Licensed to DePauw University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/19/2017 08:40 PM
          9th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:38.87    1:36.59   40  
     1) Lin, Nicole FR                  2) Wick, Daria JR                 
     3) Mao, Yifan SO                   4) Gagnard, Gillian FR            
                  24.38       48.66 (24.28)     1:12.65 (23.99)     1:36.59 (23.94)
  2 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          1:38.70    1:36.94   34  
     1) Rutkowski, Becca SO             2) Mcguire, Gianna SO             
     3) Findley, Sara FR                4) Jones, DeAnn SO                
                  24.35       48.98 (24.63)     1:13.31 (24.33)     1:36.94 (23.63)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:40.17    1:37.09   32  
     1) Lund, Allison SO                2) Neff, Olivia SO                
     3) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR         4) Woods, Mary JR                 
                  24.93       49.12 (24.19)     1:13.22 (24.10)     1:37.09 (23.87)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:39.01   x1:38.06  
     1) Wolfson, Margaret FR            2) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR         
     3) Garcia, Nicole SO               4) Shen, Elizabeth FR             
                  24.73       48.87 (24.14)     1:13.69 (24.82)     1:38.06 (24.37)
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                            1:40.25    1:39.24   30  
     1) Eding, Rileigh SO               2) McCann, Nicky SO               
     3) Quitos, Amanda FR               4) Horman, Alex SO                
                  24.59       49.17 (24.58)     1:14.50 (25.33)     1:39.24 (24.74)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                     1:41.01   x1:40.23  
     1) Tang, Melinda FR                2) Browning, Cecile JR            
     3) Redza, Nadia FR                 4) Eastman, Hannah JR             
                  25.79       51.19 (25.40)     1:16.01 (24.82)     1:40.23 (24.22)
  7 Colorado College-CO  'A'                          1:48.37    1:40.59   28  
     1) Dunbar, Sarah SO                2) Jukic, Selma SO                
     3) Chang, Jio SO                   4) Zuckerman, Justina SR          
                  25.64       50.61 (24.97)     1:15.84 (25.23)     1:40.59 (24.75)
  8 Albion College-MI  'B'                            1:44.30   x1:41.21  
     1) Moore, Anna JR                  2) Slager, Abby SR                
     3) Seifert, Natalie FR             4) Ferrero, Katie JR              
                  25.69       50.84 (25.15)     1:15.98 (25.14)     1:41.21 (25.23)
  9 Hope College-MI  'A'                              1:42.00    1:41.66   26  
     1) Palajac, Chloe SR               2) Peel, Meg FR                   
     3) Schaefer, Emma FR               4) Asselin, Sydney JR             
                  26.12       51.26 (25.14)     1:16.62 (25.36)     1:41.66 (25.04)
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                     1:42.01   x1:42.97  
     1) Madden, Emma SR                 2) Cambron, Ellie FR              
     3) Yang, Florina SR                4) Rodriguez, Tina SO             
                  26.03       52.34 (26.31)     1:17.52 (25.18)     1:42.97 (25.45)
 11 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                           1:48.85    1:44.01   24  
     1) Colleen, Furgeson FR            2) Misech, UB SO                  
     3) Motta, Carla SO                 4) Homann, Nicole FR              
                  25.41       51.04 (25.63)     1:17.44 (26.40)     1:44.01 (26.57)
 12 Albion College-MI  'D'                            1:50.80   x1:44.05  
     1) Harvey, Megan SO                2) Kilbride, Sarah SR             
     3) Killewald, Katelyn JR           4) Hooper, Kaitlind FR            
                  26.40       52.12 (25.72)     1:17.73 (25.61)     1:44.05 (26.32)
 13 Albion College-MI  'C'                            1:46.60   x1:44.14  
     1) Hackman, Alayna FR              2) Bush, Jessica SR               
     3) Manrique, Camila JR             4) Seidel, Lexie FR               
                  26.33       52.28 (25.95)     1:18.18 (25.90)     1:44.14 (25.96)
 14 DePauw University-IN  'C'                         1:46.60   x1:44.43  
     1) Riemensperger, Kayla JR         2) Riehle, Carolyn SO             
     3) Ebel, Jackie FR                 4) Keller, Julia FR               
                  26.89       52.54 (25.65)     1:19.37 (26.83)     1:44.43 (25.06)
 15 North Central College-IL  'A'                     1:46.16    1:44.55   22  
     1) Ryan, Beth JR                   2) Canfield, Kate JR              
     3) Kruzel, Sam JR                  4) Feltz, Amy FR                  
                  26.11       52.33 (26.22)     1:18.83 (26.50)     1:44.55 (25.72)
 16 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                     1:44.01   x1:44.65  
     1) Dai, Jean SO                    2) Sullivan, Nora SO              
     3) Landrowski, Drew FR             4) Jacobs, Iris SO                
                  26.35       52.22 (25.87)     1:17.57 (25.35)     1:44.65 (27.08)
 17 Hope College-MI  'B'                              1:46.80   x1:45.36  
     1) Reynolds, Hope FR               2) Slenk, Erica SO                
     3) Emmert, Erin SO                 4) Nolte, Paula SO                
                  26.89       53.08 (26.19)     1:19.42 (26.34)     1:45.36 (25.94)
 18 Colorado College-CO  'B'                          2:00.00   x1:45.92  
     1) Harrison, Emily SR              2) Schramm, Hailey SO             
     3) Marcus, Anna FR                 4) Erickson, Emily FR             
                  26.07       52.65 (26.58)     1:19.89 (27.24)     1:45.92 (26.03)
 19 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                             1:46.26    1:46.22   18  
     1) Hiotaky, Christina FR           2) Skubal, Tessa FR               
     3) Tyler, Briana SR                4) Wurster, Jamie SO              
                  27.20       54.33 (27.13)     1:21.09 (26.76)     1:46.22 (25.13)
 20 DePauw University-IN  'D'                         1:51.80   x1:47.63  
     1) Gardner, Kaitlyn FR             2) Gillum, Jackie SR              
     3) Herrera, Maria FR               4) Dowd, Val FR                   
                  27.55       54.77 (27.22)     1:21.32 (26.55)     1:47.63 (26.31)
 21 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                             1:50.70   x1:49.61  
     1) Wills, Kristin JR               2) Slator, Haley SR               
     3) Gvozdjan, Milica SR             4) Santos, Lavinia SO             
                  26.92       54.86 (27.94)     1:22.33 (27.47)     1:49.61 (27.28)
 22 North Central College-IL  'B'                     1:55.00   x1:51.83  
     1) Stylianou, Danae JR             2) Manikas, Emily SR              
     3) Hoppe, Marissa SO               4) Downing, Hannah FR             
                  27.01       56.34 (29.33)     1:23.63 (27.29)     1:51.83 (28.20)
 23 Colorado College-CO  'C'                          2:10.00   x1:52.69  
     1) Carter, Helen SO                2) Kandzari, Stokes FR            
     3) Pfeiffer, Ellie FR              4) Guynn, Kate JR                 
                  28.42       58.11 (29.69)     1:26.32 (28.21)     1:52.69 (26.37)
 24 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                             1:52.40   x1:57.21  
     1) Lane, Maddie JR                 2) Shepherd, Delaney JR           
     3) Ritola-schow, Ila FR            4) Prager, Emma SO                
                  28.22       55.85 (27.63)     1:29.45 (33.60)     1:57.21 (27.76)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                         1:41.80   X1:40.32  
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen JR         2) Dapore, Ash FR                 
     3) Lund, Grace FR                  4) Tallen, Ali FR                 
                  26.01       50.72 (24.71)     1:16.05 (25.33)     1:40.32 (24.27)
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                              1:51.00   X1:50.98  
     1) Fuller, Allison FR              2) Hines, Julia SR                
     3) Smith, Adi SR                   4) Hutchison, Chloe FR            
                  28.14       54.94 (26.80)     1:22.58 (27.64)     1:50.98 (28.40)
 -- Hope College-MI  'D'                              1:54.00   X1:57.92  
     1) Zieschang, Sarah SR             2) Watson, Nichol SO              
     3) Ralston, Mackenzie FR           4) Mwenda, Gatwiri FR             
                  28.39       56.57 (28.18)     1:23.54 (26.97)     1:57.92 (34.38)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL          10:37.85   17:36.20   20  
                  29.05     1:00.10 (31.05)     1:31.65 (31.55)     2:03.28 (31.63)
        2:35.01 (31.73)     3:07.25 (32.24)     3:39.24 (31.99)     4:11.45 (32.21)
        4:43.65 (32.20)     5:15.81 (32.16)     5:47.37 (31.56)     6:19.14 (31.77)
        6:51.04 (31.90)     7:23.27 (32.23)     7:55.54 (32.27)     8:27.98 (32.44)
        9:00.35 (32.37)     9:32.65 (32.30)    10:05.13 (32.48)    10:37.83 (32.70)
       11:09.54 (31.71)    11:41.98 (32.44)    12:14.36 (32.38)    12:46.89 (32.53)
       13:19.28 (32.39)    13:51.51 (32.23)    14:24.38 (32.87)    14:57.09 (32.71)
       15:29.27 (32.18)    16:01.53 (32.26)    16:33.67 (32.14)    17:05.85 (32.18)
       17:36.20 (30.35)
  2 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL          10:45.17   18:01.10   17  
                  29.23     1:00.82 (31.59)     1:32.48 (31.66)     2:04.22 (31.74)
        2:36.45 (32.23)     3:08.95 (32.50)     3:41.65 (32.70)     4:14.46 (32.81)
        4:47.00 (32.54)     5:19.65 (32.65)     5:52.14 (32.49)     6:24.86 (32.72)
        6:57.72 (32.86)     7:30.76 (33.04)     8:03.56 (32.80)     8:36.61 (33.05)
        9:09.72 (33.11)     9:42.79 (33.07)    10:15.91 (33.12)    10:49.15 (33.24)
       11:22.29 (33.14)    11:55.44 (33.15)    12:28.77 (33.33)    13:02.16 (33.39)
       13:35.57 (33.41)    14:09.22 (33.65)    14:42.62 (33.40)    15:16.06 (33.44)
       15:49.42 (33.36)    16:23.16 (33.74)    16:55.84 (32.68)    17:28.43 (32.59)
       18:01.10 (32.67)
  3 Graves, Rachel            FR DPU-IN              11:06.56   18:01.68   16  
                  28.70     1:01.07 (32.37)     1:33.93 (32.86)     2:07.28 (33.35)
        2:40.36 (33.08)     3:13.80 (33.44)     3:47.11 (33.31)     4:20.23 (33.12)
        4:53.46 (33.23)     5:26.61 (33.15)     5:59.48 (32.87)     6:32.48 (33.00)
        7:05.54 (33.06)     7:38.09 (32.55)     8:10.64 (32.55)     8:43.45 (32.81)
        9:16.67 (33.22)     9:49.74 (33.07)    10:22.72 (32.98)    10:55.62 (32.90)
       11:28.45 (32.83)    12:01.57 (33.12)    12:34.79 (33.22)    13:07.75 (32.96)
       13:40.59 (32.84)    14:13.62 (33.03)    14:46.79 (33.17)    15:19.58 (32.79)
       15:52.57 (32.99)    16:25.57 (33.00)    16:58.37 (32.80)    17:30.94 (32.57)
       18:01.68 (30.74)
  4 Pearson, Hannah           JR Carthage-WI         11:12.68   18:15.87   15  
                  30.17     1:02.97 (32.80)     1:36.26 (33.29)     2:09.53 (33.27)
        2:42.98 (33.45)     3:16.25 (33.27)     3:49.80 (33.55)     4:23.38 (33.58)
        4:56.67 (33.29)     5:30.11 (33.44)     6:03.48 (33.37)     6:37.47 (33.99)
        7:10.94 (33.47)     7:44.68 (33.74)     8:17.90 (33.22)     8:51.03 (33.13)
        9:24.30 (33.27)     9:57.35 (33.05)    10:30.36 (33.01)    11:03.25 (32.89)
       11:36.14 (32.89)    12:08.94 (32.80)    12:41.75 (32.81)    13:15.10 (33.35)
       13:48.82 (33.72)    14:22.08 (33.26)    14:55.67 (33.59)    15:29.06 (33.39)
       16:03.00 (33.94)    16:36.72 (33.72)    17:10.02 (33.30)    17:43.60 (33.58)
       18:15.87 (32.27)
  5 Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL    11:13.07   18:18.37   14  
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)     1:31.83 (32.12)     2:04.12 (32.29)
        2:36.21 (32.09)     3:08.73 (32.52)     3:41.32 (32.59)     4:14.02 (32.70)
        4:46.96 (32.94)     5:20.26 (33.30)     5:53.22 (32.96)     6:26.58 (33.36)
        7:00.21 (33.63)     7:33.66 (33.45)     8:07.30 (33.64)     8:41.31 (34.01)
        9:15.15 (33.84)     9:48.96 (33.81)    10:22.74 (33.78)    10:56.44 (33.70)
       11:30.39 (33.95)    12:04.24 (33.85)    12:38.43 (34.19)    13:12.36 (33.93)
       13:46.28 (33.92)    14:20.26 (33.98)    14:54.36 (34.10)    15:28.62 (34.26)
       16:02.67 (34.05)    16:36.94 (34.27)    17:11.17 (34.23)    17:45.21 (34.04)
       18:18.37 (33.16)
  6 Almada, Florencia         FR Chicago-IL          11:08.85   18:28.55   13  
                  29.93     1:01.72 (31.79)     1:33.91 (32.19)     2:06.50 (32.59)
        2:39.27 (32.77)     3:12.23 (32.96)     3:45.05 (32.82)     4:18.16 (33.11)
        4:51.14 (32.98)     5:24.29 (33.15)     5:58.05 (33.76)     6:31.77 (33.72)
        7:05.21 (33.44)     7:38.70 (33.49)     8:12.45 (33.75)     8:46.03 (33.58)
        9:19.75 (33.72)     9:53.58 (33.83)    10:27.39 (33.81)    11:01.26 (33.87)
       11:34.14 (32.88)    12:07.46 (33.32)    12:41.29 (33.83)    13:15.71 (34.42)
       13:49.95 (34.24)    14:24.74 (34.79)    14:59.69 (34.95)    15:34.51 (34.82)
       16:09.66 (35.15)    16:44.70 (35.04)    17:19.51 (34.81)    17:54.38 (34.87)
       18:28.55 (34.17)
  7 Harrison, Emily           SR COL-CO              11:33.88   18:34.45   12  
                  29.87     1:02.65 (32.78)     1:36.74 (34.09)     2:10.88 (34.14)
        2:45.02 (34.14)     3:18.91 (33.89)     3:53.02 (34.11)     4:26.94 (33.92)
        5:00.73 (33.79)     5:34.41 (33.68)     6:08.11 (33.70)     6:41.54 (33.43)
        7:15.30 (33.76)     7:49.33 (34.03)     8:23.18 (33.85)     8:56.99 (33.81)
        9:31.01 (34.02)    10:04.90 (33.89)    10:39.01 (34.11)    11:13.22 (34.21)
       11:47.23 (34.01)    12:21.51 (34.28)    12:55.83 (34.32)    13:29.80 (33.97)
       14:03.75 (33.95)    14:37.94 (34.19)    15:12.19 (34.25)    15:46.57 (34.38)
       16:20.98 (34.41)    16:54.83 (33.85)    17:28.37 (33.54)    18:01.89 (33.52)
       18:34.45 (32.56)
  8 Steffey, Riley            FR DPU-IN              11:32.83   18:42.25   11  
                  30.15     1:03.10 (32.95)     1:36.52 (33.42)     2:10.33 (33.81)
        2:44.59 (34.26)     3:19.11 (34.52)     3:53.47 (34.36)     4:27.57 (34.10)
        5:01.79 (34.22)     5:36.13 (34.34)     6:10.43 (34.30)     6:44.61 (34.18)
        7:19.03 (34.42)     7:53.47 (34.44)     8:27.75 (34.28)     9:01.92 (34.17)
        9:35.79 (33.87)    10:09.74 (33.95)    10:44.16 (34.42)    11:18.37 (34.21)
       11:52.88 (34.51)    12:27.15 (34.27)    13:01.62 (34.47)    13:36.17 (34.55)
       14:10.88 (34.71)    14:45.21 (34.33)    15:19.38 (34.17)    15:53.47 (34.09)
       16:27.70 (34.23)    17:01.69 (33.99)    17:35.74 (34.05)    18:09.69 (33.95)
       18:42.25 (32.56)
  9 Paoletti, Hanna           FR Albion-MI           11:09.00   18:44.43    9  
                  29.53     1:02.23 (32.70)     1:35.81 (33.58)     2:09.63 (33.82)
        2:43.53 (33.90)     3:17.77 (34.24)     3:52.36 (34.59)     4:26.93 (34.57)
        5:01.51 (34.58)     5:36.02 (34.51)     6:10.70 (34.68)     6:45.71 (35.01)
        7:20.65 (34.94)     7:55.22 (34.57)     8:29.48 (34.26)     9:04.42 (34.94)
        9:38.94 (34.52)    10:13.15 (34.21)    10:47.46 (34.31)    11:21.90 (34.44)
       11:56.29 (34.39)    12:30.57 (34.28)    13:05.11 (34.54)    13:39.74 (34.63)
       14:13.83 (34.09)    14:47.70 (33.87)    15:21.88 (34.18)    15:56.56 (34.68)
       16:31.22 (34.66)    17:05.81 (34.59)    17:39.79 (33.98)    18:12.92 (33.13)
       18:44.43 (31.51)
 10 Gelberg, Natalie          SO Carthage-WI         11:49.80   19:01.90    7  
                  30.75     1:05.57 (34.82)     1:40.54 (34.97)     2:15.85 (35.31)
        2:50.43 (34.58)     3:25.36 (34.93)     4:00.56 (35.20)     4:34.56 (34.00)
        5:08.37 (33.81)     5:42.94 (34.57)     6:17.23 (34.29)     6:51.76 (34.53)
        7:26.83 (35.07)     8:01.39 (34.56)     8:36.22 (34.83)     9:11.13 (34.91)
        9:45.82 (34.69)    10:20.68 (34.86)    10:55.73 (35.05)    11:31.20 (35.47)
       12:05.86 (34.66)    12:41.21 (35.35)    13:16.07 (34.86)    13:51.01 (34.94)
       14:26.00 (34.99)    15:01.00 (35.00)    15:36.27 (35.27)    16:11.47 (35.20)
       16:46.45 (34.98)    17:21.54 (35.09)    17:56.28 (34.74)    18:30.14 (33.86)
       19:01.90 (31.76)
 11 Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI           11:33.71   19:01.92    6  
                  30.43     1:04.46 (34.03)     1:39.54 (35.08)     2:14.87 (35.33)
        2:50.17 (35.30)     3:25.40 (35.23)     4:00.83 (35.43)     4:35.63 (34.80)
        5:10.76 (35.13)     5:45.86 (35.10)     6:20.99 (35.13)     6:56.02 (35.03)
        7:30.91 (34.89)     8:05.89 (34.98)     8:40.71 (34.82)     9:15.48 (34.77)
        9:50.41 (34.93)    10:25.07 (34.66)    11:00.04 (34.97)    11:34.71 (34.67)
       12:09.35 (34.64)    12:44.15 (34.80)    13:18.36 (34.21)    13:53.02 (34.66)
       14:27.29 (34.27)    15:02.40 (35.11)    15:36.92 (34.52)    16:11.11 (34.19)
       16:46.18 (35.07)    17:21.08 (34.90)    17:55.90 (34.82)    18:30.09 (34.19)
       19:01.92 (31.83)
 12 Brinks, Abigail           JR Hope-MI             11:15.00   19:12.70    5  
                  31.63     1:05.82 (34.19)     1:40.60 (34.78)     2:16.06 (35.46)
        2:51.79 (35.73)     3:27.38 (35.59)     4:02.77 (35.39)     4:38.27 (35.50)
        5:13.77 (35.50)     5:49.21 (35.44)     6:24.48 (35.27)     6:59.62 (35.14)
        7:34.88 (35.26)     8:09.94 (35.06)     8:44.88 (34.94)     9:20.22 (35.34)
        9:55.29 (35.07)    10:30.56 (35.27)    11:05.28 (34.72)    11:40.17 (34.89)
       12:15.30 (35.13)    12:51.35 (36.05)    13:26.86 (35.51)    14:01.89 (35.03)
       14:36.92 (35.03)    15:11.83 (34.91)    15:46.18 (34.35)    16:21.00 (34.82)
       16:55.79 (34.79)    17:30.47 (34.68)    18:05.03 (34.56)    18:39.33 (34.30)
       19:12.70 (33.37)
