Licensed to Kenyon College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/2/2016 08:27 PM
       2016 Total Performance Invite at Kenyon - 12/1/2016 to 12/3/2016        
                                    Results                                    
 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. University of Pennsylvania         1517   2. Kenyon College                     1030
  3. Johns Hopkins University            732   4. Carnegie Mellon University        637.5
  5. Davidson College                    496   6. DePauw University                 353.5


Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:19.77        2016 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schultz, Fisher, Andrew, Dillinger                
                1:17.77  D1 A
                1:18.46  D1 B
                1:22.88  D3 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'A'                1:21.80    1:19.88 D3 B   
     1) Dillinger, Thomas SO            2) Su, Kevin SR                   
     3) Jameson, James SR               4) Fisher, Zach SR                
                  21.85       40.21 (18.36)     1:00.14 (19.93)     1:19.88 (19.74)
  2 JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                  1:23.33    1:21.69 D3 B   
     1) Holder, Evan SR                 2) Wilson, Mark JR                
     3) Ashmead, Michael JR             4) Bauchwitz, Jeremy SR           
                  40.85     1:01.17 (20.32)     1:21.69 (20.52)                    
  3 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'A'                            1:24.00    1:21.91 D3 B   
     1) Carpenter, Weston SO            2) Pu, Austin SR                  
     3) Baturka, Ben FR                 4) Reid, A.J. SO                  
                  21.41       41.13 (19.72)     1:01.73 (20.60)     1:21.91 (20.18)
  4 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY-IN  'A'                         1:21.75    1:23.53        
     1) Sholtis, Brandon SR             2) Schurig, Aidan FR              
     3) McManus, Sam JR                 4) Swieter, Kurt JR               
                  23.89       41.38 (17.49)     1:01.97 (20.59)     1:23.53 (21.56)
  5 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'A'                          1:24.30    1:23.69        
     1) Cardwell, Chris SR              2) Willenbring, Taylor JR         
     3) Resweber, Clay JR               4) Snyder, Ari JR                 
                  21.45       42.06 (20.61)     1:02.92 (20.86)     1:23.69 (20.77)
  6 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'B'                            1:26.00    1:24.22        
     1) Weiss, Tommy FR                 2) Manz, Trevor SR                
     3) Cooper, Matthew JR              4) Rumpit, Connor FR              
                  21.27       42.39 (21.12)     1:03.08 (20.69)     1:24.22 (21.14)
  7 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'A'                1:26.43    1:24.33        
     1) Mehta, Sivan SR                 2) Deng, Richard FR               
     3) Hawke, Sam FR                   4) Jay, Brian SR                  
                  21.42       42.58 (21.16)     1:03.35 (20.77)     1:24.33 (20.98)
  8 JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                  1:25.33    1:24.41        
     1) Kuyl, Emile SO                  2) Chu, John SO                   
     3) Flynn, Patrick SR               4) Cagir, Reid FR                 
                  21.16       42.42 (21.26)     1:03.28 (20.86)     1:24.41 (21.13)
  9 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'C'                            1:28.00   x1:24.89        
     1) Rutter, Christopher FR          2) Leenhouts, Matt JR             
     3) Williams, Robert SO             4) Gutsche, Nicholas SR           
                  21.83       42.83 (21.00)     1:03.62 (20.79)     1:24.89 (21.27)
 10 JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                  1:27.33   x1:25.13        
     1) Gibson, Andrew JR               2) Knox, Davis JR                 
     3) Conzola, Peter JR               4) Wilson, Austin JR              
                  21.89       43.27 (21.38)     1:04.63 (21.36)     1:25.13 (20.50)
 11 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'B'                          1:26.43    1:25.54        
     1) Perron, Jake SO                 2) Riggan, Cole JR                
     3) Davies, Spencer SR              4) Harris, Trey JR                
                  21.89       43.37 (21.48)     1:04.40 (21.03)     1:25.54 (21.14)
 12 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'B'                1:28.67    1:25.85        
     1) Vander Vos, Preston FR          2) Fitzpatrick, Ryan FR           
     3) Dibacco, Michael JR             4) Ferzacca, Dustin SR            
                  21.75       43.20 (21.45)     1:04.81 (21.61)     1:25.85 (21.04)
 13 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'C'                1:24.76    1:25.91        
     1) Hua, David FR                   2) O'Dowd, Jackson FR             
     3) Hurwitz, Jordan SR              4) Marcin, Stephen SO             
                  21.59       42.51 (20.92)     1:04.02 (21.51)     1:25.91 (21.89)
 14 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'D'                            1:30.00   x1:28.37        
     1) Hamel-Wood, Dirk SR             2) Novak, Nate JR                 
     3) Ohning, Aidan FR                4) Magier, Tim JR                 
                  21.88       43.21 (21.33)     1:05.57 (22.36)     1:28.37 (22.80)
 15 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'C'                1:30.11   x1:30.36        
     1) Kojiro, Logan FR                2) Baxter, Ben FR                 
     3) Sebuktekin, Bora SR             4) Rubenstein, Jake JR            
                  22.19       44.43 (22.24)     1:07.28 (22.85)     1:30.36 (23.08)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'B'                1:23.88         DQ        
     1) Scott, Jack SO                  2) Ryan, Austin SO                
     3) Blinstrub, Mark SO              4) Nicholson, Chris FR            
