Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


September October 2019 November
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time/Status Score
Sun 6 Men's Golf at Wabash College Golf Classic 2nd/2 rounds
Sun 6 Men's Tennis at ITA Regional Championships
(Kalamazoo College; Kalamazoo, Mich.)
TBA
Sun 6 Field Hockey Centre Final 1-7 Loss
Tue 8 Women's Soccer North Park Final 10-1 Win
Sat 12 Men's Swimming at Indiana DIII Invitational
(1st/5)
10:30 AM
Sat 12 Women's Swimming at Indiana DIII Inivtational at Wabash College
(1st/4)
10:30 AM
Sat 12 Field Hockey Oberlin  * Final 2-0 Win
Sat 12 Women's Volleyball vs. Randolph-Macon @ Colorado College; Colorado Springs, Colo.
(Colorado College Invitational)
Final 1-3 Loss
Sat 12 Football at Hiram  *
(Breast Cancer Awareness Game)
Final 21-7 Win
Sat 12 Men's Soccer Hiram  * Final 3-2 Win
Sat 12 Women's Volleyball at Colorado Col.
(Colorado College Invitational)
Final 0-3 Loss
Sat 12 Women's Soccer Hiram  * Final 1-0 Win
Sun 13 Field Hockey Allegheny  * Final 3-1 Win
Sun 13 Women's Volleyball at JWU (Denver) Final 3-0 Win
Tue 15 Women's Soccer Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM
Wed 16 Men's Soccer at Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM
Thu 17 Women's Volleyball at Kenyon  * 6:00 PM
Sat 19 Women's Cross Country at Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin, Ohio 10:30 a.m.
Sat 19 Men's Cross Country at Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin, Ohio 11:15 a.m.
Sat 19 Field Hockey at Kenyon  * 11:00 AM
Sat 19 Women's Soccer at Denison  * 12:00 PM
Sat 19 Men's Swimming at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue University 12:00 PM
Sat 19 Women's Swimming at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue University 12:00 PM
Sat 19 Women's Volleyball Oberlin  * 1:00 PM
Sat 19 Football at Ohio Wesleyan  * 2:00 PM
Sat 19 Men's Soccer at Denison  * 2:30 PM
Sun 20 Field Hockey at Wooster  * 11:00 AM
Mon 21 JV Men's Soccer at Indianapolis 7 p.m.
Tue 22 Men's Soccer Ohio Wesleyan  * 6:00 PM
Tue 22 Women's Volleyball Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM
Wed 23 Women's Soccer Ohio Wesleyan  * 6:00 PM
Wed 23 Field Hockey at Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM
Sat 26 Men's Soccer at Allegheny  * 12:00 PM
Sat 26 Field Hockey Denison  * 12:00 PM
Sat 26 Women's Volleyball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 1:00 PM
Sat 26 Football Allegheny  * 1:00 PM
Sat 26 Men's Swimming at WashU 2:00 PM
Sat 26 Women's Swimming at WashU 2:00 PM
Sat 26 Women's Soccer at Allegheny  * 3:00 PM
Sat 26 Women's Volleyball vs. Case Western Reserve @ Delaware, Ohio (Ohio Wesleyan Univ.) 3:30 PM
Sun 27 JV Football at Wabash 2 p.m.
Tue 29 Field Hockey Earlham  * 7:00 PM
Wed 30 Men's Soccer Wabash  * 7:00 PM
iCalendar RSS Feed