 19                   4) Jake Riley 18                  
                  26.17       53.12 (26.95)     1:16.94 (23.82)     1:38.40 (21.46)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'B'                            J1:40.50         24  
     1) Marcus Carter-Buckman 18        2) Micah Rhodes 21                
     3) Max Steffey 19                  4) Aidan Schurig 18               
                  25.70       54.36 (28.66)     1:18.83 (24.47)     1:40.50 (21.67)
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                             J1:40.92         30  
     1) Zach Rayce 19                   2) Jack Heim 18                   
     3) Bailey Willoughby 21            4) Matthew Western 21             
                  26.79       54.95 (28.16)     1:18.35 (23.40)     1:40.92 (22.57)
  6 Wabash College-IN  'C'                               J1:41.21         22  
     1) Dakota Rhodes 20                2) Michael Reising 18             
     3) Charles Frey 20                 4) Logan Hawk 18                  
                  25.78       54.66 (28.88)     1:19.16 (24.50)     1:41.21 (22.05)
  7 Wabash College-IN  'B'                               J1:41.63         18  
     1) Tuna Johnson 21                 2) Sam Colaiacova 19              
     3) Colt O'Brien 19                 4) Tab Kenney 18                  
                  26.04       54.91 (28.87)     1:19.17 (24.26)     1:41.63 (22.46)
  8 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'               J1:42.28         14  
     1) Kirk Dickson 20                 2) Alexander Yaung 21             
     3) Patrick King 20                 4) Austin Bockman 18              
                  26.46       55.40 (28.94)     1:19.17 (23.77)     1:42.28 (23.11)
  9 DePauw University-IN  'C'                            J1:42.93         12  
     1) Kyle Winters 21                 2) Victor Alfonso 18              
     3) Matt Gullickson 21              4) Bradley Leftwich 20            
                  26.01       54.55 (28.54)     1:19.85 (25.30)     1:42.93 (23.08)
 10 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                1:50.33         14  
     1) Andrew Mueller 19               2) Noah Boone 19                  
     3) Daniel Schnipke 21              4) Alexander Adame 18             
                  28.77       58.72 (29.95)     1:25.00 (26.28)     1:50.33 (25.33)
 11 Manchester University-IN  'A'                        J1:53.47         28  
     1) Nate Koch 20                    2) Triston Mahony 20              
     3) Guerby Ruuska 20                4) Anjel Clemente                 
                  31.31     1:00.45 (29.14)     1:26.60 (26.15)     1:53.47 (26.87)
 12 Anderson University-IN  'A'                          J1:55.17         26  
     1) Conner Page 18                  2) Tristan Wolfe 19               
     3) Collin Barteau 19               4) Andrew Taflinger 18            
                  29.78     1:02.13 (32.35)     1:31.94 (29.81)     1:55.17 (23.23)
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                             X1:43.99        
     1) Cameron Cary 21                 2) Cameron Culp 19                
     3) Mac Howard 18                   4) Ben Doss 18                    
                  27.47       55.79 (28.32)     1:20.91 (25.12)     1:43.99 (23.08)
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                             X1:49.91        
     1) Jacob Keener 18                 2) Adam Flamion 21                
     3) Andrew Spaulding 22             4) Zachary Daily 21               
                  28.02       59.11 (31.09)     1:25.69 (26.58)     1:49.91 (24.22)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     DQ        
     1) Garrett Beauprez 18             2) Zachary Forster 18             
     3) Michael Rosier 19               4) Connor Bade 20                 
                  27.41       56.43 (29.02)     1:21.19 (24.76)          DQ (23.08)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurt Swieter        20 DPU-IN                         1:44.75         20  
                  24.15       50.56 (26.41)     1:17.27 (26.71)     1:44.75 (27.48)
  2 James Hone          19 Franklin-IN                    1:47.29         17  
                  24.87       52.21 (27.34)     1:19.64 (27.43)     1:47.29 (27.65)
  3 Adam Pircon         19 DPU-IN                         1:47.34         16  
                  24.65       51.45 (26.80)     1:19.07 (27.62)     1:47.34 (28.27)
  4 Charlie Stewart-Ba  18 DPU-IN                         1:47.36         15  
                  24.84       52.02 (27.18)     1:19.67 (27.65)     1:47.36 (27.69)
  5 Mark Gullickson     18 DPU-IN                         1:48.62         14  
                  25.13       53.08 (27.95)     1:21.55 (28.47)     1:48.62 (27.07)
  6 Kyle Louks          19 Wabash-IN                      1:49.14         13  
                  25.63       53.02 (27.39)     1:21.10 (28.08)     1:49.14 (28.04)
  7 David Freund        21 DPU-IN                         1:49.23         12  
                  25.27       52.99 (27.72)     1:20.83 (27.84)     1:49.23 (28.40)
  8 Wyatt Tarter        21 Wabash-IN                      1:50.07         11  
                  24.37       51.66 (27.29)     1:20.32 (28.66)     1:50.07 (29.75)
  9 Patrick King        20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:50.22          9  
                  26.21       54.39 (28.18)     1:22.46 (28.07)     1:50.22 (27.76)
 10 Daniel Skiroock     20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:50.24          7  
                  24.89       52.10 (27.21)     1:20.68 (28.58)     1:50.24 (29.56)
 11 Matthew Netherton   18 DPU-IN                         1:50.26          6  
                  24.87       52.25 (27.38)     1:21.61 (29.36)     1:50.26 (28.65)
 12 Kevin Sheridan      19 Wabash-IN                      1:50.27          5  
                  24.95       52.33 (27.38)     1:20.95 (28.62)     1:50.27 (29.32)
 13 Rob Warren          19 Franklin-IN                    1:50.59          4  
                  25.70       53.59 (27.89)     1:22.12 (28.53)     1:50.59 (28.47)
 14 Joey Karczewski     18 Wabash-IN                      1:51.44          3  
                  24.91       52.33 (27.42)     1:21.17 (28.84)     1:51.44 (30.27)
 15 Mac Howard          18 Franklin-IN                    1:51.66          2  
                  26.34       54.85 (28.51)     1:24.38 (29.53)     1:51.66 (27.28)
 16 Chris Dabrowski     19 Wabash-IN                      1:51.76          1  
                  24.71       52.78 (28.07)     1:22.51 (29.73)     1:51.76 (29.25)
 17 Austin Salisbury    20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:51.78        
                  26.02       54.62 (28.60)     1:23.22 (28.60)     1:51.78 (28.56)
 17 Nicholas Jeronis    19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:51.78        
                  25.56       53.52 (27.96)     1:22.49 (28.97)     1:51.78 (29.29)
 19 Evan Meredith       20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:51.82        
                  25.72       53.70 (27.98)     1:22.91 (29.21)     1:51.82 (28.91)
 20 Trey Berry          20 DPU-IN                         1:52.59        
                  25.09       53.78 (28.69)     1:23.73 (29.95)     1:52.59 (28.86)
