Licensed to DePauw University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/15/2017 02:13 PM
                        DePauw vs Franklin - 1/14/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                   1:35.88   11  
     1) Smith, Ryan A 18                2) McManus, Sam R 21              
     3) Sholtis, Brandon T 21           4) Schurig, Aidan D 18            
              25.25       51.59 (26.34)     1:14.62 (23.03)     1:35.88 (21.26)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    1:36.91    4  
     1) Schneider, Artur 22             2) Heim, Jack C 18                
     3) Willoughby, Bailey 21           4) Allen, Nick 21                 
              24.45       52.40 (27.95)     1:15.18 (22.78)     1:36.91 (21.73)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'B'                                   1:38.54    2  
     1) Anderson, Eli N 19              2) Davis, Mitchell K 20           
     3) Johns, Zach S 19                4) Wagner, Sam E 20               
              26.04       53.29 (27.25)     1:16.94 (23.65)     1:38.54 (21.60)
  4 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                    1:41.83  
     1) Rayce, Zach T 19                2) Culp, Cameron 19               
     3) Cary, Cameron 21                4) Western, Matthew 22            
              26.52       54.73 (28.21)     1:19.43 (24.70)     1:41.83 (22.40)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'C'                                  x1:42.85  
     1) Winters, Kyle L 21              2) Rhodes, Micah R 22             
     3) Gullickson, Matt H 21           4) McDonnell, Jimmy J 22          
              26.12       55.00 (28.88)     1:19.88 (24.88)     1:42.85 (22.97)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  18 DPU-IN                        10:10.77    9  
              26.74       56.71 (29.97)     1:27.48 (30.77)     1:58.72 (31.24)
        2:29.79 (31.07)     3:01.01 (31.22)     3:32.23 (31.22)     4:03.45 (31.22)
        4:34.73 (31.28)     5:05.92 (31.19)     5:37.04 (31.12)     6:08.08 (31.04)
        6:39.22 (31.14)     7:10.55 (31.33)     7:41.34 (30.79)     8:12.75 (31.41)
        8:43.70 (30.95)     9:13.54 (29.84)     9:42.54 (29.00)    10:10.77 (28.23)
  2 Warren, Rob E             19 Franklin-IN                   10:12.14    4  
              26.81       56.75 (29.94)     1:27.30 (30.55)     1:58.30 (31.00)
        2:29.53 (31.23)     3:00.59 (31.06)     3:31.93 (31.34)     4:03.12 (31.19)
        4:34.29 (31.17)     5:05.78 (31.49)     5:36.73 (30.95)     6:07.84 (31.11)
        6:39.08 (31.24)     7:10.21 (31.13)     7:41.32 (31.11)     8:12.31 (30.99)
        8:43.28 (30.97)     9:13.93 (30.65)     9:43.49 (29.56)    10:12.14 (28.65)
  3 Freund, David M           21 DPU-IN                        10:21.37    3  
              27.41       57.37 (29.96)     1:28.17 (30.80)     1:59.75 (31.58)
        2:30.90 (31.15)     3:02.37 (31.47)     3:33.85 (31.48)     4:05.40 (31.55)
        4:36.97 (31.57)     5:08.42 (31.45)     5:40.04 (31.62)     6:11.62 (31.58)
        6:43.12 (31.50)     7:14.38 (31.26)     7:45.91 (31.53)     8:17.78 (31.87)
        8:49.48 (31.70)     9:21.13 (31.65)     9:51.75 (30.62)    10:21.37 (29.62)
  4 Berry, Trey D             20 DPU-IN                        10:23.36    2  
              26.72       56.94 (30.22)     1:27.78 (30.84)     1:58.83 (31.05)
        2:29.96 (31.13)     3:00.97 (31.01)     3:32.39 (31.42)     4:03.69 (31.30)
        4:35.06 (31.37)     5:07.03 (31.97)     5:38.54 (31.51)     6:10.06 (31.52)
        6:41.78 (31.72)     7:13.54 (31.76)     7:45.81 (32.27)     8:17.62 (31.81)
        8:49.47 (31.85)     9:21.25 (31.78)     9:52.82 (31.57)    10:23.36 (30.54)
  5 Daily, Zachary R          21 Franklin-IN                   10:28.31    1  
              27.61       57.71 (30.10)     1:28.50 (30.79)     1:59.75 (31.25)
        2:30.93 (31.18)     3:02.42 (31.49)     3:33.99 (31.57)     4:05.40 (31.41)