                  21.09       40.99 (19.90)     1:01.11 (20.12)          DQ (20.42)
 -- CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'D'                1:31.23         DQ        
     1) Emanuelson, Cole SR             2) Gupta, Niko FR                 
     3) Gorelik, Mark FR                4) Luo, Eugene FR                 
                  23.35       45.96 (22.61)     1:08.84 (22.88)          DQ (22.60)
 -- DEPAUW UNIVERSITY-IN  'B'                         1:25.68         DQ        
     1) Smith, Ryan FR                  2) Wagner, Sam JR                 
     3) Gullickson, Mark FR             4) Byerly, Andrew JR              
                  22.17       43.01 (20.84)     1:04.83 (21.82)          DQ (21.18)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:47.38        2014 Worster, UPENN                             
                1:41.86  D1 A
                1:45.64  D3 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
                1:52.89  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wen, Michael              SR PENN-MA              1:47.05    1:46.99!D1 B   
                  23.66       50.71 (27.05)     1:18.39 (27.68)     1:46.99 (28.60)
  2 DeSomma, Emilio           FR PENN-MA              1:48.87    1:47.43 D1 B   
                  23.85       50.87 (27.02)     1:19.15 (28.28)     1:47.43 (28.28)
  3 Brakovec, Hunter          JR PENN-MA              1:47.87    1:47.94 D1 B   
                  24.54       51.79 (27.25)     1:19.77 (27.98)     1:47.94 (28.17)
  4 Wilson, Mark              JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:48.65    1:48.31 D3 B   
                  23.68       51.27 (27.59)     1:19.55 (28.28)     1:48.31 (28.76)
  5 Zimdars, Jon              SO KENYON-OH            1:48.50    1:49.26 D3 B   
                  24.95       52.97 (28.02)     1:21.04 (28.07)     1:49.26 (28.22)
  6 Riek, Mitchell            SO CMU-AD               1:49.53    1:50.00 D3 B   
                  24.35       52.43 (28.08)     1:21.09 (28.66)     1:50.00 (28.91)
  7 Peterson, Alex            JR PENN-MA              1:49.86    1:50.53 D3 B   
                  24.20       52.14 (27.94)     1:21.24 (29.10)     1:50.53 (29.29)
  8 Perez, David              JR KENYON-OH            1:51.18    1:50.95 D3 B   
                  24.86       52.65 (27.79)     1:21.35 (28.70)     1:50.95 (29.60)
  9 Lyster, Rip               FR CMU-AD               1:50.41    1:51.21 D3 B   
                  25.23       53.35 (28.12)     1:22.11 (28.76)     1:51.21 (29.10)
 10 Cooper, Matthew           JR KENYON-OH            1:51.42    1:51.23 D3 B   
                  25.01       53.35 (28.34)     1:21.86 (28.51)     1:51.23 (29.37)
B - Final
 11 League, Riley             JR DAVIDSON-NC          1:51.88    1:52.23 D3 B   
                  25.41       54.82 (29.41)     1:22.97 (28.15)     1:52.23 (29.26)
 12 Hynes, Brian              FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:52.79    1:52.56 D3 B   
                  25.51       54.80 (29.29)     1:24.21 (29.41)     1:52.56 (28.35)
 13 Knohl, Ryan               SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:52.58    1:53.13        
                  26.04       54.90 (28.86)     1:24.03 (29.13)     1:53.13 (29.10)
 14 Hoagland, Jack            FR CMU-AD               1:53.39    1:53.17        
                  25.95       55.23 (29.28)     1:23.70 (28.47)     1:53.17 (29.47)
 15 Rastelli, Alex            FR CMU-AD               1:55.10    1:53.87        
                  25.11       53.93 (28.82)     1:23.59 (29.66)     1:53.87 (30.28)
 16 Garza, Matthew            FR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:54.40    1:54.22        
                  25.94       55.21 (29.27)     1:24.64 (29.43)     1:54.22 (29.58)
 17 Younger, Griffen          FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:54.41    1:54.25        
                  25.53       54.90 (29.37)     1:24.05 (29.15)     1:54.25 (30.20)
 18 Hentenaar, Ian            FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:54.55    1:54.60        
                  25.43       54.81 (29.38)     1:24.23 (29.42)     1:54.60 (30.37)
 19 Smith, Mark               SR CMU-AD               1:56.32    1:56.48        
                  25.70       55.63 (29.93)     1:25.85 (30.22)     1:56.48 (30.63)
 20 Johns, Zach               SO DEPAUW-IN            1:57.17    1:58.72        
                  25.60       55.01 (29.41)     1:25.73 (30.72)     1:58.72 (32.99)
C - Final
 21 Regan, Matt               SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:57.34    1:56.51        
                  25.68       54.97 (29.29)     1:25.04 (30.07)     1:56.51 (31.47)
 22 Lance, Jack               SO CMU-AD               1:57.49    1:57.13        
                  25.80       55.24 (29.44)     1:25.66 (30.42)     1:57.13 (31.47)
 23 Anderson, Sean            SO CMU-AD               1:57.88    2:01.36        
                  27.17       57.89 (30.72)     1:29.59 (31.70)     2:01.36 (31.77)
 24 Steffey, Max              FR DEPAUW-IN            2:01.68    2:01.62        
                  26.38       57.05 (30.67)     1:29.44 (32.39)     2:01.62 (32.18)
 25 Bell, Dallas              JR DEPAUW-IN            2:03.57    2:02.95        
                  27.33       58.61 (31.28)     1:30.72 (32.11)     2:02.95 (32.23)
 26 Boliek, Luke              SR DAVIDSON-NC          2:02.52    2:03.05        
                  27.04       58.05 (31.01)     1:30.94 (32.89)     2:03.05 (32.11)
 
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:36.27        2016 Schultz, UPENN                             
                1:32.97  D1 A
                1:37.13  D3 A
                1:37.99  D1 B
                1:40.45  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Su, Kevin                 SR PENN-MA              1:37.60    1:37.24 D1 B   
                  23.61       48.55 (24.94)     1:12.91 (24.36)     1:37.24 (24.33)
  2 Conover, Arthur           SR KENYON-OH            1:38.38    1:38.05 D3 B   
                  23.51       48.51 (25.00)     1:13.38 (24.87)     1:38.05 (24.67)
  3 Marcin, Stephen           SO PENN-MA              1:38.74    1:38.80 D3 B   
