Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View



Aug. | Sept. | Oct. | Nov. | Dec. | Jan. | Feb. | Mar. | Apr. | May | June | July

September
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Sep 15, 2019 Women's Golf at Illinois Wesleyan Fall Classic
(Ironwood G.C.; Normal, Ill.)
Final 3rd/17 Results Recap
Sep 15, 2019 JV Football Wabash 2 p.m.
Sep 15, 2019 Women's Tennis at Indiana Interdivisional Invitational
(University of Indianapolis)
TBA
Sep 15, 2019 Men's Tennis DePauw Fall Invitational 8:30 AM Results
Sep 15, 2019 Women's Soccer Wis.-Whitewater
(DePauw Challenge Cup (11:30 a.m. or 1:30 p.m.))
Final 4-0 Win Video Box Score
Box Score Recap
Sep 15, 2019 Women's Soccer at WashU Final 0-4 Loss Video Box Score
Sep 16, 2019 JV Men's Soccer Indianapolis 7 p.m.
Sep 18, 2019 Men's Soccer Rose-Hulman Final - 2OT 2-1 Win Video Box Score
Recap
Sep 19, 2019 Women's Tennis at ITA Regional Championships
(Kalamazoo College; Kalamazoo, Mich.)
TBA
Sep 20, 2019 Women's Tennis at ITA Regional Championships
(Kalamazoo College; Kalamazoo, Mich.)
TBA
Sep 21, 2019 Women's Golf Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic
(Twin Bridges G.C.; Danville, Ind.)
1st/2 rounds 5th/7 Results Recap
Sep 21, 2019 Women's Cross Country at John McNichols Invitational at Terre Haute, Ind. Final 16th/21 Video Results
Recap Live stats
Sep 21, 2019 Men's Cross Country at John McNichols Invitational at Terre Haute, Ind. Final 16th/21 Video Results
Recap Live stats
Sep 21, 2019 Women's Tennis at ITA Regional Championships
(Kalamazoo College; Kalamazoo, Mich.)
TBA
Sep 21, 2019 Football at Kenyon  * Final 21-7 Win Audio Box Score
Live stats Video Recap
Sep 21, 2019 Field Hockey Wooster Final - OT 3-2 Win Box Score Video
Recap
Sep 21, 2019 Women's Volleyball Hanover Final 3-0 Win Video Box Score
Recap
Sep 21, 2019 Men's Soccer at Centre Final 0-2 Loss Live stats Video
Recap Box Score
Sep 21, 2019 Women's Volleyball Muskingum Final 1-3 Loss Box Score Video
Sep 21, 2019 Women's Soccer at Aurora Final 1-0 Win Recap Live stats
Video Box Score
Sep 22, 2019 Women's Golf Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic
(Twin Bridges G.C.; Danville, Ind.)
2nd/2 rounds
Sep 22, 2019 Men's Golf at Rhodes College Fall Collegiate Golf Classic
(Tunica National; Tunica, Miss.)
1st/2 rounds
Sep 23, 2019 Men's Golf at Rhodes College Fall Collegiate Golf Classic
(Tunica National; Tunica, Miss.)
2nd/2 rounds
Sep 24, 2019 Field Hockey at Earlham 6:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 24, 2019 Women's Soccer Rose-Hulman 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 25, 2019 Women's Volleyball at Rose-Hulman 7:00 PM Live stats
Sep 25, 2019 Men's Soccer at Millikin 8:30 PM
Sep 28, 2019 Men's Golf Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic
(Deer Creek G.C.; Clayton, Ind.)
1st/2 rounds
Sep 28, 2019 Women's Cross Country at Loyola Lakefront Invitational at Chicago, Ill. TBA
Sep 28, 2019 Men's Cross Country at Loyola Lakefront Invitational at Chicago, Ill. TBA
Sep 28, 2019 Field Hockey Kenyon 12:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 28, 2019 Women's Volleyball at Hiram  * 1:00 PM
Sep 28, 2019 Football Wittenberg  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Sep 28, 2019 Women's Soccer Oberlin  * 2:30 PM Video Live stats
Sep 28, 2019 Men's Soccer Oberlin  * 5:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 29, 2019 JV Football at Rose-Hulman 2 p.m.
Sep 29, 2019 Men's Golf Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic
(Deer Creek G.C.; Clayton, Ind.)
