Licensed to Kenyon College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/3/2016 08:01 PM
       2016 Total Performance Invite at Kenyon - 12/1/2016 to 12/3/2016        
                                    Results                                    
 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 101                    
 
  1. University of Pennsylvania         2572   2. Kenyon College                     1907
  3. Johns Hopkins University         1257.5   4. Carnegie Mellon University         1022
  5. Davidson College                  799.5   6. DePauw University                   570



Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:18.64        2015 Swanson, UPENN                             
 Meet Record: # 4:18.64        2015 Swanson, UPENN                             
                4:13.22  D1 A
                4:22.25  D3 A
                4:24.99  D1 B
                4:34.41  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conover, Arthur           SR KENYON-OH            4:28.43    4:22.70 D1 B   
                  24.64       50.75 (26.11)     1:17.06 (26.31)     1:43.52 (26.46)
        2:10.06 (26.54)     2:36.84 (26.78)     3:03.65 (26.81)     3:30.64 (26.99)
        3:57.55 (26.91)     4:22.70 (25.15)                                        
  2 Greenhalgh, Andrew        SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     4:26.82    4:25.08 D3 B   
                  24.22       50.38 (26.16)     1:16.98 (26.60)     1:43.97 (26.99)
        2:10.71 (26.74)     2:37.53 (26.82)     3:04.47 (26.94)     3:31.47 (27.00)
        3:58.53 (27.06)     4:25.08 (26.55)                                        
  3 Uselis, Taylor            JR PENN-MA              4:31.54    4:25.69 D3 B   
                  24.52       51.01 (26.49)     1:17.65 (26.64)     1:44.55 (26.90)
        2:11.35 (26.80)     2:38.29 (26.94)     3:05.25 (26.96)     3:32.45 (27.20)
        3:59.42 (26.97)     4:25.69 (26.27)                                        
  4 Peterson, Alex            JR PENN-MA              4:25.63    4:26.10 D3 B   
                  23.73       50.30 (26.57)     1:17.03 (26.73)     1:43.98 (26.95)
        2:11.05 (27.07)     2:38.20 (27.15)     3:05.39 (27.19)     3:32.78 (27.39)
        4:00.09 (27.31)     4:26.10 (26.01)                                        
  5 Andrew, Mark              SO PENN-MA              4:27.97    4:26.35 D3 B   
                  24.80       51.64 (26.84)     1:19.06 (27.42)     1:46.71 (27.65)
        2:13.85 (27.14)     2:40.95 (27.10)     3:07.75 (26.80)     3:34.94 (27.19)
        4:00.96 (26.02)     4:26.35 (25.39)                                        
  6 Marcin, Stephen           SO PENN-MA              4:30.05    4:27.02 D3 B   
                  24.62       50.99 (26.37)     1:17.95 (26.96)     1:44.93 (26.98)
        2:12.22 (27.29)     2:39.50 (27.28)     3:07.09 (27.59)     3:34.53 (27.44)
        4:01.36 (26.83)     4:27.02 (25.66)                                        
  7 Haigh, Matthew            FR PENN-MA              4:31.22    4:30.32 D3 B   
                  24.51       51.49 (26.98)     1:18.37 (26.88)     1:45.39 (27.02)
        2:12.33 (26.94)     2:39.87 (27.54)     3:07.42 (27.55)     3:35.11 (27.69)
        4:02.76 (27.65)     4:30.32 (27.56)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Chris          FR PENN-MA              4:31.28    4:30.79 D3 B   
                  24.41       51.03 (26.62)     1:18.45 (27.42)     1:45.93 (27.48)
        2:13.48 (27.55)     2:41.23 (27.75)     3:08.55 (27.32)     3:35.61 (27.06)
        4:03.25 (27.64)     4:30.79 (27.54)                                        
  9 Otazu, Kyle               JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     4:33.10    4:33.68 D3 B   
                  25.43       52.50 (27.07)     1:20.06 (27.56)     1:47.31 (27.25)
        2:14.97 (27.66)     2:42.69 (27.72)     3:10.71 (28.02)     3:38.61 (27.90)
        4:06.56 (27.95)     4:33.68 (27.12)                                        
 10 O'Dowd, Jackson           FR PENN-MA              4:32.32    4:36.33        
                  24.24       50.90 (26.66)     1:17.87 (26.97)     1:45.66 (27.79)
        2:13.46 (27.80)     2:41.24 (27.78)     3:09.43 (28.19)     3:37.14 (27.71)
        4:06.24 (29.10)     4:36.33 (30.09)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rumpit, Connor            FR KENYON-OH            4:35.74    4:30.91 D3 B   
                  24.50       51.31 (26.81)     1:18.68 (27.37)     1:46.25 (27.57)
        2:13.82 (27.57)     2:41.21 (27.39)     3:08.78 (27.57)     3:36.59 (27.81)
        4:04.09 (27.50)     4:30.91 (26.82)                                        
 12 Riek, Mitchell            SO CMU-AD               4:35.91    4:31.13 D3 B   
                  24.27       51.07 (26.80)     1:18.50 (27.43)     1:46.45 (27.95)
        2:14.68 (28.23)     2:42.70 (28.02)     3:10.58 (27.88)     3:38.81 (28.23)
        4:05.32 (26.51)     4:31.13 (25.81)                                        
 13 Williams, Robert          SO KENYON-OH            4:35.18    4:33.40 D3 B   
                  24.61       51.50 (26.89)     1:18.76 (27.26)     1:46.47 (27.71)
        2:14.39 (27.92)     2:42.26 (27.87)     3:10.18 (27.92)     3:38.46 (28.28)
        4:06.58 (28.12)     4:33.40 (26.82)                                        
 14 Resweber, Clay            JR DAVIDSON-NC          4:35.66    4:33.51 D3 B   
                  25.29       52.18 (26.89)     1:19.63 (27.45)     1:47.49 (27.86)
        2:15.45 (27.96)     2:43.75 (28.30)     3:11.35 (27.60)     3:39.28 (27.93)
        4:07.06 (27.78)     4:33.51 (26.45)                                        
 15 Riggan, Cole              JR DAVIDSON-NC          4:36.65    4:37.52        
                  25.16       52.87 (27.71)     1:20.92 (28.05)     1:49.16 (28.24)
        2:17.50 (28.34)     2:46.25 (28.75)     3:14.94 (28.69)     3:43.20 (28.26)
        4:10.67 (27.47)     4:37.52 (26.85)                                        
 16 Perez, David              JR KENYON-OH            4:35.91    4:37.78        