 21 Jimmy McDonnell     21 DPU-IN                         1:53.49        
                  26.91       55.23 (28.32)     1:24.52 (29.29)     1:53.49 (28.97)
 22 Austin Bockman      18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:53.70        
                  25.49       53.81 (28.32)     1:23.53 (29.72)     1:53.70 (30.17)
 23 Kirk Dickson        20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:53.90        
                  26.27       54.87 (28.60)     1:24.46 (29.59)     1:53.90 (29.44)
 24 Andrei Ghejan       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:54.13        
                  25.69       53.95 (28.26)     1:23.93 (29.98)     1:54.13 (30.20)
 25 Avery Krovetz       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:54.96        
                  26.04       54.50 (28.46)     1:24.53 (30.03)     1:54.96 (30.43)
 26 Jacob Weir          18 Franklin-IN                    1:54.97        
                  26.48       55.64 (29.16)     1:25.27 (29.63)     1:54.97 (29.70)
 27 Dakota Rhodes       20 Wabash-IN                      1:56.83        
                  26.15       55.74 (29.59)     1:26.75 (31.01)     1:56.83 (30.08)
 28 Graham Cassel       20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:57.21        
                  26.32       55.89 (29.57)     1:26.75 (30.86)     1:57.21 (30.46)
 29 Andrew Spaulding    22 Franklin-IN                    1:57.57        
                  27.01       56.44 (29.43)     1:26.79 (30.35)     1:57.57 (30.78)
 30 Joe Whitaker        19 Wabash-IN                      1:57.85        
                  25.72       54.69 (28.97)     1:25.83 (31.14)     1:57.85 (32.02)
 31 William Cima        18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:00.34        
                  26.67       56.02 (29.35)     1:27.54 (31.52)     2:00.34 (32.80)
 32 Alexander Adame     18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:00.68        
                  27.36       57.67 (30.31)     1:29.30 (31.63)     2:00.68 (31.38)
 33 Andrew Mueller      19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:00.69        
                  27.29       57.92 (30.63)     1:29.89 (31.97)     2:00.69 (30.80)
 34 David Hughes        19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:02.31        
                  26.88       57.03 (30.15)     1:28.72 (31.69)     2:02.31 (33.59)
 35 William McEvoy      18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:04.54        
                  26.87       57.74 (30.87)     1:31.45 (33.71)     2:04.54 (33.09)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Artur Schneider     22 Franklin-IN                    1:58.19         20  
                  25.50       54.35 (28.85)     1:29.07 (34.72)     1:58.19 (29.12)
  2 Mitchell Davis      20 DPU-IN                         2:02.24         17  
                  26.42       58.79 (32.37)     1:33.20 (34.41)     2:02.24 (29.04)
  3 Benny Liang         18 Wabash-IN                      2:02.59         16  
                  25.66       59.14 (33.48)     1:32.99 (33.85)     2:02.59 (29.60)
  4 Sam Hall            21 Franklin-IN                    2:03.94         15  
                  25.73       57.05 (31.32)     1:34.79 (37.74)     2:03.94 (29.15)
  5 Garrett Beauprez    18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:04.07         14  
                  26.69       57.46 (30.77)     1:34.32 (36.86)     2:04.07 (29.75)
  6 John Rupp           21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:04.31         13  
                  27.65       59.51 (31.86)     1:35.56 (36.05)     2:04.31 (28.75)
  7 Zach Johns          19 DPU-IN                         2:04.39         12  
                  25.96       57.66 (31.70)     1:33.83 (36.17)     2:04.39 (30.56)
  8 Alexander Yaung     21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:05.16         11  
                  26.58       57.98 (31.40)     1:34.32 (36.34)     2:05.16 (30.84)
  9 Matt Schulstad      21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:05.22          9  
                  25.39       57.82 (32.43)     1:35.06 (37.24)     2:05.22 (30.16)
 10 Hunter Jones        18 Wabash-IN                      2:05.52          7  
                  27.62     1:00.40 (32.78)     1:35.58 (35.18)     2:05.52 (29.94)
 11 Anthony Mendez      21 Wabash-IN                      2:06.14          6  
                  26.90     1:00.65 (33.75)     1:36.85 (36.20)     2:06.14 (29.29)
 12 Jack Heim           18 Franklin-IN                    2:06.19          5  
                  27.05     1:00.50 (33.45)     1:36.44 (35.94)     2:06.19 (29.75)
 13 Benjamin Stone      20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:06.78          4  
                  26.74       58.16 (31.42)     1:37.12 (38.96)     2:06.78 (29.66)
 14 Eli Anderson        19 DPU-IN                         2:07.56          3  
                  26.85       58.55 (31.70)     1:36.75 (38.20)     2:07.56 (30.81)
 15 Cameron Culp        19 Franklin-IN                    2:08.08          2  
                  27.80     1:01.95 (34.15)     1:38.19 (36.24)     2:08.08 (29.89)
 16 Xander Garcia       22 Franklin-IN                    2:08.48          1  
                  27.84     1:01.11 (33.27)     1:37.82 (36.71)     2:08.48 (30.66)
 17 Nick Samra          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:08.64        
                  27.75     1:01.95 (34.20)     1:38.70 (36.75)     2:08.64 (29.94)
 18 Micah Rhodes        21 DPU-IN                         2:08.69        
                  27.59     1:01.31 (33.72)     1:37.10 (35.79)     2:08.69 (31.59)
 19 Dane Gray           20 Wabash-IN                      2:08.78        
                  28.10     1:00.02 (31.92)     1:39.17 (39.15)     2:08.78 (29.61)
 20 Bradley Leftwich    20 DPU-IN                         2:09.29        
                  28.93     1:01.91 (32.98)     1:39.61 (37.70)     2:09.29 (29.68)
 21 Michael Rosier      19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:10.09        
                  26.44       58.57 (32.13)     1:39.79 (41.22)     2:10.09 (30.30)
 22 Sam Colaiacova      19 Wabash-IN                      2:12.05        
                  27.41     1:01.88 (34.47)     1:39.28 (37.40)     2:12.05 (32.77)
 23 Dallas Bell         20 DPU-IN                         2:12.08        
                  28.16     1:02.84 (34.68)     1:43.06 (40.22)     2:12.08 (29.02)
 24 Triston Mahony      20 Manchester-IN                  2:12.43        
                  27.83     1:03.65 (35.82)     1:41.70 (38.05)     2:12.43 (30.73)
 25 Trey Shepard        21 Franklin-IN                    2:13.45        
                  27.54     1:01.29 (33.75)     1:41.17 (39.88)     2:13.45 (32.28)
 26 Andrew Byerly       20 DPU-IN                         2:14.22        
                  27.80     1:03.32 (35.52)     1:42.71 (39.39)     2:14.22 (31.51)
 27 Mitch Western       21 Franklin-IN                    2:16.28        
                  27.76     1:03.59 (35.83)     1:43.34 (39.75)     2:16.28 (32.94)
 28 Jonathan Holst      18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:16.92        
                  28.21     1:01.89 (33.68)     1:45.60 (43.71)     2:16.92 (31.32)
 29 Michael Reising     18 Wabash-IN                      2:18.16        
                  28.64     1:05.86 (37.22)     1:44.16 (38.30)     2:18.16 (34.00)