2nd/2 rounds
Sep 29, 2019 Women's Volleyball at Allegheny  * 12:00 PM
Sep 29, 2019 Field Hockey Concordia Wisconsin 12:00 PM Video Live stats
October
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Oct 1, 2019 Men's Soccer St. Mary-Woods 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 2, 2019 Women's Volleyball Denison  * 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 4, 2019 Men's Tennis at ITA Regional Championships
(Kalamazoo College; Kalamazoo, Mich.)
TBA
Oct 5, 2019 Men's Golf at Wabash College Golf Classic
(Crawfordsville Country Club; Crawfordsville, Ind.)
1st/2 rounds
Oct 5, 2019 Women's Cross Country at Louisville Cross Country Classic at Louisville, Ky. TBA
Oct 5, 2019 Men's Cross Country at Louisville Cross Country Classic at Louisville, Ky. TBA
Oct 5, 2019 Men's Tennis at ITA Regional Championships
(Kalamazoo College; Kalamazoo, Mich.)
TBA
Oct 5, 2019 Field Hockey at Ohio Wesleyan  * 11:00 AM Video
Oct 5, 2019 Women's Volleyball Wooster  * 12:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 5, 2019 Men's Soccer at Wooster  * 12:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 5, 2019 Football Wooster  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Oct 5, 2019 Women's Soccer at Wooster  * 3:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 6, 2019 Men's Golf at Wabash College Golf Classic 2nd/2 rounds
Oct 6, 2019 Men's Tennis at ITA Regional Championships
(Kalamazoo College; Kalamazoo, Mich.)
TBA
Oct 6, 2019 Field Hockey Centre 12:00 PM Live stats
Oct 8, 2019 Women's Soccer North Park 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 12, 2019 Men's Swimming at Indiana DIII Invitational 9:30 AM
Oct 12, 2019 Women's Swimming at Indiana DIII Inivtational at Wabash College 9:30 AM
Oct 12, 2019 Field Hockey Oberlin  * 12:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 12, 2019 Women's Volleyball vs. Randolph-Macon @ Colorado College; Colorado Springs, Colo.
(Pike Peak Challenge)
12:00 PM
Oct 12, 2019 Football at Hiram  * 1:00 PM Audio
Oct 12, 2019 Men's Soccer Hiram  * 2:30 PM Video Live stats
Oct 12, 2019 Women's Volleyball at Colorado Col.
(Pike Peak Challenge)
4:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 12, 2019 Women's Soccer Hiram  * 5:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 13, 2019 Field Hockey Allegheny  * 12:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 13, 2019 Women's Volleyball at JWU (Denver) 1:00 PM
Oct 15, 2019 Women's Soccer Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 16, 2019 Men's Soccer at Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM Live stats
Oct 17, 2019 Women's Volleyball at Kenyon  * 6:00 PM
Oct 19, 2019 Women's Cross Country at Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin, Ohio 10:30 a.m.
Oct 19, 2019 Men's Cross Country at Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin, Ohio 11:15 a.m.
Oct 19, 2019 Field Hockey at Kenyon  * 11:00 AM
Oct 19, 2019 Women's Soccer at Denison  * 12:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 19, 2019 Men's Swimming at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue University 12:00 PM
Oct 19, 2019 Women's Swimming at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue University 12:00 PM
Oct 19, 2019 Women's Volleyball Oberlin  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 19, 2019 Football at Ohio Wesleyan  * 2:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Oct 19, 2019 Men's Soccer at Denison  * 2:30 PM Video Live stats
Oct 20, 2019 Field Hockey at Wooster  * 11:00 AM Video Live stats
Oct 21, 2019 JV Men's Soccer at Indianapolis 7 p.m.
Oct 22, 2019 Men's Soccer Ohio Wesleyan  * 6:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 22, 2019 Women's Volleyball Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM Live stats
Oct 23, 2019 Women's Soccer Ohio Wesleyan  * 6:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 23, 2019 Field Hockey at Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM Live stats
Oct 26, 2019 Men's Soccer at Allegheny  * 12:00 PM
Oct 26, 2019 Field Hockey Denison  * 12:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 26, 2019 Women's Volleyball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 1:00 PM Video
Oct 26, 2019 Football Allegheny  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Oct 26, 2019 Men's Swimming at WashU 2:00 PM
Oct 26, 2019 Women's Swimming at WashU 2:00 PM
Oct 26, 2019 Women's Soccer at Allegheny  * 3:00 PM
Oct 26, 2019 Women's Volleyball vs. Case Western Reserve @ Delaware, Ohio (Ohio Wesleyan Univ.) 3:30 PM
Oct 27, 2019 JV Football at Wabash 2 p.m.