                  24.63       51.66 (27.03)     1:19.20 (27.54)     1:46.98 (27.78)
        2:15.05 (28.07)     2:43.23 (28.18)     3:12.23 (29.00)     3:41.41 (29.18)
        4:10.73 (29.32)     4:37.78 (27.05)                                        
 17 Bostrom, Erik             SO JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     4:37.16    4:38.64        
                  25.38       52.88 (27.50)     1:20.96 (28.08)     1:49.18 (28.22)
        2:17.78 (28.60)     2:45.92 (28.14)     3:14.35 (28.43)     3:43.22 (28.87)
        4:11.60 (28.38)     4:38.64 (27.04)                                        
 18 McCoy, Brooks             SO KENYON-OH            4:38.44    4:41.16        
                  25.34       53.47 (28.13)     1:21.62 (28.15)     1:49.98 (28.36)
        2:18.42 (28.44)     2:47.02 (28.60)     3:15.88 (28.86)     3:44.92 (29.04)
        4:13.46 (28.54)     4:41.16 (27.70)                                        
 19 Swieter, Kurt             JR DEPAUW-IN            4:36.96    4:43.03        
                  25.33       52.88 (27.55)     1:20.52 (27.64)     1:48.58 (28.06)
        2:17.10 (28.52)     2:46.17 (29.07)     3:15.22 (29.05)     3:44.52 (29.30)
        4:14.11 (29.59)     4:43.03 (28.92)                                        
 20 Brakovec, Hunter          JR PENN-MA              4:36.92    4:44.28        
                  24.75       52.32 (27.57)     1:20.61 (28.29)     1:49.65 (29.04)
        2:18.64 (28.99)     2:47.77 (29.13)     3:16.99 (29.22)     3:46.21 (29.22)
        4:15.69 (29.48)     4:44.28 (28.59)                                        
C - Final
 21 Li, Daniel                FR CMU-AD               4:42.58    4:38.58        
                  25.47       53.12 (27.65)     1:21.52 (28.40)     1:50.15 (28.63)
        2:18.74 (28.59)     2:47.80 (29.06)     3:16.74 (28.94)     3:45.57 (28.83)
        4:13.11 (27.54)     4:38.58 (25.47)                                        
 22 Cooper, Crossan           FR DAVIDSON-NC          4:39.47    4:38.68        
                  25.96       54.11 (28.15)     1:22.69 (28.58)     1:51.36 (28.67)
        2:19.87 (28.51)     2:48.20 (28.33)     3:16.92 (28.72)     3:45.12 (28.20)
        4:12.57 (27.45)     4:38.68 (26.11)                                        
 23 Pircon, Adam              SO DEPAUW-IN            4:47.43    4:39.19        
                  25.45       53.75 (28.30)     1:22.01 (28.26)     1:50.41 (28.40)
        2:18.75 (28.34)     2:47.22 (28.47)     3:15.60 (28.38)     3:43.82 (28.22)
        4:12.31 (28.49)     4:39.19 (26.88)                                        
 24 Buckheit, Jacob           FR CMU-AD               4:41.68    4:40.00        
                  25.95       54.09 (28.14)     1:22.52 (28.43)     1:51.13 (28.61)
        2:19.36 (28.23)     2:47.95 (28.59)     3:16.17 (28.22)     3:44.76 (28.59)
        4:12.52 (27.76)     4:40.00 (27.48)                                        
 25 Josephson, Fritz          JR KENYON-OH            4:40.19    4:41.17        
                  25.07       53.15 (28.08)     1:21.53 (28.38)     1:50.21 (28.68)
        2:18.81 (28.60)     2:47.59 (28.78)     3:16.21 (28.62)     3:44.50 (28.29)
        4:13.13 (28.63)     4:41.17 (28.04)                                        
 26 Perron, Jake              SO DAVIDSON-NC          4:48.93    4:44.42        
                  25.77       54.12 (28.35)     1:22.65 (28.53)     1:51.53 (28.88)
        2:20.79 (29.26)     2:49.37 (28.58)     3:18.46 (29.09)     3:47.16 (28.70)
        4:16.13 (28.97)     4:44.42 (28.29)                                        
 27 Hentenaar, Ian            FR DAVIDSON-NC          4:44.66    4:45.28        
                  25.68       54.53 (28.85)     1:23.36 (28.83)     1:51.86 (28.50)
        2:20.49 (28.63)     2:48.94 (28.45)     3:17.58 (28.64)     3:45.70 (28.12)
        4:12.29 (26.59)     4:45.28 (32.99)                                        
 28 Lance, Jack               SO CMU-AD               4:46.65    4:47.27        
                  26.73       55.23 (28.50)     1:24.14 (28.91)     1:53.50 (29.36)
        2:22.85 (29.35)     2:51.94 (29.09)     3:21.01 (29.07)     3:49.89 (28.88)
        4:18.85 (28.96)     4:47.27 (28.42)                                        
 29 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    FR DEPAUW-IN            4:47.86    4:49.90        
                  25.37       53.84 (28.47)     1:22.73 (28.89)     1:52.05 (29.32)
        2:21.24 (29.19)     2:50.57 (29.33)     3:20.50 (29.93)     3:50.38 (29.88)
        4:20.48 (30.10)     4:49.90 (29.42)                                        
 30 Hoagland, Jack            FR CMU-AD               4:47.46    4:50.47        
                  25.83       54.13 (28.30)     1:23.10 (28.97)     1:52.48 (29.38)
        2:21.85 (29.37)     2:51.12 (29.27)     3:20.76 (29.64)     3:50.46 (29.70)
        4:20.79 (30.33)     4:50.47 (29.68)                                        
 
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:44.54        2016 Proctor, UPENN                             
 Meet Record: # 1:44.54   12/2/2016 Proctor, UPENN                             
                1:39.87  D1 A
                1:44.47  D3 A
                1:46.39  D1 B
                1:50.64  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Proctor, Grant            SR PENN-MA              1:46.34    1:43.73!D3 A   
                  24.24       50.59 (26.35)     1:17.43 (26.84)     1:43.73 (26.30)
  2 Bartholomew, Michael      FR KENYON-OH            1:49.23    1:47.24 D3 B   
                  25.70       52.98 (27.28)     1:20.35 (27.37)     1:47.24 (26.89)
  3 Dillinger, Thomas         SO PENN-MA              1:47.26    1:48.24 D3 B   
                  25.56       52.75 (27.19)     1:20.30 (27.55)     1:48.24 (27.94)
  4 Peterson, Alex            JR PENN-MA              1:47.13    1:49.02 D3 B   
                  25.85       53.54 (27.69)     1:21.85 (28.31)     1:49.02 (27.17)
  5 Moran, Liam               SO KENYON-OH            1:48.81    1:49.69 D3 B   