 13 Phillips, India           FR COL-CO              11:43.70   19:16.85    4  
                  30.98     1:05.45 (34.47)     1:41.45 (36.00)     2:16.23 (34.78)
        2:51.48 (35.25)     3:27.16 (35.68)     4:02.70 (35.54)     4:37.96 (35.26)
        5:12.87 (34.91)     5:47.73 (34.86)     6:23.66 (35.93)     6:58.26 (34.60)
        7:33.60 (35.34)     8:08.87 (35.27)     8:43.78 (34.91)     9:18.83 (35.05)
        9:54.25 (35.42)    10:29.10 (34.85)    11:03.93 (34.83)    11:40.37 (36.44)
       12:15.54 (35.17)    12:50.67 (35.13)    13:25.56 (34.89)    14:01.16 (35.60)
       14:36.56 (35.40)    15:11.43 (34.87)    15:47.63 (36.20)    16:22.50 (34.87)
       16:57.91 (35.41)    17:33.14 (35.23)    18:08.48 (35.34)    18:43.37 (34.89)
       19:16.85 (33.48)
 14 Shepherd, Delaney         JR Illinois Tech-IL    11:58.14   19:26.47    3  
                  31.80     1:06.04 (34.24)     1:40.88 (34.84)     2:15.42 (34.54)
        2:50.38 (34.96)     3:25.78 (35.40)     4:00.93 (35.15)     4:36.07 (35.14)
        5:12.00 (35.93)     5:47.43 (35.43)     6:22.13 (34.70)     6:57.75 (35.62)
        7:33.64 (35.89)     8:09.94 (36.30)     8:46.20 (36.26)     9:22.17 (35.97)
        9:58.46 (36.29)    10:34.60 (36.14)    11:10.25 (35.65)    11:46.32 (36.07)
       12:21.71 (35.39)    12:57.47 (35.76)    13:33.10 (35.63)    14:08.99 (35.89)
       14:44.45 (35.46)    15:19.98 (35.53)    15:56.03 (36.05)    16:31.87 (35.84)
       17:07.80 (35.93)    17:43.34 (35.54)    18:18.33 (34.99)    18:53.41 (35.08)
       19:26.47 (33.06)
 15 Palajac, Sophia           SO Hope-MI             11:30.00   19:27.30    2  
                  31.19     1:05.32 (34.13)     1:40.19 (34.87)     2:15.27 (35.08)
        2:50.50 (35.23)     3:25.86 (35.36)     4:01.11 (35.25)     4:36.38 (35.27)
        5:11.51 (35.13)     5:46.69 (35.18)     6:22.06 (35.37)     6:57.49 (35.43)
        7:32.86 (35.37)     8:08.67 (35.81)     8:44.11 (35.44)     9:19.63 (35.52)
        9:55.15 (35.52)    10:30.79 (35.64)    11:06.54 (35.75)    11:42.06 (35.52)
       12:18.11 (36.05)    12:53.69 (35.58)    13:29.58 (35.89)    14:05.49 (35.91)
       14:41.38 (35.89)    15:17.19 (35.81)    15:53.25 (36.06)    16:29.08 (35.83)
       17:05.04 (35.96)    17:41.03 (35.99)    18:16.90 (35.87)    18:52.52 (35.62)
       19:27.30 (34.78)
 16 Chalifoux, Kenzie         FR Lincoln-IL          11:52.14   19:29.71    1  
                  31.43     1:05.89 (34.46)     1:41.27 (35.38)     2:16.59 (35.32)
        2:51.69 (35.10)     3:27.25 (35.56)     4:02.82 (35.57)     4:38.17 (35.35)
        5:13.54 (35.37)     5:48.88 (35.34)     6:24.27 (35.39)     6:59.85 (35.58)
        7:35.44 (35.59)     8:11.29 (35.85)     8:46.94 (35.65)     9:22.50 (35.56)
        9:58.47 (35.97)    10:34.64 (36.17)    11:10.39 (35.75)    11:46.04 (35.65)
       12:21.95 (35.91)    12:57.87 (35.92)    13:33.56 (35.69)    14:09.70 (36.14)
       14:45.22 (35.52)    15:21.15 (35.93)    15:57.47 (36.32)    16:33.38 (35.91)
       17:08.93 (35.55)    17:44.66 (35.73)    18:20.23 (35.57)    18:55.46 (35.23)
       19:29.71 (34.25)
 17 Koterba, Meghan           SO Carthage-WI         11:31.33   19:30.64  
                  32.55     1:06.97 (34.42)     1:41.63 (34.66)     2:16.69 (35.06)
        2:51.62 (34.93)     3:26.33 (34.71)     4:00.80 (34.47)     4:35.32 (34.52)
        5:09.96 (34.64)     5:44.53 (34.57)     6:19.27 (34.74)     6:54.52 (35.25)
        7:29.76 (35.24)     8:05.15 (35.39)     8:40.83 (35.68)     9:16.23 (35.40)
        9:51.92 (35.69)    10:28.01 (36.09)    11:03.91 (35.90)    11:39.48 (35.57)
       12:15.74 (36.26)    12:52.05 (36.31)    13:28.28 (36.23)    14:04.69 (36.41)
       14:41.21 (36.52)    15:17.28 (36.07)    15:54.05 (36.77)    16:30.29 (36.24)
       17:06.78 (36.49)    17:42.86 (36.08)    18:19.45 (36.59)    18:55.48 (36.03)
       19:30.64 (35.16)
 18 Motta, Carla              SO Lincoln-IL          11:53.46   19:33.73  
                  30.94     1:05.37 (34.43)     1:40.75 (35.38)     2:15.84 (35.09)
        2:51.14 (35.30)     3:26.20 (35.06)     4:01.41 (35.21)     4:36.57 (35.16)
        5:12.49 (35.92)     5:48.57 (36.08)     6:24.19 (35.62)     7:00.32 (36.13)
        7:35.87 (35.55)     8:12.04 (36.17)     8:48.17 (36.13)     9:23.94 (35.77)
       10:00.15 (36.21)    10:36.40 (36.25)    11:12.53 (36.13)    11:48.17 (35.64)
       12:23.71 (35.54)    12:59.23 (35.52)    13:35.20 (35.97)    14:11.42 (36.22)
       14:47.64 (36.22)    15:23.72 (36.08)    15:59.67 (35.95)    16:35.69 (36.02)
       17:11.72 (36.03)    17:47.77 (36.05)    18:23.85 (36.08)    18:59.73 (35.88)
       19:33.73 (34.00)
 19 Sobkowski, Allison        SO Hope-MI             11:36.00   19:38.55  
                  31.90     1:06.79 (34.89)     1:41.99 (35.20)     2:17.39 (35.40)
        2:52.72 (35.33)     3:28.02 (35.30)     4:03.43 (35.41)     4:38.94 (35.51)
        5:14.17 (35.23)     5:49.71 (35.54)     6:25.06 (35.35)     7:00.53 (35.47)
        7:35.98 (35.45)     8:11.18 (35.20)     8:46.51 (35.33)     9:22.15 (35.64)
        9:58.01 (35.86)    10:33.64 (35.63)    11:09.33 (35.69)    11:45.02 (35.69)
       12:20.73 (35.71)    12:56.79 (36.06)    13:33.00 (36.21)    14:09.54 (36.54)
       14:46.22 (36.68)    15:23.11 (36.89)    16:00.15 (37.04)    16:37.14 (36.99)
       17:13.90 (36.76)    17:50.45 (36.55)    18:27.40 (36.95)    19:03.69 (36.29)
       19:38.55 (34.86)
 20 Lane, Maddie              JR Illinois Tech-IL    12:34.62   19:45.64  
                  30.45     1:05.28 (34.83)     1:40.85 (35.57)     2:16.40 (35.55)
        2:51.72 (35.32)     3:27.33 (35.61)     4:03.22 (35.89)     4:39.29 (36.07)
        5:15.17 (35.88)     5:51.40 (36.23)     6:27.59 (36.19)     7:04.07 (36.48)
        7:40.37 (36.30)     8:16.58 (36.21)     8:52.48 (35.90)     9:28.97 (36.49)
       10:05.49 (36.52)    10:41.76 (36.27)    11:18.13 (36.37)    11:54.69 (36.56)
       12:31.23 (36.54)    13:07.43 (36.20)    13:44.15 (36.72)    14:20.58 (36.43)
       14:56.79 (36.21)    15:33.21 (36.42)    16:10.05 (36.84)    16:46.96 (36.91)
       17:22.96 (36.00)    17:58.98 (36.02)    18:35.27 (36.29)    19:11.39 (36.12)
       19:45.64 (34.25)
 21 Johns, Elise              SR DPU-IN              12:26.45   20:32.85  
                  32.23     1:07.65 (35.42)     1:43.78 (36.13)     2:20.22 (36.44)
        2:57.09 (36.87)     3:33.87 (36.78)     4:10.66 (36.79)     4:47.71 (37.05)
        5:24.45 (36.74)     6:01.51 (37.06)     6:38.74 (37.23)     7:16.21 (37.47)
        7:53.77 (37.56)     8:31.60 (37.83)     9:09.32 (37.72)     9:46.91 (37.59)
       10:24.78 (37.87)    11:02.82 (38.04)    11:40.96 (38.14)    12:18.95 (37.99)
       12:56.66 (37.71)    13:34.59 (37.93)    14:12.63 (38.04)    14:50.57 (37.94)
       15:28.76 (38.19)    16:06.90 (38.14)    16:45.27 (38.37)    17:23.46 (38.19)
       18:01.86 (38.40)    18:40.15 (38.29)    19:18.20 (38.05)    19:56.22 (38.02)
       20:32.85 (36.63)
 22 Obenaus, Ava              SR Illinois Tech-IL    12:39.58   20:45.20  
                  32.63     1:08.73 (36.10)     1:45.41 (36.68)     2:22.28 (36.87)
        2:59.66 (37.38)     3:36.92 (37.26)     4:14.45 (37.53)     4:52.04 (37.59)
        5:29.78 (37.74)     6:07.74 (37.96)     6:45.55 (37.81)     7:23.31 (37.76)
        8:01.12 (37.81)     8:39.23 (38.11)     9:17.19 (37.96)     9:55.38 (38.19)
       10:33.75 (38.37)    11:12.31 (38.56)    11:50.77 (38.46)    12:29.31 (38.54)
       13:07.75 (38.44)    13:45.77 (38.02)    14:23.98 (38.21)    15:02.61 (38.63)
       15:40.74 (38.13)    16:19.25 (38.51)    16:57.49 (38.24)    17:35.96 (38.47)
       18:14.05 (38.09)    18:52.32 (38.27)    19:30.61 (38.29)    20:08.46 (37.85)
       20:45.20 (36.74)
 23 Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL    13:02.80   21:59.82  
                  34.39     1:12.17 (37.78)     1:51.11 (38.94)     2:30.55 (39.44)
        3:10.05 (39.50)     3:49.84 (39.79)     4:29.76 (39.92)     5:09.64 (39.88)
        5:49.72 (40.08)     6:29.62 (39.90)     7:09.87 (40.25)     7:49.83 (39.96)
        8:30.13 (40.30)     9:10.34 (40.21)     9:50.58 (40.24)    10:30.67 (40.09)
       11:10.87 (40.20)    11:50.98 (40.11)    12:31.64 (40.66)    13:12.13 (40.49)
       13:52.86 (40.73)    14:33.50 (40.64)    15:13.83 (40.33)    15:54.39 (40.56)
       16:35.41 (41.02)    17:16.31 (40.90)    17:57.06 (40.75)    18:37.81 (40.75)
       19:18.69 (40.88)    19:59.29 (40.60)    20:40.02 (40.73)    21:20.39 (40.37)
       21:59.82 (39.43)
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     3:51.01    3:48.98   40  
     1) Gagnard, Gillian FR             2) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
     3) Ackerman, Hadley FR             4) Eastman, Hannah JR             
                  27.21       56.06 (56.06)     1:26.07 (30.01)   2:00.88 (1:04.82)
        2:26.75 (25.87)     2:56.81 (55.93)     3:22.04 (25.23)     3:48.98 (52.17)
  2 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                         3:59.50    3:52.84   34  
     1) Heeres, Katherine FR            2) Ellingson, Anika JR            
     3) Voisin, Catherine SO            4) De Tar, Suzanne JR             
                  28.55       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.13 (29.40)   2:01.98 (1:03.25)
        2:28.85 (26.87)     2:59.77 (57.79)     3:24.65 (24.88)     3:52.84 (53.07)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     3:53.01   x3:55.26  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SR            2) Lin, Nicole FR                 
     3) Garcia, Nicole SO               4) Mao, Yifan SO                  
                  27.57       58.24 (58.24)     1:29.13 (30.89)   2:04.30 (1:06.06)
        2:30.24 (25.94)     3:01.82 (57.52)     3:26.73 (24.91)     3:55.26 (53.44)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                     3:56.01   x3:55.41  
     1) Shen, Elizabeth FR              2) Redza, Nadia FR                
     3) Wick, Daria JR                  4) Browning, Cecile JR            
                  28.57       59.75 (59.75)     1:30.21 (30.46)   2:04.81 (1:05.06)
        2:30.88 (26.07)     3:01.73 (56.92)     3:27.49 (25.76)     3:55.41 (53.68)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                     3:59.01   x3:58.32  
     1) Cho, Michelle FR                2) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR         
     3) Wu, Tiffany FR                  4) Stover, Simone JR              
                  28.48       58.99 (58.99)     1:29.49 (30.50)   2:05.29 (1:06.30)
        2:32.61 (27.32)     3:03.91 (58.62)     3:29.99 (26.08)     3:58.32 (54.41)
  6 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          4:04.85    3:59.73   32  
     1) Hugo, Kate SR                   2) Miles, Hannah SR               
     3) Mcguire, Gianna SO              4) Rutkowski, Becca SO            
                  27.60       58.35 (58.35)     1:29.73 (31.38)   2:04.96 (1:06.61)
        2:33.42 (28.46)   3:07.14 (1:02.18)     3:32.29 (25.15)     3:59.73 (52.59)
  7 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:57.66    4:00.75   30  
     1) Lund, Allison SO                2) Woods, Mary JR                 
     3) Tallen, Ali FR                  4) Graves, Rachel FR              
                  29.23   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:32.57 (30.56)   2:08.94 (1:06.93)
        2:35.43 (26.49)     3:07.15 (58.21)     3:32.32 (25.17)     4:00.75 (53.60)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                     4:01.01   x4:01.67  
     1) Ishaque, Sedef SO               2) Grube, Sydney SO               
     3) Tang, Melinda FR                4) Rodriguez, Tina SO             
                  29.39   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:32.22 (31.16)   2:08.52 (1:07.46)
        2:35.39 (26.87)     3:06.67 (58.15)     3:32.64 (25.97)     4:01.67 (55.00)
  9 Hope College-MI  'A'                              4:04.00    4:04.17   28  
     1) Peel, Meg FR                    2) Nolte, Paula SO                
     3) Palajac, Chloe SR               4) Asselin, Sydney JR             
                  28.49       59.24 (59.24)     1:31.46 (32.22)   2:09.90 (1:10.66)
        2:36.74 (26.84)     3:09.09 (59.19)     3:35.00 (25.91)     4:04.17 (55.08)
 10 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                         4:04.90   x4:04.33  
     1) Matti, Allie SO                 2) Addis, Victoria SO             
     3) Houghton, Grace JR              4) Lebleu, Danielle SO            
                  29.80   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:32.57 (31.46)   2:09.62 (1:08.51)
        2:37.70 (28.08)   3:09.94 (1:00.32)     3:35.56 (25.62)     4:04.33 (54.39)
 11 Albion College-MI  'B'                            4:11.80    4:08.25   26  
     1) Seifert, Natalie FR             2) Quitos, Amanda FR              
     3) Kilbride, Sarah SR              4) McCann, Nicky SO               
                  30.38   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:35.30 (32.39)   2:13.81 (1:10.90)
        2:41.34 (27.53)   3:13.95 (1:00.14)     3:39.48 (25.53)     4:08.25 (54.30)
 12 Colorado College-CO  'A'                          4:13.71    4:08.91   24  
     1) Dunbar, Sarah SO                2) Erickson, Emily FR             
     3) Silk, Ellen SR                  4) Zuckerman, Justina SR          
                  30.40   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:36.45 (33.67)   2:14.79 (1:12.01)
        2:41.68 (26.89)     3:14.20 (59.41)     3:40.06 (25.86)     4:08.91 (54.71)
 13 DePauw University-IN  'B'                         4:09.80   x4:09.92  
     1) Keller, Julia FR                2) Lund, Grace FR                 
     3) Dowd, Val FR                    4) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR        
                  30.15   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:35.23 (33.53)   2:13.40 (1:11.70)
        2:42.27 (28.87)   3:15.53 (1:02.13)     3:41.01 (25.48)     4:09.92 (54.39)
 14 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                             4:07.87    4:10.24   22  
     1) Wills, Kristin JR               2) Temple, Brigitte SR            
     3) Tyler, Briana SR                4) Lydon, Katy SO                 
                  30.34   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:36.29 (32.22)   2:12.71 (1:08.64)
        2:41.84 (29.13)   3:14.94 (1:02.23)     3:41.27 (26.33)     4:10.24 (55.30)
 15 Hope College-MI  'B'                              4:12.00   x4:12.14  
     1) Reynolds, Hope FR               2) Schaefer, Emma FR              
     3) Emmert, Erin SO                 4) Brinks, Abigail JR             
                  30.38   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:33.80 (31.80)   2:11.48 (1:09.48)
        2:40.53 (29.05)   3:13.99 (1:02.51)     3:41.03 (27.04)     4:12.14 (58.15)
 16 North Central College-IL  'A'                     4:16.00    4:14.20   18  
     1) Canfield, Kate JR               2) Hoppe, Marissa SO              
     3) Ryan, Beth JR                   4) Kruzel, Sam JR                 
                  28.70   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:34.44 (34.10)   2:13.46 (1:13.12)
        2:41.30 (27.84)   3:14.57 (1:01.11)     3:33.97 (19.40)     4:14.20 (59.63)
 17 Albion College-MI  'C'                            4:22.50   x4:15.51  
     1) Belmore, Claire FR              2) Seidel, Lexie FR               
     3) Henning, Katy FR                4) Manrique, Camila JR            
                  32.21   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:39.46 (33.54)   2:18.41 (1:12.49)
        2:46.58 (28.17)   3:20.41 (1:02.00)     3:46.47 (26.06)     4:15.51 (55.10)
 18 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                                NT    4:16.99   14  
     1) Colleen, Furgeson FR            2) Kindhart, Miranda SO           
     3) Misech, UB SO                   4) Chalifoux, Kenzie FR           
                  30.53   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:22.03 (20.06)   2:14.15 (1:12.18)
        2:43.62 (29.47)   3:17.45 (1:03.30)     3:45.53 (28.08)     4:16.99 (59.54)
 19 Albion College-MI  'D'                            4:30.00   x4:17.38  
     1) Bush, Jessica SR                2) Nichols, Natalie JR            
     3) Hackman, Alayna FR              4) Moore, Anna JR                 
                  31.85   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:40.17 (34.46)   2:19.43 (1:13.72)
        2:46.86 (27.43)   3:21.67 (1:02.24)     3:48.16 (26.49)     4:17.38 (55.71)
 20 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                         4:12.60   x4:19.22  
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey SO          2) Bowen, Peyton SR               
     3) Farris, Tiffany JR              4) Vita, Mary FR                  
                  31.43   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:40.27 (34.69)   2:20.07 (1:14.49)
        2:48.83 (28.76)   3:23.46 (1:03.39)     3:49.31 (25.85)     4:19.22 (55.76)
 21 Colorado College-CO  'B'                          4:20.00   x4:20.07  
     1) Cooper, Hannah SR               2) Rafidi, Emileigh FR            
     3) Jukic, Alma SO                  4) Schramm, Hailey SO             
                  30.97   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:38.94 (34.16)   2:17.89 (1:13.11)
        2:46.80 (28.91)   3:20.26 (1:02.37)     3:48.27 (28.01)     4:20.07 (59.81)
 22 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                             4:30.16   x4:20.75  
     1) Wurster, Jamie SO               2) Prager, Emma SO                
     3) Santos, Lavinia SO              4) Skubal, Tessa FR               
                  30.52   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:38.23 (33.49)   2:15.82 (1:11.08)
        2:45.99 (30.17)   3:22.08 (1:06.26)     3:50.25 (28.17)     4:20.75 (58.67)
 23 Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                              NT   x4:23.47  
     1) Wilkens, Hannah FR              2) Smith, Theresa SR              
     3) Leathers, Lizzie SO             4) Rao, Emma FR                   