                  23.88       49.08 (25.20)     1:14.15 (25.07)     1:38.80 (24.65)
  4 Nicholson, Chris          FR PENN-MA              1:39.31    1:38.87 D3 B   
                  23.62       48.78 (25.16)     1:13.97 (25.19)     1:38.87 (24.90)
  5 Ryan, Austin              SO PENN-MA              1:38.45    1:39.49 D3 B   
                  23.53       49.21 (25.68)     1:14.34 (25.13)     1:39.49 (25.15)
  6 Greenhalgh, Andrew        SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:39.97    1:39.67 D3 B   
                  23.85       49.02 (25.17)     1:14.21 (25.19)     1:39.67 (25.46)
  7 Knox, Davis               JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:40.32    1:39.89 D3 B   
                  23.42       48.85 (25.43)     1:14.39 (25.54)     1:39.89 (25.50)
  8 Sawaya, Ambert            SR KENYON-OH            1:40.07    1:40.38 D3 B   
                  23.56       48.94 (25.38)     1:14.89 (25.95)     1:40.38 (25.49)
  9 O'Dowd, Jackson           FR PENN-MA              1:40.44    1:40.66        
                  23.44       48.90 (25.46)     1:14.43 (25.53)     1:40.66 (26.23)
 10 Swieter, Kurt             JR DEPAUW-IN            1:40.48    1:41.27        
                  23.23       48.53 (25.30)     1:14.73 (26.20)     1:41.27 (26.54)
B - Final
 11 Uselis, Taylor            JR PENN-MA              1:40.93    1:40.27 D3 B   
                  23.66       49.35 (25.69)     1:14.91 (25.56)     1:40.27 (25.36)
 12 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel  JR KENYON-OH            1:40.73    1:41.08        
                  23.80       49.31 (25.51)     1:15.28 (25.97)     1:41.08 (25.80)
 13 Chu, John                 SO JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:41.69    1:41.36        
                  23.40       48.92 (25.52)     1:14.86 (25.94)     1:41.36 (26.50)
 14 Hawke, Sam                FR CMU-AD               1:41.70    1:41.38        
                  24.23       50.09 (25.86)     1:16.02 (25.93)     1:41.38 (25.36)
 15 Williams, Robert          SO KENYON-OH            1:40.86    1:41.55        
                  23.70       49.35 (25.65)     1:15.51 (26.16)     1:41.55 (26.04)
 16 Resweber, Clay            JR DAVIDSON-NC          1:41.26    1:41.74        
                  23.61       49.42 (25.81)     1:15.48 (26.06)     1:41.74 (26.26)
 17 Weiss, Tommy              FR KENYON-OH            1:41.55    1:41.81        
                  24.16       50.12 (25.96)     1:16.13 (26.01)     1:41.81 (25.68)
 18 Haigh, Matthew            FR PENN-MA              1:42.79    1:41.98        
                  23.59       49.48 (25.89)     1:15.75 (26.27)     1:41.98 (26.23)
 19 Rutter, Christopher       FR KENYON-OH            1:41.87    1:42.82        
                  23.47       49.18 (25.71)     1:15.83 (26.65)     1:42.82 (26.99)
 20 Riggan, Cole              JR DAVIDSON-NC          1:42.70    1:42.86        
                  24.20       50.31 (26.11)     1:16.70 (26.39)     1:42.86 (26.16)
C - Final
 21 Wohl, Michael                JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     1:42.88    1:39.78 D3 B   
                  23.77       48.73 (24.96)     1:14.28 (25.55)     1:39.78 (25.50)
 22 Pircon, Adam              SO DEPAUW-IN            1:43.36    1:42.47        
                  24.35       50.47 (26.12)     1:16.22 (25.75)     1:42.47 (26.25)
 23 Hua, David                FR PENN-MA              1:42.91    1:42.89        
                  23.94       49.78 (25.84)     1:15.70 (25.92)     1:42.89 (27.19)
 24 Buckheit, Jacob           FR CMU-AD               1:43.24    1:43.03        
                  24.27       50.34 (26.07)     1:16.62 (26.28)     1:43.03 (26.41)
 25 Gullickson, Matt          SR DEPAUW-IN            1:43.71    1:43.52        
                  24.09       50.89 (26.80)     1:17.54 (26.65)     1:43.52 (25.98)
 26 Li, Daniel                FR CMU-AD               1:44.78    1:44.15        
                  24.55       51.14 (26.59)     1:17.68 (26.54)     1:44.15 (26.47)
 27 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    FR DEPAUW-IN            1:44.35    1:44.30        
                  23.82       49.87 (26.05)     1:16.91 (27.04)     1:44.30 (27.39)
 28 Gullickson, Mark          FR DEPAUW-IN            1:43.82    1:44.33        
                  24.13       50.91 (26.78)     1:17.81 (26.90)     1:44.33 (26.52)
 29 Davies, Spencer           SR DAVIDSON-NC          1:43.90    1:45.63        
                  24.09       50.83 (26.74)     1:18.35 (27.52)     1:45.63 (27.28)
 30 Ferzacca, Dustin          SR CMU-AD               1:45.24    1:45.80        
                  24.33       50.89 (26.56)     1:18.73 (27.84)     1:45.80 (27.07)
 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 53.04        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                             
                51.93  D1 A
                53.16  D3 A
                55.39  D1 B
                56.83  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Colin             SO PENN-MA                55.01      54.23 D1 B   
                  25.45       54.23 (28.78)                                        
  2 Thomas, Wes               SR PENN-MA                54.34      54.27 D1 B   
                  25.87       54.27 (28.40)                                        
  3 Hurwitz, Cole             SR PENN-MA                54.25      54.35 D1 B   
                  25.77       54.35 (28.58)                                        
  4 Holder, Evan              SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       55.05      54.82 D1 B   
                  25.87       54.82 (28.95)                                        
  5 Wen, Michael              SR PENN-MA                54.81      55.41 D3 B   
                  26.23       55.41 (29.18)                                        
  6 Manz, Trevor              SR KENYON-OH              55.51      55.47 D3 B   
                  26.24       55.47 (29.23)                                        
  7 Chu, Matt                 JR CMU-AD                 55.52      55.67 D3 B   