                  26.16       53.89 (27.73)     1:22.27 (28.38)     1:49.69 (27.42)
  6 Anderson, Oscar           SR KENYON-OH            1:50.89    1:50.10 D3 B   
                  25.36       52.93 (27.57)     1:21.69 (28.76)     1:50.10 (28.41)
  7 Gibson, Andrew            JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:50.56    1:50.46 D3 B   
                  25.98       53.48 (27.50)     1:21.92 (28.44)     1:50.46 (28.54)
  8 Brzezinski, Carter        FR KENYON-OH            1:50.31    1:50.81        
                  26.09       53.96 (27.87)     1:22.37 (28.41)     1:50.81 (28.44)
  9 Reardon, Colin            FR KENYON-OH            1:51.32    1:51.60        
                  26.78       55.19 (28.41)     1:23.73 (28.54)     1:51.60 (27.87)
 10 Conzola, Peter            JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:49.77    1:53.67        
                  25.46       53.05 (27.59)     1:22.49 (29.44)     1:53.67 (31.18)
B - Final
 11 Uselis, Taylor            JR PENN-MA              1:54.87    1:51.65        
                  26.81       54.84 (28.03)     1:23.25 (28.41)     1:51.65 (28.40)
 12 Hynes, Brian              FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:54.07    1:52.20        
                  26.76       55.42 (28.66)     1:24.16 (28.74)     1:52.20 (28.04)
 13 Dibacco, Michael          JR CMU-AD               1:54.50    1:54.84        
                  27.14       56.04 (28.90)     1:25.76 (29.72)     1:54.84 (29.08)
 14 Baxter, Ben               FR CMU-AD               1:55.38    1:54.89        
                  27.30       56.60 (29.30)     1:25.93 (29.33)     1:54.89 (28.96)
 15 Deng, Richard             FR CMU-AD               1:56.13    1:55.10        
                  27.35       56.63 (29.28)     1:25.94 (29.31)     1:55.10 (29.16)
 16 Josephson, Fritz          JR KENYON-OH            1:55.32    1:55.90        
                  26.51       55.39 (28.88)     1:25.93 (30.54)     1:55.90 (29.97)
 17 Anderson, Eli             SO DEPAUW-IN            1:56.33    1:56.45        
                  26.58       55.85 (29.27)     1:26.04 (30.19)     1:56.45 (30.41)
 18 Flynn, Patrick            SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:55.73    1:56.49        
                  26.51       55.85 (29.34)     1:26.22 (30.37)     1:56.49 (30.27)
 19 Corgel, Ronan             JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:53.84    1:56.82        
                  26.80       56.15 (29.35)     1:25.54 (29.39)     1:56.82 (31.28)
 20 Winters, Kyle             SR DEPAUW-IN            1:56.47    1:56.93        
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)     1:27.02 (29.89)     1:56.93 (29.91)
C - Final
 21 Luo, Eugene               FR CMU-AD               1:58.22    1:55.49        
                  26.96       56.05 (29.09)     1:25.68 (29.63)     1:55.49 (29.81)
 22 Cummings, Tristan         FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:58.52    1:59.36        
                  28.34       58.45 (30.11)     1:29.11 (30.66)     1:59.36 (30.25)
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 47.70        2014 Worster, UPENN                               
 Meet Record: # 47.15   12/3/2016 Jameson, UPENN                               
                45.73  D1 A
                47.36  D3 A
                48.29  D1 B
                49.56  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jameson, James            SR PENN-MA                47.15      47.17!D3 A   
                  22.01       47.17 (25.16)                                        
  2 DeSomma, Emilio           FR PENN-MA                48.05      48.08 D1 B   
                  22.58       48.08 (25.50)                                        
  3 Blinstrub, Mark           SO PENN-MA                49.04      48.12 D1 B   
                  22.57       48.12 (25.55)                                        
  4 Wilson, Mark              JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       48.15      48.31 D3 B   
                  22.31       48.31 (26.00)                                        
  5 Weiss, Tommy              FR KENYON-OH              49.30      49.14 D3 B   
                  23.13       49.14 (26.01)                                        
  6 Zimdars, Jon              SO KENYON-OH              49.13      49.42 D3 B   
                  23.30       49.42 (26.12)                                        
  7 Cooper, Matthew           JR KENYON-OH              50.30      50.13        
                  23.59       50.13 (26.54)                                        
  8 Scott, Jack               SO PENN-MA                49.87      50.35        
                  23.14       50.35 (27.21)                                        
  9 Reid, A.J.                SO KENYON-OH              50.32      50.73        
                  23.57       50.73 (27.16)                                        
 10 Sholtis, Brandon          SR DEPAUW-IN              50.32      51.39        
                  23.52       51.39 (27.87)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hagemeister, Jan          JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       51.00      49.42 D3 B   
                  23.06       49.42 (26.36)                                        
 12 Mehta, Sivan              SR CMU-AD                 51.01      50.22        
                  23.57       50.22 (26.65)                                        
 13 Younger, Griffen          FR DAVIDSON-NC            51.61      51.14        
                  24.01       51.14 (27.13)                                        
 14 Strasser, Alex            FR DAVIDSON-NC            51.05      51.26        
                  23.61       51.26 (27.65)                                        
 15 Cardwell, Chris           SR DAVIDSON-NC            51.47      51.49        
                  23.66       51.49 (27.83)                                        
 16 Hynes, Brian              FR DAVIDSON-NC            51.40      51.51        