                  31.92   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:42.99 (36.72)   2:23.71 (1:17.44)
        2:52.64 (28.93)   3:26.79 (1:03.08)     3:53.08 (26.29)     4:23.47 (56.68)
 24 DePauw University-IN  'D'                         4:21.80   x4:27.77  
     1) Scott, Katie FR                 2) Ebel, Jackie FR                
     3) Gillum, Jackie SR               4) Riemensperger, Kayla JR        
                  32.21   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:42.60 (35.39)   2:24.14 (1:16.93)
        2:54.38 (30.24)   3:30.41 (1:06.27)     3:57.68 (27.27)     4:27.77 (57.36)
 25 North Central College-IL  'B'                          NT   x4:34.85  
     1) Stylianou, Danae JR             2) Feltz, Amy FR                  
     3) Downing, Hannah FR              4) Manikas, Emily SR              
                  31.79   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:40.42 (34.45)   2:20.55 (1:14.58)
        2:51.58 (31.03)   3:28.57 (1:08.02)     3:58.67 (30.10)   4:34.85 (1:06.28)
 26 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                             4:36.62   x4:37.84  
     1) Slator, Haley SR                2) Gvozdjan, Milica SR            
     3) Hiotaky, Christina FR           4) Lane, Maddie JR                
                  32.85   1:08.99 (1:08.99)     1:42.58 (33.59)   2:22.42 (1:13.43)
        2:54.15 (31.73)   3:34.47 (1:12.05)     4:04.25 (29.78)   4:37.84 (1:03.37)
 27 Hope College-MI  'D'                              4:35.00   x4:41.50  
     1) Hutchison, Chloe FR             2) Zieschang, Sarah SR            
     3) Ralston, Mackenzie FR           4) Watson, Nichol SO              
                  35.02   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:47.37 (36.13)   2:28.93 (1:17.69)
        3:01.42 (32.49)   3:38.84 (1:09.91)     4:08.29 (29.45)   4:41.50 (1:02.66)
 -- Albion College-MI  'A'                            3:59.10   X4:00.68  
     1) Eding, Rileigh SO               2) Hooper, Kaitlind FR            
     3) Horman, Alex SO                 4) Ferrero, Katie JR              
                  28.09       57.85 (57.85)     1:29.58 (31.73)   2:07.04 (1:09.19)
        2:34.21 (27.17)     3:05.81 (58.77)     3:31.75 (25.94)     4:00.68 (54.87)
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                              4:27.00   X4:26.74  
     1) Hines, Julia SR                 2) Slenk, Erica SO                
     3) Hudson, Sara JR                 4) Smith, Adi SR                  
                  32.73   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:41.93 (32.91)   2:20.17 (1:11.15)
        2:50.52 (30.35)   3:25.79 (1:05.62)     3:54.84 (29.05)   4:26.74 (1:00.95)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'C'                         4:19.00         DQ  
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen JR         2) Riehle, Carolyn SO             
     3) Cullen, Jeanne SR               4) Dapore, Ash FR                 
                  29.76   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:36.65 (35.03)   2:16.63 (1:15.01)
        2:45.45 (28.82)   3:19.12 (1:02.49)     3:44.50 (25.38)          DQ (54.41)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:46.89    1:45.79   40  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SR            2) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
     3) Garcia, Nicole SO               4) Lin, Nicole FR                 
                  26.82       56.78 (29.96)     1:21.96 (25.18)     1:45.79 (23.83)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:50.01   x1:47.05  
     1) Gagnard, Gillian FR             2) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR         
     3) Ackerman, Hadley FR             4) Mao, Yifan SO                  
                  26.83       57.31 (30.48)     1:22.90 (25.59)     1:47.05 (24.15)
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                         1:48.50    1:48.23   34  
     1) Heeres, Katherine FR            2) Ellingson, Anika JR            
     3) Voisin, Catherine SO            4) De Tar, Suzanne JR             
                  28.19       57.21 (29.02)     1:23.54 (26.33)     1:48.23 (24.69)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:50.52    1:48.32   32  
     1) Lund, Allison SO                2) Woods, Mary JR                 
     3) Tallen, Ali FR                  4) Neff, Olivia SO                
                  28.01       58.04 (30.03)     1:24.07 (26.03)     1:48.32 (24.25)
  5 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          1:51.47    1:48.93   30  
     1) Hugo, Kate SR                   2) Miles, Hannah SR               
     3) Mcguire, Gianna SO              4) Jones, DeAnn SO                
                  28.11       58.38 (30.27)     1:25.12 (26.74)     1:48.93 (23.81)
  6 Albion College-MI  'A'                            1:50.92    1:49.77   28  
     1) Moore, Anna JR                  2) Henning, Katy FR               
     3) Horman, Alex SO                 4) Eding, Rileigh SO              
                  27.59       59.38 (31.79)     1:25.99 (26.61)     1:49.77 (23.78)
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                     1:53.01   x1:50.70  
     1) Ishaque, Sedef SO               2) Madden, Emma SR                
     3) Wick, Daria JR                  4) Tang, Melinda FR               
                  28.89     1:00.11 (31.22)     1:25.59 (25.48)     1:50.70 (25.11)
  8 Hope College-MI  'A'                              1:51.50    1:50.83   26  
     1) Peel, Meg FR                    2) Schaefer, Emma FR              
     3) Palajac, Chloe SR               4) Asselin, Sydney JR             
                  27.95       59.50 (31.55)     1:26.19 (26.69)     1:50.83 (24.64)
  9 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                         1:52.50   x1:52.07  
     1) Farris, Tiffany JR              2) Addis, Victoria SO             
     3) Rao, Emma FR                    4) Houghton, Grace JR             
                  28.81       59.66 (30.85)     1:25.90 (26.24)     1:52.07 (26.17)
 10 Albion College-MI  'B'                            1:54.00   x1:52.92  
     1) McCann, Nicky SO                2) Hooper, Kaitlind FR            
     3) Quitos, Amanda FR               4) Slager, Abby SR                
                  28.85     1:00.28 (31.43)     1:27.40 (27.12)     1:52.92 (25.52)
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                     1:55.01   x1:53.20  
     1) Yang, Florina SR                2) Dai, Jean SO                   
     3) Wu, Tiffany FR                  4) Browning, Cecile JR            
                  29.12     1:01.20 (32.08)     1:28.21 (27.01)     1:53.20 (24.99)
 12 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                             1:53.59    1:53.22   24  
     1) Wills, Kristin JR               2) Temple, Brigitte SR            
     3) Tyler, Briana SR                4) Lydon, Katy SO                 
                  29.93     1:00.65 (30.72)     1:28.32 (27.67)     1:53.22 (24.90)
 13 Colorado College-CO  'A'                          1:56.40    1:54.15   22  
     1) Dunbar, Sarah SO                2) Erickson, Emily FR             
     3) Silk, Ellen SR                  4) Zuckerman, Justina SR          
                  29.41     1:02.27 (32.86)     1:28.87 (26.60)     1:54.15 (25.28)
 14 North Central College-IL  'A'                     1:56.34    1:54.40   18  
     1) Canfield, Kate JR               2) Hoppe, Marissa SO              
     3) Ryan, Beth JR                   4) Feltz, Amy FR                  
                  27.34     1:00.95 (33.61)     1:28.30 (27.35)     1:54.40 (26.10)
 15 Carthage College-WI  'B'                          1:55.00   x1:55.00  
     1) Walker, Heather SO              2) Boldt, Leah JR                 
     3) Patt, Lauren SO                 4) Wright, Emily SO               
                  28.87     1:02.37 (33.50)     1:30.02 (27.65)     1:55.00 (24.98)
 16 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                          NT   x1:55.64  
     1) Sullivan, Nora SO               2) Cambron, Ellie FR              
     3) Jacobs, Iris SO                 4) Rodriguez, Tina SO             
                  29.44     1:01.30 (31.86)     1:30.30 (29.00)     1:55.64 (25.34)
 17 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                         1:58.90   x1:56.07  
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey SO          2) Bowen, Peyton SR               
     3) Matti, Allie SO                 4) Vita, Mary FR                  
                  29.27     1:04.00 (34.73)     1:31.14 (27.14)     1:56.07 (24.93)
 18 Albion College-MI  'C'                            1:58.80   x1:56.45  
     1) Killewald, Katelyn JR           2) Seidel, Lexie FR               
     3) Hackman, Alayna FR              4) Manrique, Camila JR            
                  30.36     1:03.56 (33.20)     1:31.34 (27.78)     1:56.45 (25.11)
 19 DePauw University-IN  'C'                         1:57.40   x1:56.67  
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen JR         2) Riehle, Carolyn SO             
     3) Cullen, Jeanne SR               4) Dapore, Ash FR                 
                  29.18     1:03.20 (34.02)     1:31.96 (28.76)     1:56.67 (24.71)
 20 Hope College-MI  'B'                              1:54.50   x1:57.39  
     1) Reynolds, Hope FR               2) Nolte, Paula SO                
     3) Emmert, Erin SO                 4) Slenk, Erica SO                
                  29.98     1:02.21 (32.23)     1:31.11 (28.90)     1:57.39 (26.28)
 21 Colorado College-CO  'B'                          2:00.00   x1:57.60  
     1) Cooper, Hannah SR               2) Guynn, Kate JR                 
     3) Jukic, Selma SO                 4) Warden, Hannah JR              
                  30.65     1:03.60 (32.95)     1:31.24 (27.64)     1:57.60 (26.36)
 22 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                           2:00.61    1:57.69   14  
     1) Colleen, Furgeson FR            2) Homann, Nicole FR              
     3) Misech, UB SO                   4) Motta, Carla SO                
                  28.64     1:03.54 (34.90)     1:31.20 (27.66)     1:57.69 (26.49)
 23 Albion College-MI  'D'                            2:00.10   x1:59.24  
     1) Wallis, Haley SR                2) Nichols, Natalie JR            
     3) Bush, Jessica SR                4) Seifert, Natalie FR            
                  31.00     1:04.95 (33.95)     1:32.69 (27.74)     1:59.24 (26.55)
 24 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                             1:57.02   x2:00.63  
     1) Slator, Haley SR                2) Gvozdjan, Milica SR            
     3) Santos, Lavinia SO              4) Hiotaky, Christina FR          
                  31.57     1:04.81 (33.24)     1:33.61 (28.80)     2:00.63 (27.02)
 25 DePauw University-IN  'D'                         2:03.50   x2:01.26  
     1) Herrera, Maria FR               2) Dowd, Val FR                   
     3) Gillum, Jackie SR               4) Johns, Elise SR                
                  29.26     1:02.83 (33.57)     1:33.34 (30.51)     2:01.26 (27.92)
 26 DePauw University-IN  'E'                         2:06.30   x2:01.68  
     1) Gardner, Kaitlyn FR             2) Ebel, Jackie FR                
     3) Riemensperger, Kayla JR         4) Scott, Katie FR                
                  29.78     1:04.87 (35.09)     1:33.55 (28.68)     2:01.68 (28.13)
 27 Colorado College-CO  'D'                          2:05.00   x2:05.20  
     1) Kandzari, Stokes FR             2) Moore-Frederick, Dervla FR     
     3) Schramm, Hailey SO              4) Irving, Chole FR               
                  34.22     1:08.18 (33.96)     1:36.58 (28.40)     2:05.20 (28.62)
 28 Colorado College-CO  'C'                          2:05.00   x2:05.60  
     1) Varner, Hannah JR               2) Prince-Judd, Madison SO        
     3) Marcus, Anna FR                 4) Pfeiffer, Ellie FR             
                  32.58     1:06.95 (34.37)     1:36.93 (29.98)     2:05.60 (28.67)
 29 North Central College-IL  'B'                          NT   x2:07.41  
     1) Kruzel, Sam JR                  2) Downing, Hannah FR             
     3) Stylianou, Danae JR             4) Manikas, Emily SR              
                  31.64     1:07.94 (36.30)     1:37.60 (29.66)     2:07.41 (29.81)
 30 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                             2:01.56   x2:12.25  
     1) Skubal, Tessa FR                2) Prager, Emma SO                
     3) Shepherd, Delaney JR            4) Ritola-schow, Ila FR           
                  33.91     1:06.99 (33.08)     1:38.15 (31.16)     2:12.25 (34.10)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                         1:51.80   X1:55.34  
     1) Graves, Rachel FR               2) Lund, Grace FR                 
     3) Keller, Julia FR                4) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR        
                  29.15     1:02.90 (33.75)     1:30.57 (27.67)     1:55.34 (24.77)
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                              2:05.00   X2:04.76  
     1) Hines, Julia SR                 2) Zieschang, Sarah SR            
     3) Smith, Adi SR                   4) Ralston, Mackenzie FR          
                  32.88     1:08.22 (35.34)     1:37.50 (29.28)     2:04.76 (27.26)
 -- Hope College-MI  'D'                                   NT   X2:06.27  
     1) Hutchison, Chloe FR             2) Watson, Nichol SO              
     3) Sobkowski, Allison SO           4) Fuller, Allison FR             
                  33.26     1:07.85 (34.59)     1:38.65 (30.80)     2:06.27 (27.62)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           2:08.41    2:07.58   20  
                  27.77       59.43 (31.66)     1:37.16 (37.73)     2:07.58 (30.42)
  2 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           2:08.80    2:07.90   17  
                  27.57     1:00.08 (32.51)     1:38.26 (38.18)     2:07.90 (29.64)
  3 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN               2:11.16    2:10.75   16  
                  27.87     1:00.78 (32.91)     1:39.02 (38.24)     2:10.75 (31.73)
  4 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL           2:12.99    2:13.27   15  
                  27.33     1:01.88 (34.55)     1:42.14 (40.26)     2:13.27 (31.13)
  5 Palajac, Chloe            SR Hope-MI              2:12.70    2:13.36   14  
                  28.45     1:01.69 (33.24)     1:42.46 (40.77)     2:13.36 (30.90)
  6 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI         2:13.08    2:14.22   13  
                  28.84     1:03.45 (34.61)     1:43.50 (40.05)     2:14.22 (30.72)
  7 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            2:14.37    2:15.83   12  
                  29.33     1:03.93 (34.60)     1:43.64 (39.71)     2:15.83 (32.19)
  8 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:12.38    2:17.01   11  
                  29.50     1:05.38 (35.88)     1:45.92 (40.54)     2:17.01 (31.09)
B - Final
  9 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         2:16.88    2:12.20    9  
                  29.07     1:04.13 (35.06)     1:40.98 (36.85)     2:12.20 (31.22)
 10 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           2:14.53    2:14.61    7  
                  28.84     1:03.38 (34.54)     1:42.24 (38.86)     2:14.61 (32.37)
 11 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO               2:17.26    2:16.09    6  
                  28.54     1:02.65 (34.11)     1:43.92 (41.27)     2:16.09 (32.17)
 12 Schaefer, Emma            FR Hope-MI              2:15.54    2:16.14    5  
                  29.48     1:04.20 (34.72)     1:43.34 (39.14)     2:16.14 (32.80)
 13 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI            2:16.74    2:16.53    4  
                  29.46     1:04.20 (34.74)     1:46.27 (42.07)     2:16.53 (30.26)
 14 Clarkson, Meredith        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.64    2:17.50    3  
                  29.13     1:03.66 (34.53)     1:44.96 (41.30)     2:17.50 (32.54)
 15 Bowen, Ashley             SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.52    2:19.59    2  
                  29.71     1:06.62 (36.91)     1:47.52 (40.90)     2:19.59 (32.07)
 -- Dai, Jean                 SO Chicago-IL           2:18.14         DQ  
                  29.14     1:04.45 (35.31)     1:44.99 (40.54)          DQ (32.82)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           2:12.48    2:08.41  
                  27.60       58.70 (31.10)     1:37.12 (38.42)     2:08.41 (31.29)
  2 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:08.80  
                  27.65       59.93 (32.28)     1:38.32 (38.39)     2:08.80 (30.48)
  3 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN               2:14.12    2:11.16  
                  27.95     1:02.10 (34.15)     1:40.08 (37.98)     2:11.16 (31.08)
  4 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:16.99    2:12.38  
                  28.25     1:01.63 (33.38)     1:41.59 (39.96)     2:12.38 (30.79)
  5 Palajac, Chloe            SR Hope-MI              2:13.91    2:12.70  
                  27.95     1:01.73 (33.78)     1:41.02 (39.29)     2:12.70 (31.68)
  6 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:12.99  
                  27.70     1:01.97 (34.27)     1:41.98 (40.01)     2:12.99 (31.01)
  7 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI         2:10.50    2:13.08  
                  28.73     1:02.92 (34.19)     1:42.47 (39.55)     2:13.08 (30.61)
  8 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            2:20.25    2:14.37  
                  29.03     1:03.90 (34.87)     1:43.04 (39.14)     2:14.37 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           2:19.23    2:14.53  
                  28.92     1:03.71 (34.79)     1:42.15 (38.44)     2:14.53 (32.38)
