Licensed to DePauw University           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 05:31 PM
            2017 DePauw University Outdoor Invitational - 4/8/2017             
                   Blackstock Stadium; Greencastle, Indiana                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 12.27  4/4/2009    Shavantay Thomas, Illinois Wesleya          
       Track: T 12.08  4/13/2002   Tiffany Turner, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaitlyn Daanen            SO DePauw                   12.70   2.0  1  10   
  2 Anastasia Lyon            SR Centre                   12.82   2.0  1   8   
  3 Rebecca Anderson          SO Illinois Wes             12.84   2.0  1   6   
  4 Amanda Weber              SR DePauw                   12.94   2.0  1   5   
  5 Clare Bruns               FR Rose-Hulman              13.39   2.0  1   4   
  6 Shannon Russell           FR Centre                   13.95   2.0  1   3   
  7 Queen Igomu               FR Illinois Wes             14.61   1.7  2   2   
  8 Ariel Bohner              SO Rose-Hulman              15.14   1.7  2   1   
  9 Alexis Updike             FR Rose-Hulman              15.24   1.7  2 
 10 Abigail Parnell           FR Valparaiso               15.35   1.7  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.99  4/4/2009    Alicia McCoy, Illinois Wesleya              
       Track: T 24.92  4/13/2002   Tiffany Turner, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maddison Zimmer           SR Illinois Wes             26.05  -2.9  1  10   
  2 Kaitlyn Daanen            SO DePauw                   26.98  -2.9  1   8   
  3 Teal Burnett              SO Hanover                  27.55  -2.9  1   6   
  4 Amanda Weber              SR DePauw                   27.57  -2.9  1   5   
  5 Anastasia Lyon            SR Centre                   27.92  -2.9  1   4   
  6 Kenna Hunter              FR Hanover                  28.08  -2.7  2   3   
  7 Jaclyn Setina             JR Rose-Hulman              28.12  -2.9  1   2   
  8 Simone Henderson          FR Hanover                  28.16  -2.9  1   1   
  9 Jordan Houlihan           FR Valparaiso               28.28  -2.7  2 
 10 Hannah Jazdzewski         FR Centre                   28.68  -2.9  1 
 11 Erika Jervis              SR Hanover                  28.86  -2.7  2 
 12 Rachel Osoba              SO Illinois Wes             28.91  -2.7  2 
 13 Lydia Myers               JR Centre                   29.55  -2.3  3 
 14 Shannon Russell           FR Centre                   29.61  -2.3  3 
 15 Lindsey Arndt             SO Valparaiso               29.66  -2.7  2 
 16 Emily Asselmeier          FR Illinois Wes             30.36  -2.3  3 
 17 Queen Igomu               FR Illinois Wes             31.20  -2.3  3 
 18 Alicia Salazar            FR Brescia                  32.84  -2.3  3 
 19 Alexis Updike             FR Rose-Hulman              33.53  -2.3  3 
 20 Abigail Parnell           FR Valparaiso               33.64  -2.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 55.62  4/5/2008    Rachel Anderson, Illinois Wesleya           
       Track: T 55.62  4/5/2008    Rachel Anderson, Illinois Wesleya           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maddison Zimmer           SR Illinois Wes             56.90   1  10   
  2 Kayla Horne               FR Valparaiso             1:00.06   1   8   
  3 Gabriele Razma            JR Rose-Hulman            1:01.06   1   6   
  4 Victoria Heckenlively     JR Rose-Hulman            1:01.48   1   5   
  5 Kenna Hunter              FR Hanover                1:02.35   1   4   
  6 Erika Jervis              SR Hanover                1:02.81   2   3   
  7 Hannah Jazdzewski         FR Centre                 1:03.15   2   2   
  8 Davida Boron              FR Illinois Wes           1:03.92   2   1   
  9 Lydia Myers               JR Centre                 1:04.10   3 
 10 Carly Bartholomew         FR Valparaiso             1:04.30   2 
 11 Christine Harper          SR Rose-Hulman            1:04.43   1 
 12 Kristin East              FR Rose-Hulman            1:04.64   3 
 13 Morgan West               FR Hanover                1:06.80   3 
 14 Caroline Horn             SO Hanover                1:08.52   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.84  4/3/2010    Mackenzie Clemens, Illinois Wes           
       Track: T 2:12.84  4/3/2010    Mackenzie Clemens, Illinois Wes           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Rodenfels           SO Centre                 2:21.18   1  10   
  2 Emily Diaz                SR Illinois Wes           2:23.17   2   8   
  3 Anne Boxeth               SO Rose-Hulman            2:24.30   1   6   
  4 Abby Hawkins              SO Rose-Hulman            2:28.85   1   5   
  5 Morgan Hamilton           SO Hanover                2:31.59   1   4   
  6 Gabrielle Coffing         SO DePauw                 2:33.28   1   3   
  7 Megan Phillips            FR Rose-Hulman            2:36.96   2   2   
  8 Jennie Clark              FR Centre                 2:40.21   2   1   
  9 Michaela Drake            JR Illinois Wes           2:49.07   2 
 10 Cecelia Galvan            FR Illinois Wes           2:49.21   2 
 11 Odessa Fernandes          SR DePauw                 2:53.48   2 
 12 Kristin Tucker            SO Valparaiso             3:00.15   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4:36.71  4/5/2008    Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