                  25.98       55.67 (29.69)                                        
  8 Hsing, Alec               FR PENN-MA                55.27      55.80 D3 B   
                  26.32       55.80 (29.48)                                        
  9 Lazorchak, Peter          SO JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       55.91      56.06 D3 B   
                  26.30       56.06 (29.76)                                        
 10 Hurwitz, Jordan           SR PENN-MA                55.87      56.46 D3 B   
                  26.50       56.46 (29.96)                                        
B - Final
 11 Sterrett, Scott           SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       56.43      55.72 D3 B   
                  26.35       55.72 (29.37)                                        
 12 Allsop, Kieran            FR KENYON-OH              56.24      55.99 D3 B   
                  26.72       55.99 (29.27)                                        
 13 Chu, Winston              SO CMU-AD                 56.03      56.18 D3 B   
                  26.46       56.18 (29.72)                                        
 14 Fisher, Zach              SR PENN-MA                56.00      56.22 D3 B   
                  25.79       56.22 (30.43)                                        
 15 Davis, Mitchell           JR DEPAUW-IN              56.55      56.23 D3 B   
                  26.07       56.23 (30.16)                                        
 16 Gavin-Hanner, Coire       JR KENYON-OH              56.87      56.73 D3 B   
                  26.80       56.73 (29.93)                                        
 17 Schaffer, William         FR PENN-MA                56.85      56.75 D3 B   
                  26.54       56.75 (30.21)                                        
 18 Willenbring, Taylor       JR DAVIDSON-NC            57.38      57.10        
                  26.96       57.10 (30.14)                                        
 19 Jay, Brian                SR CMU-AD                 57.23      57.14        
                  27.16       57.14 (29.98)                                        
 20 Scott, Jack               SO PENN-MA                57.24      57.50        
                  27.00       57.50 (30.50)                                        
C - Final
 21 Law, Alexander            FR KENYON-OH              57.97      57.86        
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)                                        
 22 League, Riley             JR DAVIDSON-NC            57.48      58.16        
                  27.27       58.16 (30.89)                                        
 23 Gutsche, Nicholas         SR KENYON-OH              57.46      58.28        
                  27.12       58.28 (31.16)                                        
 24 Van Cauwelaert, Jasper    FR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       59.08      58.47        
                  27.63       58.47 (30.84)                                        
 25 Vander Vos, Preston       FR CMU-AD                 59.21      58.52        
                  27.61       58.52 (30.91)                                        
 26 Clayton, Connor           FR CMU-AD                 58.81      58.56        
                  27.65       58.56 (30.91)                                        
 27 Cooper, Crossan           FR DAVIDSON-NC            59.37      58.72        
                  27.76       58.72 (30.96)                                        
 28 Yu, Colby                    JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       58.42      59.25        
                  27.82       59.25 (31.43)                                        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         FR CMU-AD                 59.83      59.28        
                  27.74       59.28 (31.54)                                        
 30 Rhodes, Micah             SR DEPAUW-IN              59.94    1:00.71        
                  28.42     1:00.71 (32.29)                                        
 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 48.46        2016 Proctor, UPENN                               
                45.37  D1 A
                47.65  D3 A
                48.49  D1 B
                50.54  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jameson, James            SR PENN-MA                48.26      47.90!D1 B   
                  23.46       47.90 (24.44)                                        
  2 Proctor, Grant            SR PENN-MA                48.46      48.14!D1 B   
                  23.45       48.14 (24.69)                                        
  2 Blinstrub, Mark           SO PENN-MA                49.04      48.14!D1 B   
                  23.55       48.14 (24.59)                                        
  4 Schaffer, CJ              JR PENN-MA                50.41      49.18 D3 B   
                  23.20       49.18 (25.98)                                        
  5 Hagemeister, Jan          JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       49.66      49.34 D3 B   
                  24.00       49.34 (25.34)                                        
  6 Anderson, Oscar           SR KENYON-OH              50.17      49.68 D3 B   
                  24.28       49.68 (25.40)                                        
  7 Conzola, Peter            JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       49.73      49.69 D3 B   
                  23.76       49.69 (25.93)                                        
  8 Baturka, Ben              FR KENYON-OH              49.66      50.58        
                  24.52       50.58 (26.06)                                        
  9 Brzezinski, Carter        FR KENYON-OH              50.81      50.72        
                  24.23       50.72 (26.49)                                        
 10 Swaim, Alex               JR KENYON-OH              51.23      51.70        
                  25.00       51.70 (26.70)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kuyl, Emile               SO JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       51.48      49.24 D3 B   