                  24.41       51.51 (27.10)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         FR CMU-AD                 51.52      51.56        
                  23.91       51.56 (27.65)                                        
 18 Vander Vos, Preston       FR CMU-AD                 51.53      51.63        
                  24.13       51.63 (27.50)                                        
 19 Johns, Zach               SO DEPAUW-IN              51.59      52.14        
                  23.94       52.14 (28.20)                                        
 20 Wohl, Michael                JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       50.59      52.32        
                  24.59       52.32 (27.73)                                        
C - Final
 21 Hua, David                FR PENN-MA                52.10      51.32        
                  23.99       51.32 (27.33)                                        
 22 Baturka, Ben              FR KENYON-OH              51.95      51.59        
                  24.14       51.59 (27.45)                                        
 23 League, Riley             JR DAVIDSON-NC            51.69      51.79        
                  24.60       51.79 (27.19)                                        
 23 Garza, Matthew            FR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       51.99      51.79        
                  24.38       51.79 (27.41)                                        
 25 Knohl, Ryan               SO DAVIDSON-NC            52.39      51.88        
                  24.58       51.88 (27.30)                                        
 26 Smith, Mark               SR CMU-AD                 52.01      51.95        
                  23.88       51.95 (28.07)                                        
 27 Hawke, Sam                FR CMU-AD                 51.92      51.97        
                  24.44       51.97 (27.53)                                        
 28 Swaim, Alex               JR KENYON-OH              51.71      52.32        
                  24.50       52.32 (27.82)                                        
 29 Hoagland, Jack            FR CMU-AD                 52.37      53.06        
                  25.82       53.06 (27.24)                                        
 30 Anderson, Oscar           SR KENYON-OH              51.88      53.97        
                  25.34       53.97 (28.63)                                        
 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:56.16        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                           
 Meet Record: # 1:56.16        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                           
                1:52.99  D1 A
                1:56.32  D3 A
                1:59.79  D1 B
                2:04.80  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurwitz, Cole             SR PENN-MA              1:57.71    1:56.82 D1 B   
                  26.76       56.38 (29.62)     1:26.65 (30.27)     1:56.82 (30.17)
  2 Thomas, Wes               SR PENN-MA              1:56.72    1:57.02 D1 B   
                  26.83       56.67 (29.84)     1:27.01 (30.34)     1:57.02 (30.01)
  3 McHugh, Colin             SO PENN-MA              1:57.95    1:58.03 D1 B   
                  26.55       56.58 (30.03)     1:27.16 (30.58)     1:58.03 (30.87)
  4 Reardon, Ian              SR KENYON-OH            2:00.79    1:59.27 D1 B   
                  27.41       57.69 (30.28)     1:28.49 (30.80)     1:59.27 (30.78)
  5 Schaffer, CJ              JR PENN-MA              2:00.75    2:00.00 D3 B   
                  27.12       56.98 (29.86)     1:27.81 (30.83)     2:00.00 (32.19)
  6 Schaffer, William         FR PENN-MA              2:01.60    2:00.47 D3 B   
                  27.58       58.04 (30.46)     1:28.96 (30.92)     2:00.47 (31.51)
  7 Allsop, Kieran            FR KENYON-OH            2:00.84    2:01.70 D3 B   
                  27.82       59.05 (31.23)     1:30.17 (31.12)     2:01.70 (31.53)
  8 Gavin-Hanner, Coire       JR KENYON-OH            2:02.13    2:02.77 D3 B   
                  28.01       59.40 (31.39)     1:30.44 (31.04)     2:02.77 (32.33)
  9 Hurwitz, Jordan           SR PENN-MA              2:02.56    2:02.78 D3 B   
                  27.78       58.84 (31.06)     1:30.14 (31.30)     2:02.78 (32.64)
 -- Sterrett, Scott           SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     2:02.34         DQ        
                  27.94       58.92 (30.98)     1:30.23 (31.31)          DQ (32.41)
B - Final
 11 Hsing, Alec               FR PENN-MA              2:03.17    2:01.76 D3 B   
                  27.30       58.40 (31.10)     1:29.80 (31.40)     2:01.76 (31.96)
 12 Lyster, Rip               FR CMU-AD               2:05.87    2:05.72        
                  28.82     1:01.13 (32.31)     1:33.76 (32.63)     2:05.72 (31.96)
 13 Jay, Brian                SR CMU-AD               2:05.73    2:06.05        
                  28.81     1:00.86 (32.05)     1:33.79 (32.93)     2:06.05 (32.26)
 14 Van Cauwelaert, Jasper    FR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     2:06.25    2:06.39        
                  28.90     1:01.54 (32.64)     1:33.99 (32.45)     2:06.39 (32.40)
 15 Lazorchak, Peter          SO JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     2:06.40    2:06.48        
                  27.72       59.25 (31.53)     1:32.56 (33.31)     2:06.48 (33.92)
 16 Gutsche, Nicholas         SR KENYON-OH            2:05.07    2:06.98        
                  28.25       59.94 (31.69)     1:32.84 (32.90)     2:06.98 (34.14)
 17 Davis, Mitchell           JR DEPAUW-IN            2:05.52    2:07.38        
                  27.76       59.39 (31.63)     1:32.83 (33.44)     2:07.38 (34.55)
 17 Chu, Winston              SO CMU-AD               2:07.66    2:07.38        
                  28.26     1:00.58 (32.32)     1:33.83 (33.25)     2:07.38 (33.55)
 19 Law, Alexander            FR KENYON-OH            2:08.36    2:07.74        
                  28.83     1:00.87 (32.04)     1:34.09 (33.22)     2:07.74 (33.65)