       Track: T 4:36.71  4/5/2008    Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Pridemore          SR Illinois Wes           4:59.27   1  10   
  2 Brittany Ferrell          SR Hanover                5:01.39   1   8   
  3 Lois Miller               SR DePauw                 5:03.12   1   6   
  4 Cameron Trachtman         SR Hanover                5:03.99   1   5   
  5 Kally Morozin             SO Rose-Hulman            5:05.84   1   4   
  6 Clare O'Donnell           JR Illinois Wes           5:07.92   1   3   
  7 Becca Conley              SR DePauw                 5:12.81   1   2   
  8 Stephanie Simpson         JR Hanover                5:15.36   2   1   
  9 Amanda Stump              SO Hanover                5:18.76   2 
 10 Rachel Schoenecker        FR Illinois Wes           5:20.83   2 
 11 Kira Singer               FR DePauw                 5:25.89   2 
 12 Alexa Kovacs              FR Rose-Hulman            5:28.02   2 
 13 Michaela Drake            JR Illinois Wes           5:33.54   2 
 14 Megan Davis               FR DePauw                 5:39.19   2 
 15 Lauren Sturgeon           SR Valparaiso             5:55.33   2 
 16 Shannon Sullivan          FR Rose-Hulman            6:00.53   2 
 17 Anna Horak                FR DePauw                 6:39.03   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 17:02.89  4/3/2010    Elaine Simpson, Case Western             
       Track: T 17:02.89  4/3/2010    Elaine Simpson, Case Western             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Thompson            FR DePauw                18:49.46   10   
  2 Natalie Gruszka           FR DePauw                19:36.76    8   
  3 Stephanie Simpson         JR Hanover               19:43.68    6   
  4 Tori Flowers              FR DePauw                19:56.40    5   
  5 Cameron Trachtman         SR Hanover               19:58.12    4   
  6 Emilie Hobbs              SR Rose-Hulman           20:09.96    3   
  7 Celia McGhiey             FR Valparaiso            20:37.09    2   
  8 Jessica Wells             FR Rose-Hulman           20:55.84    1   
  9 Mary Douglass Hallman     FR Centre                21:03.97  
 10 Nicole Berneche           FR Valparaiso            21:06.88  
 11 Rachel Budd               FR Illinois Wes          21:26.92  
 12 Melanie Manning           FR Centre                21:34.67  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.22  4/5/2014    Samantha Nirva, St. Joseph's                
       Track: T 14.19  1996        Simone Kurtz                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Debie Gedeon              SO Rose-Hulman              15.65   1.5  10   
  2 Michelle Witt             FR Hanover                  16.87   1.5   8   
  3 Alicia Salazar            FR Brescia                  18.28   1.5   6   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.81  4/5/2014    Erin Price, Taylor                        
       Track: T 1:02.72  4/13/2002   Melissa Kleinmaus, St. Joseph's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liz Oltman                SR Illinois Wes           1:05.33   10   
  2 Clare Bruns               FR Rose-Hulman            1:07.42    8   
  3 Kara Beasley              FR Hanover                1:12.63    6   
  4 Mackenzie Jones           JR DePauw                 1:18.90    5   
  5 Emily Asselmeier          FR Illinois Wes           1:19.34    4   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 11:10.83  4/5/2014    TaPring Goatee, Vincennes                
       Track: T 11:06.60  4/25/2008   Emily Loeffler, Trinity (Tex.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annie Rodenfels           SO Centre                10:57.50T  10   
  2 Courtney Gibson           FR Centre                12:27.98    8   
  3 Riley Hickman             FR DePauw                13:01.78    6   
  4 Anna Nagy                 FR DePauw                13:24.56    5   
  5 Emily Dowden              SO Rose-Hulman           13:29.70    4   
  6 Grace Nelson              SR Valparaiso            13:35.60    3   
  7 Katherine Germann         FR Valparaiso            13:53.37    2   
  8 Lexi Kremer               SO Illinois Wes          14:09.36    1   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 47.68  4/4/2009    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleya         
                       S Thomas, A McCoy, A LaRocca, C Eskew             
       Track: T 47.68  4/4/2009    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleya         
                       S Thomas, A McCoy, A LaRocca, C Eskew             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                49.60   10   
  2 Hanover  'A'                                          50.77    8   
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                      51.50    6   
  4 Valparaiso  'A'                                       52.08    5   
  5 Centre  'A'                                           53.55    4   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:57.55  4/4/2015    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wes           
                         M Zimmer, E Diaz, A Herrmann, A Boudreau          
       Track: T 3:57.55  4/4/2015    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleyan      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:10.75   10   
  2 Centre  'A'                                         4:23.39    8   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M  5-02  4/6/2002    Tiah Romagnoli, Ind. Wesley.                