 10 Schaefer, Emma            FR Hope-MI              2:19.06    2:15.54  
                  29.59     1:04.31 (34.72)     1:43.68 (39.37)     2:15.54 (31.86)
 11 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI            2:18.58    2:16.74  
                  29.08     1:03.73 (34.65)     1:45.64 (41.91)     2:16.74 (31.10)
 12 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         2:19.09    2:16.88  
                  30.01     1:05.83 (35.82)     1:44.10 (38.27)     2:16.88 (32.78)
 13 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO               2:27.66    2:17.26  
                  28.66     1:02.47 (33.81)     1:44.08 (41.61)     2:17.26 (33.18)
 14 Clarkson, Meredith        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.18    2:17.64  
                  29.47     1:03.19 (33.72)     1:44.57 (41.38)     2:17.64 (33.07)
 15 Dai, Jean                 SO Chicago-IL           2:19.05    2:18.14  
                  29.09     1:04.64 (35.55)     1:45.42 (40.78)     2:18.14 (32.72)
 16 Bowen, Ashley             SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:21.09    2:18.52  
                  28.99     1:04.93 (35.94)     1:46.19 (41.26)     2:18.52 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            2:24.21    2:18.57  
                  29.61     1:06.24 (36.63)     1:45.26 (39.02)     2:18.57 (33.31)
 18 Cambron, Ellie            FR Chicago-IL           2:21.95    2:18.58  
                  30.18     1:06.32 (36.14)     1:45.45 (39.13)     2:18.58 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keller, Julia             FR DPU-IN               2:22.10    2:18.70  
                  29.58     1:03.16 (33.58)     1:45.96 (42.80)     2:18.70 (32.74)
 20 Taylor, Shae              SO Carthage-WI          2:19.62    2:19.58  
                  30.07     1:05.96 (35.89)     1:46.83 (40.87)     2:19.58 (32.75)
 21 Tyler, Briana             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:22.86    2:20.07  
                  29.12     1:04.62 (35.50)     1:46.34 (41.72)     2:20.07 (33.73)
 22 Nolte, Paula              SO Hope-MI              2:22.00    2:20.10  
                  30.55     1:05.66 (35.11)     1:46.51 (40.85)     2:20.10 (33.59)
 23 Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            2:23.40    2:20.32  
                  30.70     1:05.64 (34.94)     1:47.45 (41.81)     2:20.32 (32.87)
 24 Slager, Abby              SR Albion-MI            2:22.76    2:20.85  
                  29.17     1:05.27 (36.10)     1:47.97 (42.70)     2:20.85 (32.88)
 25 Reynolds, Hope            FR Hope-MI              2:21.82    2:21.24  
                  31.75     1:06.51 (34.76)     1:48.83 (42.32)     2:21.24 (32.41)
 26 Miles, Hannah             SR Carthage-WI          2:23.88    2:21.56  
                  29.94     1:08.42 (38.48)     1:46.80 (38.38)     2:21.56 (34.76)
 27 Quitos, Amanda            FR Albion-MI            2:20.48    2:21.97  
                  29.99     1:05.15 (35.16)     1:47.69 (42.54)     2:21.97 (34.28)
 28 Ryan, Mack                SR Carthage-WI          2:24.61    2:22.05  
                  29.63     1:06.86 (37.23)     1:49.36 (42.50)     2:22.05 (32.69)
 29 Prager, Emma              SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:25.73    2:22.16  
                  32.80     1:09.91 (37.11)     1:49.36 (39.45)     2:22.16 (32.80)
 30 Marsh, Allison            FR Carthage-WI          2:26.50    2:22.25  
                  30.16     1:06.42 (36.26)     1:49.59 (43.17)     2:22.25 (32.66)
 31 Herrera, Maria            FR DPU-IN               2:26.79    2:22.46  
                  29.76     1:06.00 (36.24)     1:49.11 (43.11)     2:22.46 (33.35)
 32 Hooper, Kaitlind          FR Albion-MI            2:22.55    2:22.79  
                  29.73     1:05.31 (35.58)     1:47.12 (41.81)     2:22.79 (35.67)
 33 Smith, Theresa            SR Hillsdale-MI         2:23.00    2:23.39  
                  32.51     1:07.73 (35.22)     1:49.23 (41.50)     2:23.39 (34.16)
 34 Kindhart, Miranda         SO Lincoln-IL           2:31.01    2:23.77  
                  30.51     1:08.27 (37.76)     1:47.70 (39.43)     2:23.77 (36.07)
 35 Franke, Maggie            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.25    2:24.12  
                  30.09     1:08.36 (38.27)     1:53.20 (44.84)     2:24.12 (30.92)
 36 Stylianou, Danae          JR North Central-IL     2:22.13    2:24.60  
                  30.61     1:06.63 (36.02)     1:49.89 (43.26)     2:24.60 (34.71)
 37 Seidel, Lexie             FR Albion-MI            2:28.60    2:24.78  
                  30.91     1:09.14 (38.23)     1:50.51 (41.37)     2:24.78 (34.27)
 38 Meitz, Emily              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:24.53    2:25.17  
                  31.38     1:07.77 (36.39)     1:50.86 (43.09)     2:25.17 (34.31)
 39 Cooper, Hannah            SR COL-CO               2:26.64    2:25.60  
                  31.24     1:05.84 (34.60)     1:52.17 (46.33)     2:25.60 (33.43)
 40 Boldt, Leah               JR Carthage-WI          2:26.88    2:26.30  
                  32.48     1:11.67 (39.19)     1:53.46 (41.79)     2:26.30 (32.84)
 41 Belmore, Claire           FR Albion-MI            2:30.43    2:26.70  
                  32.11     1:08.12 (36.01)     1:52.99 (44.87)     2:26.70 (33.71)
 42 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   FR COL-CO               2:31.51    2:27.31  
                  30.64     1:08.98 (38.34)     1:51.60 (42.62)     2:27.31 (35.71)
 43 Prince-Judd, Madison      SO COL-CO                    NT    2:27.83  
                  31.90     1:10.06 (38.16)     1:51.83 (41.77)     2:27.83 (36.00)
 44 Rogers, Kiki              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.18    2:28.04  
                  32.90     1:10.69 (37.79)     1:52.01 (41.32)     2:28.04 (36.03)
 45 Kinsella, Aly             JR Carthage-WI          2:29.63    2:28.23  
                  31.05     1:10.34 (39.29)     1:50.98 (40.64)     2:28.23 (37.25)
 46 Ralston, Mackenzie        FR Hope-MI              2:29.50    2:30.45  
                  32.21     1:10.85 (38.64)     1:54.31 (43.46)     2:30.45 (36.14)
 47 Gvozdjan, Milica          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:35.79    2:31.45  
                  33.70     1:12.77 (39.07)     1:54.42 (41.65)     2:31.45 (37.03)
 48 Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:27.94    2:31.74  
                  33.59     1:12.64 (39.05)     1:57.22 (44.58)     2:31.74 (34.52)
 49 Zhang, Alice              SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.23    2:33.79  
                  32.33     1:14.94 (42.61)     1:55.86 (40.92)     2:33.79 (37.93)
 50 Scott, Katie              FR DPU-IN               2:39.62    2:33.90  
                  34.26     1:12.23 (37.97)     1:59.99 (47.76)     2:33.90 (33.91)
 51 Zieschang, Sarah          SR Hope-MI              2:32.00    2:35.76  
                  32.30     1:12.01 (39.71)     1:58.08 (46.07)     2:35.76 (37.68)
 52 Ecklund, Kelsey           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:42.47    2:43.84  
                  37.33     1:20.98 (43.65)     2:04.82 (43.84)     2:43.84 (39.02)
 -- Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL                NT   X2:12.35  
                  27.00     1:01.80 (34.80)     1:42.13 (40.33)     2:12.35 (30.22)
 -- Canfield, Kate            JR North Central-IL          NT   X2:12.79  
                  27.87       59.71 (31.84)     1:40.92 (41.21)     2:12.79 (31.87)
 -- Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL                NT   X2:15.00  
                  28.48     1:03.37 (34.89)     1:42.75 (39.38)     2:15.00 (32.25)
 -- Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL     2:34.44   X2:33.30  
                  32.74     1:12.54 (39.80)     1:57.81 (45.27)     2:33.30 (35.49)
 -- Brohard, Bailey           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT         DQ  
                  35.97     1:25.17 (49.20)     2:16.25 (51.08)          DQ (42.34)
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           5:02.22    5:00.83   20  
                  27.62       57.75 (30.13)     1:28.28 (30.53)     1:58.80 (30.52)
        2:29.21 (30.41)     2:59.98 (30.77)     3:30.43 (30.45)     4:00.76 (30.33)
        4:31.18 (30.42)     5:00.83 (29.65)                                        
  2 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL           5:06.40    5:02.65   17  
                  28.14       58.13 (29.99)     1:28.69 (30.56)     1:59.42 (30.73)
        2:30.24 (30.82)     3:01.08 (30.84)     3:31.94 (30.86)     4:03.36 (31.42)
        4:34.09 (30.73)     5:02.65 (28.56)                                        
  3 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           5:11.99    5:10.36   16  
                  28.11       58.25 (30.14)     1:28.93 (30.68)     1:59.96 (31.03)
        2:31.19 (31.23)     3:02.92 (31.73)     3:34.67 (31.75)     4:06.91 (32.24)
        4:39.02 (32.11)     5:10.36 (31.34)                                        
  4 Graves, Rachel            FR DPU-IN               5:19.70    5:12.43   15  
                  28.01       58.93 (30.92)     1:30.70 (31.77)     2:02.67 (31.97)
        2:35.03 (32.36)     3:07.04 (32.01)     3:38.96 (31.92)     4:10.72 (31.76)
        4:42.37 (31.65)     5:12.43 (30.06)                                        
  5 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL           5:13.24    5:14.44   14  
                  28.16       58.68 (30.52)     1:29.95 (31.27)     2:02.08 (32.13)
        2:34.22 (32.14)     3:06.08 (31.86)     3:38.47 (32.39)     4:10.95 (32.48)
        4:43.06 (32.11)     5:14.44 (31.38)                                        
  6 Pearson, Hannah           JR Carthage-WI          5:19.16    5:15.94   13  
                  29.16     1:00.86 (31.70)     1:32.72 (31.86)     2:04.35 (31.63)
        2:36.12 (31.77)     3:08.10 (31.98)     3:40.16 (32.06)     4:12.56 (32.40)
        4:44.87 (32.31)     5:15.94 (31.07)                                        
  7 Almada, Florencia         FR Chicago-IL           5:17.81    5:18.47   12  
                  29.28     1:00.60 (31.32)     1:32.01 (31.41)     2:04.00 (31.99)
        2:35.68 (31.68)     3:08.17 (32.49)     3:40.71 (32.54)     4:13.36 (32.65)
        4:46.13 (32.77)     5:18.47 (32.34)                                        
  8 Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            5:22.94    5:25.17   11  
                  30.05     1:02.33 (32.28)     1:34.71 (32.38)     2:07.63 (32.92)
        2:40.85 (33.22)     3:14.02 (33.17)     3:47.22 (33.20)     4:20.76 (33.54)
        4:53.68 (32.92)     5:25.17 (31.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:24.69    5:11.55    9  
                  27.49       57.86 (30.37)     1:29.19 (31.33)     2:00.68 (31.49)
        2:32.25 (31.57)     3:04.08 (31.83)     3:35.99 (31.91)     4:08.11 (32.12)
        4:40.21 (32.10)     5:11.55 (31.34)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL           5:28.65    5:21.55    7  
                  30.00     1:02.00 (32.00)     1:34.36 (32.36)     2:06.86 (32.50)
        2:39.55 (32.69)     3:12.22 (32.67)     3:45.19 (32.97)     4:18.09 (32.90)
        4:50.70 (32.61)     5:21.55 (30.85)                                        
 11 Harrison, Emily           SR COL-CO               5:23.90    5:23.12    6  
                  28.64     1:00.42 (31.78)     1:33.31 (32.89)     2:06.08 (32.77)
        2:38.83 (32.75)     3:11.46 (32.63)     3:44.50 (33.04)     4:17.90 (33.40)
        4:50.69 (32.79)     5:23.12 (32.43)                                        
 12 Koterba, Meghan           SO Carthage-WI          5:23.99    5:23.82    5  
                  29.16     1:01.55 (32.39)     1:34.35 (32.80)     2:07.42 (33.07)
        2:40.56 (33.14)     3:13.47 (32.91)     3:46.65 (33.18)     4:19.91 (33.26)
        4:52.69 (32.78)     5:23.82 (31.13)                                        
 13 Steffey, Riley            FR DPU-IN               5:26.75    5:26.46    4  
                  29.84     1:01.62 (31.78)     1:34.07 (32.45)     2:07.17 (33.10)
        2:40.45 (33.28)     3:13.75 (33.30)     3:47.45 (33.70)     4:20.44 (32.99)
        4:54.06 (33.62)     5:26.46 (32.40)                                        
 14 Paoletti, Hanna           FR Albion-MI            5:29.59    5:28.70    3  
                  30.10     1:02.94 (32.84)     1:35.84 (32.90)     2:09.59 (33.75)
        2:43.27 (33.68)     3:17.16 (33.89)     3:50.78 (33.62)     4:24.38 (33.60)
        4:57.62 (33.24)     5:28.70 (31.08)                                        
 15 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI          5:27.03    5:28.79    2  
                  29.13     1:01.92 (32.79)     1:35.58 (33.66)     2:09.47 (33.89)
        2:43.58 (34.11)     3:17.04 (33.46)     3:50.93 (33.89)     4:24.63 (33.70)
        4:57.49 (32.86)     5:28.79 (31.30)                                        
 16 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI         5:29.15    5:33.06    1  
                  29.30     1:01.96 (32.66)     1:35.76 (33.80)     2:10.14 (34.38)
        2:43.51 (33.37)     3:17.14 (33.63)     3:51.19 (34.05)     4:25.41 (34.22)
        5:00.35 (34.94)     5:33.06 (32.71)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           5:11.13    5:02.22  
                  27.33       57.15 (29.82)     1:27.60 (30.45)     1:58.39 (30.79)
        2:28.91 (30.52)     2:59.58 (30.67)     3:29.88 (30.30)     4:00.59 (30.71)
        4:31.45 (30.86)     5:02.22 (30.77)                                        
  2 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL           5:20.22    5:06.40  
                  27.72       57.30 (29.58)     1:27.43 (30.13)     1:58.32 (30.89)
        2:29.36 (31.04)     3:00.69 (31.33)     3:32.23 (31.54)     4:04.24 (32.01)
        4:36.02 (31.78)     5:06.40 (30.38)                                        
  3 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           5:25.97    5:11.99  
                  28.51       59.65 (31.14)     1:31.10 (31.45)     2:02.55 (31.45)
        2:34.26 (31.71)     3:05.55 (31.29)     3:37.00 (31.45)     4:08.80 (31.80)
        4:40.86 (32.06)     5:11.99 (31.13)                                        
  4 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL           5:21.59    5:13.24  
                  28.36       59.31 (30.95)     1:30.65 (31.34)     2:02.35 (31.70)
        2:34.39 (32.04)     3:06.35 (31.96)     3:38.40 (32.05)     4:10.66 (32.26)
        4:42.79 (32.13)     5:13.24 (30.45)                                        
  5 Almada, Florencia         FR Chicago-IL           5:25.94    5:17.81  
                  28.74       59.71 (30.97)     1:31.13 (31.42)     2:03.00 (31.87)
        2:34.99 (31.99)     3:07.38 (32.39)     3:39.99 (32.61)     4:12.74 (32.75)
        4:45.38 (32.64)     5:17.81 (32.43)                                        
  6 Pearson, Hannah           JR Carthage-WI          5:25.88    5:19.16  
                  29.29     1:01.17 (31.88)     1:33.38 (32.21)     2:05.64 (32.26)
        2:37.74 (32.10)     3:10.02 (32.28)     3:42.49 (32.47)     4:15.07 (32.58)
        4:47.68 (32.61)     5:19.16 (31.48)                                        
  7 Graves, Rachel            FR DPU-IN               5:24.48    5:19.70  
                  28.39     1:00.34 (31.95)     1:33.04 (32.70)     2:06.08 (33.04)
        2:38.79 (32.71)     3:11.26 (32.47)     3:43.93 (32.67)     4:16.40 (32.47)
        4:48.71 (32.31)     5:19.70 (30.99)                                        
  8 Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            5:27.88    5:22.94  
                  30.19     1:02.44 (32.25)     1:35.75 (33.31)     2:09.30 (33.55)
        2:42.85 (33.55)     3:16.38 (33.53)     3:49.06 (32.68)     4:20.93 (31.87)
        4:52.63 (31.70)     5:22.94 (30.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison, Emily           SR COL-CO               5:37.71    5:23.90  
                  28.91     1:01.23 (32.32)     1:34.06 (32.83)     2:06.93 (32.87)
        2:39.91 (32.98)     3:12.69 (32.78)     3:45.50 (32.81)     4:18.49 (32.99)
        4:51.49 (33.00)     5:23.90 (32.41)                                        
 10 Koterba, Meghan           SO Carthage-WI          5:30.75    5:23.99  
                  29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)     1:34.36 (32.88)     2:07.34 (32.98)
        2:40.05 (32.71)     3:12.89 (32.84)     3:45.60 (32.71)     4:18.94 (33.34)
        4:51.96 (33.02)     5:23.99 (32.03)                                        
 11 Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:23.45    5:24.69  
                  28.35       59.79 (31.44)     1:31.93 (32.14)     2:05.11 (33.18)
        2:38.43 (33.32)     3:11.53 (33.10)     3:44.86 (33.33)     4:18.02 (33.16)
        4:51.95 (33.93)     5:24.69 (32.74)                                        
 12 Steffey, Riley            FR DPU-IN                    NT    5:26.75  
                  29.76     1:01.24 (31.48)     1:33.68 (32.44)     2:06.75 (33.07)
        2:39.75 (33.00)     3:13.27 (33.52)     3:46.81 (33.54)     4:20.81 (34.00)
        4:54.13 (33.32)     5:26.75 (32.62)                                        
 13 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI          5:29.11    5:27.03  
                  29.26     1:01.19 (31.93)     1:34.13 (32.94)     2:07.73 (33.60)
        2:41.80 (34.07)     3:15.14 (33.34)     3:48.98 (33.84)     4:22.65 (33.67)
        4:55.24 (32.59)     5:27.03 (31.79)                                        
 14 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL           5:42.80    5:28.65  
                  29.43     1:00.95 (31.52)     1:33.51 (32.56)     2:06.32 (32.81)
        2:39.73 (33.41)     3:13.41 (33.68)     3:47.32 (33.91)     4:21.45 (34.13)
        4:55.65 (34.20)     5:28.65 (33.00)                                        
 15 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI         5:33.50    5:29.15  
                  29.01     1:01.25 (32.24)     1:34.55 (33.30)     2:08.10 (33.55)