Oct 29, 2019 Field Hockey Earlham  * 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 30, 2019 Men's Soccer Wabash  * 7:00 PM Video Live stats
November
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Nov 1, 2019 Men's Swimming Wabash 7:00 PM
Nov 2, 2019 Women's Cross Country at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Carmel, Ind. TBA
Nov 2, 2019 Men's Cross Country at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Carmel, Ind. TBA
Nov 2, 2019 Women's Volleyball vs. Millikin @ WashU; St. Louis, Mo. 11:00 AM
Nov 2, 2019 Women's Soccer at Kenyon  * 1:00 PM
Nov 2, 2019 Football at Denison  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Live stats Audio
Nov 2, 2019 Women's Volleyball vs. Centre @ WashU; St. Louis, Mo. 1:15 PM
Nov 2, 2019 Men's Swimming at Bethel (Ind.) 2:00 PM
Nov 2, 2019 Men's Swimming vs. Indiana Wesleyan @ Bethel (Ind.) 2:00 PM
Nov 2, 2019 Women's Swimming at Bethel (Ind.) 2:00 PM
Nov 2, 2019 Women's Swimming vs. Indiana Wesleyan @ Bethel (Ind.) 2:00 PM
Nov 2, 2019 Men's Soccer at Kenyon  * 3:30 PM
Nov 9, 2019 Football Oberlin  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Nov 12, 2019 Women's Basketball at Earlham 7:00 PM
Nov 12, 2019 Men's Basketball Franklin 7:00 PM
Nov 15, 2019 Men's Basketball Rose-Hulman 7:00 PM
Nov 15, 2019 Women's Basketball vs. Wis.-Stevens Point @ Wis.-Whitewater 7:00 PM
Nov 16, 2019 Women's Cross Country at NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional at Grand Rapids, Mich. 11 a.m.
Nov 16, 2019 Men's Cross Country at NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional at Grand Rapids, Mich. 12:15 p.m.
Nov 16, 2019 Football Wabash  * 1:07 PM Live stats Audio
Audio
Nov 16, 2019 Women's Basketball at Wis.-Whitewater 2:00 PM
Nov 22, 2019 Men's Swimming at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago TBA
Nov 22, 2019 Women's Swimming at Wabash College Invitational 10:00 AM
Nov 22, 2019 Women's Basketball vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Milwaukee, Wis. - Wisconsin Lutheran College
(Paul Knueppel Classic)
6:00 PM
Nov 23, 2019 Men's Swimming at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago 10:00 AM
Nov 23, 2019 Women's Swimming at Wabash College Invitational 10:00 AM
Nov 23, 2019 Men's Basketball at Chicago
(Midway Classic)
1:00 PM Live stats
Nov 23, 2019 Women's Basketball at Wis. Lutheran 4:00 PM
Nov 24, 2019 Men's Basketball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan/St. Thomas @ University of Chicago TBA
Nov 24, 2019 Men's Swimming at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago 10:00 AM
Nov 24, 2019 Women's Swimming at Wabash College Invitational 10:00 AM
Nov 30, 2019 Women's Basketball at WashU 5:00 PM
December
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Dec 1, 2019 Women's Basketball vs. Ill. Wesleyan/Rose-Hulman @ WashU; St. Louis, Mo.
(Midwest Challenge)
TBA
Dec 1, 2019 Men's Basketball Kenyon  * 2:00 PM
Dec 4, 2019 Women's Basketball at Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM Live stats
Dec 4, 2019 Men's Basketball Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM
Dec 7, 2019 Women's Basketball at Oberlin  * 1:00 PM
Dec 7, 2019 Men's Basketball at Oberlin  * 3:00 PM
Dec 15, 2019 Women's Basketball vs. Chapman @ Whittier College 6:00 PM
Dec 16, 2019 Women's Basketball at Whittier 10:00 PM
Dec 17, 2019 Men's Basketball vs. Albion @ Don Lane Classic; Transylvania University; Lexington, Ky.
