Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


September October 2019 November
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
at Wabash College Golf Classic
2nd/2 rounds

at ITA Regional Championships
TBA

vs. Centre
Final
L, 7-1
7
8
vs. North Park
Final
W, 10-1
9
10
11
12
at Indiana DIII Invitational
10:30 AM

at Indiana DIII Inivtational at Wabash College
10:30 AM

vs. Oberlin
Final
W, 2-0

vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Colorado College; Colorado Springs, Colo.
Final
L, 3-1

at Hiram
Final
W, 21-7

vs. Hiram
Final
W, 3-2

at Colorado Col.
Final
L, 3-0

vs. Hiram
Final
W, 1-0
13
vs. Allegheny
Final
W, 3-1

at JWU (Denver)
Final
W, 3-0
14
15
vs. Wittenberg
7:00 PM
16
at Wittenberg
7:00 PM
17
at Kenyon
6:00 PM
18
19
at Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin, Ohio
10:30 a.m.

at Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin, Ohio
11:15 a.m.

at Kenyon
11:00 AM

at Denison
12:00 PM

at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue University
12:00 PM

at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue University
12:00 PM

vs. Oberlin
1:00 PM

at Ohio Wesleyan
2:00 PM

at Denison
2:30 PM
20
at Wooster
11:00 AM
21
at Indianapolis
7 p.m.
22
vs. Ohio Wesleyan
6:00 PM

vs. Wittenberg
7:00 PM
23
vs. Ohio Wesleyan
6:00 PM

at Wittenberg
7:00 PM
24
25
26
at Allegheny
12:00 PM

vs. Denison
12:00 PM

at Ohio Wesleyan
1:00 PM

vs. Allegheny
1:00 PM

at WashU
2:00 PM

at WashU
2:00 PM

at Allegheny
3:00 PM

vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Delaware, Ohio (Ohio Wesleyan Univ.)
3:30 PM
27
at Wabash
2 p.m.
28
29
vs. Earlham
7:00 PM
30
vs. Wabash
7:00 PM
31
1
vs. Wabash
7:00 PM
2
at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Carmel, Ind.

at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Carmel, Ind.

vs. Millikin
@ WashU; St. Louis, Mo.
11:00 AM

at Kenyon
1:00 PM

at Denison
1:00 PM

vs. Centre
@ WashU; St. Louis, Mo.
1:15 PM

at Bethel (Ind.)
2:00 PM

vs. Indiana Wesleyan
@ Bethel (Ind.)
2:00 PM

at Bethel (Ind.)
2:00 PM

vs. Indiana Wesleyan
@ Bethel (Ind.)
2:00 PM

at Kenyon
3:30 PM