        2:42.08 (33.98)     3:16.90 (34.82)     3:49.82 (32.92)     4:23.99 (34.17)
        4:57.78 (33.79)     5:29.15 (31.37)                                        
 16 Paoletti, Hanna           FR Albion-MI            5:26.12    5:29.59  
                  29.16     1:01.80 (32.64)     1:35.68 (33.88)     2:09.67 (33.99)
        2:43.70 (34.03)     3:17.13 (33.43)     3:50.91 (33.78)     4:24.35 (33.44)
        4:57.57 (33.22)     5:29.59 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hackman, Alayna           FR Albion-MI            5:37.55    5:29.77  
                  29.96     1:02.99 (33.03)     1:36.43 (33.44)     2:09.78 (33.35)
        2:43.03 (33.25)     3:16.24 (33.21)     3:50.12 (33.88)     4:23.58 (33.46)
        4:56.96 (33.38)     5:29.77 (32.81)                                        
 18 Cullen, Jeanne            SR DPU-IN               5:40.26    5:30.55  
                  30.61     1:03.89 (33.28)     1:37.56 (33.67)     2:11.20 (33.64)
        2:44.63 (33.43)     3:18.01 (33.38)     3:51.20 (33.19)     4:24.55 (33.35)
        4:57.95 (33.40)     5:30.55 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, India           FR COL-CO               5:48.84    5:32.29  
                  30.31     1:03.19 (32.88)     1:36.82 (33.63)     2:10.56 (33.74)
        2:44.38 (33.82)     3:18.29 (33.91)     3:52.68 (34.39)     4:26.69 (34.01)
        4:59.98 (33.29)     5:32.29 (32.31)                                        
 20 Houghton, Grace           JR Hillsdale-MI         5:28.15    5:32.38  
                  30.93     1:04.37 (33.44)     1:37.90 (33.53)     2:11.65 (33.75)
        2:45.77 (34.12)     3:20.11 (34.34)     3:53.97 (33.86)     4:27.68 (33.71)
        5:01.09 (33.41)     5:32.38 (31.29)                                        
 21 Brinks, Abigail           JR Hope-MI              5:25.00    5:32.90  
                  29.60     1:01.59 (31.99)     1:34.49 (32.90)     2:08.32 (33.83)
        2:42.29 (33.97)     3:16.72 (34.43)     3:51.09 (34.37)     4:25.50 (34.41)
        5:00.25 (34.75)     5:32.90 (32.65)                                        
 22 Jukic, Alma               SO COL-CO               5:58.06    5:33.65  
                  31.26     1:05.07 (33.81)     1:38.55 (33.48)     2:12.15 (33.60)
        2:45.51 (33.36)     3:18.99 (33.48)     3:52.65 (33.66)     4:27.01 (34.36)
        5:00.79 (33.78)     5:33.65 (32.86)                                        
 23 Gelberg, Natalie          SO Carthage-WI          5:36.14    5:34.82  
                  30.43     1:04.02 (33.59)     1:37.63 (33.61)     2:11.60 (33.97)
        2:45.39 (33.79)     3:19.51 (34.12)     3:53.88 (34.37)     4:27.93 (34.05)
        5:02.01 (34.08)     5:34.82 (32.81)                                        
 24 Chang, Jio                SO COL-CO               5:42.89    5:35.99  
                  30.37     1:02.88 (32.51)     1:36.75 (33.87)     2:11.10 (34.35)
        2:45.38 (34.28)     3:20.03 (34.65)     3:54.44 (34.41)     4:28.58 (34.14)
        5:03.08 (34.50)     5:35.99 (32.91)                                        
 25 Doyle, Bethany            JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:40.25    5:36.32  
                  30.33     1:03.53 (33.20)     1:37.70 (34.17)     2:11.59 (33.89)
        2:45.40 (33.81)     3:19.42 (34.02)     3:53.82 (34.40)     4:28.65 (34.83)
        5:03.08 (34.43)     5:36.32 (33.24)                                        
 26 Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            5:35.93    5:37.33  
                  30.50     1:03.96 (33.46)     1:37.83 (33.87)     2:11.87 (34.04)
        2:46.13 (34.26)     3:20.77 (34.64)     3:55.50 (34.73)     4:30.16 (34.66)
        5:04.61 (34.45)     5:37.33 (32.72)                                        
 27 Manrique, Camila          JR Albion-MI            5:30.00    5:37.91  
                  29.70     1:02.02 (32.32)     1:35.62 (33.60)     2:09.83 (34.21)
        2:44.36 (34.53)     3:19.26 (34.90)     3:54.36 (35.10)     4:29.51 (35.15)
        5:04.44 (34.93)     5:37.91 (33.47)                                        
 28 Shepherd, Delaney         JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:52.76    5:39.35  
                  31.15     1:04.51 (33.36)     1:38.39 (33.88)     2:13.24 (34.85)
        2:48.13 (34.89)     3:22.98 (34.85)     3:57.63 (34.65)     4:32.48 (34.85)
        5:06.76 (34.28)     5:39.35 (32.59)                                        
 29 Riemensperger, Kayla      JR DPU-IN               5:52.12    5:39.89  
                  30.63     1:05.21 (34.58)     1:40.81 (35.60)     2:16.78 (35.97)
        2:52.04 (35.26)     3:26.00 (33.96)     3:59.99 (33.99)     4:33.98 (33.99)
        5:07.44 (33.46)     5:39.89 (32.45)                                        
 30 Chalifoux, Kenzie         FR Lincoln-IL           5:50.17    5:40.44  
                  29.82     1:03.07 (33.25)     1:37.62 (34.55)     2:12.65 (35.03)
        2:47.71 (35.06)     3:22.77 (35.06)     3:57.86 (35.09)     4:32.81 (34.95)
        5:07.55 (34.74)     5:40.44 (32.89)                                        
 31 Garner, Kristen           SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:42.42    5:41.56  
                  30.24     1:04.44 (34.20)     1:39.49 (35.05)     2:14.06 (34.57)
        2:48.69 (34.63)     3:23.47 (34.78)     3:57.79 (34.32)     4:33.10 (35.31)
        5:08.47 (35.37)     5:41.56 (33.09)                                        
 32 Sobkowski, Allison        SO Hope-MI              5:38.00    5:42.29  
                  30.97     1:04.30 (33.33)     1:38.67 (34.37)     2:13.47 (34.80)
        2:48.43 (34.96)     3:23.37 (34.94)     3:58.17 (34.80)     4:33.15 (34.98)
        5:08.51 (35.36)     5:42.29 (33.78)                                        
 33 Palajac, Sophia           SO Hope-MI              5:38.00    5:42.72  
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)     1:39.57 (34.81)     2:14.13 (34.56)
        2:49.08 (34.95)     3:24.00 (34.92)     3:59.02 (35.02)     4:34.10 (35.08)
        5:08.72 (34.62)     5:42.72 (34.00)                                        
 34 Cameron, Noah             SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:55.55    5:45.43  
                  30.44     1:04.58 (34.14)     1:39.40 (34.82)     2:14.20 (34.80)
        2:49.62 (35.42)     3:25.57 (35.95)     4:01.25 (35.68)     4:36.28 (35.03)
        5:11.91 (35.63)     5:45.43 (33.52)                                        
 35 Ganser, Anna              FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:45.45    5:47.75  
                  29.61     1:01.68 (32.07)     1:35.24 (33.56)     2:09.58 (34.34)
        2:45.00 (35.42)     3:20.67 (35.67)     3:57.43 (36.76)     4:34.42 (36.99)
        5:11.50 (37.08)     5:47.75 (36.25)                                        
 36 Leathers, Lizzie          SO Hillsdale-MI         5:49.55    5:47.76  
                  30.07     1:04.17 (34.10)     1:39.51 (35.34)     2:15.28 (35.77)
        2:50.96 (35.68)     3:26.47 (35.51)     4:01.72 (35.25)     4:37.32 (35.60)
        5:13.25 (35.93)     5:47.76 (34.51)                                        
 37 Lenderink, Mckenna        FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:43.21    5:48.69  
                  30.50     1:04.51 (34.01)     1:38.53 (34.02)     2:13.43 (34.90)
        2:48.87 (35.44)     3:24.45 (35.58)     4:00.52 (36.07)     4:37.02 (36.50)
        5:13.68 (36.66)     5:48.69 (35.01)                                        
 38 Wills, Kristin            JR Illinois Tech-IL          NT    5:49.95  
                  30.68     1:04.83 (34.15)     1:38.94 (34.11)     2:13.85 (34.91)
        2:49.69 (35.84)     3:25.43 (35.74)     4:01.91 (36.48)     4:38.77 (36.86)
        5:15.14 (36.37)     5:49.95 (34.81)                                        
 39 Lane, Maddie              JR Illinois Tech-IL     6:02.91    5:51.96  
                  30.66     1:05.27 (34.61)     1:40.81 (35.54)     2:16.68 (35.87)
        2:52.92 (36.24)     3:29.46 (36.54)     4:05.78 (36.32)     4:41.46 (35.68)
        5:17.50 (36.04)     5:51.96 (34.46)                                        
 40 Johns, Elise              SR DPU-IN               5:55.92    5:55.68  
                  31.36     1:05.26 (33.90)     1:40.38 (35.12)     2:16.29 (35.91)
        2:52.40 (36.11)     3:29.08 (36.68)     4:06.02 (36.94)     4:42.85 (36.83)
        5:19.49 (36.64)     5:55.68 (36.19)                                        
 41 Watson, Nichol            SO Hope-MI              6:05.00    5:59.23  
                  32.94     1:08.33 (35.39)     1:44.34 (36.01)     2:20.78 (36.44)
        2:57.76 (36.98)     3:34.68 (36.92)     4:11.32 (36.64)     4:48.20 (36.88)
        5:25.02 (36.82)     5:59.23 (34.21)                                        
 42 Wallis, Haley             SR Albion-MI            6:07.76    5:59.39  
                  31.06     1:05.29 (34.23)     1:40.90 (35.61)     2:17.19 (36.29)
        2:53.55 (36.36)     3:30.43 (36.88)     4:07.33 (36.90)     4:44.55 (37.22)
        5:22.28 (37.73)     5:59.39 (37.11)                                        
 43 Obenaus, Ava              SR Illinois Tech-IL     6:12.49    6:03.06  
                  32.94     1:09.25 (36.31)     1:45.94 (36.69)     2:22.80 (36.86)
        3:00.26 (37.46)     3:37.47 (37.21)     4:14.53 (37.06)     4:50.93 (36.40)
        5:27.62 (36.69)     6:03.06 (35.44)                                        
 44 Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL     6:25.35    6:23.02  
                  33.29     1:09.65 (36.36)     1:47.25 (37.60)     2:25.94 (38.69)
        3:05.36 (39.42)     3:45.22 (39.86)     4:25.15 (39.93)     5:05.30 (40.15)
        5:44.83 (39.53)     6:23.02 (38.19)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.27    1:03.25   20  
                  30.12     1:03.25 (33.13)                                        
  2 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL           1:05.75    1:04.52   17  
                  30.66     1:04.52 (33.86)                                        
  3 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN               1:07.17    1:07.23   16  
                  32.02     1:07.23 (35.21)                                        
  4 Miles, Hannah             SR Carthage-WI          1:06.81    1:07.36   15  
                  32.01     1:07.36 (35.35)                                        
  5 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:08.19    1:07.92   14  
                  32.00     1:07.92 (35.92)                                        
  6 Cambron, Ellie            FR Chicago-IL           1:08.70    1:08.05   12.5
                  32.32     1:08.05 (35.73)                                        
  6 Madden, Emma              SR Chicago-IL           1:08.85    1:08.05   12.5
                  31.83     1:08.05 (36.22)                                        
  8 Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            1:08.93    1:08.80   11  
                  31.67     1:08.80 (37.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Addis, Victoria           SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.26    1:07.05    9  
                  30.81     1:07.05 (36.24)                                        
 10 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           1:09.31    1:09.35    7  
                  32.78     1:09.35 (36.57)                                        
 11 Hooper, Kaitlind          FR Albion-MI            1:09.86    1:09.51    6  
                  32.54     1:09.51 (36.97)                                        
 12 Boldt, Leah               JR Carthage-WI          1:09.18    1:09.53    5  
                  33.91     1:09.53 (35.62)                                        
 13 Barnes, Brooke            JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.15    1:09.73    4  
                  33.34     1:09.73 (36.39)                                        
 14 Dai, Jean                 SO Chicago-IL           1:09.82    1:10.34    3  
                  32.91     1:10.34 (37.43)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Emma            FR Hope-MI              1:09.88    1:10.90    2  
                  33.19     1:10.90 (37.71)                                        
 16 Quitos, Amanda            FR Albion-MI            1:10.41    1:11.80    1  
                  33.53     1:11.80 (38.27)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL           1:07.04    1:05.75  
                  30.37     1:05.75 (35.38)                                        
  2 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.32    1:06.27  
                  30.94     1:06.27 (35.33)                                        
  3 Miles, Hannah             SR Carthage-WI          1:07.46    1:06.81  
                  31.77     1:06.81 (35.04)                                        
  4 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN               1:09.95    1:07.17  
                  31.80     1:07.17 (35.37)                                        
  5 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:10.55    1:08.19  
                  31.73     1:08.19 (36.46)                                        
  6 Cambron, Ellie            FR Chicago-IL           1:11.19    1:08.70  
                  32.59     1:08.70 (36.11)                                        
  7 Madden, Emma              SR Chicago-IL           1:09.77    1:08.85  
                  31.84     1:08.85 (37.01)                                        
  8 Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            1:12.57    1:08.93  
                  32.25     1:08.93 (36.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boldt, Leah               JR Carthage-WI          1:11.57    1:09.18  
                  33.23     1:09.18 (35.95)                                        
 10 Addis, Victoria           SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.12    1:09.26  
                  32.04     1:09.26 (37.22)                                        
 11 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           1:11.56    1:09.31  
                  32.72     1:09.31 (36.59)                                        
 12 Dai, Jean                 SO Chicago-IL           1:11.99    1:09.82  
                  32.66     1:09.82 (37.16)                                        
 13 Hooper, Kaitlind          FR Albion-MI            1:12.35    1:09.86  
                  33.11     1:09.86 (36.75)                                        
 14 Schaefer, Emma            FR Hope-MI              1:11.52    1:09.88  
                  32.75     1:09.88 (37.13)                                        
 15 Barnes, Brooke            JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:14.14    1:10.15  
                  33.30     1:10.15 (36.85)                                        
 16 Quitos, Amanda            FR Albion-MI            1:12.39    1:10.41  
                  33.01     1:10.41 (37.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL           1:12.14    1:10.49  
                  33.26     1:10.49 (37.23)                                        
 18 Slenk, Erica              SO Hope-MI              1:15.48    1:10.82  
                  33.37     1:10.82 (37.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sandeno, Michaela         SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:09.36    1:10.98  
                  33.17     1:10.98 (37.81)                                        
 20 Prager, Emma              SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:15.26    1:11.17  
                  34.09     1:11.17 (37.08)                                        
 21 Seidel, Lexie             FR Albion-MI            1:14.67    1:11.52  
                  33.93     1:11.52 (37.59)                                        
 22 Nolte, Paula              SO Hope-MI              1:12.19    1:11.71  
                  33.33     1:11.71 (38.38)                                        
 23 Rafidi, Emileigh          FR COL-CO               1:13.48    1:12.62  
                  34.35     1:12.62 (38.27)                                        
 24 Guynn, Kate               JR COL-CO               1:14.82    1:13.02  
                  34.61     1:13.02 (38.41)                                        
 24 Erickson, Emily           FR COL-CO               1:13.49    1:13.02  
                  34.94     1:13.02 (38.08)                                        
 26 Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            1:14.50    1:13.04  
                  35.00     1:13.04 (38.04)                                        
 27 Zhang, Alice              SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.54    1:13.46  
                  34.98     1:13.46 (38.48)                                        
 28 Kinsella, Aly             JR Carthage-WI          1:14.18    1:13.51  
                  34.12     1:13.51 (39.39)                                        
 29 Asselin, Sydney           JR Hope-MI              1:14.00    1:13.57  
                  34.55     1:13.57 (39.02)                                        
 30 Rogers, Kiki              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.57    1:13.76  
                  34.24     1:13.76 (39.52)                                        
 31 Gvozdjan, Milica          SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:15.67    1:14.15  
                  34.49     1:14.15 (39.66)                                        
 32 Riehle, Carolyn           SO DPU-IN               1:16.86    1:14.50  
                  34.97     1:14.50 (39.53)                                        
 33 Prince-Judd, Madison      SO COL-CO               1:15.95    1:14.97  
                  35.77     1:14.97 (39.20)                                        
 34 Bowen, Ashley             SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.27    1:14.98  
                  34.88     1:14.98 (40.10)                                        
 35 Homann, Nicole            FR Lincoln-IL                NT    1:15.04  
