Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 2 at Transylvania Invitational 1st of 2 rounds
  University Club of Kentucky
Sun. 3 at Transylvania Invitational Final tie-8th/14
  University Club of Kentucky
Sun. 17 at Rhodes Men's Fall Collegiate Golf Classic 1st of 2 rounds
  Tunica National Golf Resort
Mon. 18 at Rhodes Men's Fall Collegiate Golf Classic Final 11th/17
  Tunica National Golf Resort
Sat. 23 vs. Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic 1st of 2 rounds t5th/17
  Deer Creek Golf Club; Clayton, Ind.
Sun. 24 vs. Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic Final tie-2nd/17
  Deer Creek Golf Club; Clayton, Ind.
Fri. 29 at Hopkins Golf Collegiate Classic 1st of 2 rounds 4th/20
  Country Club of Decatur; Decatur, Ill.
Sat. 30 at Hopkins Golf Collegiate Classic Final 4th/20
  Country Club of Decatur; Decatur, Ill.
 
October
Sun. 15 at North Coast Athletic Conference Preview 1st of 2 rounds Tie 4th/8
  Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio
Mon. 16 at North Coast Athletic Conference Preview Final 6th/8
  Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio
 
March
Sat. 10 at Franklin College Spring Invitational 1st of 2 rounds 1st/4
  Donald Ross Course; French Lick, Ind.
Sun. 11 at Franklin College Spring Invitational Final 1st/4
  Donald Ross Course; French Lick, Ind.
Fri. 23 at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate Championship 1st of 3 rounds
  Paradise Point Scarlet/Gold; Jacksonville, N.C.
Sat. 24 at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate Championship (Scarlet) Final (3rd round canceled) t6th/15
  Paradise Point Scarlet/Gold; Jacksonville, N.C.
Mon. 26 at Spring Break; Pinehurst, N.C. (through April 1)
 
April
Sat. 7 at Ted Barclay Invitational Cancelled
  Denison G.C.; Granville, Ohio
Sun. 8 at Ted Barclay Invitational Cancelled
  Denison G.C.; Granville, Ohio
Tue. 10 at Big Four Classic Cancelled
  Crooked Stick G.C.; Carmel, Ind.
Sat. 14 at Manchester Spring Invitational Cancelled
  Honeywell Golf Course; Wabash, Ind.
Wed. 18 at Wabash Final W, 4-2
  Match Play at Crawforsville Country Club; Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat. 21 at Take Back the Night Challenge (hosted by Millikin) 1st of 2 rounds T6/17
  Red Tail Run/Southside Country Club
Sun. 22 at Take Back the Night Challenge (hosted by Millikin) Final 8th/17
  Red Tail Run/Southside Country Club
Fri. 27 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championship 1st of 3 rounds 7th/9
  Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio
Sat. 28 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships 2nd of 3 rounds 7th/9
  Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio
Sun. 29 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships Final 5th/9
  Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio
 
September
Sat. 1 at Transylvania Fall Invitational 1st and 2nd of 3 rounds 8th/17
  University Club Of Ky. (Lexington, Ky.)
Sun. 2 at Transylvania Fall Invitational 3rd of 3 rounds
  University Club Of Ky. (Lexington, Ky.)
Sat. 8 at Dr. Richard Park Invite Cancelled
  Hillview Country Club
Sun. 9 at Dr. Richard Park Invite Cancelled
  Hillview Country Club
Sun. 16 vs. Millikin @ Illinois Orange Course; Savoy, Ill.
Sun. 23 at Rhodes College Fall Collegiate Golf Classic 1st of 2 rounds
  Tunica National Golf Resort; Tunica, Miss.
Mon. 24 at Rhodes College Fall Collegiate Golf Classic Final 16th/20
  Tunica National Golf Resort; Tunica, Miss.
Sat. 29 vs. Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic 1st/2 rounds tie-2nd/11
  Deer Creek G.C.; Clayton, Ind.
Sun. 30 vs. Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic Final 2nd/11
  Deer Creek G.C.; Clayton, Ind.
 
October
Sat. 6 at Wabash Classic 1st of 2 rounds
  Crawfordsville Country Club; Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sun. 7 at Wabash Classic Final 1st/7
  Crawfordsville Country Club; Crawfordsville, Ind.
 
March
Sat. 23 at Millikin Final L, 0.5-5.5
  Sunset C.C.; Sunset Hills, Mo.
Sun. 24 at Showdown at Sunset Cancelled
  Sunset C.C.; Sunset Hills, Mo.
Sat. 30 at Rose-Hulman Invitational Cancelled
  Idle Creek Golf Course, Terre Haute, Ind.
Sun. 31 at Rose-Hulman Invitational Cancelled
  Idle Creek Golf Course, Terre Haute, Ind.
 
April
Fri. 5 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 1st/2 rounds tie-11th/21
  Ironwood G.C.; Normal, Ill.
Sat. 6 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational Final tie-17th/21
  Ironwood G.C.; Normal, Ill.
Tue. 9 at Big Four Classic Final 3rd/4
  Crooked Stick G.C.; Carmel, Ind.
Sat. 13 at Indiana Small College Championships 1st/2 rounds 7th/12
  Donald Ross Course; French Lick, Ind.
Sun. 14 at Indiana Small College Championships Final 7th/12
  Donald Ross Course; French Lick, Ind.
Fri. 19 at Take Back the Night Challenge 1st/2 rounds tie-10th/19
Sat. 20 at Take Back the Night Challenge Final 10th/19
Sat. 27 at Ted Barclay Invitational
  Dension G.C.; Granville, Ohio
Sun. 28 at Ted Barclay Invitational Final 2nd/5
  Dension G.C.; Granville, Ohio
 
May
Fri. 3 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships Postponed
  Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio
Sat. 4 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
  Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio
Sun. 5 at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships Final 7th/8
  Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio
 
August
Sat. 31 at Transylvania Fall Invitational 1st/2 rounds
 
September
Sun. 1 at Transylvania Fall Invitational 2nd/2 rounds
Sat. 7 at Dr. Richard Park Invite 1st/2 rounds
  Hillview C.C.; Franklin, Ind.
Sun. 8 at Dr. Richard Park Invite 2nd/2 rounds
  Hillview C.C.; Franklin, Ind.
Fri. 13 at Benedictine Midwest Invitational 1st/2 rounds
  Eagle Ridge Resort; Galena, Ill.
Sat. 14 at Benedictine Midwest Invitational 2nd/2 rounds
  Eagle Ridge Resort; Galena, Ill.
Sun. 22 at Rhodes College Fall Collegiate Golf Classic 1st/2 rounds
  Tunica National; Tunica, Miss.
Mon. 23 at Rhodes College Fall Collegiate Golf Classic 2nd/2 rounds
  Tunica National; Tunica, Miss.
Sat. 28 vs. Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic 1st/2 rounds
  Deer Creek G.C.; Clayton, Ind.
Sun. 29 vs. Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic 2nd/2 rounds
  Deer Creek G.C.; Clayton, Ind.
 
October
Sat. 5 at Wabash College Golf Classic 1st/2 rounds
  Crawfordsville Country Club; Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sun. 6 at Wabash College Golf Classic 2nd/2 rounds
Bold team: Home event