 30 Daniel Schnipke     21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:19.11        
                  27.66     1:03.98 (36.32)     1:46.64 (42.66)     2:19.11 (32.47)
 31 Tristan Wolfe       19 AU-IN                          2:27.60        
                  27.93     1:05.09 (37.16)     1:51.90 (46.81)     2:27.60 (35.70)
 32 Carson Barteau      21 AU-IN                          2:40.15        
                  29.36     1:08.07 (38.71)     2:02.89 (54.82)     2:40.15 (37.26)
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce Bartine      21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   21.51         20  
  2 Aidan Schurig       18 DPU-IN                           22.06         17  
  3 Brandon Sholtis     21 DPU-IN                           22.11         16  
  4 Cameron Gill        21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   22.20         15  
  5 Kurt Swieter        20 DPU-IN                           22.26         14  
  6 Tyler Sariscsany    20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   22.27         13  
  7 Jake Riley          18 Wabash-IN                        22.32         12  
  8 Bailey Willoughby   21 Franklin-IN                      22.39         11  
  9 Nathaniel Weber     22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   22.41          9  
 10 Sam McManus         21 DPU-IN                           22.48          7  
 11 Marcus Carter-Buck  18 DPU-IN                           22.49          6  
 12 Sam Wagner          20 DPU-IN                           22.65          5  
 13 Jordan Cermak       18 Franklin-IN                      22.84          4  
 14 Tab Kenney          18 Wabash-IN                        22.95          3  
 15 Matthew Netherton   18 DPU-IN                           23.10          1.5
 15 Logan Hawk          18 Wabash-IN                        23.10          1.5
 17 Ben Doss            18 Franklin-IN                      23.13        
 18 Sean Gish           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   23.17        
 19 Anthony Repay       21 Wabash-IN                        23.45        
 20 John Lang           20 Wabash-IN                        23.73        
 21 Matthew Western     21 Franklin-IN                      23.74        
 22 Connor Bade         20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   23.81        
 23 Victor Alfonso      18 DPU-IN                           23.94        
 24 Andrew Taflinger    18 AU-IN                            24.00        
 25 Noah Sherwood       19 Franklin-IN                      24.16        
 26 Dan McCormick       21 Wabash-IN                        24.27        
 27 Charles Frey        20 Wabash-IN                        24.36        
 28 Noah Boone          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   24.41        
 29 Adam Flamion        21 Franklin-IN                      25.49        
 30 Zachary Forster     18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   26.30        
 31 William Henson      19 AU-IN                            27.07        
 32 Carter Haupt        18 AU-IN                            36.34        
 -- Guerby Ruuska       20 Manchester-IN                   X23.58        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce Bartine      21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   50.31         20  
                  23.50       50.31 (26.81)                                        
  2 James Hone          19 Franklin-IN                      53.33         17  
                  25.12       53.33 (28.21)                                        
  3 Patrick King        20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   53.47         16  
                  25.51       53.47 (27.96)                                        
  4 Benny Liang         18 Wabash-IN                        53.88         15  
                  24.68       53.88 (29.20)                                        
  5 Matt Schulstad      21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   53.92         14  
                  25.33       53.92 (28.59)                                        
  6 Bailey Willoughby   21 Franklin-IN                      54.14         13  
                  25.14       54.14 (29.00)                                        
  7 Cameron Cary        21 Franklin-IN                      54.33         12  
                  25.22       54.33 (29.11)                                        
  8 Kevin Sheridan      19 Wabash-IN                        54.52         11  
                  25.62       54.52 (28.90)                                        
  9 Zach Johns          19 DPU-IN                           54.93          9  
                  25.95       54.93 (28.98)                                        
 10 Mac Howard          18 Franklin-IN                      55.20          7  
                  25.93       55.20 (29.27)                                        
 11 Austin Salisbury    20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   55.42          6  
                  26.24       55.42 (29.18)                                        
 12 Max Steffey         19 DPU-IN                           55.56          5  
                  25.69       55.56 (29.87)                                        
 13 Colt O'Brien        19 Wabash-IN                        55.61          4  
                  26.02       55.61 (29.59)                                        
 14 Brandon Sholtis     21 DPU-IN                           55.94          3  
                  26.15       55.94 (29.79)                                        
 15 Tuna Johnson        21 Wabash-IN                        56.04          2  
                  26.10       56.04 (29.94)                                        
 16 Michael Rosier      19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   56.20          1  
                  26.63       56.20 (29.57)                                        
 17 Ryan Smith          18 DPU-IN                           56.60        
                  26.28       56.60 (30.32)                                        
 18 Charles Frey        20 Wabash-IN                        56.72        
                  26.41       56.72 (30.31)                                        
 19 Andrew Byerly       20 DPU-IN                           57.80        
                  26.84       57.80 (30.96)                                        
 20 William Cima        18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   58.37        
                  27.07       58.37 (31.30)                                        
 21 Andrew Spaulding    22 Franklin-IN                      59.17        
                  27.45       59.17 (31.72)                                        
 22 Scott Ogle          20 Wabash-IN                        59.23        
                  27.34       59.23 (31.89)                                        
 23 Dallas Bell         20 DPU-IN                           59.66        
                  28.26       59.66 (31.40)                                        
 24 Daniel Schnipke     21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:00.01        
                  27.27     1:00.01 (32.74)                                        
 25 Trey Shepard        21 Franklin-IN                    1:00.10        