                  23.77       49.24 (25.47)                                        
 12 Moran, Liam               SO KENYON-OH              51.27      51.38        
                  25.00       51.38 (26.38)                                        
 13 Hynes, Brian              FR DAVIDSON-NC            51.43      51.61        
                  25.10       51.61 (26.51)                                        
 14 Corgel, Ronan             JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       52.20      51.82        
                  24.89       51.82 (26.93)                                        
 15 Mehta, Sivan              SR CMU-AD                 52.08      52.10        
                  25.12       52.10 (26.98)                                        
 16 Flynn, Patrick            SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       52.28      52.22        
 17 Resweber, Clay            JR DAVIDSON-NC            52.40      52.35        
                  26.03       52.35 (26.32)                                        
 18 Gibson, Andrew            JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       52.13      52.50        
                  25.42       52.50 (27.08)                                        
 19 Cardwell, Chris           SR DAVIDSON-NC            52.11      52.73        
                  25.26       52.73 (27.47)                                        
 20 Moffa, Doni               JR KENYON-OH              52.47      52.93        
                  25.01       52.93 (27.92)                                        
C - Final
 21 Anderson, Eli             SO DEPAUW-IN              52.56      52.39        
                  24.97       52.39 (27.42)                                        
 22 Dibacco, Michael          JR CMU-AD                 52.58      52.56        
                  25.56       52.56 (27.00)                                        
 23 Deng, Richard             FR CMU-AD                 52.62      52.60        
                  25.39       52.60 (27.21)                                        
 24 Josephson, Fritz          JR KENYON-OH              52.91      53.30        
                  25.69       53.30 (27.61)                                        
 25 Baxter, Ben               FR CMU-AD                 53.51      53.38        
                  26.06       53.38 (27.32)                                        
 26 Harris, Trey              JR DAVIDSON-NC            53.64      53.40        
                  25.63       53.40 (27.77)                                        
 27 Winters, Kyle             SR DEPAUW-IN              54.11      53.69        
                  26.20       53.69 (27.49)                                        
 28 Luo, Eugene               FR CMU-AD                 53.62      53.71        
                  25.71       53.71 (28.00)                                        
 29 Smith, Ryan               FR DEPAUW-IN              54.09      54.41        
                  26.92       54.41 (27.49)                                        
 30 Strasser, Alex            FR DAVIDSON-NC            55.38      54.95        
                  26.02       54.95 (28.93)                                        
 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 3:47.67        2016 Andrew, UPENN                              
                3:40.76  D1 A
                3:47.83  D3 A
                3:54.49  D1 B
                4:07.40  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew, Mark              SO PENN-MA              3:57.87    3:49.36 D1 B   
                  24.59       52.84 (28.25)     1:22.72 (29.88)     1:51.86 (29.14)
        2:24.24 (32.38)     2:57.01 (32.77)     3:24.19 (27.18)     3:49.36 (25.17)
  2 Dillinger, Thomas         SO PENN-MA              3:50.31    3:50.17 D1 B   
                  24.81       53.33 (28.52)     1:22.11 (28.78)     1:50.79 (28.68)
        2:23.94 (33.15)     2:57.42 (33.48)     3:24.25 (26.83)     3:50.17 (25.92)
  3 Proctor, Grant            SR PENN-MA              3:52.17    3:51.20 D1 B   
                  24.05       52.24 (28.19)     1:21.58 (29.34)     1:50.92 (29.34)
        2:23.29 (32.37)     2:56.55 (33.26)     3:24.42 (27.87)     3:51.20 (26.78)
  4 Reardon, Ian              SR KENYON-OH            3:55.14    3:53.63 D1 B   
                  24.77       53.24 (28.47)     1:22.65 (29.41)     1:52.12 (29.47)
        2:25.15 (33.03)     2:58.53 (33.38)     3:26.05 (27.52)     3:53.63 (27.58)
  5 Bartholomew, Michael      FR KENYON-OH            3:59.60    3:54.42 D1 B   
                  25.47       54.95 (29.48)     1:23.62 (28.67)     1:51.88 (28.26)
        2:25.46 (33.58)     2:59.35 (33.89)     3:27.48 (28.13)     3:54.42 (26.94)
  6 Bechtold, Raphael         FR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     3:56.95    3:55.95 D3 B   
                  24.38       52.94 (28.56)     1:24.31 (31.37)     1:54.87 (30.56)
        2:27.87 (33.00)     3:01.39 (33.52)     3:29.50 (28.11)     3:55.95 (26.45)
  7 Leenhouts, Matt           JR KENYON-OH            3:56.54    3:58.47 D3 B   
                  25.41       53.84 (28.43)     1:24.06 (30.22)     1:53.74 (29.68)
        2:28.46 (34.72)     3:02.74 (34.28)     3:30.79 (28.05)     3:58.47 (27.68)
  8 Peterson, Alex            JR PENN-MA              3:56.23    3:58.78 D3 B   
                  24.86       53.62 (28.76)     1:24.41 (30.79)     1:54.06 (29.65)
        2:28.66 (34.60)     3:03.99 (35.33)     3:32.18 (28.19)     3:58.78 (26.60)
  9 Reardon, Colin            FR KENYON-OH            4:00.29    4:03.78 D3 B   
                  25.71       54.58 (28.87)     1:25.21 (30.63)     1:55.34 (30.13)
        2:31.09 (35.75)     3:06.96 (35.87)     3:36.00 (29.04)     4:03.78 (27.78)
 10 Lyster, Rip               FR CMU-AD               3:59.98    4:04.36 D3 B   
                  25.95       55.78 (29.83)     1:26.56 (30.78)     1:57.56 (31.00)
        2:32.12 (34.56)     3:07.37 (35.25)     3:36.32 (28.95)     4:04.36 (28.04)
B - Final
 11 Brakovec, Hunter          JR PENN-MA              4:01.81    3:59.17 D3 B   
                  25.35       53.15 (27.80)     1:25.24 (32.09)     1:57.46 (32.22)