       Track: T 1.72m  4/2/2011    Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Molly McGraw              JR Illinois Wes             1.69m    5-06.50  10   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jaclyn Setina             JR Rose-Hulman              1.64m    5-04.50   8   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Emily Wilson              FR DePauw                   1.59m    5-02.50   6   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Caitlin Yockey            SR Centre                   1.54m    5-00.50   5   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Emily Winkler             JR Centre                   1.49m    4-10.50   4   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Elena Ponder              FR DePauw                   1.44m    4-08.75   3   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Morgan West               FR Hanover                  1.39m    4-06.75   2   
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 -- Teal Burnett              SO Hanover                     NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Ava Paruleski             SR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     1.39 1.44 
        P  XXX 
 -- Haley Huddleston          FR Hanover                     NH            
     1.39 1.44 
        P  XXX 
 -- Caroline Johnson          JR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Liz Evans                    Unattached              X1.76mT   5-09.25 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 1.76 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 10-06  4/5/2003    Jill Snyder, Butler                         
       Track: T 4.00m  4/2/2011    Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Hayhurst            JR Centre                   3.61m   11-10.00  10   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Isabella Schneider        SR Illinois Wes             3.46m   11-04.25   8   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Madissyn Horack           SO Illinois Wes             3.31m   10-10.25   5.50
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Erin Trimpe               SO Hanover                  3.31m   10-10.25   5.50
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jacki Schirmacher         JR Illinois Wes             3.16m   10-04.25   4   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Emily Clancy              SO Hanover                  3.01m    9-10.50   3   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Taylor Singleton          SO Centre                   3.01m    9-10.50   2   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Rachel Gatliff            FR Illinois Wes             2.56m    8-04.75   1   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Cheyenne Bunner           SO Centre                   2.56m    8-04.75 
     2.41 2.56 2.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jamie Gradishar           SR Illinois Wes                NH            
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Marissa Childs            SO Hanover                     NH            
     2.41 
      XXX 
 -- Savannah Leopard          SR Hanover                     NH            
     2.41 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.76m  4/2/2011    Valencia Anderson, Vincennes                
       Track: T 5.76m  4/2/2011    Valencia Anderson, Vincennes                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anne Mou                  SO Valparaiso               5.12m   3.0  16-09.75  10   
     FOUL(3.4) 5.12m(3.0) FOUL(2.2) 4.85m(0.4) FOUL(2.8) 5.01m(3.1)
  2 Chidimma Ozodi            JR Valparaiso               5.09m   2.9  16-08.50   8   
     5.09m(2.9) 5.07m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.2)
  3 Gabriele Razma            JR Rose-Hulman              5.09m   1.9  16-08.50   6   
     4.26m(2.6) 4.95m(2.1) 4.99m(3.8) 4.76m(0.1) 5.09m(1.9) 4.69m(1.6)
  4 Shante Williams           JR Illinois Wes             4.84m   2.0  15-10.50   5   
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.5) 4.84m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Kenna Hunter              FR Hanover                  4.67m   2.6  15-04.00   4   
     4.48m(2.6) 4.26m(2.3) 4.46m(2.4) 4.21m(0.6) 4.51m(3.2) 4.67m(2.6)
  6 Christine Harper          SR Rose-Hulman              4.66m   1.5  15-03.50   3   
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.6) 4.51m(2.6) 4.66m(1.5) 4.49m(2.4) 4.56m(2.4)
  7 Shannon Lahey             FR Valparaiso               4.65m   1.4  15-03.25   2   
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.3) 4.65m(1.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.4)
  8 Casey Pennell             JR Hanover                  4.49m   4.2  14-08.75   1   