                  35.27     1:15.04 (39.77)                                        
 36 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   FR COL-CO               1:15.61    1:15.25  
                  35.64     1:15.25 (39.61)                                        
 37 Steggerda, Carrie         SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:16.16    1:16.31  
                  36.42     1:16.31 (39.89)                                        
 38 Ebel, Jackie              FR DPU-IN               1:18.42    1:16.70  
                  35.92     1:16.70 (40.78)                                        
 39 Zieschang, Sarah          SR Hope-MI              1:17.00    1:17.33  
                  36.41     1:17.33 (40.92)                                        
 40 Feltz, Amy                FR North Central-IL     1:16.28    1:17.41  
                  35.78     1:17.41 (41.63)                                        
 41 Irving, Chole             FR COL-CO               1:19.43    1:17.48  
                  36.50     1:17.48 (40.98)                                        
 42 Ganser, Anna              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:14.14    1:17.85  
                  35.90     1:17.85 (41.95)                                        
 43 Meitz, Emily              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:17.17    1:19.47  
                  37.59     1:19.47 (41.88)                                        
 44 Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:20.14    1:19.69  
                  38.36     1:19.69 (41.33)                                        
 45 Ecklund, Kelsey           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:20.68    1:22.07  
                  39.06     1:22.07 (43.01)                                        
 46 Robison, Amy              SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:22.22    1:23.29  
                  39.86     1:23.29 (43.43)                                        
 47 Carter, Helen             SO COL-CO               1:22.63    1:23.50  
                  38.16     1:23.50 (45.34)                                        
 48 Rask, Olivia              FR COL-CO                    NT    1:27.99  
                  40.95     1:27.99 (47.04)                                        
 49 Ritola-schow, Ila         FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:34.49    1:34.42  
                  44.76     1:34.42 (49.66)                                        
 -- Hoppe, Marissa            SO North Central-IL     1:15.61   X1:13.84  
                  34.79     1:13.84 (39.05)                                        
 -- Lund, Grace               FR DPU-IN               1:13.37         DQ  
                  33.53          DQ (38.05)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL           2:01.60    2:00.52   20  
                  28.64       58.72 (30.08)     1:29.56 (30.84)     2:00.52 (30.96)
  2 Peel, Meg                 FR Hope-MI              2:07.59    2:05.85   17  
                  29.26     1:00.06 (30.80)     1:32.76 (32.70)     2:05.85 (33.09)
  3 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           2:07.53    2:06.33   16  
                  29.89     1:01.59 (31.70)     1:33.83 (32.24)     2:06.33 (32.50)
  4 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         2:10.94    2:08.21   15  
                  31.38     1:04.61 (33.23)     1:37.15 (32.54)     2:08.21 (31.06)
  5 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI          2:08.09    2:08.27   14  
                  30.75     1:02.56 (31.81)     1:35.38 (32.82)     2:08.27 (32.89)
  6 Canfield, Kate            JR North Central-IL     2:06.76    2:08.64   13  
                  29.47     1:01.31 (31.84)     1:34.67 (33.36)     2:08.64 (33.97)
  7 Moore, Anna               JR Albion-MI            2:08.20    2:10.00   12  
                  30.82     1:03.83 (33.01)     1:37.45 (33.62)     2:10.00 (32.55)
  8 Ishaque, Sedef            SO Chicago-IL           2:11.76    2:10.54   11  
                  30.49     1:03.62 (33.13)     1:37.28 (33.66)     2:10.54 (33.26)
B - Final
  9 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         2:12.69    2:09.32    9  
                  30.78     1:03.27 (32.49)     1:36.15 (32.88)     2:09.32 (33.17)
 10 Seifert, Natalie          FR Albion-MI            2:14.68    2:13.18    7  
                  31.17     1:04.53 (33.36)     1:38.73 (34.20)     2:13.18 (34.45)
 11 Keller, Julia             FR DPU-IN               2:14.91    2:13.79    6  
                  31.99     1:05.85 (33.86)     1:40.30 (34.45)     2:13.79 (33.49)
 12 Yang, Florina             SR Chicago-IL           2:14.14    2:14.95    5  
                  31.45     1:05.58 (34.13)     1:39.92 (34.34)     2:14.95 (35.03)
 13 Gallagher, Marihelen      JR DPU-IN               2:15.97    2:15.40    4  
                  31.44     1:05.47 (34.03)     1:40.59 (35.12)     2:15.40 (34.81)
 14 Sullivan, Nora            SO Chicago-IL           2:16.31    2:16.94    3  
                  32.57     1:07.51 (34.94)     1:42.57 (35.06)     2:16.94 (34.37)
 15 Reynolds, Hope            FR Hope-MI              2:15.18    2:18.83    2  
                  32.14     1:06.88 (34.74)     1:42.86 (35.98)     2:18.83 (35.97)
 16 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL           2:15.76    2:22.37    1  
                  31.23     1:06.76 (35.53)     1:44.43 (37.67)     2:22.37 (37.94)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL           2:06.09    2:01.60  
                  28.91       59.68 (30.77)     1:30.57 (30.89)     2:01.60 (31.03)
  2 Canfield, Kate            JR North Central-IL     2:11.59    2:06.76  
                  29.15     1:00.68 (31.53)     1:33.47 (32.79)     2:06.76 (33.29)
  3 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           2:11.45    2:07.53  
                  30.13     1:02.01 (31.88)     1:34.94 (32.93)     2:07.53 (32.59)
  4 Peel, Meg                 FR Hope-MI              2:06.96    2:07.59  
                  29.99     1:01.90 (31.91)     1:34.88 (32.98)     2:07.59 (32.71)
  5 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI          2:08.93    2:08.09  
                  29.38     1:00.87 (31.49)     1:34.02 (33.15)     2:08.09 (34.07)
  6 Moore, Anna               JR Albion-MI            2:18.00    2:08.20  
                  30.56     1:03.36 (32.80)     1:36.58 (33.22)     2:08.20 (31.62)
  7 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         2:09.87    2:10.94  
                  30.43     1:03.21 (32.78)     1:36.97 (33.76)     2:10.94 (33.97)
  8 Ishaque, Sedef            SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:11.76  
                  30.67     1:03.91 (33.24)     1:37.84 (33.93)     2:11.76 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         2:17.10    2:12.69  
                  31.43     1:04.89 (33.46)     1:38.86 (33.97)     2:12.69 (33.83)
 10 Yang, Florina             SR Chicago-IL           2:19.05    2:14.14  
                  30.70     1:03.85 (33.15)     1:38.37 (34.52)     2:14.14 (35.77)
 11 Seifert, Natalie          FR Albion-MI            2:18.76    2:14.68  
                  31.87     1:05.58 (33.71)     1:39.93 (34.35)     2:14.68 (34.75)
 12 Keller, Julia             FR DPU-IN               2:16.07    2:14.91  
                  31.86     1:05.76 (33.90)     1:40.88 (35.12)     2:14.91 (34.03)
 13 Reynolds, Hope            FR Hope-MI              2:16.61    2:15.18  
                  31.73     1:05.56 (33.83)     1:40.27 (34.71)     2:15.18 (34.91)
 14 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL           2:22.31    2:15.76  
                  30.71     1:04.94 (34.23)     1:39.60 (34.66)     2:15.76 (36.16)
 15 Gallagher, Marihelen      JR DPU-IN               2:18.98    2:15.97  
                  31.19     1:05.09 (33.90)     1:40.33 (35.24)     2:15.97 (35.64)
 16 Sullivan, Nora            SO Chicago-IL           2:21.90    2:16.31  
                  32.24     1:07.50 (35.26)     1:42.82 (35.32)     2:16.31 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SO Hillsdale-MI         2:18.33    2:16.79  
                  31.41     1:06.08 (34.67)     1:41.71 (35.63)     2:16.79 (35.08)
 18 Cooper, Hannah            SR COL-CO               2:18.75    2:17.13  
                  32.07     1:07.04 (34.97)     1:42.84 (35.80)     2:17.13 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cullen, Jeanne            SR DPU-IN               2:21.31    2:17.73  
                  33.08     1:07.48 (34.40)     1:42.61 (35.13)     2:17.73 (35.12)
 20 Herrera, Maria            FR DPU-IN               2:20.37    2:17.91  
                  32.64     1:08.07 (35.43)     1:43.27 (35.20)     2:17.91 (34.64)
 21 Walker, Heather           SO Carthage-WI          2:20.25    2:18.81  
                  30.73     1:05.11 (34.38)     1:42.48 (37.37)     2:18.81 (36.33)
 22 Taylor, Shae              SO Carthage-WI          2:17.96    2:19.43  
                  31.92     1:06.88 (34.96)     1:43.44 (36.56)     2:19.43 (35.99)
 23 Gardner, Kaitlyn          FR DPU-IN               2:24.50    2:19.81  
                  33.06     1:08.33 (35.27)     1:44.14 (35.81)     2:19.81 (35.67)
 24 Slager, Abby              SR Albion-MI            2:22.75    2:20.02  
                  33.47     1:09.09 (35.62)     1:44.76 (35.67)     2:20.02 (35.26)
 25 Belmore, Claire           FR Albion-MI            2:22.96    2:20.42  
                  33.01     1:07.66 (34.65)     1:43.78 (36.12)     2:20.42 (36.64)
 26 Clarkson, Meredith        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.32    2:20.63  
                  32.46     1:07.20 (34.74)     1:43.71 (36.51)     2:20.63 (36.92)
 27 Perkins, Aleah            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.38    2:21.23  
                  33.97     1:10.32 (36.35)     1:46.66 (36.34)     2:21.23 (34.57)
 28 Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            2:25.09    2:21.76  
                  33.19     1:09.03 (35.84)     1:45.63 (36.60)     2:21.76 (36.13)
 29 Wills, Kristin            JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:21.81    2:22.22  
                  33.01     1:09.34 (36.33)     1:46.13 (36.79)     2:22.22 (36.09)
 30 Smith, Theresa            SR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.58    2:22.24  
                  34.11     1:09.73 (35.62)     1:45.86 (36.13)     2:22.24 (36.38)
 31 Marsh, Allison            FR Carthage-WI          2:22.57    2:22.73  
                  32.90     1:08.92 (36.02)     1:46.21 (37.29)     2:22.73 (36.52)
 32 Kruzel, Sam               JR North Central-IL     2:27.23    2:23.09  
                  34.45     1:10.69 (36.24)     1:46.95 (36.26)     2:23.09 (36.14)
 33 Wallis, Haley             SR Albion-MI            2:28.76    2:23.36  
                  32.77     1:08.13 (35.36)     1:45.35 (37.22)     2:23.36 (38.01)
 34 Peters, Kirsten           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.69    2:24.22  
                  33.79     1:10.13 (36.34)     1:47.72 (37.59)     2:24.22 (36.50)
 35 Bush, Jessica             SR Albion-MI            2:32.46    2:25.09  
                  33.41     1:09.60 (36.19)     1:46.75 (37.15)     2:25.09 (38.34)
 36 Scott, Katie              FR DPU-IN               2:31.40    2:25.79  
                  34.40     1:11.42 (37.02)     1:48.69 (37.27)     2:25.79 (37.10)
 37 Froiland, Gabbie          SO Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:26.32  
                  35.04     1:11.53 (36.49)     1:49.10 (37.57)     2:26.32 (37.22)
 38 Varner, Hannah            JR COL-CO               2:27.64    2:26.51  
                  34.32     1:10.93 (36.61)     1:48.78 (37.85)     2:26.51 (37.73)
 39 Slator, Haley             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:27.00    2:29.40  
                  35.30     1:13.15 (37.85)     1:51.42 (38.27)     2:29.40 (37.98)
 40 Hines, Julia              SR Hope-MI              2:28.00    2:32.68  
                  35.52     1:13.43 (37.91)     1:52.74 (39.31)     2:32.68 (39.94)
 41 Ecklund, Kendra           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:33.51  
                  36.65     1:15.93 (39.28)     1:55.00 (39.07)     2:33.51 (38.51)
 -- Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL           2:12.86   X2:08.51  
                  30.43     1:02.76 (32.33)     1:35.81 (33.05)     2:08.51 (32.70)
 -- Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            2:19.62   X2:21.24  
                  32.50     1:08.00 (35.50)     1:44.75 (36.75)     2:21.24 (36.49)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnes, Brooke            JR Wheaton IL-IL          52.15      52.13   20  
                  25.14       52.13 (26.99)                                        
  2 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             52.66      52.70   17  
                  25.15       52.70 (27.55)                                        
  3 Eding, Rileigh            SO Albion-MI              53.26      52.72   16  
                  25.60       52.72 (27.12)                                        
  4 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL             53.29      52.76   15  
                  25.15       52.76 (27.61)                                        
  5 Jones, DeAnn              SO Carthage-WI            53.43      52.79   14  
                  25.62       52.79 (27.17)                                        
  6 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI            53.10      53.03   13  
                  25.78       53.03 (27.25)                                        
  7 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             53.13      53.10   12  
                  25.48       53.10 (27.62)                                        
  8 Neff, Olivia              SO DPU-IN                 53.29      53.38   11  
                  25.68       53.38 (27.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL             53.78      53.22    9  
                  25.60       53.22 (27.62)                                        
 10 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL             54.58      54.34    7  
                  26.26       54.34 (28.08)                                        
 11 Lund, Allison             SO DPU-IN                 54.14      54.46    6  
                  25.97       54.46 (28.49)                                        
 12 Mcguire, Gianna           SO Carthage-WI            54.90      54.70    5  
                  26.09       54.70 (28.61)                                        
 13 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL             54.53      54.93    4  
                  26.50       54.93 (28.43)                                        
 14 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI           54.29      55.28    3  
                  26.33       55.28 (28.95)                                        
 15 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI            54.85      55.38    2  
                  26.51       55.38 (28.87)                                        
 16 Zuckerman, Justina        SR COL-CO                 54.96      55.41    1  
                  26.67       55.41 (28.74)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Brooke            JR Wheaton IL-IL          53.63      52.15  
                  25.31       52.15 (26.84)                                        
  2 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             54.56      52.66  
                  25.03       52.66 (27.63)                                        
  3 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI            53.72      53.10  
                  25.55       53.10 (27.55)                                        
  4 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             53.70      53.13  
                  25.54       53.13 (27.59)                                        
  5 Eding, Rileigh            SO Albion-MI              54.49      53.26  
                  25.70       53.26 (27.56)                                        
  6 Neff, Olivia              SO DPU-IN                 53.33      53.29  
                  25.70       53.29 (27.59)                                        
  6 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL             54.05      53.29  
                  25.48       53.29 (27.81)                                        
  8 Jones, DeAnn              SO Carthage-WI            54.38      53.43  
                  25.38       53.43 (28.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL             55.31      53.78  
                  25.92       53.78 (27.86)                                        
 10 Lund, Allison             SO DPU-IN                 53.41      54.14  
                  25.79       54.14 (28.35)                                        
 11 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI           55.86      54.29  
                  26.19       54.29 (28.10)                                        
 12 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL             56.30      54.53  
                  26.32       54.53 (28.21)                                        
 13 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL                NT      54.58  
                  25.93       54.58 (28.65)                                        
 14 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI            54.43      54.85  
                  26.31       54.85 (28.54)                                        
 15 Mcguire, Gianna           SO Carthage-WI            56.43      54.90  
                  26.25       54.90 (28.65)                                        
 16 Zuckerman, Justina        SR COL-CO                 56.55      54.96  
                  26.17       54.96 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI           54.94      54.97  
                  25.95       54.97 (29.02)                                        
 18 Wagenbrenner, Maggie      FR DPU-IN                 56.71      54.99  