        2:31.03 (33.57)     3:04.90 (33.87)     3:32.32 (27.42)     3:59.17 (26.85)
 12 Otazu, Kyle               JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     4:01.29    4:00.28 D3 B   
                  25.84       56.07 (30.23)     1:27.79 (31.72)     1:59.05 (31.26)
        2:32.66 (33.61)     3:06.84 (34.18)     3:33.80 (26.96)     4:00.28 (26.48)
 13 Rumpit, Connor            FR KENYON-OH            4:04.82    4:02.15 D3 B   
                  25.56       54.77 (29.21)     1:26.73 (31.96)     1:58.48 (31.75)
        2:33.10 (34.62)     3:08.26 (35.16)     3:36.02 (27.76)     4:02.15 (26.13)
 14 Bostrom, Erik             SO JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     4:04.13    4:02.21 D3 B   
                  25.41       53.88 (28.47)     1:24.90 (31.02)     1:56.28 (31.38)
        2:30.56 (34.28)     3:05.33 (34.77)     3:34.65 (29.32)     4:02.21 (27.56)
 15 McCoy, Brooks             SO KENYON-OH            4:00.51    4:02.23 D3 B   
                  25.64       55.77 (30.13)     1:26.57 (30.80)     1:57.01 (30.44)
        2:31.62 (34.61)     3:06.94 (35.32)     3:35.14 (28.20)     4:02.23 (27.09)
 16 Riggan, Cole              JR DAVIDSON-NC          4:03.67    4:02.48 D3 B   
                  26.50       56.99 (30.49)     1:28.63 (31.64)     1:59.49 (30.86)
        2:33.69 (34.20)     3:08.24 (34.55)     3:35.57 (27.33)     4:02.48 (26.91)
 17 Hsing, Alec               FR PENN-MA              4:04.91    4:02.80 D3 B   
                  25.41       54.38 (28.97)     1:26.24 (31.86)     1:58.63 (32.39)
        2:32.34 (33.71)     3:06.70 (34.36)     3:35.36 (28.66)     4:02.80 (27.44)
 18 Schaffer, William         FR PENN-MA              4:04.75    4:10.16        
                  26.63       57.26 (30.63)     1:29.17 (31.91)     2:00.64 (31.47)
        2:35.28 (34.64)     3:11.05 (35.77)     3:41.08 (30.03)     4:10.16 (29.08)
 19 Li, Daniel                FR CMU-AD               4:05.87    4:11.87        
                  26.19       57.51 (31.32)     1:29.82 (32.31)     2:01.91 (32.09)
        2:38.25 (36.34)     3:14.71 (36.46)     3:43.88 (29.17)     4:11.87 (27.99)
 20 Lance, Jack               SO CMU-AD               4:05.33    4:11.97        
                  26.25       56.13 (29.88)     1:29.28 (33.15)     2:02.50 (33.22)
        2:38.62 (36.12)     3:15.34 (36.72)     3:44.07 (28.73)     4:11.97 (27.90)
C - Final
 21 Cooper, Crossan           FR DAVIDSON-NC          4:07.31    4:02.10 D3 B   
                  26.99       57.45 (30.46)     1:28.92 (31.47)     2:00.18 (31.26)
        2:33.06 (32.88)     3:06.48 (33.42)     3:35.16 (28.68)     4:02.10 (26.94)
 22 Wilson, Austin            JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD     4:12.52    4:02.46 D3 B   
                  26.84       57.71 (30.87)     1:29.31 (31.60)     2:01.64 (32.33)
        2:34.86 (33.22)     3:07.98 (33.12)     3:36.15 (28.17)     4:02.46 (26.31)
 23 Clayton, Connor           FR CMU-AD               4:10.16    4:10.72        
                  26.36       57.35 (30.99)     1:30.91 (33.56)     2:03.99 (33.08)
        2:37.96 (33.97)     3:12.64 (34.68)     3:42.22 (29.58)     4:10.72 (28.50)
 24 Knohl, Ryan               SO DAVIDSON-NC          4:10.67    4:11.50        
                  26.80       57.51 (30.71)     1:31.64 (34.13)     2:06.08 (34.44)
        2:41.12 (35.04)     3:16.43 (35.31)     3:44.43 (28.00)     4:11.50 (27.07)
 25 Buckheit, Jacob           FR CMU-AD               4:12.32    4:12.11        
                  26.58       57.73 (31.15)     1:31.03 (33.30)     2:04.64 (33.61)
        2:41.45 (36.81)     3:18.29 (36.84)     3:45.41 (27.12)     4:12.11 (26.70)
 26 Bode, Matt                SO DAVIDSON-NC          4:14.56    4:13.28        
                  26.21       56.74 (30.53)     1:29.18 (32.44)     2:00.74 (31.56)
        2:38.87 (38.13)     3:16.88 (38.01)     3:45.82 (28.94)     4:13.28 (27.46)
 27 Sebuktekin, Bora          SR CMU-AD               4:14.06    4:13.46        
                  26.01       56.17 (30.16)     1:29.44 (33.27)     2:01.93 (32.49)
        2:36.98 (35.05)     3:12.90 (35.92)     3:43.61 (30.71)     4:13.46 (29.85)
 28 Boliek, Luke              SR DAVIDSON-NC          4:16.42    4:14.09        
                  26.82       57.93 (31.11)     1:29.95 (32.02)     2:02.22 (32.27)
        2:38.40 (36.18)     3:14.75 (36.35)     3:44.89 (30.14)     4:14.09 (29.20)
 29 Davies, Spencer           SR DAVIDSON-NC          4:12.06    4:16.66        
                  26.94       57.71 (30.77)     1:31.13 (33.42)     2:04.00 (32.87)
        2:40.38 (36.38)     3:17.99 (37.61)     3:47.73 (29.74)     4:16.66 (28.93)
 30 Leftwich, Bradley         JR DEPAUW-IN            4:20.75    4:21.24        
                  27.07       59.26 (32.19)     1:32.97 (33.71)     2:06.46 (33.49)
        2:43.46 (37.00)     3:20.93 (37.47)     3:51.58 (30.65)     4:21.24 (29.66)
 
 
Event 20  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 19.77        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
                19.09  D1 A
                19.80  D3 A
                20.19  D1 B
                20.70  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Su, Kevin                 SR PENN-MA                20.40      20.13 D1 B   
  2 Fisher, Zach              SR PENN-MA                20.48      20.53 D3 B   
  3 Ryan, Austin              SO PENN-MA                20.73      20.56 D3 B   
  4 Pu, Austin                SR KENYON-OH              20.70      20.62 D3 B   
  5 Dillinger, Thomas         SO PENN-MA                20.20      20.69 D3 B   
  6 Sholtis, Brandon          SR DEPAUW-IN              20.52      20.74        
  7 Jameson, James            SR PENN-MA                20.73      20.78        
  8 Carpenter, Weston         SO KENYON-OH              20.75      20.96        
  9 Nicholson, Chris          FR PENN-MA                20.89      21.09        
 10 Blinstrub, Mark           SO PENN-MA                20.86      26.35        
B - Final
 11 Scott, Jack               SO PENN-MA                20.93      20.37 D3 B   
 12 Ashmead, Michael          JR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       21.03      20.89        