 20 Cooper, Crossan           FR DAVIDSON-NC          2:06.65    2:07.80        
                  29.39     1:02.29 (32.90)     1:35.13 (32.84)     2:07.80 (32.67)
C - Final
 21 Chu, Matt                 JR CMU-AD               2:17.33    2:09.04        
                  28.38     1:01.48 (33.10)     1:35.15 (33.67)     2:09.04 (33.89)
 22 Clayton, Connor           FR CMU-AD               2:08.42    2:10.00        
                  29.60     1:02.64 (33.04)     1:36.26 (33.62)     2:10.00 (33.74)
 23 Sebuktekin, Bora          SR CMU-AD               2:12.08    2:10.02        
                  29.41     1:02.39 (32.98)     1:35.95 (33.56)     2:10.02 (34.07)
 24 Yu, Colby                    JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     2:09.70    2:10.27        
                  28.54     1:00.57 (32.03)     1:34.55 (33.98)     2:10.27 (35.72)
 25 Rhodes, Micah             SR DEPAUW-IN            2:10.81    2:12.14        
                  29.59     1:02.81 (33.22)     1:36.70 (33.89)     2:12.14 (35.44)
 26 Boliek, Luke              SR DAVIDSON-NC          2:15.43    2:12.30        
                  30.13     1:03.34 (33.21)     1:37.47 (34.13)     2:12.30 (34.83)
 27 Ohning, Aidan             FR KENYON-OH            2:11.47    2:12.47        
                  29.81     1:03.55 (33.74)     1:37.94 (34.39)     2:12.47 (34.53)
 28 Kojiro, Logan             FR CMU-AD               2:15.51    2:12.62        
                  29.96     1:03.86 (33.90)     1:38.01 (34.15)     2:12.62 (34.61)
 29 Clark, Wilson             SO DAVIDSON-NC          2:13.83    2:13.28        
                  29.95     1:04.13 (34.18)     1:38.79 (34.66)     2:13.28 (34.49)
 30 Alfonso, Victor           FR DEPAUW-IN            2:14.72    2:16.53        
                  29.91     1:04.51 (34.60)     1:40.43 (35.92)     2:16.53 (36.10)
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 42.83        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
 Meet Record: # 42.83        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
                42.25  D1 A
                43.66  D3 A
                44.29  D1 B
                45.53  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Su, Kevin                 SR PENN-MA                44.29      44.49 D3 B   
                  21.35       44.49 (23.14)                                        
  2 Jameson, James            SR PENN-MA                44.67      44.70 D3 B   
                  21.64       44.70 (23.06)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Weston         SO KENYON-OH              45.53      45.22 D3 B   
                  21.72       45.22 (23.50)                                        
  4 Pu, Austin                SR KENYON-OH              45.49      45.76        
                  22.26       45.76 (23.50)                                        
  5 Sawaya, Ambert            SR KENYON-OH              45.83      45.79        
                  22.07       45.79 (23.72)                                        
  6 Ashmead, Michael          JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       45.36      45.81        
                  21.97       45.81 (23.84)                                        
  7 Wohl, Michael                JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       45.80      45.99        
                  22.62       45.99 (23.37)                                        
  8 Ryan, Austin              SO PENN-MA                45.82      46.10        
                  22.17       46.10 (23.93)                                        
  9 Willenbring, Taylor       JR DAVIDSON-NC            45.86      46.32        
                  22.14       46.32 (24.18)                                        
 10 O'Dowd, Jackson           FR PENN-MA                45.63      46.67        
                  22.26       46.67 (24.41)                                        
B - Final
 11 Fisher, Zach              SR PENN-MA                45.94      45.37 D3 B   
                  21.32       45.37 (24.05)                                        
 12 Knox, Davis               JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       45.95      45.80        
                  22.04       45.80 (23.76)                                        
 13 McManus, Sam              JR DEPAUW-IN              46.07      46.08        
                  22.24       46.08 (23.84)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Chris          FR PENN-MA                46.16      46.14        
                  22.37       46.14 (23.77)                                        
 15 Chu, John                 SO JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       46.35      46.23        
                  22.33       46.23 (23.90)                                        
 16 Resweber, Clay            JR DAVIDSON-NC            46.88      46.83        
                  22.83       46.83 (24.00)                                        
 17 Rutter, Christopher       FR KENYON-OH              46.81      47.06        
                  22.71       47.06 (24.35)                                        
 18 Wagner, Sam               JR DEPAUW-IN              46.76      47.29        
                  22.68       47.29 (24.61)                                        
 19 Flynn, Patrick            SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       47.04      47.38        
                  22.86       47.38 (24.52)                                        
 20 Snyder, Ari               JR DAVIDSON-NC            47.10      47.41        
                  22.69       47.41 (24.72)                                        
C - Final
 21 Bauchwitz, Jeremy         SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       47.13      46.39        
                  22.31       46.39 (24.08)                                        
 22 Hua, David                FR PENN-MA                47.22      46.54        
                  22.25       46.54 (24.29)                                        
 23 Perron, Jake              SO DAVIDSON-NC            47.32      46.94        