                  26.01       54.99 (28.98)                                        
 18 Dapore, Ash               FR DPU-IN                 58.31      54.99  
                  26.08       54.99 (28.91)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Rao, Emma                 FR Hillsdale-MI           58.85      55.02  
                  26.03       55.02 (28.99)                                        
 21 McCann, Nicky             SO Albion-MI              56.20      55.15  
                  26.06       55.15 (29.09)                                        
 22 Farris, Tiffany           JR Hillsdale-MI           56.00      55.74  
                  26.87       55.74 (28.87)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Tina           SO Chicago-IL             58.84      55.82  
                  26.74       55.82 (29.08)                                        
 24 Dunbar, Sarah             SO COL-CO                 55.72      55.93  
                  26.57       55.93 (29.36)                                        
 25 Madden, Emma              SR Chicago-IL                NT      56.05  
                  26.77       56.05 (29.28)                                        
 26 Franke, Maggie            SO Wheaton IL-IL          56.04      56.19  
                  26.83       56.19 (29.36)                                        
 27 Jukic, Selma              SO COL-CO                 56.85      56.24  
                  26.98       56.24 (29.26)                                        
 28 Wurster, Jamie            SO Illinois Tech-IL       58.42      56.35  
                  26.51       56.35 (29.84)                                        
 29 Peel, Meg                 FR Hope-MI                55.90      56.44  
                  26.88       56.44 (29.56)                                        
 30 Manrique, Camila          JR Albion-MI              56.84      56.49  
                  27.41       56.49 (29.08)                                        
 31 Garner, Kristen           SR Wheaton IL-IL          57.27      56.60  
                  27.26       56.60 (29.34)                                        
 32 Ryan, Beth                JR North Central-IL       56.05      56.70  
                  26.99       56.70 (29.71)                                        
 33 Wright, Emily             SO Carthage-WI            57.53      56.95  
                  26.90       56.95 (30.05)                                        
 34 George, Liz               SO Wheaton IL-IL          56.45      57.03  
                  27.22       57.03 (29.81)                                        
 35 Jukic, Alma               SO COL-CO                 59.70      57.55  
                  27.82       57.55 (29.73)                                        
 36 Riemensperger, Kayla      JR DPU-IN                 58.96      57.57  
                  27.67       57.57 (29.90)                                        
 37 Peters, Kirsten           FR Wheaton IL-IL          57.57      58.05  
                  27.73       58.05 (30.32)                                        
 38 Warden, Hannah            JR COL-CO               1:00.00      58.47  
                  27.99       58.47 (30.48)                                        
 39 Motta, Carla              SO Lincoln-IL             57.94      58.65  
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)                                        
 40 Steyer, Taylor            SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.56      58.72  
                  27.85       58.72 (30.87)                                        
 41 Cameron, Noah             SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.35      58.82  
                  28.54       58.82 (30.28)                                        
 42 Slenk, Erica              SO Hope-MI                58.50      58.95  
                  27.85       58.95 (31.10)                                        
 43 Feltz, Amy                FR North Central-IL       59.87      59.10  
                  27.83       59.10 (31.27)                                        
 44 Siefker, Grace            FR Albion-MI            1:00.87      59.11  
                  27.77       59.11 (31.34)                                        
 45 Skubal, Tessa             FR Illinois Tech-IL       59.59      59.50  
                  28.43       59.50 (31.07)                                        
 46 Rowe, Gracie              SO Albion-MI            1:01.58      59.72  
                  28.91       59.72 (30.81)                                        
 47 Froiland, Gabbie          SO Wheaton IL-IL          59.59      59.96  
                  28.90       59.96 (31.06)                                        
 48 Schramm, Hailey           SO COL-CO               1:02.39    1:00.87  
                  29.50     1:00.87 (31.37)                                        
 49 Smith, Adi                SR Hope-MI                59.00    1:00.89  
                  29.13     1:00.89 (31.76)                                        
 50 Ralston, Mackenzie        FR Hope-MI              1:00.90    1:01.25  
                  29.34     1:01.25 (31.91)                                        
 51 Fuller, Allison           FR Hope-MI              1:03.69    1:01.31  
                  28.91     1:01.31 (32.40)                                        
 52 Perkins, Aleah            SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.01    1:01.42  
                  29.48     1:01.42 (31.94)                                        
 53 Sobkowski, Allison        SO Hope-MI              1:01.00    1:02.22  
                  29.66     1:02.22 (32.56)                                        
 54 Pfeiffer, Ellie           FR COL-CO               1:04.29    1:02.49  
                  29.80     1:02.49 (32.69)                                        
 55 Marcus, Anna              FR COL-CO               1:04.03    1:02.96  
                  30.48     1:02.96 (32.48)                                        
 56 Hutchison, Chloe          FR Hope-MI              1:01.00    1:03.54  
                  30.34     1:03.54 (33.20)                                        
 57 Watson, Nichol            SO Hope-MI              1:04.87    1:04.07  
                  30.81     1:04.07 (33.26)                                        
 58 Ecklund, Kendra           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    1:04.61  
                  31.68     1:04.61 (32.93)                                        
 59 Irving, Chole             FR COL-CO                    NT    1:05.14  
                  31.20     1:05.14 (33.94)                                        
 60 Robison, Amy              SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:04.04    1:07.88  
                  32.68     1:07.88 (35.20)                                        
 61 Kandzari, Stokes          FR COL-CO                    NT    1:08.47  
                  32.85     1:08.47 (35.62)                                        
 62 Brohard, Bailey           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    1:10.07  
                  33.27     1:10.07 (36.80)                                        
 63 Mwenda, Gatwiri           FR Hope-MI                   NT    1:17.97  
                  35.70     1:17.97 (42.27)                                        
 64 Ritola-schow, Ila         FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:19.00    1:19.51  
 -- Vita, Mary                FR Hillsdale-MI           57.09         DQ  
 -- Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL             55.09         DQ  
                  25.56          DQ (28.66)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL           2:06.72    2:05.67   20  
                  28.25     1:00.43 (32.18)     1:32.99 (32.56)     2:05.67 (32.68)
  2 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           2:08.08    2:07.67   17  
                  29.15     1:01.77 (32.62)     1:34.76 (32.99)     2:07.67 (32.91)
  3 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL           2:10.69    2:09.43   16  
                  29.37     1:01.81 (32.44)     1:34.77 (32.96)     2:09.43 (34.66)
  4 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN               2:11.04    2:11.05   15  
                  30.04     1:03.83 (33.79)     1:37.61 (33.78)     2:11.05 (33.44)
  5 Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL           2:12.31    2:11.13   14  
                  30.87     1:04.51 (33.64)     1:37.95 (33.44)     2:11.13 (33.18)
  6 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL           2:12.63    2:13.01   13  
                  30.27     1:04.22 (33.95)     1:38.78 (34.56)     2:13.01 (34.23)
  7 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:12.19    2:13.38   12  
                  29.73     1:04.52 (34.79)     1:39.17 (34.65)     2:13.38 (34.21)
  8 Palajac, Chloe            SR Hope-MI              2:11.60    2:14.01   11  
                  31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)     1:39.40 (34.80)     2:14.01 (34.61)
B - Final
  9 Houghton, Grace           JR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.36    2:08.18    9  
                  29.51     1:02.41 (32.90)     1:35.45 (33.04)     2:08.18 (32.73)
 10 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI         2:17.01    2:15.04    7  
                  29.27     1:03.38 (34.11)     1:38.65 (35.27)     2:15.04 (36.39)
 11 Emmert, Erin              SO Hope-MI              2:17.23    2:15.18    6  
                  31.28     1:05.53 (34.25)     1:40.29 (34.76)     2:15.18 (34.89)
 12 Chang, Jio                SO COL-CO               2:19.42    2:15.44    5  
                  30.90     1:03.87 (32.97)     1:39.40 (35.53)     2:15.44 (36.04)
 13 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO               2:15.65    2:15.72    4  
                  30.23     1:04.84 (34.61)     1:40.57 (35.73)     2:15.72 (35.15)
 14 Tyler, Briana             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:18.10    2:15.91    3  
                  30.00     1:04.34 (34.34)     1:39.73 (35.39)     2:15.91 (36.18)
 15 Bowen, Peyton             SR Hillsdale-MI         2:19.40    2:16.46    2  
                  30.64     1:04.69 (34.05)     1:40.36 (35.67)     2:16.46 (36.10)
 16 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI            2:14.25    2:16.50    1  
                  30.59     1:04.66 (34.07)     1:40.28 (35.62)     2:16.50 (36.22)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL           2:11.00    2:06.72  
                  27.60       59.19 (31.59)     1:33.11 (33.92)     2:06.72 (33.61)
  2 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           2:17.70    2:08.08  
                  29.30     1:01.96 (32.66)     1:34.49 (32.53)     2:08.08 (33.59)
  3 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL           2:13.84    2:10.69  
                  29.29     1:01.63 (32.34)     1:35.41 (33.78)     2:10.69 (35.28)
  4 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN               2:14.26    2:11.04  
                  30.18     1:03.40 (33.22)     1:37.25 (33.85)     2:11.04 (33.79)
  5 Palajac, Chloe            SR Hope-MI              2:13.17    2:11.60  
                  29.97     1:03.75 (33.78)     1:38.26 (34.51)     2:11.60 (33.34)
  6 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.00    2:12.19  
                  29.15     1:02.87 (33.72)     1:37.85 (34.98)     2:12.19 (34.34)
  7 Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:12.31  
                  30.58     1:03.95 (33.37)     1:37.51 (33.56)     2:12.31 (34.80)
  8 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL           2:15.77    2:12.63  
                  29.49     1:02.93 (33.44)     1:37.63 (34.70)     2:12.63 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI            2:15.55    2:14.25  
                  29.66     1:03.20 (33.54)     1:37.81 (34.61)     2:14.25 (36.44)
 10 Houghton, Grace           JR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.54    2:14.36  
                  31.15     1:05.41 (34.26)     1:39.76 (34.35)     2:14.36 (34.60)
 11 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO               2:28.28    2:15.65  
                  30.19     1:04.71 (34.52)     1:39.77 (35.06)     2:15.65 (35.88)
 12 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI         2:18.15    2:17.01  
                  29.99     1:04.52 (34.53)     1:40.69 (36.17)     2:17.01 (36.32)
 13 Emmert, Erin              SO Hope-MI              2:15.51    2:17.23  
                  31.24     1:05.40 (34.16)     1:40.60 (35.20)     2:17.23 (36.63)
 14 Tyler, Briana             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:22.53    2:18.10  
                  31.46     1:05.42 (33.96)     1:41.24 (35.82)     2:18.10 (36.86)
 15 Bowen, Peyton             SR Hillsdale-MI         2:26.13    2:19.40  
                  30.79     1:04.88 (34.09)     1:41.15 (36.27)     2:19.40 (38.25)
 16 Chang, Jio                SO COL-CO               2:24.81    2:19.42  
                  31.60     1:05.63 (34.03)     1:42.46 (36.83)     2:19.42 (36.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dowd, Val                 FR DPU-IN               2:20.65    2:20.86  
                  30.15     1:04.88 (34.73)     1:42.16 (37.28)     2:20.86 (38.70)
 18 Doyle, Bethany            JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.79    2:21.10  
                  31.35     1:07.19 (35.84)     1:44.11 (36.92)     2:21.10 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            2:24.00    2:21.27  
                  31.37     1:06.95 (35.58)     1:44.42 (37.47)     2:21.27 (36.85)
 20 Ryan, Mack                SR Carthage-WI          2:26.66    2:21.95  
                  31.23     1:06.23 (35.00)     1:43.77 (37.54)     2:21.95 (38.18)
 21 Patt, Lauren              SO Carthage-WI          2:23.97    2:22.07  
                  29.22     1:03.10 (33.88)     1:39.99 (36.89)     2:22.07 (42.08)
 22 Seifert, Natalie          FR Albion-MI            2:23.62    2:22.28  
                  31.51     1:07.03 (35.52)     1:44.76 (37.73)     2:22.28 (37.52)
 23 Steggerda, Carrie         SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.27    2:23.74  
                  31.25     1:07.07 (35.82)     1:45.25 (38.18)     2:23.74 (38.49)
 24 George, Liz               SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.86    2:24.03  
                  31.34     1:07.32 (35.98)     1:44.49 (37.17)     2:24.03 (39.54)
 25 Hackman, Alayna           FR Albion-MI            2:30.63    2:25.51  
                  32.63     1:08.99 (36.36)     1:46.72 (37.73)     2:25.51 (38.79)
 26 Leathers, Lizzie          SO Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:26.31  
                  30.66     1:07.20 (36.54)     1:46.44 (39.24)     2:26.31 (39.87)
 27 Misech, UB                SO Lincoln-IL                NT    2:29.12  
                  31.29     1:08.97 (37.68)     1:48.50 (39.53)     2:29.12 (40.62)
 28 DiFiore, Julia            SR Albion-MI            2:32.69    2:29.75  
                  32.81     1:10.42 (37.61)     1:50.70 (40.28)     2:29.75 (39.05)
 29 Gillum, Jackie            SR DPU-IN                    NT    2:30.47  
                  32.58     1:09.86 (37.28)     1:49.38 (39.52)     2:30.47 (41.09)
 30 Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL     2:38.87    2:35.76  
                  33.11     1:12.33 (39.22)     1:54.19 (41.86)     2:35.76 (41.57)
 31 Lenderink, Mckenna        FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.26    2:40.38  
                  31.89     1:12.04 (40.15)     1:55.00 (42.96)     2:40.38 (45.38)
 32 Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL     2:52.79    2:52.45  
                  35.43     1:16.36 (40.93)     2:03.14 (46.78)     2:52.45 (49.31)
 33 Neuhaus, Kayleigh         FR Lincoln-IL                NT    2:55.52  
                  35.88     1:20.34 (44.46)     2:08.85 (48.51)     2:55.52 (46.67)
 34 Santos, Lavinia           SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:58.06    2:56.30  
                  33.56     1:14.61 (41.05)     2:01.66 (47.05)     2:56.30 (54.64)
 -- Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            2:25.15   X2:19.76  
                  30.82     1:06.21 (35.39)     1:42.70 (36.49)     2:19.76 (37.06)
 -- Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            2:32.00   X2:27.34  
                  32.69     1:09.29 (36.60)     1:48.14 (38.85)     2:27.34 (39.20)
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     7:40.01    7:41.84   40  
     1) Shen, Elizabeth FR              2) Redza, Nadia FR                
     3) Hammill, Taylor FR              4) Eastman, Hannah JR             
                  26.63       55.36 (55.36)   1:25.46 (1:25.46)   1:55.26 (1:55.26)
        2:22.39 (27.13)     2:51.81 (56.55)   3:21.16 (1:25.90)   3:50.48 (1:55.22)
        4:17.22 (26.74)     4:46.20 (55.72)   5:16.35 (1:25.87)   5:46.53 (1:56.05)
        6:12.73 (26.20)     6:42.06 (55.53)   7:11.70 (1:25.17)   7:41.84 (1:55.31)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     7:50.01   x7:51.83  
     1) Wick, Daria JR                  2) Stover, Simone JR              
     3) Mason, Audrey SO                4) Browning, Cecile JR            
                  26.81       55.88 (55.88)   1:25.80 (1:25.80)   1:55.22 (1:55.22)
        2:22.08 (26.86)     2:51.23 (56.01)   3:21.20 (1:25.98)   3:51.12 (1:55.90)
        4:17.71 (26.59)     4:48.10 (56.98)   5:20.65 (1:29.53)   5:53.27 (2:02.15)
        6:20.11 (26.84)     6:49.62 (56.35)   7:20.58 (1:27.31)   7:51.83 (1:58.56)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         7:47.90    7:54.59   34  
     1) Graves, Rachel FR               2) Neff, Olivia SO                
     3) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR         4) Tallen, Ali FR                 
                  26.87       56.82 (56.82)   1:27.52 (1:27.52)   1:57.81 (1:57.81)
        2:24.82 (27.01)     2:55.18 (57.37)   3:25.63 (1:27.82)   3:55.72 (1:57.91)