 13 DeSomma, Emilio           FR PENN-MA                20.98      20.93        
 14 Reid, A.J.                SO KENYON-OH              21.12      21.03        
 15 Willenbring, Taylor       JR DAVIDSON-NC            21.12      21.08        
 16 Schurig, Aidan            FR DEPAUW-IN              21.14      21.09        
 17 O'Dowd, Jackson           FR PENN-MA                21.10      21.15        
 18 McManus, Sam              JR DEPAUW-IN              21.21      21.16        
 19 Cardwell, Chris           SR DAVIDSON-NC            21.34      21.30        
 20 Hua, David                FR PENN-MA                21.28      21.42        
C - Final
 21 Bauchwitz, Jeremy         SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       21.39      21.26        
 22 Hawke, Sam                FR CMU-AD                 21.52      21.42        
 23 Chu, John                 SO JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       21.42      21.53        
 23 Mehta, Sivan              SR CMU-AD                 21.57      21.53        
 25 Snyder, Ari               JR DAVIDSON-NC            21.58      21.57        
 26 Wagner, Sam               JR DEPAUW-IN              21.46      21.59        
 26 Cagir, Reid               FR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       21.59      21.59        
 28 Flynn, Patrick            SR JOHNS HOPKINS-MD       21.55      21.61        
 29 Hynes, Brian              FR DAVIDSON-NC            21.50      21.81        
 30 Ferzacca, Dustin          SR CMU-AD                 21.69      22.05        
 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 3:12.57        2016 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schaffer, C. McHugh, Wen, Schultz                 
                3:07.75  D1 A
                3:09.68  D1 B
                3:22.27  D3 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'B'                3:22.89    3:12.71 D3 B   
     1) Proctor, Grant SR               2) Thomas, Wes SR                 
     3) Jameson, James SR               4) Andrew, Mark SO                
                  23.66       48.30 (48.30)     1:13.22 (24.92)     1:42.12 (53.82)
        2:03.64 (21.52)     2:28.67 (46.55)     2:49.89 (21.22)     3:12.71 (44.04)
  2 JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                  3:25.03    3:16.55 D3 B   
     1) Hagemeister, Jan JR             2) Holder, Evan SR                
     3) Wilson, Mark JR                 4) Ashmead, Michael JR            
                  24.19       49.94 (49.94)     1:15.01 (25.07)     1:43.97 (54.03)
        2:05.91 (21.94)     2:31.69 (47.72)     2:52.88 (21.19)     3:16.55 (44.86)
  3 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'C'                3:24.90    3:16.73 D3 B   
     1) Nicholson, Chris FR             2) Hurwitz, Cole SR               
     3) DeSomma, Emilio FR              4) Ryan, Austin SO                
                  24.32       49.95 (49.95)     1:15.45 (25.50)     1:44.26 (54.31)
        2:05.95 (21.69)     2:31.83 (47.57)     2:53.03 (21.20)     3:16.73 (44.90)
  4 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'B'                            3:32.00    3:21.21 D3 B   
     1) Baturka, Ben FR                 2) Allsop, Kieran FR              
     3) Weiss, Tommy FR                 4) Carpenter, Weston SO           
                  24.64       50.90 (50.90)     1:16.80 (25.90)     1:46.35 (55.45)
        2:09.46 (23.11)     2:35.59 (49.24)     2:57.36 (21.77)     3:21.21 (45.62)
  5 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'A'                3:33.34    3:22.92        
     1) Dibacco, Michael JR             2) Chu, Matt JR                   
     3) Mehta, Sivan SR                 4) Hawke, Sam FR                  
                  25.27       51.97 (51.97)     1:17.78 (25.81)     1:47.98 (56.01)
        2:11.11 (23.13)     2:37.73 (49.75)     2:59.31 (21.58)     3:22.92 (45.19)
  6 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'C'                            3:34.00    3:23.39        
     1) Cooper, Matthew JR              2) Gavin-Hanner, Coire JR         
     3) Swaim, Alex JR                  4) Sawaya, Ambert SR              
                  24.34       50.06 (50.06)     1:16.42 (26.36)     1:46.34 (56.28)
        2:10.14 (23.80)     2:37.90 (51.56)     2:59.62 (21.72)     3:23.39 (45.49)
  7 JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                  3:29.03    3:23.70        
     1) Conzola, Peter JR               2) Lazorchak, Peter SO            
     3) Wohl, Michael                   4) Kuyl, Emile SO                 
                  24.62       51.74 (51.74)     1:17.34 (25.60)     1:47.10 (55.36)
        2:10.77 (23.67)     2:37.52 (50.42)     2:59.16 (21.64)     3:23.70 (46.18)
  8 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'A'                          3:24.70    3:23.91        
     1) Hynes, Brian FR                 2) Willenbring, Taylor JR         
     3) Strasser, Alex FR               4) Resweber, Clay JR              
                  24.72       51.11 (51.11)     1:17.29 (26.18)     1:47.90 (56.79)
        2:10.36 (22.46)     2:37.64 (49.74)     2:59.61 (21.97)     3:23.91 (46.27)
  9 JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                  3:33.03   x3:25.93        
     1) Corgel, Ronan JR                2) Sterrett, Scott SR             
     3) Wilson, Austin JR               4) Bauchwitz, Jeremy SR           
                  25.34       52.39 (52.39)     1:18.42 (26.03)     1:47.71 (55.32)
        2:11.74 (24.03)     2:40.39 (52.68)     3:02.08 (21.69)     3:25.93 (45.54)
 10 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY-IN  'B'                         3:29.42    3:26.10        
     1) Carter-Buckman, Marcus FR       2) McManus, Sam JR                
     3) Pircon, Adam SO                 4) Gullickson, Mark FR            
                  25.28       52.09 (52.09)     1:18.21 (26.12)     1:47.55 (55.46)
        2:10.30 (22.75)     2:38.62 (51.07)     3:01.31 (22.69)     3:26.10 (47.48)
 11 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'B'                3:34.67    3:26.32        