        4:36.95 (31.55)     5:08.54 (31.59)     5:40.12 (31.58)     6:11.67 (31.55)
        6:43.49 (31.82)     7:15.27 (31.78)     7:47.23 (31.96)     8:19.37 (32.14)
        8:51.71 (32.34)     9:24.08 (32.37)     9:56.66 (32.58)    10:28.31 (31.65)
  6 Garcia, Xander Y          22 Franklin-IN                   10:50.32  
              28.23       58.61 (30.38)     1:30.12 (31.51)     2:02.26 (32.14)
        2:34.37 (32.11)     3:06.62 (32.25)     3:39.20 (32.58)     4:12.19 (32.99)
        4:45.19 (33.00)     5:18.33 (33.14)     5:51.62 (33.29)     6:24.91 (33.29)
        6:58.17 (33.26)     7:31.50 (33.33)     8:04.74 (33.24)     8:38.08 (33.34)
        9:11.32 (33.24)     9:44.87 (33.55)    10:17.97 (33.10)    10:50.32 (32.35)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pircon, Adam W            19 DPU-IN                         1:45.72    9  
              25.44       52.75 (27.31)     1:19.14 (26.39)     1:45.72 (26.58)
  2 Allen, Nick               21 Franklin-IN                    1:45.80    4  
              24.60       51.32 (26.72)     1:19.12 (27.80)     1:45.80 (26.68)
  3 McManus, Sam R            21 DPU-IN                         1:45.89    3  
              25.18       52.74 (27.56)     1:19.99 (27.25)     1:45.89 (25.90)
  4 Hone, James               19 Franklin-IN                    1:47.69    2  
              25.27       52.26 (26.99)     1:19.94 (27.68)     1:47.69 (27.75)
  5 Gullickson, Matt H        21 DPU-IN                         1:49.14    1  
              25.44       53.06 (27.62)     1:21.14 (28.08)     1:49.14 (28.00)
  6 McDonnell, Jimmy J        22 DPU-IN                        x1:51.26  
              26.06       54.12 (28.06)     1:22.72 (28.60)     1:51.26 (28.54)
  7 Cermak, Jordan K          18 Franklin-IN                    1:51.45  
              25.62       54.16 (28.54)     1:23.27 (29.11)     1:51.45 (28.18)
  8 Weir, Jacob D             18 Franklin-IN                   x1:54.82  
              25.77       54.10 (28.33)     1:24.34 (30.24)     1:54.82 (30.48)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sam M               21 Franklin-IN                      54.05    9  
              26.88       54.05 (27.17)                                        
  2 Swieter, Kurt A           20 DPU-IN                           54.39    4  
              26.25       54.39 (28.14)                                        
  3 Winters, Kyle L           21 DPU-IN                           55.53    3  
              27.30       55.53 (28.23)                                        
  4 Anderson, Eli N           19 DPU-IN                           56.00    2  
              27.44       56.00 (28.56)                                        
  5 Smith, Ryan A             18 DPU-IN                          x56.53  
              27.34       56.53 (29.19)                                        
  6 Rayce, Zach T             19 Franklin-IN                      57.23    1  
              27.71       57.23 (29.52)                                        
 -- Cary, Cameron             21 Franklin-IN                         DQ  
              29.43          DQ (31.87)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Mitchell K         20 DPU-IN                         1:01.10    9  
              29.01     1:01.10 (32.09)                                        
  2 Heim, Jack C              18 Franklin-IN                    1:02.26    4  
              29.00     1:02.26 (33.26)                                        
  3 Culp, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN                    1:02.46    3  
              29.30     1:02.46 (33.16)                                        
  4 Doss, Ben B               18 Franklin-IN                    1:02.74    2  
              29.27     1:02.74 (33.47)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Micah R           22 DPU-IN                         1:03.58    1  