                  27.68     1:00.10 (32.42)                                        
 26 Jonathan Holst      18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:00.37        
                  28.29     1:00.37 (32.08)                                        
 27 Mitch Western       21 Franklin-IN                    1:01.24        
                  27.74     1:01.24 (33.50)                                        
 28 Dan McCormick       21 Wabash-IN                      1:01.27        
                  28.08     1:01.27 (33.19)                                        
 29 Collin Barteau      19 AU-IN                          1:12.15        
                  31.84     1:12.15 (40.31)                                        
 30 William Henson      19 AU-IN                          1:26.76        
 -- Triston Mahony      20 Manchester-IN                 X1:01.58        
                  27.48     1:01.58 (34.10)                                        
 -- Kyle Louks          19 Wabash-IN                           DQ        
                  25.89          DQ (29.90)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Artur Schneider     22 Franklin-IN                      47.21         20  
                  22.71       47.21 (24.50)                                        
  2 Cameron Gill        21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   47.97         17  
                  23.19       47.97 (24.78)                                        
  3 Sam McManus         21 DPU-IN                           48.43         16  
                  23.69       48.43 (24.74)                                        
  4 Tyler Sariscsany    20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   49.12         15  
                  23.94       49.12 (25.18)                                        
  5 Jordan Cermak       18 Franklin-IN                      49.13         14  
                  23.33       49.13 (25.80)                                        
  6 Sam Hall            21 Franklin-IN                      49.39         13  
                  23.97       49.39 (25.42)                                        
  7 Matt Gullickson     21 DPU-IN                           49.56         12  
                  24.14       49.56 (25.42)                                        
  8 Aidan Schurig       18 DPU-IN                           49.66         11  
                  23.62       49.66 (26.04)                                        
  9 Wyatt Tarter        21 Wabash-IN                        49.72          9  
                  23.64       49.72 (26.08)                                        
 10 Joey Karczewski     18 Wabash-IN                        49.82          7  
                  23.72       49.82 (26.10)                                        
 11 Mark Gullickson     18 DPU-IN                           49.89          6  
                  24.20       49.89 (25.69)                                        
 12 Sam Wagner          20 DPU-IN                           49.97          5  
                  24.16       49.97 (25.81)                                        
 13 Marcus Carter-Buck  18 DPU-IN                           50.19          4  
                  24.25       50.19 (25.94)                                        
 14 Benjamin Stone      20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   50.37          3  
                  24.15       50.37 (26.22)                                        
 15 Sean Gish           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   50.45          2  
                  24.20       50.45 (26.25)                                        
 16 Daniel Skiroock     20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   50.49          1  
                  24.20       50.49 (26.29)                                        
 17 Matthew Western     21 Franklin-IN                      50.99        
                  24.20       50.99 (26.79)                                        
 18 Jimmy McDonnell     21 DPU-IN                           51.35        
                  24.85       51.35 (26.50)                                        
 19 Bradley Leftwich    20 DPU-IN                           51.60        
                  24.77       51.60 (26.83)                                        
 20 Zach Rayce          19 Franklin-IN                      51.86        
                  24.92       51.86 (26.94)                                        
 21 Noah Sherwood       19 Franklin-IN                      52.43        
                  24.86       52.43 (27.57)                                        
 22 Andrew Taflinger    18 AU-IN                            52.52        
                  25.36       52.52 (27.16)                                        
 23 Joe Whitaker        19 Wabash-IN                        52.90        
                  24.89       52.90 (28.01)                                        
 24 John Lang           20 Wabash-IN                        53.17        
                  25.24       53.17 (27.93)                                        
 25 Guerby Ruuska       20 Manchester-IN                    53.95        
                  25.73       53.95 (28.22)                                        
 26 Connor Todd         18 AU-IN                          1:00.66        
                  28.50     1:00.66 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurt Swieter        20 DPU-IN                         4:51.97         20  
                  25.96       54.09 (28.13)     1:23.22 (29.13)     1:52.50 (29.28)
        2:21.84 (29.34)     2:51.25 (29.41)     3:20.92 (29.67)     3:51.49 (30.57)
        4:21.97 (30.48)     4:51.97 (30.00)                                        
  2 Adam Pircon         19 DPU-IN                         4:53.24         17  
                  26.64       55.44 (28.80)     1:25.18 (29.74)     1:54.61 (29.43)
        2:24.47 (29.86)     2:54.16 (29.69)     3:23.87 (29.71)     3:53.72 (29.85)
        4:23.54 (29.82)     4:53.24 (29.70)                                        
  3 Charlie Stewart-Ba  18 DPU-IN                         4:55.60         16  
                  26.11       54.58 (28.47)     1:23.77 (29.19)     1:53.64 (29.87)
        2:24.11 (30.47)     2:54.58 (30.47)     3:25.15 (30.57)     3:55.76 (30.61)
        4:26.22 (30.46)     4:55.60 (29.38)                                        
  4 James Hone          19 Franklin-IN                    4:57.88         15  
                  26.43       56.18 (29.75)     1:26.41 (30.23)     1:56.85 (30.44)
        2:27.35 (30.50)     2:57.95 (30.60)     3:28.41 (30.46)     3:58.71 (30.30)
        4:29.21 (30.50)     4:57.88 (28.67)                                        
  5 Matthew Netherton   18 DPU-IN                         4:57.92         14  
                  26.87       56.34 (29.47)     1:27.06 (30.72)     1:58.36 (31.30)
        2:29.41 (31.05)     2:59.22 (29.81)     3:29.41 (30.19)     3:59.31 (29.90)
        4:29.80 (30.49)     4:57.92 (28.12)                                        
  6 David Freund        21 DPU-IN                         5:00.70         13  
                  26.49       55.67 (29.18)     1:25.62 (29.95)     1:56.30 (30.68)
        2:27.49 (31.19)     2:58.22 (30.73)     3:29.09 (30.87)     4:00.23 (31.14)
        4:31.08 (30.85)     5:00.70 (29.62)                                        