     1) Deng, Richard FR                2) Chu, Winston SO                
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ryan FR            4) Riek, Mitchell SO              
                  25.84       52.73 (52.73)     1:18.88 (26.15)     1:48.80 (56.07)
        2:12.34 (23.54)     2:39.85 (51.05)     3:01.97 (22.12)     3:26.32 (46.47)
 12 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'D'                            3:37.00   x3:26.35        
     1) Brzezinski, Carter FR           2) Reid, A.J. SO                  
     3) Gutsche, Nicholas SR            4) Williams, Robert SO            
                  24.82       51.18 (51.18)     1:17.93 (26.75)     1:48.89 (57.71)
        2:12.32 (23.43)     2:40.83 (51.94)     3:02.37 (21.54)     3:26.35 (45.52)
 13 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY-IN  'A'                         3:24.75    3:27.15        
     1) Anderson, Eli SO                2) Davis, Mitchell JR             
     3) Johns, Zach SO                  4) Wagner, Sam JR                 
                  25.08       52.49 (52.49)     1:18.52 (26.03)     1:49.22 (56.73)
        2:12.68 (23.46)     2:41.13 (51.91)     3:02.95 (21.82)     3:27.15 (46.02)
 14 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'C'                3:36.56   x3:28.29        
     1) Vander Vos, Preston FR          2) Jay, Brian SR                  
     3) Smith, Mark SR                  4) Rastelli, Alex FR              
                  25.34       52.49 (52.49)     1:18.73 (26.24)     1:48.71 (56.22)
        2:11.94 (23.23)     2:39.72 (51.01)     3:02.42 (22.70)     3:28.29 (48.57)
 15 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'C'                          3:33.52    3:31.31        
     1) Harris, Trey JR                 2) Cooper, Crossan FR             
     3) Knohl, Ryan SO                  4) Perron, Jake SO                
                  25.87       54.27 (54.27)     1:21.46 (27.19)     1:52.22 (57.95)
        2:16.15 (23.93)     2:43.74 (51.52)     3:06.57 (22.83)     3:31.31 (47.57)
 16 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'E'                            3:38.00   x3:31.75        
     1) Moran, Liam SO                  2) Law, Alexander FR              
     3) Hamel-Wood, Dirk SR             4) Rutter, Christopher FR         
                  25.55       52.94 (52.94)     1:20.22 (27.28)     1:51.71 (58.77)
        2:16.25 (24.54)     2:45.12 (53.41)     3:07.20 (22.08)     3:31.75 (46.63)
 17 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY-IN  'C'                              NT   x3:33.67        
     1) Winters, Kyle SR                2) Alfonso, Victor FR             
     3) Smith, Ryan FR                  4) Byerly, Andrew JR              
                  26.20       53.39 (53.39)     1:20.82 (27.43)     1:52.93 (59.54)
        2:17.52 (24.59)     2:46.55 (53.62)     3:08.82 (22.27)     3:33.67 (47.12)
 18 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'D'                3:40.98   x3:35.60        
     1) Baxter, Ben FR                  2) Clayton, Connor FR             
     3) Kojiro, Logan FR                4) Gorelik, Mark FR               
                  26.07       53.62 (53.62)     1:21.03 (27.41)     1:53.17 (59.55)
        2:17.56 (24.39)     2:45.78 (52.61)     3:09.81 (24.03)     3:35.60 (49.82)
 19 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AD  'E'                     NT   x3:37.46        
     1) Luo, Eugene FR                  2) Sebuktekin, Bora SR            
     3) Gupta, Niko FR                  4) Emanuelson, Cole SR            
                  26.13       54.13 (54.13)     1:22.19 (28.06)     1:54.08 (59.95)
        2:18.49 (24.41)     2:47.60 (53.52)     3:11.26 (23.66)     3:37.46 (49.86)
 -- KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'A'                            3:29.00         DQ        
     1) Anderson, Oscar SR              2) Manz, Trevor SR                
     3) Zimdars, Jon SO                 4) Pu, Austin SR                  
                  24.32       49.89 (49.89)     1:15.50 (25.61)     1:44.97 (55.08)
        2:07.15 (22.18)     2:33.55 (48.58)     2:54.75 (21.20)          DQ (44.60)
 -- DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'B'                          3:31.49         DQ        
     1) Cardwell, Chris SR              2) League, Riley JR               
     3) Younger, Griffen FR             4) Snyder, Ari JR                 
                  25.65       52.52 (52.52)     1:19.56 (27.04)     1:51.17 (58.65)
        2:14.40 (23.23)     2:41.91 (50.74)     3:04.12 (22.21)          DQ (46.85)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA-MA  'A'                3:19.50         DQ        
     1) Blinstrub, Mark SO              2) McHugh, Colin SO               
     3) Wen, Michael SR                 4) Su, Kevin SR                   
                  23.45       48.34 (48.34)     1:13.40 (25.06)     1:42.09 (53.75)
        2:03.47 (21.38)     2:28.94 (46.85)     2:49.77 (20.83)          DQ (43.93)
 
                                           
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 564.60        2012 Dignan, DEN                                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bamforth, Gabe            SO CMU-AD                527.15     547.50        
  2 Addy, Eric                JR DEPAUW-IN             423.05     437.65        
  3 Hoare, Derek              SR KENYON-OH             436.45     423.95        
  4 Green, DeShawn            JR CMU-AD                355.95     379.30        
  5 Sammons, Ryder            SO KENYON-OH             313.65     349.00        
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 564.60        2012 Dignan, DEN                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bamforth, Gabe            SO CMU-AD                    NP     527.15 q      
  2 Hoare, Derek              SR KENYON-OH                 NP     436.45 q      
  3 Addy, Eric                JR DEPAUW-IN             347.05     423.05 q      
  4 Green, DeShawn            JR CMU-AD                    NP     355.95 q      
  5 Sammons, Ryder            SO KENYON-OH                 NP     313.65 q