              30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)                                        
  6 Western, Mitch J          22 Franklin-IN                   x1:05.35  
              29.62     1:05.35 (35.73)                                        
  7 Leftwich, Bradley D       21 DPU-IN                         1:07.16  
              31.61     1:07.16 (35.55)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Mac T             18 Franklin-IN                    1:59.82    9  
              26.87       56.98 (30.11)     1:28.24 (31.26)     1:59.82 (31.58)
  2 Johns, Zach S             19 DPU-IN                         2:03.06    4  
              26.43       57.28 (30.85)     1:29.72 (32.44)     2:03.06 (33.34)
  3 Hone, James               19 Franklin-IN                    2:03.38    3  
              27.83       59.60 (31.77)     1:32.16 (32.56)     2:03.38 (31.22)
  4 Bell, Dallas M            20 DPU-IN                         2:08.73    2  
              28.23     1:00.15 (31.92)     1:34.09 (33.94)     2:08.73 (34.64)
  5 Steffey, Max J            19 DPU-IN                         2:09.32    1  
              27.56       59.70 (32.14)     1:34.23 (34.53)     2:09.32 (35.09)
  6 Cary, Cameron             21 Franklin-IN                    2:09.83  
              27.69     1:00.90 (33.21)     1:35.56 (34.66)     2:09.83 (34.27)
  7 Spaulding, Andrew P       22 Franklin-IN                   x2:12.55  
              28.55     1:02.08 (33.53)     1:37.45 (35.37)     2:12.55 (35.10)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sholtis, Brandon T        21 DPU-IN                           21.66    9  
  2 Wagner, Sam E             20 DPU-IN                           22.24    4  
  3 Willoughby, Bailey        21 Franklin-IN                      22.37    3  
  4 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    19 DPU-IN                           22.60    2  
  5 Byerly, Andrew J          20 DPU-IN                          x22.64  
  6 Schurig, Aidan D          18 DPU-IN                          x22.97  
  7 Gullickson, Mark V        18 DPU-IN                          x23.01  
  8 Western, Matthew          22 Franklin-IN                      23.16    1  
  9 Doss, Ben B               18 Franklin-IN                      23.20  
 10 Alfonso, Victor L         19 DPU-IN                          x23.30  
 11 Cermak, Jordan K          18 Franklin-IN                     x23.32  
 12 Sherwood, Noah S          19 Franklin-IN                     x24.00  
 13 Weir, Jacob D             18 Franklin-IN                     x24.02  
 14 Shepard, Trey E           21 Franklin-IN                     x24.42  
 15 Tanaka, Masa              21 DPU-IN                          x24.58  
 16 Flamion, Adam             21 Franklin-IN                     x25.29  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Jacob W           19 Franklin-IN                     252.70    9  
  2 Addy, Eric                23 DPU-IN                          241.50    4  
  3 Combs, Will I             19 Franklin-IN                     237.55    3  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          22 Franklin-IN                      47.43    9  
              23.21       47.43 (24.22)                                        
  2 Swieter, Kurt A           20 DPU-IN                           47.45    4  
              22.86       47.45 (24.59)                                        
  3 Wagner, Sam E             20 DPU-IN                           48.34    3  
              23.51       48.34 (24.83)                                        
  4 Gullickson, Matt H        21 DPU-IN                           49.28    2  
              24.10       49.28 (25.18)                                        
  5 Byerly, Andrew J          20 DPU-IN                          x49.92  
              24.08       49.92 (25.84)                                        
  6 Schurig, Aidan D          18 DPU-IN                          x50.25  