  7 Nicholas Jeronis    19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:01.37         12  
                  26.53       55.21 (28.68)     1:25.28 (30.07)     1:56.11 (30.83)
        2:27.25 (31.14)     2:58.16 (30.91)     3:29.08 (30.92)     4:00.24 (31.16)
        4:31.40 (31.16)     5:01.37 (29.97)                                        
  8 Evan Meredith       20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:02.22         11  
                  27.25       56.86 (29.61)     1:27.63 (30.77)     1:58.62 (30.99)
        2:29.49 (30.87)     3:00.42 (30.93)     3:31.64 (31.22)     4:02.46 (30.82)
        4:33.11 (30.65)     5:02.22 (29.11)                                        
  9 Trey Berry          20 DPU-IN                         5:03.53          9  
                  26.61       56.53 (29.92)     1:27.59 (31.06)     1:58.72 (31.13)
        2:29.43 (30.71)     3:00.44 (31.01)     3:31.52 (31.08)     4:02.45 (30.93)
        4:33.53 (31.08)     5:03.53 (30.00)                                        
 10 Chris Dabrowski     19 Wabash-IN                      5:04.26          7  
                  26.19       54.82 (28.63)     1:24.74 (29.92)     1:55.78 (31.04)
        2:27.18 (31.40)     2:58.54 (31.36)     3:30.47 (31.93)     4:02.15 (31.68)
        4:33.77 (31.62)     5:04.26 (30.49)                                        
 11 Rob Warren          19 Franklin-IN                    5:04.56          6  
                  27.02       56.84 (29.82)     1:27.29 (30.45)     1:58.11 (30.82)
        2:29.13 (31.02)     3:00.24 (31.11)     3:31.97 (31.73)     4:04.25 (32.28)
        4:35.77 (31.52)     5:04.56 (28.79)                                        
 12 Austin Bockman      18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:04.80          5  
                  27.18       57.19 (30.01)     1:27.71 (30.52)     1:58.12 (30.41)
        2:28.56 (30.44)     2:59.96 (31.40)     3:31.69 (31.73)     4:03.28 (31.59)
        4:34.54 (31.26)     5:04.80 (30.26)                                        
 13 Zachary Daily       21 Franklin-IN                    5:05.62          4  
                  27.23       57.25 (30.02)     1:28.27 (31.02)     1:59.38 (31.11)
        2:30.47 (31.09)     3:01.81 (31.34)     3:33.24 (31.43)     4:04.35 (31.11)
        4:35.78 (31.43)     5:05.62 (29.84)                                        
 14 John Rupp           21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:06.41          3  
                  26.58       55.87 (29.29)     1:26.48 (30.61)     1:57.74 (31.26)
        2:28.64 (30.90)     2:59.80 (31.16)     3:31.65 (31.85)     4:03.89 (32.24)
        4:35.78 (31.89)     5:06.41 (30.63)                                        
 15 Kevin Sheridan      19 Wabash-IN                      5:08.93          2  
                  26.19       55.04 (28.85)     1:25.44 (30.40)     1:57.00 (31.56)
        2:28.96 (31.96)     3:00.67 (31.71)     3:32.39 (31.72)     4:04.69 (32.30)
        4:37.18 (32.49)     5:08.93 (31.75)                                        
 16 Xander Garcia       22 Franklin-IN                    5:11.48          1  
                  27.78       57.90 (30.12)     1:29.09 (31.19)     2:00.52 (31.43)
        2:32.12 (31.60)     3:03.65 (31.53)     3:35.29 (31.64)     4:07.36 (32.07)
        4:39.48 (32.12)     5:11.48 (32.00)                                        
 17 Max Steffey         19 DPU-IN                         5:12.58        
                  27.68       58.05 (30.37)     1:29.35 (31.30)     2:00.98 (31.63)
        2:32.90 (31.92)     3:04.85 (31.95)     3:37.13 (32.28)     4:09.40 (32.27)
        4:41.58 (32.18)     5:12.58 (31.00)                                        
 18 Graham Cassel       20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:13.42        
                  28.64       59.61 (30.97)     1:31.35 (31.74)     2:02.73 (31.38)
        2:34.65 (31.92)     3:06.39 (31.74)     3:38.14 (31.75)     4:10.28 (32.14)
        4:42.66 (32.38)     5:13.42 (30.76)                                        
 19 Avery Krovetz       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:14.57        
                  27.88       57.82 (29.94)     1:28.59 (30.77)     2:00.53 (31.94)
        2:32.93 (32.40)     3:05.41 (32.48)     3:38.23 (32.82)     4:10.91 (32.68)
        4:43.70 (32.79)     5:14.57 (30.87)                                        
 20 Dakota Rhodes       20 Wabash-IN                      5:15.62        
                  27.37       58.01 (30.64)     1:29.34 (31.33)     2:01.44 (32.10)
        2:33.72 (32.28)     3:06.50 (32.78)     3:39.66 (33.16)     4:12.54 (32.88)
        4:45.52 (32.98)     5:15.62 (30.10)                                        
 21 Andrei Ghejan       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:16.79        
                  27.31       57.81 (30.50)     1:29.10 (31.29)     2:00.81 (31.71)
        2:32.65 (31.84)     3:05.09 (32.44)     3:38.37 (33.28)     4:11.07 (32.70)
        4:44.51 (33.44)     5:16.79 (32.28)                                        
 22 Jacob Weir          18 Franklin-IN                    5:27.83        
                  28.14       59.24 (31.10)     1:31.60 (32.36)     2:04.20 (32.60)
        2:37.91 (33.71)     3:11.81 (33.90)     3:46.23 (34.42)     4:21.50 (35.27)
        4:56.02 (34.52)     5:27.83 (31.81)                                        
 23 Sam Colaiacova      19 Wabash-IN                      5:29.77        
                  28.62       59.43 (30.81)     1:31.99 (32.56)     2:05.26 (33.27)
        2:39.13 (33.87)     3:13.15 (34.02)     3:48.03 (34.88)     4:22.20 (34.17)
        4:56.31 (34.11)     5:29.77 (33.46)                                        
 24 David Hughes        19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:31.17        
                  29.56     1:01.51 (31.95)     1:34.55 (33.04)     2:08.33 (33.78)
        2:42.32 (33.99)     3:16.09 (33.77)     3:50.18 (34.09)     4:25.03 (34.85)
        4:59.13 (34.10)     5:31.17 (32.04)                                        
 25 Alexander Adame     18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:31.34        
                  28.92     1:00.50 (31.58)     1:33.28 (32.78)     2:06.56 (33.28)
        2:40.40 (33.84)     3:15.12 (34.72)     3:50.25 (35.13)     4:24.37 (34.12)
        4:59.01 (34.64)     5:31.34 (32.33)                                        
 26 Carson Barteau      21 AU-IN                          6:23.22        
                  33.26     1:09.26 (36.00)     1:47.58 (38.32)     2:26.60 (39.02)
        3:05.57 (38.97)     3:45.13 (39.56)     4:24.97 (39.84)     5:05.21 (40.24)
        5:45.53 (40.32)     6:23.22 (37.69)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'A'                             1:28.25         40  
     1) Ryan Smith 18                   2) Aidan Schurig 18               
     3) Sam McManus 21                  4) Brandon Sholtis 21             
                  23.22       45.15 (21.93)     1:06.53 (21.38)     1:28.25 (21.72)
  2 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                1:29.07         34  
     1) Tab Kenney 18                   2) Jake Riley 18                  
     3) Logan Hawk 18                   4) Wyatt Tarter 21                
                  23.08       45.07 (21.99)     1:07.57 (22.50)     1:29.07 (21.50)
  3 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              1:29.27         32  