                  22.90       46.94 (24.04)                                        
 24 Hamel-Wood, Dirk          SR KENYON-OH              47.23      47.22        
                  23.09       47.22 (24.13)                                        
 25 Hentenaar, Ian            FR DAVIDSON-NC            47.32      47.32        
                  22.66       47.32 (24.66)                                        
 26 Gullickson, Matt          SR DEPAUW-IN              47.52      47.35        
                  23.02       47.35 (24.33)                                        
 27 Schurig, Aidan            FR DEPAUW-IN              47.66      47.42        
                  22.20       47.42 (25.22)                                        
 28 Davies, Spencer           SR DAVIDSON-NC            47.38      47.47        
                  22.88       47.47 (24.59)                                        
 29 Marcin, Stephen           SO PENN-MA                47.41      47.71        
                  23.63       47.71 (24.08)                                        
 30 Cardwell, Chris           SR DAVIDSON-NC            47.36      48.33        
                  23.24       48.33 (25.09)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:46.72        2015 Andrew, UPENN                              
 Meet Record: # 1:46.72        2015 Andrew, UPENN                              
                1:42.15  D1 A
                1:46.55  D3 A
                1:49.09  D1 B
                1:52.13  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holder, Evan              SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:47.01    1:46.54!D3 A   
                  23.16       50.01 (26.85)     1:20.73 (30.72)     1:46.54 (25.81)
  2 Dillinger, Thomas         SO PENN-MA              1:48.51    1:48.66 D1 B   
                  23.91       51.06 (27.15)     1:22.83 (31.77)     1:48.66 (25.83)
  3 Manz, Trevor              SR KENYON-OH            1:51.59    1:50.07 D3 B   
                  23.81       52.30 (28.49)     1:23.02 (30.72)     1:50.07 (27.05)
  4 Leenhouts, Matt           JR KENYON-OH            1:50.80    1:50.31 D3 B   
                  23.77       51.71 (27.94)     1:24.23 (32.52)     1:50.31 (26.08)
  5 Proctor, Grant            SR PENN-MA              1:48.72    1:50.37 D3 B   
                  24.11       52.42 (28.31)     1:24.31 (31.89)     1:50.37 (26.06)
  6 Reardon, Ian              SR KENYON-OH            1:49.22    1:50.95 D3 B   
                  24.57       51.81 (27.24)     1:24.33 (32.52)     1:50.95 (26.62)
  7 Andrew, Mark              SO PENN-MA              1:50.57    1:51.88 D3 B   
                  23.97       53.37 (29.40)     1:24.98 (31.61)     1:51.88 (26.90)
  8 Kuyl, Emile               SO JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:52.70    1:52.08 D3 B   
                  24.55       53.13 (28.58)     1:25.51 (32.38)     1:52.08 (26.57)
  9 McHugh, Colin             SO PENN-MA              1:51.37    1:52.24        
                  24.96       55.35 (30.39)     1:26.08 (30.73)     1:52.24 (26.16)
 10 Hurwitz, Cole             SR PENN-MA              1:52.76    1:59.75        
                  25.36       59.03 (33.67)     1:31.19 (32.16)     1:59.75 (28.56)
B - Final
 11 Bartholomew, Michael      FR KENYON-OH            1:54.45    1:50.16 D3 B   
                  24.75       51.84 (27.09)     1:23.63 (31.79)     1:50.16 (26.53)
 12 Reardon, Colin            FR KENYON-OH            1:53.09    1:52.51        
                  24.78       52.26 (27.48)     1:26.10 (33.84)     1:52.51 (26.41)
 13 Lyster, Rip               FR CMU-AD               1:52.76    1:53.62        
                  25.74       54.56 (28.82)     1:27.40 (32.84)     1:53.62 (26.22)
 14 Bechtold, Raphael         FR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:55.60    1:53.85        
                  24.31       54.30 (29.99)     1:27.60 (33.30)     1:53.85 (26.25)
 15 Riggan, Cole              JR DAVIDSON-NC          1:55.36    1:54.03        
                  25.00       54.57 (29.57)     1:27.63 (33.06)     1:54.03 (26.40)
 16 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel  JR KENYON-OH            1:54.40    1:54.10        
                  24.67       54.61 (29.94)     1:27.87 (33.26)     1:54.10 (26.23)
 17 Van Cauwelaert, Jasper    FR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:55.17    1:54.86        
                  25.12       55.87 (30.75)     1:27.81 (31.94)     1:54.86 (27.05)
 18 Schaffer, William         FR PENN-MA              1:53.35    1:55.49        
                  26.07       56.74 (30.67)     1:28.36 (31.62)     1:55.49 (27.13)
 19 Brakovec, Hunter          JR PENN-MA              1:54.74    1:56.31        
                  24.37       55.06 (30.69)     1:28.48 (33.42)     1:56.31 (27.83)
 20 Allsop, Kieran            FR KENYON-OH            1:55.44    1:57.76        
                  26.51       57.68 (31.17)     1:29.51 (31.83)     1:57.76 (28.25)
C - Final
 21 Bostrom, Erik             SO JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:55.84    1:53.69        
                  24.79       54.11 (29.32)     1:27.13 (33.02)     1:53.69 (26.56)
 22 League, Riley             JR DAVIDSON-NC          1:55.89    1:56.01        
                  25.31       56.43 (31.12)     1:29.12 (32.69)     1:56.01 (26.89)
 23 Cooper, Crossan           FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:56.17    1:57.08        
                  26.14       56.87 (30.73)     1:29.50 (32.63)     1:57.08 (27.58)
 24 Vander Vos, Preston       FR CMU-AD               1:56.19    1:57.33        
                  24.57       54.32 (29.75)     1:28.78 (34.46)     1:57.33 (28.55)
 25 Knohl, Ryan               SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:57.76    1:57.70        
                  25.55       57.21 (31.66)     1:30.99 (33.78)     1:57.70 (26.71)
 26 Sebuktekin, Bora          SR CMU-AD               1:59.08    1:58.05        
                  25.74       56.59 (30.85)     1:29.87 (33.28)     1:58.05 (28.18)