              23.53       50.25 (26.72)                                        
  7 Cermak, Jordan K          18 Franklin-IN                      50.62    1  
              24.19       50.62 (26.43)                                        
  8 Western, Matthew          22 Franklin-IN                      50.73  
              24.24       50.73 (26.49)                                        
  9 Alfonso, Victor L         19 DPU-IN                          x50.84  
              24.58       50.84 (26.26)                                        
 10 Berry, Trey D             20 DPU-IN                          x51.12  
              24.54       51.12 (26.58)                                        
 10 Netherton, Matthew M      19 DPU-IN                          x51.12  
              24.53       51.12 (26.59)                                        
 12 Weir, Jacob D             18 Franklin-IN                     x51.71  
              24.90       51.71 (26.81)                                        
 13 Shepard, Trey E           21 Franklin-IN                     x52.59  
              25.13       52.59 (27.46)                                        
 14 Sherwood, Noah S          19 Franklin-IN                     x52.63  
              25.30       52.63 (27.33)                                        
 15 Spaulding, Andrew P       22 Franklin-IN                     x55.31  
              26.50       55.31 (28.81)                                        
 16 Flamion, Adam             21 Franklin-IN                     x58.86  
              27.46       58.86 (31.40)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sam M               21 Franklin-IN                    1:59.24    9  
              28.56       59.14 (30.58)     1:29.43 (30.29)     1:59.24 (29.81)
  2 Allen, Nick               21 Franklin-IN                    1:59.82    4  
              28.35       59.35 (31.00)     1:30.45 (31.10)     1:59.82 (29.37)
  3 Winters, Kyle L           21 DPU-IN                         2:01.06    3  
              28.20       58.66 (30.46)     1:29.92 (31.26)     2:01.06 (31.14)
  4 Gullickson, Mark V        18 DPU-IN                         2:04.38    2  
              29.36     1:00.73 (31.37)     1:32.88 (32.15)     2:04.38 (31.50)
  5 Rayce, Zach T             19 Franklin-IN                    2:07.20    1  
              28.71     1:00.08 (31.37)     1:33.46 (33.38)     2:07.20 (33.74)
  6 Anderson, Eli N           19 DPU-IN                         2:09.56  
              29.68     1:02.37 (32.69)     1:36.35 (33.98)     2:09.56 (33.21)
  7 Smith, Ryan A             18 DPU-IN                        x2:13.07  
              28.86     1:02.68 (33.82)     1:38.26 (35.58)     2:13.07 (34.81)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Mitchell K         20 DPU-IN                         2:14.77    9  
              30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:39.67 (34.72)     2:14.77 (35.10)
  2 Heim, Jack C              18 Franklin-IN                    2:15.11    4  
              30.85     1:05.33 (34.48)     1:40.61 (35.28)     2:15.11 (34.50)
  3 Culp, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN                    2:17.02    3  
              30.93     1:05.38 (34.45)     1:40.67 (35.29)     2:17.02 (36.35)
  4 Rhodes, Micah R           22 DPU-IN                         2:19.80    2  
              32.10     1:07.59 (35.49)     1:43.56 (35.97)     2:19.80 (36.24)
  5 Leftwich, Bradley D       21 DPU-IN                         2:23.81    1  
              32.70     1:09.33 (36.63)     1:46.80 (37.47)     2:23.81 (37.01)
  6 Sherwood, Noah S          19 Franklin-IN                    2:23.99  
              32.53     1:08.72 (36.19)     1:46.99 (38.27)     2:23.99 (37.00)
  7 Western, Mitch J          22 Franklin-IN                   x2:25.97  
              32.59     1:08.96 (36.37)     1:46.63 (37.67)     2:25.97 (39.34)