     4.40m(3.3) FOUL(1.5) 4.32m(2.3) 4.11m(0.6) FOUL(2.1) 4.49m(4.2)
  9 Ariel Bohner              SO Rose-Hulman              4.42m   3.0  14-06.00 
     4.07m(1.8) 3.95m(2.0) 4.42m(3.0) 4.12m(0.9) 4.36m(3.4) 4.20m(3.0)
 10 Lucinda Combs             SR Rose-Hulman              4.41m   3.5  14-05.75 
     4.06m(3.1) 4.41m(3.5) FOUL(2.0)           
 -- Anastasia Lyon            SR Centre                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Haley Huddleston          FR Hanover                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9)            
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 11.17m  4/4/2009    Chinny Ekwulugo, Illinois Wesleya          
       Track: T 13.00m  1996        Telisa Young                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Molly O'Dea               FR Centre                  11.33m   4.5  37-02.25  10   
     10.96m(2.3) FOUL(3.6) 10.71m(2.2) FOUL(3.8) 11.33m(4.5) 9.55m(3.7)
  2 Gabriele Razma            JR Rose-Hulman             11.01m   2.7  36-01.50   8   
     FOUL(1.4) 11.01m(2.7) 10.94m(1.6) 10.86m(3.2) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(3.8)
  3 Emily Diaz                SR Illinois Wes            10.62m   3.8  34-10.25   6   
     10.28m(3.3) 10.62m(3.8) 9.90m(2.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Shante Williams           JR Illinois Wes            10.39m   2.8  34-01.25   5   
     FOUL(2.3) 10.39m(2.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Rachel Osoba              SO Illinois Wes            10.02m   2.4  32-10.50   4   
     9.68m(2.7) 9.90m(1.0) 10.02m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Shannon Lahey             FR Valparaiso               9.87m   1.6  32-04.75   3   
     9.49m(4.2) 9.43m(1.4) 9.87m(1.6) FOUL(2.9) 9.44m(1.6) FOUL(2.8)
  7 Chidimma Ozodi            JR Valparaiso               9.56m   2.2  31-04.50   2   
     9.56m(2.2) FOUL(1.5) 9.48m(2.8) FOUL(4.4) 9.33m(3.8) FOUL(3.0)
  8 Ava Paruleski             SR Rose-Hulman              9.53m   2.7  31-03.25   1   
     9.48m(1.2) 9.53m(2.7) 9.49m(2.4) 9.38m(4.9) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Lucinda Combs             SR Rose-Hulman              9.50m   2.1  31-02.00 
     9.37m(2.3) FOUL(2.2) 9.49m(4.1) FOUL(4.0) 9.19m(2.1) 9.50m(2.1)
 -- Anastasia Lyon            SR Centre                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Anne Mou                  SO Valparaiso                FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.23m  4/16/2016   Kara Eck, Trine                            
       Track: T 13.85m  4/14/2001   Cari Roush, Indianapolis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karly Goodman             JR Illinois Wes            12.91m   42-04.25  10   
      FOUL  12.62m  12.84m  12.91m  12.90m  12.76m
  2 Aja Leachman              JR Centre                  11.58m   38-00.00   8   
      FOUL  10.53m  10.96m  FOUL  11.58m  FOUL
  3 Angela Roman              FR Illinois Wes            11.27m   36-11.75   6   
      10.63m  11.27m  10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  10.76m
  4 Eve Galbreath             FR Hanover                 11.20m   36-09.00   5   
      10.48m  11.20m  10.60m  10.36m  10.81m  FOUL
  5 Paige Muntz               FR Centre                  10.05m   32-11.75   4   
      9.54m  10.05m  9.53m  10.00m  9.20m  8.85m
  6 Katlyn Edwards            FR Rose-Hulman              9.71m   31-10.25   3   
      9.71m  8.81m  9.24m  9.69m  8.78m  FOUL
  7 Ashley Lewis              FR Centre                   9.17m   30-01.00   2   
      8.95m  FOUL  FOUL  9.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Megan Richey              SR Hanover                  8.98m   29-05.50   1   
      8.41m  FOUL  FOUL  8.98m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Taylor Walker-Smith       JR Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 46.25m  4/2/2011    Tatiana Zhuravleva, Vincennes              
       Track: T 49.91m  4/11/2000   Tara Loper, Butler                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karly Goodman             JR Illinois Wes            35.64m     116-11  10   
      31.39m  32.80m  35.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Mikayla Christian         FR Illinois Wes            35.06m     115-00   8   
      33.69m  32.97m  34.40m  34.07m  31.29m  35.06m
  3 Aja Leachman              JR Centre                  33.68m     110-06   6   
      33.32m  29.41m  FOUL  31.16m  29.11m  33.68m
  4 Angela Roman              FR Illinois Wes            33.51m     109-11   5   
      23.68m  30.16m  27.23m  27.64m  29.92m  33.51m
  5 Grace Bertram             FR Centre                  30.47m     100-00   4   