     1) Sam Hall 21                     2) Matthew Western 21             
     3) Jordan Cermak 18                4) Bailey Willoughby 21           
                  22.47       44.96 (22.49)     1:07.33 (22.37)     1:29.27 (21.94)
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                1:30.17         30  
     1) Nathaniel Weber 22              2) Patrick King 20                
     3) Kirk Dickson 20                 4) Sean Gish 20                   
                  22.85       45.35 (22.50)     1:07.75 (22.40)     1:30.17 (22.42)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'C'                            J1:31.19         24  
     1) Eli Anderson 19                 2) Victor Alfonso 18              
     3) Andrew Byerly 20                4) Mitchell Davis 20              
                  22.21       45.74 (23.53)     1:08.40 (22.66)     1:31.19 (22.79)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'B'                            J1:31.24         22  
     1) Mark Gullickson 18              2) Max Steffey 19                 
     3) Matt Gullickson 21              4) Sam Wagner 20                  
                  23.12       46.55 (23.43)     1:09.31 (22.76)     1:31.24 (21.93)
  7 Wabash College-IN  'B'                               J1:31.30         18  
     1) Anthony Mendez 21               2) Hunter Jones 18                
     3) Colt O'Brien 19                 4) Tuna Johnson 21                
                  23.15       46.45 (23.30)     1:08.94 (22.49)     1:31.30 (22.36)
  8 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'               J1:32.57         14  
     1) Austin Salisbury 20             2) Daniel Skiroock 20             
     3) Connor Bade 20                  4) Garrett Beauprez 18            
                  23.79       46.67 (22.88)     1:09.61 (22.94)     1:32.57 (22.96)
  9 Wabash College-IN  'C'                               J1:33.96         12  
     1) Anthony Repay 21                2) Joe Whitaker 19                
     3) Chris Dabrowski 19              4) John Lang 20                   
                  23.78       47.61 (23.83)     1:11.04 (23.43)     1:33.96 (22.92)
 10 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'               J1:34.75         10  
     1) William Cima 18                 2) Nicholas Jeronis 19            
     3) Nick Samra 19                   4) Evan Meredith 20               
                  24.20       48.06 (23.86)     1:11.16 (23.10)     1:34.75 (23.59)
 11 Wabash College-IN  'D'                               x1:36.80        
     1) Charles Frey 20                 2) Dan McCormick 21               
     3) Michael Reising 18              4) Scott Ogle 20                  
                  24.06       48.18 (24.12)     1:13.71 (25.53)     1:36.80 (23.09)
 12 Manchester University-IN  'A'                        J1:38.98         28  
     1) Triston Mahony 20               2) Anjel Clemente                 
     3) Nate Koch 20                    4) Guerby Ruuska 20               
                  23.83       50.77 (26.94)     1:15.42 (24.65)     1:38.98 (23.56)
 13 Anderson University-IN  'A'                          J2:17.87         26  
     1) William Henson 19               2) Carter Haupt 18                
     3) Peyton Music 19                 4) Chandler Mudd 18               
                  29.25     1:10.68 (41.43)     1:44.81 (34.13)     2:17.87 (33.06)
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                             X1:35.62        
     1) Noah Sherwood 19                2) Ben Doss 18                    
     3) Trey Shepard 21                 4) Rob Warren 19                  
                  24.27       47.98 (23.71)     1:12.43 (24.45)     1:35.62 (23.19)
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                             X1:36.69        
     1) Cameron Cary 21                 2) Zachary Daily 21               
     3) Adam Flamion 21                 4) Mitch Western 21               
                  24.33       48.83 (24.50)     1:13.40 (24.57)     1:36.69 (23.29)
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Artur Schneider     22 Franklin-IN                      52.14         20  
                  25.09       52.14 (27.05)                                        
  2 Cameron Gill        21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   53.54         17  
                  25.85       53.54 (27.69)                                        
  3 Sam Hall            21 Franklin-IN                      53.97         16  
                  26.84       53.97 (27.13)                                        
  4 Eli Anderson        19 DPU-IN                           54.84         15  
                  26.52       54.84 (28.32)                                        
  5 Adam Pircon         19 DPU-IN                           54.89         14  
                  26.53       54.89 (28.36)                                        
  6 Joey Karczewski     18 Wabash-IN                        55.48         13  
                  26.88       55.48 (28.60)                                        
  7 Marcus Carter-Buck  18 DPU-IN                           55.55         12  
                  27.03       55.55 (28.52)                                        
  8 Kyle Winters        21 DPU-IN                           55.90         11  
                  27.17       55.90 (28.73)                                        
  9 Nathaniel Weber     22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   56.47          9  
                  27.70       56.47 (28.77)                                        
 10 Dane Gray           20 Wabash-IN                        56.58          7  
                  27.92       56.58 (28.66)                                        
 11 Tuna Johnson        21 Wabash-IN                        56.88          6  
                  27.13       56.88 (29.75)                                        
 12 Kirk Dickson        20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   57.14          5  
                  27.79       57.14 (29.35)                                        
 13 Dakota Rhodes       20 Wabash-IN                        57.36          4  
                  27.56       57.36 (29.80)                                        
 14 Garrett Beauprez    18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   57.39          3  
                  28.24       57.39 (29.15)                                        
 15 Zach Johns          19 DPU-IN                           57.69          2  
                  28.30       57.69 (29.39)                                        
 16 Benjamin Stone      20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   57.82          1  
                  27.92       57.82 (29.90)                                        
 17 Ryan Smith          18 DPU-IN                           58.19        
                  27.57       58.19 (30.62)                                        
 18 Matt Schulstad      21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   58.31        
                  27.75       58.31 (30.56)                                        
 19 Cameron Cary        21 Franklin-IN                      58.68        
                  28.48       58.68 (30.20)                                        