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  18 DPU-IN                         4:52.91    9  
              26.07       55.47 (29.40)     1:25.52 (30.05)     1:55.93 (30.41)
        2:26.54 (30.61)     2:57.01 (30.47)     3:26.96 (29.95)     3:56.57 (29.61)
        4:24.98 (28.41)     4:52.91 (27.93)                                        
  2 Warren, Rob E             19 Franklin-IN                    4:55.95    4  
              26.60       55.54 (28.94)     1:25.51 (29.97)     1:55.80 (30.29)
        2:26.27 (30.47)     2:56.50 (30.23)     3:26.69 (30.19)     3:56.83 (30.14)
        4:26.54 (29.71)     4:55.95 (29.41)                                        
  3 Freund, David M           21 DPU-IN                         4:57.48    3  
              26.11       55.61 (29.50)     1:25.58 (29.97)     1:56.04 (30.46)
        2:26.46 (30.42)     2:57.07 (30.61)     3:27.95 (30.88)     3:58.36 (30.41)
        4:28.23 (29.87)     4:57.48 (29.25)                                        
  4 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    19 DPU-IN                         4:59.59    2  
              27.84       59.02 (31.18)     1:30.88 (31.86)     2:02.36 (31.48)
        2:33.21 (30.85)     3:03.66 (30.45)     3:33.80 (30.14)     4:03.94 (30.14)
        4:32.77 (28.83)     4:59.59 (26.82)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Jimmy J        22 DPU-IN                        x5:06.66  
              27.85       57.77 (29.92)     1:28.47 (30.70)     2:00.07 (31.60)
        2:31.70 (31.63)     3:03.33 (31.63)     3:35.05 (31.72)     4:06.68 (31.63)
        4:38.00 (31.32)     5:06.66 (28.66)                                        
  6 Daily, Zachary R          21 Franklin-IN                    5:07.07    1  
              26.92       56.89 (29.97)     1:27.98 (31.09)     1:59.17 (31.19)
        2:30.24 (31.07)     3:01.72 (31.48)     3:33.48 (31.76)     4:04.80 (31.32)
        4:36.11 (31.31)     5:07.07 (30.96)                                        
  7 Garcia, Xander Y          22 Franklin-IN                    5:12.50  
              27.85       58.19 (30.34)     1:29.20 (31.01)     2:00.30 (31.10)
        2:31.91 (31.61)     3:03.60 (31.69)     3:35.48 (31.88)     4:07.68 (32.20)
        4:40.19 (32.51)     5:12.50 (32.31)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hone, James               19 Franklin-IN                      53.11    9  
              24.99       53.11 (28.12)                                        
  2 Willoughby, Bailey        21 Franklin-IN                      53.35    4  
              24.66       53.35 (28.69)                                        
  3 Sholtis, Brandon T        21 DPU-IN                           53.41    3  
              24.97       53.41 (28.44)                                        
  4 Johns, Zach S             19 DPU-IN                           53.64    2  
              24.94       53.64 (28.70)                                        
  5 Pircon, Adam W            19 DPU-IN                           54.51    1  
              25.55       54.51 (28.96)                                        
  6 Cary, Cameron             21 Franklin-IN                      54.92  
              25.54       54.92 (29.38)                                        
  7 Howard, Mac T             18 Franklin-IN                     x55.18  
              25.89       55.18 (29.29)                                        
  8 Steffey, Max J            19 DPU-IN                          x57.39  
              26.57       57.39 (30.82)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Jacob W           19 Franklin-IN                     256.00    9  
  2 Addy, Eric                23 DPU-IN                          226.15    4  
  3 Combs, Will I             19 Franklin-IN                     225.30    3  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          22 Franklin-IN                    1:58.76    9  