(Don Lane Classic; Transylvania University; Lexington, Ky.)
3:00 PM
Dec 18, 2019 Men's Basketball vs. Marietta or Transylvania @ Transylvania University; Lexington, Ky.
(Don Lane Classic; Transylvania University; Lexington, Ky.)
TBA
Dec 21, 2019 Men's Basketball at Earlham 2:00 PM
Dec 31, 2019 Women's Basketball Kenyon  * 1:00 PM
January
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Jan 3, 2020 Women's Basketball Allegheny  * 6:00 PM
Jan 4, 2020 Men's Basketball at Hiram  * 2:00 PM
Jan 4, 2020 Women's Basketball Hiram  * 4:00 PM
Jan 5, 2020 Men's Basketball at Allegheny  * 2:00 PM
Jan 10, 2020 Men's Swimming Rose-Hulman 6:30 PM
Jan 10, 2020 Women's Swimming Rose-Hulman 6:30 PM
Jan 11, 2020 Men's Basketball Wooster  * 1:00 PM
Jan 11, 2020 Women's Swimming Hillsdale 1:00 PM
Jan 11, 2020 Women's Basketball Wooster  * 3:00 PM
Jan 15, 2020 Women's Basketball Denison  * 6:00 PM
Jan 15, 2020 Men's Basketball Denison  * 8:00 PM
Jan 17, 2020 Men's Swimming at Hudsonville Quad (Albion, Franklin, Hope)
(Hudsonville H.S.; Hudsonville, Mich.)
6:00 PM
Jan 17, 2020 Women's Swimming at Hudsonville Quad (Albion, Franklin, Hope)
(Hudsonville H.S.; Hudsonville, Mich.)
6:00 PM
Jan 18, 2020 Men's Swimming at Hudsonville Quad (Albion, Franklin, Hope)
(Hudsonville H.S.; Hudsonville, Mich.)
9:00 AM
Jan 18, 2020 Women's Swimming at Hudsonville Quad (Albion, Franklin, Hope)
(Hudsonville H.S.; Hudsonville, Mich.)
9:00 AM
Jan 18, 2020 Women's Basketball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 1:00 PM
Jan 18, 2020 Men's Basketball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 3:00 PM
Jan 22, 2020 Men's Basketball Wabash  * 7:00 PM
Jan 25, 2020 Women's Basketball at Kenyon  * 1:00 PM
Jan 25, 2020 Men's Swimming Chicago 1:00 PM
Jan 25, 2020 Women's Swimming Chicago 1:00 PM
Jan 25, 2020 Men's Basketball at Kenyon  * 3:00 PM
Jan 29, 2020 Women's Basketball Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM
Jan 29, 2020 Men's Basketball at Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM
February
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Feb 1, 2020 Men's Basketball Oberlin  * 1:00 PM
Feb 1, 2020 Women's Basketball Oberlin  * 3:00 PM
Feb 7, 2020 Women's Basketball at Allegheny  * 6:00 PM
Feb 7, 2020 Men's Basketball Hiram  * 6:00 PM
Feb 8, 2020 Men's Basketball Allegheny  * 2:00 PM
Feb 8, 2020 Women's Basketball at Hiram  * 4:00 PM Live stats
Feb 12, 2020 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison TBA
Feb 12, 2020 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison TBA
Feb 12, 2020 Men's Basketball at Wabash  * 7:00 PM
Feb 13, 2020 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison TBA
Feb 13, 2020 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison TBA
Feb 14, 2020 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison TBA
Feb 14, 2020 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison TBA
Feb 15, 2020 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison TBA
Feb 15, 2020 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison TBA
Feb 15, 2020 Men's Basketball Ohio Wesleyan  * 1:00 PM
Feb 15, 2020 Women's Basketball Ohio Wesleyan  * 3:00 PM
Feb 19, 2020 Men's Basketball at Denison  * 6:00 PM
Feb 19, 2020 Women's Basketball at Denison  * 8:00 PM
Feb 22, 2020 Women's Basketball at Wooster  * 1:00 PM Live stats
Feb 22, 2020 Men's Basketball at Wooster  * 3:00 PM Live stats

Home games in bold.
* = Conference games.
iCalendar RSS Feed