Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Anderson (Ind.) @ Louisville, Ky. Final W, 16-6
Sun. 4 vs. Wis.-Platteville @ Louisville, Ky. Final L, 13-15
  at Spalding Final - 7 innings L, 1-17
Sat. 10 vs. Manchester @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final L, 3-5
  vs. Manchester @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final L, 4-9
Sun. 11 vs. Manchester @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final L, 3-8
Tue. 13 at Franklin Final - 6 innings L, 6-15
Sat. 17 at DePauw Cancelled
  vs. Trine @ Westfield, Ind. Final W, 10-3
  vs. Loras @ Westfield, Ind. Final W, 5-1
Sun. 18 at DePauw Final W, 13-6
Wed. 21 at Butler Cancelled
Mon. 26 at Transylvania Final - 12 innings W, 7-5
  at Transylvania Final - 7 innings L, 0-7
Tue. 27 at Otterbein Final L, 3-17
Wed. 28 vs. John Carroll @ Berea, OH Final L, 6-7
Fri. 30 at Wooster * Final L, 3-4
Sat. 31 at Wooster * Final L, 10-11
 
April
Sat. 7 Oberlin * Final W, 8-1
  Oberlin * Final L, 1-6
Sun. 8 at Earlham Final L, 6-7
Wed. 11 at Denison * Final L, 3-8
  at Denison * Final L, 9-13
Sun. 15 vs. Kenyon * @ Westfield, Ind. Final L, 7-17
  Moved from 4/14
  vs. Kenyon * @ Westfield, Ind. Final L, 5-6
  Moved from 4/14
Tue. 17 at Wittenberg * Final W, 18-0
  at Wittenberg * Final L, 2-6
Thu. 19 at Rose-Hulman Final L, 7-8
Sat. 21 Hiram * Final W, 10-3
  Hiram * Final W, 19-6
Sun. 22 Webster Final L, 5-6
Wed. 25 at Rose-Hulman Final L, 1-10
Thu. 26 Franklin Final - 7 innings L, 0-11
  Postponed from 4/24
Sat. 28 Ohio Wesleyan * Final W, 17-3
  Ohio Wesleyan * Final W, 4-2
Sun. 29 Wabash * Final W, 4-3
  Wabash * Final W, 5-3
 
May
Sat. 5 at Allegheny * Final L, 1-6
  at Allegheny * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 6 at Thomas More Final L, 4-5
  at Thomas More Final - 5 innings L, 0-11
 
February
Fri. 22 vs. Thomas More @ Birmingham, Ala. 1:15 PM CST
  Hoover Metropolitan Complex
  at Birmingham Southern 4:30 PM CST
  at Hoover Metropolitan Complex
Sat. 23 vs. Thomas More @ Birmingham-Southern College; Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 PM CST
  Hoover Metropolitan Complex
Sun. 24 vs. North Park @ Birmingham-Southern College; Birmingham, Ala. 11:00 AM CST
  Hoover Metropolitan Complex
 
March
Sat. 2 at Mt. St. Joseph 12:00 PM EST
  at Mt. St. Joseph 3:00 PM EST
Sun. 3 at Mt. St. Joseph 12:00 PM EST
Sat. 9 vs. Manchester @ Chatard High School; Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM EST
  vs. Manchester @ Chatard High School; Indianapolis, Ind. 3:00 PM EST
Sun. 10 vs. Manchester @ Chatard High School; Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM EDT
  vs. Manchester @ Chatard High School; Indianapolis, Ind. 3:00 PM EDT
Sat. 16 vs. Calvin @ Terre Haute, Ind. 2:00 PM EDT
  at Rose-Hulman 5:00 PM EDT
Sun. 17 Rose-Hulman 1:00 PM EDT
Sun. 24 vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Auburndale, Fla. 11:45 AM EDT
  Lake Myrtle Park #6
  vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Auburndale, Fla. 2:15 PM EDT
  Lake Myrtle Park #6
Mon. 25 vs. Elmhurst @ Auburndale, Fla. 10:00 AM EDT
  Lake Myrtle Park #5
Tue. 26 vs. Thomas (ME) @ Auburndale, Fla. 9:45 AM EDT
  Lake Myrtle Park #1
Wed. 27 vs. Thomas (ME) @ Winter Haven, Fla. 9:30 AM EDT
  Chain of Lakes Park Stadium
Sat. 30 Wooster * 12:00 PM EDT
  Wooster * 3:00 PM EDT
 
April
Wed. 3 Denison * 12:00 PM EDT
  Denison * 3:00 PM EDT
Sat. 6 at Oberlin * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Oberlin * 3:00 PM EDT
Tue. 9 at Franklin 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 13 at Kenyon * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Kenyon * 3:00 PM EDT
Tue. 16 Wittenberg * 12:00 PM EDT
  Wittenberg * 3:00 PM EDT
Sat. 20 at Hiram * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Hiram * 3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 21 Transylvania 12:00 PM EDT
Tue. 23 Earlham 4:30 PM EDT
Sat. 27 at Ohio Wesleyan * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Ohio Wesleyan * 3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 28 at Wabash * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Wabash * 3:00 PM EDT
 
May
Sat. 4 Allegheny * 12:00 PM EDT
  Allegheny * 3:00 PM EDT
* Conference
Bold team: Home event