 20 Zach Rayce          19 Franklin-IN                      58.97        
                  28.27       58.97 (30.70)                                        
 21 Jimmy McDonnell     21 DPU-IN                           59.34        
                  28.84       59.34 (30.50)                                        
 22 Michael Rosier      19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   59.97        
                  28.68       59.97 (31.29)                                        
 23 Jacob Keener        18 Franklin-IN                    1:01.81        
                  30.54     1:01.81 (31.27)                                        
 24 Andrew Mueller      19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:02.67        
                  29.97     1:02.67 (32.70)                                        
 25 William McEvoy      18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:03.14        
                  30.62     1:03.14 (32.52)                                        
 26 Tristan Wolfe       19 AU-IN                          1:03.52        
                  30.57     1:03.52 (32.95)                                        
 27 Dallas Bell         20 DPU-IN                         1:04.83        
                  31.29     1:04.83 (33.54)                                        
 28 Chandler Mudd       18 AU-IN                          1:43.29        
                  46.67     1:43.29 (56.62)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Davis      20 DPU-IN                         1:00.21         20  
                  28.24     1:00.21 (31.97)                                        
  2 Hunter Jones        18 Wabash-IN                      1:01.10         17  
                  28.52     1:01.10 (32.58)                                        
  3 Jack Heim           18 Franklin-IN                    1:01.52         16  
                  28.72     1:01.52 (32.80)                                        
  4 Benny Liang         18 Wabash-IN                      1:02.32         15  
                  29.04     1:02.32 (33.28)                                        
  5 Alexander Yaung     21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:02.91         14  
                  29.74     1:02.91 (33.17)                                        
  6 Cameron Culp        19 Franklin-IN                    1:03.04         13  
                  30.19     1:03.04 (32.85)                                        
  7 Nick Samra          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:03.36         12  
                  29.21     1:03.36 (34.15)                                        
  8 Micah Rhodes        21 DPU-IN                         1:03.71         11  
                  30.04     1:03.71 (33.67)                                        
  9 Victor Alfonso      18 DPU-IN                         1:04.20          9  
                  29.74     1:04.20 (34.46)                                        
 10 John Rupp           21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:04.38          7  
                  30.66     1:04.38 (33.72)                                        
 11 Zachary Forster     18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:04.77          6  
                  30.83     1:04.77 (33.94)                                        
 12 Ben Doss            18 Franklin-IN                    1:05.68          5  
                  30.47     1:05.68 (35.21)                                        
 13 Sam Colaiacova      19 Wabash-IN                      1:05.81          4  
                  30.93     1:05.81 (34.88)                                        
 14 Anthony Repay       21 Wabash-IN                      1:06.22          3  
                  30.73     1:06.22 (35.49)                                        
 15 Xander Garcia       22 Franklin-IN                    1:06.42          2  
                  31.22     1:06.42 (35.20)                                        
 16 Michael Reising     18 Wabash-IN                      1:06.58          1  
                  30.68     1:06.58 (35.90)                                        
 17 Anthony Mendez      21 Wabash-IN                      1:06.67        
                  30.86     1:06.67 (35.81)                                        
 18 Sean Gish           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:06.68        
                  31.75     1:06.68 (34.93)                                        
 19 Mitch Western       21 Franklin-IN                    1:06.90        
                  30.33     1:06.90 (36.57)                                        
 20 Bradley Leftwich    20 DPU-IN                         1:07.53        
                  32.16     1:07.53 (35.37)                                        
 21 Noah Boone          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:07.68        
                  31.71     1:07.68 (35.97)                                        
 22 Trey Shepard        21 Franklin-IN                    1:07.74        
                  31.86     1:07.74 (35.88)                                        
 23 Dan McCormick       21 Wabash-IN                      1:08.61        
                  32.93     1:08.61 (35.68)                                        
 24 Jacob Weir          18 Franklin-IN                    1:08.65        
                  32.09     1:08.65 (36.56)                                        
 25 Adam Flamion        21 Franklin-IN                    1:10.09        
                  32.97     1:10.09 (37.12)                                        
 26 Scott Ogle          20 Wabash-IN                      1:11.69        
                  33.41     1:11.69 (38.28)                                        
 27 Connor Todd         18 AU-IN                          1:26.76        
                  40.69     1:26.76 (46.07)                                        
 28 Peyton Music        19 AU-IN                          1:32.74        
                  41.39     1:32.74 (51.35)                                        
 -- Triston Mahony      20 Manchester-IN                 X1:07.82        
                  31.63     1:07.82 (36.19)                                        
 -- Andrew Byerly       20 DPU-IN                              DQ        
                  30.42          DQ (34.77)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                3:13.32         40  
     1) Pierce Bartine 21               2) Tyler Sariscsany 20            
     3) Benjamin Stone 20               4) Nathaniel Weber 22             
                  22.25       47.49 (47.49)     1:10.16 (22.67)     1:35.92 (48.43)
        1:59.09 (23.17)     2:25.08 (49.16)     2:47.93 (22.85)     3:13.32 (48.24)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                             3:13.88         34  
     1) Charlie Stewart-Bates 18        2) Sam Wagner 20                  
     3) Sam McManus 21                  4) Kurt Swieter 20                
                  24.01       50.00 (50.00)     1:12.87 (22.87)     1:38.35 (48.35)
        2:01.14 (22.79)     2:25.84 (47.49)     2:48.10 (22.26)     3:13.88 (48.04)
  3 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              3:14.30         32  
     1) James Hone 19                   2) Rob Warren 19                  