      26.90m  FOUL  30.47m  FOUL  FOUL  27.24m
  6 Eve Galbreath             FR Hanover                 30.24m      99-02   3   
      27.65m  26.41m  28.88m  30.24m  FOUL  27.16m
  7 Ashley Lewis              FR Centre                  25.31m      83-00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  25.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Claire Hoverson           SR Illinois Wes            23.37m      76-08   1   
      20.60m  23.37m  23.17m  22.82m  23.30m  FOUL
  9 Paige Muntz               FR Centre                  22.76m      74-08 
      20.78m  22.19m  20.54m  21.38m  22.76m  FOUL
 -- Megan Richey              SR Hanover                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 55.52m  4/2/2011    Jean Marqueling, St. Francis               
       Track: T 55.52m  4/2/2011    Jean Marqueling, St. Francis               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karly Goodman             JR Illinois Wes            46.43m     152-04  10   
      42.93m  FOUL  46.43m  46.02m  44.19m  FOUL
  2 Angela Roman              FR Illinois Wes            40.72m     133-07   8   
      40.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Aja Leachman              JR Centre                  37.72m     123-09   6   
      FOUL  34.61m  37.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mikayla Christian         FR Illinois Wes            36.76m     120-07   5   
      34.07m  FOUL  36.76m  FOUL  35.80m  FOUL
  5 Ashley Lewis              FR Centre                  35.96m     118-00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.31m  FOUL  35.96m  FOUL
  6 Megan Richey              SR Hanover                 34.60m     113-06   3   
      33.66m  34.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Eve Galbreath             FR Hanover                 32.85m     107-09   2   
      FOUL  32.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Grace Bertram             FR Centre                  28.82m      94-07   1   
      23.81m  FOUL  FOUL  27.25m  28.82m  27.36m
  9 Hannah Adams              JR DePauw                  25.55m      83-10 
      23.58m  FOUL  25.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Paige Muntz               FR Centre                  20.78m      68-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.78m            
 -- Katlyn Edwards            FR Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 42.48m  4/4/2015    Allie Boudreau, Illinois Wes               
       Track: T 42.48m  4/4/2015    Allie Boudreau, Illinois Wes               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karly Goodman             JR Illinois Wes            35.46m     116-04  10   
      35.46m  FOUL  FOUL  32.34m  FOUL  31.67m
  2 Ava Paruleski             SR Rose-Hulman             30.97m     101-07   8   
      29.73m  30.97m  30.96m  29.90m  30.70m  29.87m
  3 Teal Burnett              SO Hanover                 28.25m      92-08   6   
      26.25m  24.69m  25.08m  22.83m  24.59m  28.25m
  4 Hannah Adams              JR DePauw                  27.40m      89-11   5   
      26.24m  FOUL  27.40m  25.76m  25.25m  26.77m
  5 Lydia Myers               JR Centre                  24.90m      81-08   4   
      24.48m  20.14m  21.12m  24.33m  24.90m  21.99m
  6 Kenna Hunter              FR Hanover                 23.94m      78-06   3   
      19.46m  21.77m  FOUL  20.72m  19.71m  23.94m
  7 Hannah Jazdzewski         FR Centre                  23.24m      76-03   2   
      23.17m  23.24m  22.30m  22.32m  18.35m  20.70m
  8 Eve Galbreath             FR Hanover                 22.84m      74-11   1   
      22.18m  19.45m  22.84m  21.65m  FOUL  21.36m
  9 Haley Huddleston          FR Hanover                 21.53m      70-08 
      FOUL  16.53m  21.53m  17.56m  17.49m  18.72m
 10 Sydni McStravick          FR Illinois Wes            21.32m      69-11 
      17.89m  18.92m  21.32m            
 11 Taylor Singleton          SO Centre                  20.48m      67-02 
      16.40m  20.48m  17.23m            
 12 Elena Ponder              FR DePauw                  20.12m      66-00 
      16.07m  16.22m  20.12m            
 13 Molly O'Dea               FR Centre                  19.74m      64-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.74m            
 14 Jodie Hutchins            FR DePauw                  17.26m      56-07 
      17.26m  15.71m  16.65m            
 -- Anne Mou                  SO Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan          196.50     2) Centre                    132   
    3) Rose-Hulman                114        4) Hanover                   106.50
    5) DePauw                      92        6) Valparaiso                 45   
    7) Brescia                      6