 27 Winters, Kyle             SR DEPAUW-IN            1:58.90    1:58.07        
                  25.75       56.41 (30.66)     1:30.81 (34.40)     1:58.07 (27.26)
 28 Davies, Spencer           SR DAVIDSON-NC          1:56.86    1:58.46        
                  25.70       56.34 (30.64)     1:30.96 (34.62)     1:58.46 (27.50)
 29 Hsing, Alec               FR PENN-MA              1:57.09    1:58.77        
                  25.10       57.22 (32.12)     1:31.40 (34.18)     1:58.77 (27.37)
 30 Lance, Jack               SO CMU-AD               1:56.41    1:59.39        
                  25.55       57.69 (32.14)     1:32.35 (34.66)     1:59.39 (27.04)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:55.61        2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Dillinger, Schultz, Andrew, Su                    
 Meet Record: # 2:55.61        2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Dillinger, Schultz, Andrew, Su                    
                2:52.45  D1 A
                2:53.68  D1 B
                3:04.10  D3 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'A'                2:59.46    2:58.85 D3 B   
     1) Blinstrub, Mark SO              2) Su, Kevin SR                   
     3) Andrew, Mark SO                 4) Dillinger, Thomas SO           
                  21.65       44.91 (44.91)     1:06.41 (21.50)     1:29.56 (44.65)
        1:50.67 (21.11)     2:14.34 (44.78)     2:34.98 (20.64)     2:58.85 (44.51)
  2 JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                  3:06.93    3:00.94 D3 B   
     1) Ashmead, Michael JR             2) Wohl, Michael                  
     3) Knox, Davis JR                  4) Holder, Evan SR                
                  21.78       45.50 (45.50)     1:07.30 (21.80)     1:30.97 (45.47)
        1:52.96 (21.99)     2:16.77 (45.80)     2:37.79 (21.02)     3:00.94 (44.17)
  3 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'B'                3:03.00    3:01.17 D3 B   
     1) DeSomma, Emilio FR              2) Scott, Jack SO                 
     3) Fisher, Zach SR                 4) Ryan, Austin SO                
                  21.78       44.99 (44.99)     1:06.35 (21.36)     1:30.26 (45.27)
        1:51.81 (21.55)     2:15.97 (45.71)     2:37.29 (21.32)     3:01.17 (45.20)
  4 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'A'                            3:10.00    3:01.72 D3 B   
     1) Reid, A.J. SO                   2) Carpenter, Weston SO           
     3) Sawaya, Ambert SR               4) Pu, Austin SR                  
                  22.04       46.47 (46.47)     1:07.65 (21.18)     1:31.40 (44.93)
        1:53.20 (21.80)     2:16.78 (45.38)     2:38.07 (21.29)     3:01.72 (44.94)
  5 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'B'                            3:13.00    3:02.94 D3 B   
     1) Weiss, Tommy FR                 2) Williams, Robert SO            
     3) Conover, Arthur SR              4) Leenhouts, Matt JR             
                  22.09       46.07 (46.07)     1:07.66 (21.59)     1:31.64 (45.57)
        1:53.64 (22.00)     2:17.44 (45.80)     2:39.21 (21.77)     3:02.94 (45.50)
  6 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'A'                3:11.23    3:04.48        
     1) Hawke, Sam FR                   2) Deng, Richard FR               
     3) Mehta, Sivan SR                 4) Riek, Mitchell SO              
                  22.20       46.13 (46.13)     1:08.25 (22.12)     1:32.24 (46.11)
        1:53.99 (21.75)     2:18.75 (46.51)     2:40.39 (21.64)     3:04.48 (45.73)
  7 JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                  3:10.93    3:04.90        
     1) Otazu, Kyle JR                  2) Chu, John SO                   
     3) Wilson, Mark JR                 4) Bauchwitz, Jeremy SR           
                  22.66       46.87 (46.87)     1:08.94 (22.07)     1:33.05 (46.18)
        1:54.76 (21.71)     2:19.32 (46.27)     2:40.93 (21.61)     3:04.90 (45.58)
  8 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY-IN  'A'                         3:01.99    3:05.38        
     1) McManus, Sam JR                 2) Wagner, Sam JR                 
     3) Gullickson, Matt SR             4) Swieter, Kurt JR               
                  22.51       46.12 (46.12)     1:07.89 (21.77)     1:32.48 (46.36)
        1:54.92 (22.44)     2:19.23 (46.75)     2:40.90 (21.67)     3:05.38 (46.15)
  9 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'A'                          3:05.13    3:05.87        
     1) Perron, Jake SO                 2) Willenbring, Taylor JR         
     3) Resweber, Clay JR               4) Snyder, Ari JR                 
                  22.60       46.91 (46.91)     1:08.45 (21.54)     1:32.50 (45.59)
        1:54.84 (22.34)     2:19.15 (46.65)     2:41.15 (22.00)     3:05.87 (46.72)
 10 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'C'                            3:16.00   x3:07.31        
     1) Brzezinski, Carter FR           2) Rutter, Christopher FR         
     3) Cooper, Matthew JR              4) Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel JR    
                  22.98       48.09 (48.09)     1:10.19 (22.10)     1:34.59 (46.50)
        1:56.54 (21.95)     2:20.71 (46.12)     2:43.09 (22.38)     3:07.31 (46.60)
 11 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'E'                            3:20.00   x3:08.06        
     1) Swaim, Alex JR                  2) Zimdars, Jon SO                
     3) Moran, Liam SO                  4) Gutsche, Nicholas SR           
                  23.12       47.88 (47.88)     1:09.35 (21.47)     1:33.42 (45.54)
        1:55.65 (22.23)     2:20.53 (47.11)     2:42.82 (22.29)     3:08.06 (47.53)
 12 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY-IN  'B'                              NT    3:08.50        
     1) Byerly, Andrew JR               2) Gullickson, Mark FR            
     3) Schurig, Aidan FR               4) Carter-Buckman, Marcus FR      
                  22.57       47.19 (47.19)     1:09.50 (22.31)     1:34.68 (47.49)