     3) Jordan Cermak 18                4) Artur Schneider 22             
                  23.77       49.49 (49.49)     1:13.38 (23.89)     1:39.59 (50.10)
        2:02.59 (23.00)     2:28.49 (48.90)     2:50.06 (21.57)     3:14.30 (45.81)
  4 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                3:17.23         30  
     1) Joey Karczewski 18              2) Kyle Louks 19                  
     3) Jake Riley 18                   4) Benny Liang 18                 
                  24.11       50.43 (50.43)     1:14.19 (23.76)     1:40.58 (50.15)
        2:03.19 (22.61)     2:29.31 (48.73)     2:51.35 (22.04)     3:17.23 (47.92)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'B'                            J3:17.26         26  
     1) Matthew Netherton 18            2) Adam Pircon 19                 
     3) Matt Gullickson 21              4) Mark Gullickson 18             
                  24.35       50.59 (50.59)     1:13.99 (23.40)     1:39.33 (48.74)
        2:03.31 (23.98)     2:28.86 (49.53)     2:52.08 (23.22)     3:17.26 (48.40)
  6 Wabash College-IN  'B'                               J3:22.92         24  
     1) Dane Gray 20                    2) Anthony Mendez 21              
     3) Logan Hawk 18                   4) Colt O'Brien 19                
                  25.18       51.97 (51.97)     1:15.62 (23.65)     1:41.93 (49.96)
        1:57.02 (15.09)     2:32.82 (50.89)     2:56.60 (23.78)     3:22.92 (50.10)
  7 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'               J3:23.05         22  
     1) Daniel Skiroock 20              2) Nicholas Jeronis 19            
     3) Matt Schulstad 21               4) Austin Salisbury 20            
                  24.14       50.34 (50.34)     1:14.62 (24.28)     1:41.11 (50.77)
        2:05.65 (24.54)     2:32.89 (51.78)     2:57.07 (24.18)     3:23.05 (50.16)
  8 DePauw University-IN  'C'                            J3:23.78         18  
     1) Kyle Winters 21                 2) Jimmy McDonnell 21             
     3) David Freund 21                 4) Zach Johns 19                  
                  24.92       51.73 (51.73)     1:16.48 (24.75)     1:43.54 (51.81)
        2:07.37 (23.83)     2:33.40 (49.86)     2:57.44 (24.04)     3:23.78 (50.38)
  9 Wabash College-IN  'C'                               J3:24.38         14  
     1) Chris Dabrowski 19              2) Tab Kenney 18                  
     3) Kevin Sheridan 19               4) Joe Whitaker 19                
                  24.52       51.53 (51.53)     1:15.67 (24.14)     1:41.97 (50.44)
        2:05.66 (23.69)     2:32.41 (50.44)     2:57.28 (24.87)     3:24.38 (51.97)
 10 Franklin College-IN  'B'                             J3:24.41         12  
     1) Mac Howard 18                   2) Noah Sherwood 19               
     3) Jacob Weir 18                   4) Zach Rayce 19                  
                  24.19       50.43 (50.43)     1:14.95 (24.52)     1:42.72 (52.29)
        2:06.73 (24.01)     2:33.78 (51.06)     2:57.70 (23.92)     3:24.41 (50.63)
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'               J3:29.54         10  
     1) Austin Bockman 18               2) Connor Bade 20                 
     3) William Cima 18                 4) John Rupp 21                   
                  24.71       51.52 (51.52)     1:15.82 (24.30)     1:43.61 (52.09)
        2:09.68 (26.07)     2:37.43 (53.82)     3:01.97 (24.54)     3:29.54 (52.11)
 12 Manchester University-IN  'A'                        J3:50.14         28  
     1) Triston Mahony 20               2) Anjel Clemente                 
     3) Nate Koch 20                    4) Guerby Ruuska 20               
                  25.55       53.20 (53.20)     1:23.07 (29.87)   1:58.14 (1:04.94)
        2:25.78 (27.64)     2:54.93 (56.79)     3:21.03 (26.10)     3:50.14 (55.21)
 13 Anderson University-IN  'B'                           4:45.25        
     1) William Henson 19               2) Collin Barteau 19              
     3) Chandler Mudd 18                4) Conner Page 18                 
                  31.95   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:42.91 (31.18)   2:18.07 (1:06.34)
        2:57.31 (39.24)   3:43.23 (1:25.16)     4:12.95 (29.72)   4:45.25 (1:02.02)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'               X3:29.28        
     1) Evan Meredith 20                2) Graham Cassel 20               
     3) Andrei Ghejan 19                4) Alexander Yaung 21             
                  24.82       51.99 (51.99)     1:16.41 (24.42)     1:43.34 (51.35)
        2:08.40 (25.06)     2:36.84 (53.50)     3:01.65 (24.81)     3:29.28 (52.44)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'D'                               X3:32.07        
     1) Anthony Repay 21                2) Scott Ogle 20                  
     3) John Lang 20                    4) Tuna Johnson 21                
                  25.41       53.46 (53.46)     1:18.95 (25.49)     1:47.45 (53.99)
        2:11.76 (24.31)     2:39.98 (52.53)     3:04.09 (24.11)     3:32.07 (52.09)
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                             X3:32.78        
     1) Zachary Daily 21                2) Xander Garcia 22               
     3) Jack Heim 18                    4) Cameron Culp 19                
                  25.88       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.05 (25.83)     1:48.57 (54.35)
        2:13.87 (25.30)     2:41.56 (52.99)     3:06.21 (24.65)     3:32.78 (51.22)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'E'               X3:37.22        
     1) Jonathan Holst 18               2) Noah Boone 19                  
     3) Avery Krovetz 19                4) Alexander Adame 18             
                  25.96       54.75 (54.75)     1:21.14 (26.39)     1:49.71 (54.96)
        2:14.19 (24.48)     2:42.02 (52.31)     3:08.20 (26.18)     3:37.22 (55.20)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'F'               X3:48.13        
     1) Andrew Mueller 19               2) David Hughes 19                
     3) William McEvoy 18               4) Daniel Schnipke 21             
                  27.65       58.88 (58.88)     1:25.06 (26.18)     1:54.51 (55.63)
        2:20.36 (25.85)     2:50.36 (55.85)     3:17.49 (27.13)     3:48.13 (57.77)
 -- Anderson University-IN  'A'                                DQ        
     1) Carson Barteau 21               2) Tristan Wolfe 19               
     3) Connor Todd 18                  4) Andrew Taflinger 18            
                  27.37       57.91 (57.91)     1:23.00 (25.09)     1:50.21 (52.30)
        2:20.09 (29.88)   2:52.16 (1:01.95)     3:16.66 (24.50)          DQ (52.18)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. DePauw University                   821   2. Franklin College                    621
  3. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      382   4. Anderson University                 176
  5. Manchester University               120                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. DePauw University                 702.5   2. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      586
  3. Wabash College                    449.5   4. Franklin College                    429
  5. Manchester University                84   6. Anderson University                  52