              25.80       56.12 (30.32)     1:29.76 (33.64)     1:58.76 (29.00)
  2 Swieter, Kurt A           20 DPU-IN                         2:00.03    4  
              25.03       56.17 (31.14)     1:32.00 (35.83)     2:00.03 (28.03)
  3 Hall, Sam M               21 Franklin-IN                    2:02.64    3  
              26.16       57.58 (31.42)     1:34.80 (37.22)     2:02.64 (27.84)
  4 Davis, Mitchell K         20 DPU-IN                         2:03.40    2  
              26.99     1:00.65 (33.66)     1:35.50 (34.85)     2:03.40 (27.90)
  5 Heim, Jack C              18 Franklin-IN                    2:06.06    1  
              26.98     1:01.07 (34.09)     1:36.07 (35.00)     2:06.06 (29.99)
  6 Gullickson, Mark V        18 DPU-IN                         2:06.67  
              27.42       59.73 (32.31)     1:38.92 (39.19)     2:06.67 (27.75)
  7 Culp, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN                   x2:07.54  
              27.35     1:01.04 (33.69)     1:36.33 (35.29)     2:07.54 (31.21)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    3:10.16   11  
     1) Hone, James 19                  2) Allen, Nick 21                 
     3) Willoughby, Bailey 21           4) Schneider, Artur 22            
              23.24       48.20 (48.20)     1:10.91 (22.71)     1:35.82 (47.62)
        1:58.51 (22.69)     2:24.24 (48.42)     2:45.67 (21.43)     3:10.16 (45.92)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                   3:12.12    4  
     1) McManus, Sam R 21               2) Gullickson, Matt H 21          
     3) Sholtis, Brandon T 21           4) Wagner, Sam E 20               
              22.66       47.05 (47.05)     1:10.21 (23.16)     1:35.76 (48.71)
        1:58.20 (22.44)     2:24.14 (48.38)     2:46.28 (22.14)     3:12.12 (47.98)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'B'                                   3:18.16    2  
     1) Byerly, Andrew J 20             2) Pircon, Adam W 19              
     3) Smith, Ryan A 18                4) Schurig, Aidan D 18            
              24.54       50.85 (50.85)     1:13.87 (23.02)     1:39.01 (48.16)
        2:02.96 (23.95)     2:29.46 (50.45)     2:52.41 (22.95)     3:18.16 (48.70)
  4 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                    3:18.38  
     1) Western, Matthew 22             2) Howard, Mac T 18               
     3) Cermak, Jordan K 18             4) Hall, Sam M 21                 
              23.95       51.72 (51.72)     1:14.97 (23.25)     1:40.83 (49.11)
        2:03.84 (23.01)     2:29.82 (48.99)     2:52.76 (22.94)     3:18.38 (48.56)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'C'                                  x3:22.95  
     1) Anderson, Eli N 19              2) Netherton, Matthew M 19        
     3) Carter-Buckman, Marcus 19       4) Stewart-Bates, Charlie C 18    
              24.07       50.16 (50.16)     1:14.42 (24.26)     1:41.77 (51.61)
        2:05.99 (24.22)     2:32.49 (50.72)     2:56.44 (23.95)     3:22.95 (50.46)
  6 Franklin College-IN  'C'                                   x3:27.01  
     1) Doss, Ben B 18                  2) Rayce, Zach T 19               
     3) Warren, Rob E 19                4) Western, Mitch J 22            
              24.71       51.22 (51.22)     1:14.85 (23.63)     1:41.43 (50.21)
        2:05.70 (24.27)     2:33.31 (51.88)     2:58.29 (24.98)     3:27.01 (53.70)
  7 Franklin College-IN  'D'                                   x3:32.09  
     1) Weir, Jacob D 18                2) Shepard, Trey E 21             
     3) Sherwood, Noah S 19             4) Spaulding, Andrew P 22         
              24.73       52.04 (52.04)     1:16.42 (24.38)     1:44.04 (52.00)
        2:08.38 (24.34)     2:36.25 (52.21)     3:02.07 (25.82)     3:32.09 (55.84)
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Franklin College                    147   1. DePauw University                   147