        1:56.26 (21.58)     2:21.54 (46.86)     2:43.96 (22.42)     3:08.50 (46.96)
 13 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'D'                            3:18.00   x3:10.72        
     1) Hamel-Wood, Dirk SR             2) Baturka, Ben FR                
     3) Moffa, Doni JR                  4) Novak, Nate JR                 
                  23.06       47.65 (47.65)     1:10.52 (22.87)     1:35.41 (47.76)
        1:57.85 (22.44)     2:23.08 (47.67)     2:45.21 (22.13)     3:10.72 (47.64)
 14 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'B'                          3:11.41    3:11.29        
     1) Cardwell, Chris SR              2) Hynes, Brian FR                
     3) Harris, Trey JR                 4) Hentenaar, Ian FR              
                  22.93       48.18 (48.18)     1:10.99 (22.81)     1:36.07 (47.89)
        1:58.57 (22.50)     2:23.65 (47.58)     2:46.30 (22.65)     3:11.29 (47.64)
 15 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'B'                3:13.67    3:12.07        
     1) Jay, Brian SR                   2) Dibacco, Michael JR            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ryan FR            4) Vander Vos, Preston FR         
                  23.21       48.18 (48.18)     1:11.02 (22.84)     1:36.46 (48.28)
        1:59.25 (22.79)     2:24.65 (48.19)     2:47.10 (22.45)     3:12.07 (47.42)
 16 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'C'                          3:17.69   x3:12.35        
     1) Regan, Matt SO                  2) Bode, Matt SO                  
     3) Riggan, Cole JR                 4) Strasser, Alex FR              
                  23.49       49.04 (49.04)     1:11.79 (22.75)     1:37.10 (48.06)
        1:59.41 (22.31)     2:24.18 (47.08)     2:46.99 (22.81)     3:12.35 (48.17)
 17 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'D'                3:12.89   x3:13.20        
     1) Thomas, Wes SR                  2) Hurwitz, Cole SR               
     3) McHugh, Colin SO                4) Hurwitz, Jordan SR             
                  23.26       47.59 (47.59)     1:11.24 (23.65)     1:36.04 (48.45)
        1:58.81 (22.77)     2:24.67 (48.63)     2:47.32 (22.65)     3:13.20 (48.53)
 18 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'C'                3:16.74   x3:14.96        
     1) Rastelli, Alex FR               2) Kojiro, Logan FR               
     3) Baxter, Ben FR                  4) Lyster, Rip FR                 
                  23.36       49.32 (49.32)     1:12.19 (22.87)     1:37.62 (48.30)
        2:00.55 (22.93)     2:26.27 (48.65)     2:49.41 (23.14)     3:14.96 (48.69)
 19 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'D'                     NT   x3:15.64        
     1) Emanuelson, Cole SR             2) Smith, Mark SR                 
     3) Buckheit, Jacob FR              4) Lance, Jack SO                 
                  24.11       50.59 (50.59)     1:13.41 (22.82)     1:39.01 (48.42)
        2:02.12 (23.11)     2:27.21 (48.20)     2:50.33 (23.12)     3:15.64 (48.43)
 20 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'F'                            3:22.00   x3:15.74        
     1) Ohning, Aidan FR                2) Perez, David JR                
     3) McCoy, Brooks SO                4) Magier, Tim JR                 
                  24.09       50.95 (50.95)     1:12.97 (22.02)     1:38.01 (47.06)
        2:00.47 (22.46)     2:25.77 (47.76)     2:48.74 (22.97)     3:15.74 (49.97)
 21 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'E'                     NT   x3:18.89        
     1) Chu, Winston SO                 2) Anderson, Sean SO              
     3) Luo, Eugene FR                  4) Gupta, Niko FR                 
                  23.46       48.93 (48.93)     1:12.76 (23.83)     1:39.37 (50.44)
        2:02.59 (23.22)     2:28.63 (49.26)     2:52.02 (23.39)     3:18.89 (50.26)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'C'                3:06.50         DQ        
     1) Nicholson, Chris FR             2) O'Dowd, Jackson FR             
     3) Hua, David FR                   4) Proctor, Grant SR              
                  22.30       45.97 (45.97)     1:07.84 (21.87)     1:32.37 (46.40)
        1:54.51 (22.14)     2:18.91 (46.54)     2:40.68 (21.77)          DQ (46.14)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'E'                3:12.00        DFS        
 -- UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'F'                3:14.36        DFS        
 -- CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'F'                     NT        DFS        
 

Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 526.58        2012 Dixon, DEN                                  
 Meet Record: # 459.90        2014 Roman, KEN                                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bamforth, Gabe            SO CMU-AD                517.95     531.35!       
  2 Addy, Eric                JR DEPAUW-IN             463.05     474.65#       
  3 Hoare, Derek              SR KENYON-OH             429.46     468.90#       
  4 Sammons, Ryder            SO KENYON-OH             387.85     428.65        
  5 Green, DeShawn            JR CMU-AD                397.55     394.80        
  6 Hill, Evan                SO CMU-AD                302.85     304.60        
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 526.58        2012 Dixon, DEN                                  
 Meet Record: # 459.90        2014 Roman, KEN                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bamforth, Gabe            SO CMU-AD                    NP     517.95#q      
  2 Addy, Eric                JR DEPAUW-IN             361.55     463.05#q      
  3 Hoare, Derek              SR KENYON-OH                 NP     429.46 q      
  4 Green, DeShawn            JR CMU-AD                    NP     397.55 q      
  5 Sammons, Ryder            SO KENYON-OH                 NP     387.85 q      
  6 Hill, Evan                SO CMU-AD                    NP     302.85 q