        4:22.56 (26.84)     4:53.57 (57.85)   5:25.00 (1:29.28)   5:56.36 (2:00.64)
        6:22.68 (26.32)     6:52.39 (56.03)   7:23.49 (1:27.13)   7:54.59 (1:58.23)
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                         7:51.00    7:58.27   32  
     1) Wilkens, Hannah FR              2) Heeres, Katherine FR           
     3) Houghton, Grace JR              4) Lebleu, Danielle SO            
                  27.74       58.82 (58.82)   1:30.19 (1:30.19)   2:00.91 (2:00.91)
        2:27.38 (26.47)     2:56.92 (56.01)   3:27.44 (1:26.53)   3:57.69 (1:56.78)
        4:25.06 (27.37)     4:55.78 (58.09)   5:27.64 (1:29.95)   5:59.05 (2:01.36)
        6:25.76 (26.71)     6:55.76 (56.71)   7:27.11 (1:28.06)   7:58.27 (1:59.22)
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                            8:12.24    7:59.14   30  
     1) Eding, Rileigh SO               2) Manrique, Camila JR            
     3) Horman, Alex SO                 4) Ferrero, Katie JR              
                  27.46       57.57 (57.57)   1:28.41 (1:28.41)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:26.59 (27.73)     2:57.20 (58.34)   3:27.83 (1:28.97)   3:57.72 (1:58.86)
        4:25.65 (27.93)     4:57.21 (59.49)   5:29.12 (1:31.40)   6:00.13 (2:02.41)
        6:27.29 (27.16)     6:57.59 (57.46)   7:29.05 (1:28.92)   7:59.14 (1:59.01)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                     8:00.01   x8:04.96  
     1) Cho, Michelle FR                2) Almada, Florencia FR           
     3) Rodriguez, Tina SO              4) Grube, Sydney SO               
                  27.15       56.85 (56.85)   1:27.22 (1:27.22)   1:58.06 (1:58.06)
        2:26.50 (28.44)     2:57.33 (59.27)   3:29.43 (1:31.37)   4:01.82 (2:03.76)
        4:28.38 (26.56)     4:58.27 (56.45)   5:29.88 (1:28.06)   6:01.22 (1:59.40)
        6:29.19 (27.97)     7:00.93 (59.71)   7:33.08 (1:31.86)   8:04.96 (2:03.74)
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                         8:12.00   x8:05.64  
     1) Farris, Tiffany JR              2) Vita, Mary FR                  
     3) Voisin, Catherine SO            4) De Tar, Suzanne JR             
                  27.74       59.13 (59.13)   1:31.23 (1:31.23)   2:29.73 (2:29.73)
        3:00.91 (31.18)   3:32.61 (1:02.88)   4:04.13 (1:34.40)   4:31.95 (2:02.22)
        5:03.55 (31.60)   5:35.67 (1:03.72)   6:06.50 (1:34.55)   6:32.20 (2:00.25)
        7:01.39 (29.19)   7:33.15 (1:00.95)   8:04.95 (1:32.75)   8:05.64 (1:33.44)
  8 Colorado College-CO  'A'                          8:14.86    8:06.61   28  
     1) Zuckerman, Justina SR           2) Jukic, Selma SO                
     3) Harrison, Emily SR              4) Chang, Jio SO                  
                  28.53       59.69 (59.69)   1:32.43 (1:32.43)   2:04.96 (2:04.96)
        2:32.42 (27.46)     3:03.05 (58.09)   3:34.83 (1:29.87)   4:06.50 (2:01.54)
        4:33.52 (27.02)     5:03.85 (57.35)   5:35.61 (1:29.11)   6:07.51 (2:01.01)
        6:34.82 (27.31)     7:05.07 (57.56)   7:36.04 (1:28.53)   8:06.61 (1:59.10)
  9 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          8:12.72    8:07.42   26  
     1) Rutkowski, Becca SO             2) Jones, DeAnn SO                
     3) Pearson, Hannah JR              4) Patt, Lauren SO                
                  27.93       58.05 (58.05)   1:28.91 (1:28.91)   1:59.43 (1:59.43)
        2:27.77 (28.34)   2:59.74 (1:00.31)   3:31.52 (1:32.09)   4:01.92 (2:02.49)
        4:30.03 (28.11)     5:01.39 (59.47)   5:33.63 (1:31.71)   6:05.38 (2:03.46)
        6:33.49 (28.11)     7:04.49 (59.11)   7:36.21 (1:30.83)   8:07.42 (2:02.04)
 10 Hope College-MI  'A'                              7:56.00    8:11.19   24  
     1) Schaefer, Emma FR               2) Peel, Meg FR                   
     3) Palajac, Chloe SR               4) Brinks, Abigail JR             
                  28.82   1:00.55 (1:00.55)   1:33.60 (1:33.60)   2:05.70 (2:05.70)
        2:33.42 (27.72)     3:04.14 (58.44)   3:35.96 (1:30.26)   4:07.06 (2:01.36)
        4:35.12 (28.06)     5:06.29 (59.23)   5:37.19 (1:30.13)   6:07.14 (2:00.08)
        6:35.96 (28.82)   7:07.44 (1:00.30)   7:39.64 (1:32.50)   8:11.19 (2:04.05)
 11 Albion College-MI  'B'                            8:18.00   x8:16.32  
     1) Moore, Anna JR                  2) Hackman, Alayna FR             
     3) Slager, Abby SR                 4) Paoletti, Hanna FR             
                  29.25   1:00.98 (1:00.98)   1:33.38 (1:33.38)   2:04.81 (2:04.81)
        2:33.13 (28.32)     3:04.68 (59.87)   3:36.13 (1:31.32)   4:06.62 (2:01.81)
        4:34.49 (27.87)     5:05.66 (59.04)   5:37.35 (1:30.73)   6:09.25 (2:02.63)
        6:37.95 (28.70)   7:10.53 (1:01.28)   7:43.85 (1:34.60)   8:16.32 (2:07.07)
 12 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                             8:15.48    8:19.15   22  
     1) Lydon, Katy SO                  2) Wurster, Jamie SO              
     3) Temple, Brigitte SR             4) Shepherd, Delaney JR           
                  27.69       58.24 (58.24)   1:29.85 (1:29.85)   2:01.33 (2:01.33)
        2:28.90 (27.57)     2:59.86 (58.53)   3:32.44 (1:31.11)   4:04.94 (2:03.61)
        4:34.14 (29.20)   5:05.44 (1:00.50)   5:37.61 (1:32.67)   6:10.55 (2:05.61)
        6:40.54 (29.99)   7:13.79 (1:03.24)   7:46.81 (1:36.26)   8:19.15 (2:08.60)
 13 North Central College-IL  'A'                          NT    8:30.68   18  
     1) Canfield, Kate JR               2) Kruzel, Sam JR                 
     3) Ryan, Beth JR                   4) Stylianou, Danae JR            
                  27.79       58.61 (58.61)   1:30.65 (1:30.65)   2:03.20 (2:03.20)
        2:32.43 (29.23)   3:04.68 (1:01.48)   3:37.84 (1:34.64)   4:11.54 (2:08.34)
        4:41.33 (29.79)   5:14.15 (1:02.61)   5:47.68 (1:36.14)   6:20.00 (2:08.46)
        6:49.13 (29.13)   7:21.97 (1:01.97)   7:56.36 (1:36.36)   8:30.68 (2:10.68)
 14 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                                NT    8:33.17   14  
     1) Chalifoux, Kenzie FR            2) Homann, Nicole FR              
     3) Motta, Carla SO                 4) Colleen, Furgeson FR           
                  30.23   1:04.24 (1:04.24)   1:39.36 (1:39.36)   2:13.80 (2:13.80)
        2:42.93 (29.13)   3:15.42 (1:01.62)   3:49.26 (1:35.46)   4:23.42 (2:09.62)
        4:51.98 (28.56)   5:25.53 (1:02.11)   5:58.70 (1:35.28)   6:32.15 (2:08.73)
        6:59.46 (27.31)     7:30.36 (58.21)   8:02.95 (1:30.80)   8:33.17 (2:01.02)
 15 Albion College-MI  'C'                            8:28.00   x8:33.41  
     1) Harvey, Megan SO                2) Killewald, Katelyn JR          
     3) Seifert, Natalie FR             4) Rowe, Gracie SO                
                  29.04   1:00.77 (1:00.77)   1:34.10 (1:34.10)   2:06.90 (2:06.90)
        2:36.13 (29.23)   3:09.40 (1:02.50)   3:43.43 (1:36.53)   4:16.94 (2:10.04)
        4:45.07 (28.13)   5:17.10 (1:00.16)   5:49.06 (1:32.12)   6:21.10 (2:04.16)
        6:52.16 (31.06)   7:26.14 (1:05.04)   8:00.46 (1:39.36)   8:33.41 (2:12.31)
 16 DePauw University-IN  'B'                         8:18.35   x8:36.49  
     1) Keller, Julia FR                2) Johns, Elise SR                
     3) Ebel, Jackie FR                 4) Riemensperger, Kayla JR        
                  29.12   1:00.70 (1:00.70)   1:32.71 (1:32.71)   2:04.16 (2:04.16)
        2:34.16 (30.00)   3:07.78 (1:03.62)   3:42.05 (1:37.89)   4:16.22 (2:12.06)
        4:45.58 (29.36)   5:20.32 (1:04.10)   5:56.41 (1:40.19)   6:32.65 (2:16.43)
        6:59.66 (27.01)     7:31.57 (58.92)   8:04.44 (1:31.79)   8:36.49 (2:03.84)
 17 Hope College-MI  'B'                              8:18.00   x8:45.57  
     1) Nolte, Paula SO                 2) Palajac, Sophia SO             
     3) Sobkowski, Allison SO           4) Reynolds, Hope FR              
                  29.17   1:01.51 (1:01.51)   1:35.13 (1:35.13)   2:09.03 (2:09.03)
        2:39.62 (30.59)   3:13.53 (1:04.50)   3:48.13 (1:39.10)   4:22.44 (2:13.41)
        4:52.30 (29.86)   5:26.17 (1:03.73)   6:01.78 (1:39.34)   6:36.92 (2:14.48)
        7:05.88 (28.96)   7:38.51 (1:01.59)   8:11.87 (1:34.95)   8:45.57 (2:08.65)
 18 North Central College-IL  'B'                          NT   x9:31.82  
     1) Downing, Hannah FR              2) Hoppe, Marissa SO              
     3) Manikas, Emily SR               4) Vargo, Emily SR                
                  31.08   1:06.24 (1:06.24)   1:42.84 (1:42.84)   2:20.13 (2:20.13)
        2:51.54 (31.41)   3:26.36 (1:06.23)   4:01.59 (1:41.46)   4:36.95 (2:16.82)
        5:09.50 (32.55)   5:46.11 (1:09.16)   6:24.06 (1:47.11)   7:03.25 (2:26.30)
        7:36.47 (33.22)   8:14.44 (1:11.19)   8:53.16 (1:49.91)   9:31.82 (2:28.57)
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Agnes                 SO Chicago-IL                NP     462.15   20  
  2 Caird, Elizabeth          FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     401.80   17  
  3 Francisco, Wilhelmina     SR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     397.60   16  
  4 Girlich, Anna             JR Chicago-IL                NP     378.85   15  
  5 Plohetski, Sara           JR Hope-MI                   NP     358.05   14  
  6 Douglas, Katherine        21 DPU-IN                    NP     349.80   13  
  7 Donahue, Mary Rose        SR COL-CO                    NP     348.40   12  
  8 Lafollette, Megan         FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     345.10   11  
  9 Demuro, Natalie           SR Chicago-IL                NP     339.45    9  
 10 Young, Lauren             JR Albion-MI             299.15     339.25    7  
 11 Crandell, Natalie         FR Hope-MI                   NP     334.15    6  
 12 DeCamp, Marisa            JR Albion-MI             328.20     325.90    5  
 13 Wadehra, Riley            SO COL-CO                    NP     325.55    4  
 14 Kegode, Imali             FR COL-CO                    NP     317.75    3  
 15 Garcia, Trisha            SO Carthage-WI               NP     309.80    2  
 16 Christenson, Maddy        SO Lincoln-IL                NP     304.85    1  
 17 Cure, Nichole             SO Lincoln-IL                NP     302.70  
 18 Kieff, Monica             SR Chicago-IL                NP     299.85  
 19 Jannsen, Kristin          SR Hope-MI                   NP     278.90  
 20 Flagg, Lani               FR COL-CO                    NP     271.55  
 21 Preston, Alexia           FR COL-CO                    NP     267.20  
 22 Middleton, Jen            FR COL-CO                    NP     260.30  
 23 Henderson, Sophia         SO Carthage-WI               NP     253.00  
 24 Jones, Christian          SR Illinois Tech-IL          NP     251.50  
 25 Ostreicher, Samantha      18 DPU-IN                    NP     232.25  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           4:29.58    4:28.00   20  
                  29.02     1:01.44 (32.42)     1:36.84 (35.40)     2:11.67 (34.83)
        2:49.24 (37.57)     3:27.20 (37.96)     3:58.21 (31.01)     4:28.00 (29.79)
  2 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           4:32.71    4:31.43   17  
                  28.71     1:01.23 (32.52)     1:36.76 (35.53)     2:11.83 (35.07)
        2:50.29 (38.46)     3:29.38 (39.09)     4:00.96 (31.58)     4:31.43 (30.47)
  3 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           4:36.74    4:35.11   16  
                  28.99     1:02.38 (33.39)     1:36.90 (34.52)     2:11.46 (34.56)
        2:50.34 (38.88)     3:30.61 (40.27)     4:02.97 (32.36)     4:35.11 (32.14)
  4 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         4:39.39    4:36.22   15  
                  28.87     1:02.30 (33.43)     1:37.55 (35.25)     2:13.18 (35.63)
        2:52.94 (39.76)     3:33.42 (40.48)     4:05.59 (32.17)     4:36.22 (30.63)
  5 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL           4:41.41    4:44.29   14  
                  28.62     1:03.25 (34.63)     1:40.78 (37.53)     2:17.79 (37.01)
        2:57.35 (39.56)     3:38.21 (40.86)     4:11.59 (33.38)     4:44.29 (32.70)
  6 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         4:51.39    4:44.32   13  
                  29.39     1:03.79 (34.40)     1:40.13 (36.34)     2:14.68 (34.55)
        2:57.59 (42.91)     3:40.90 (43.31)     4:13.21 (32.31)     4:44.32 (31.11)
  7 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:50.03    4:48.26   12  
                  31.90     1:07.39 (35.49)     1:45.46 (38.07)     2:22.60 (37.14)
        3:01.59 (38.99)     3:40.88 (39.29)     4:15.16 (34.28)     4:48.26 (33.10)
  8 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            4:43.63    4:50.27   11  
                  30.72     1:05.67 (34.95)     1:43.37 (37.70)     2:20.54 (37.17)
        3:01.58 (41.04)     3:43.24 (41.66)     4:17.09 (33.85)     4:50.27 (33.18)
B - Final
  9 Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:57.17    4:43.88    9  
                  29.23     1:04.89 (35.66)     1:41.75 (36.86)     2:18.06 (36.31)
        2:59.42 (41.36)     3:41.31 (41.89)     4:13.76 (32.45)     4:43.88 (30.12)
 10 Cullen, Jeanne            SR DPU-IN               4:52.13    4:44.09    7  
                  30.08     1:03.71 (33.63)     1:39.46 (35.75)     2:15.10 (35.64)
        2:57.01 (41.91)     3:39.53 (42.52)     4:12.67 (33.14)     4:44.09 (31.42)
 11 Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            4:56.68    4:51.53    6  
                  31.35     1:07.04 (35.69)     1:44.52 (37.48)     2:20.96 (36.44)
        3:03.15 (42.19)     3:45.30 (42.15)     4:18.78 (33.48)     4:51.53 (32.75)
 12 Pearson, Hannah           JR Carthage-WI          5:01.01    4:52.48    5  
                  32.24     1:09.93 (37.69)     1:47.99 (38.06)     2:24.18 (36.19)
        3:06.70 (42.52)     3:49.58 (42.88)     4:21.93 (32.35)     4:52.48 (30.55)
 13 Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            4:58.11    4:55.23    4  
                  33.06     1:11.12 (38.06)     1:48.23 (37.11)     2:24.34 (36.11)
        3:05.88 (41.54)     3:48.25 (42.37)     4:22.53 (34.28)     4:55.23 (32.70)
 14 Taylor, Shae              SO Carthage-WI          5:02.62    4:59.13    3  
                  31.71     1:11.06 (39.35)     1:49.24 (38.18)     2:26.47 (37.23)
        3:08.63 (42.16)     3:51.94 (43.31)     4:27.14 (35.20)     4:59.13 (31.99)
 15 Ryan, Mack                SR Carthage-WI          4:59.82    4:59.93    2  
                  30.20     1:05.42 (35.22)     1:44.92 (39.50)     2:24.77 (39.85)
        3:07.97 (43.20)     3:50.68 (42.71)     4:26.31 (35.63)     4:59.93 (33.62)
 16 Stylianou, Danae          JR North Central-IL     5:04.86    5:03.27    1  
                  31.08     1:08.24 (37.16)     1:47.82 (39.58)     2:27.77 (39.95)
        3:09.33 (41.56)     3:53.32 (43.99)     4:29.04 (35.72)     5:03.27 (34.23)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           4:32.26    4:29.58  
                  29.21     1:02.11 (32.90)     1:37.34 (35.23)     2:12.17 (34.83)
        2:49.49 (37.32)     3:27.73 (38.24)     3:59.52 (31.79)     4:29.58 (30.06)
  2 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           4:51.09    4:32.71  
                  28.94     1:01.78 (32.84)     1:37.59 (35.81)     2:12.47 (34.88)
        2:51.67 (39.20)     3:30.96 (39.29)     4:02.17 (31.21)     4:32.71 (30.54)
  3 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           4:40.59    4:36.74  
                  28.27     1:01.24 (32.97)     1:35.48 (34.24)     2:10.27 (34.79)
        2:50.44 (40.17)     3:31.62 (41.18)     4:04.20 (32.58)     4:36.74 (32.54)
  4 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         4:46.99    4:39.39  
                  29.09     1:02.77 (33.68)     1:38.37 (35.60)     2:14.43 (36.06)
        2:54.87 (40.44)     3:35.96 (41.09)     4:07.92 (31.96)     4:39.39 (31.47)
  5 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:41.41  
                  28.22     1:01.90 (33.68)     1:39.65 (37.75)     2:16.33 (36.68)
        2:55.46 (39.13)     3:35.77 (40.31)     4:08.90 (33.13)     4:41.41 (32.51)
  6 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            4:54.24    4:43.63  
                  30.61     1:05.66 (35.05)     1:42.79 (37.13)     2:19.28 (36.49)
        2:59.22 (39.94)     3:39.32 (40.10)     4:11.54 (32.22)     4:43.63 (32.09)
  7 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:56.41    4:50.03  
                  30.90     1:06.89 (35.99)     1:45.15 (38.26)     2:22.29 (37.14)
        3:00.81 (38.52)     3:40.63 (39.82)     4:16.11 (35.48)     4:50.03 (33.92)
  8 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         4:44.99    4:51.39  
                  29.82     1:04.73 (34.91)     1:41.42 (36.69)     2:16.42 (35.00)
        3:00.59 (44.17)     3:45.41 (44.82)     4:19.00 (33.59)     4:51.39 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cullen, Jeanne            SR DPU-IN               4:57.62    4:52.13  
                  30.64     1:04.50 (33.86)     1:41.11 (36.61)     2:17.75 (36.64)
        3:00.85 (43.10)     3:43.82 (42.97)     4:18.47 (34.65)     4:52.13 (33.66)
 10 Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            5:01.57    4:56.68  
                  30.56     1:06.08 (35.52)     1:45.38 (39.30)     2:23.38 (38.00)
        3:05.49 (42.11)     3:48.06 (42.57)     4:23.00 (34.94)     4:56.68 (33.68)
 11 Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL          NT    4:57.17  
                  30.83     1:08.01 (37.18)     1:46.40 (38.39)     2:23.99 (37.59)
        3:06.57 (42.58)     3:49.75 (43.18)     4:23.98 (34.23)     4:57.17 (33.19)
 12 Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            5:03.35    4:58.11  
                  31.70     1:09.10 (37.40)     1:46.61 (37.51)     2:23.52 (36.91)
        3:06.27 (42.75)     3:49.53 (43.26)     4:24.55 (35.02)     4:58.11 (33.56)
 13 Ryan, Mack                SR Carthage-WI          5:07.62    4:59.82  
                  30.71     1:05.98 (35.27)     1:45.25 (39.27)     2:24.42 (39.17)
        3:07.20 (42.78)     3:50.38 (43.18)     4:26.09 (35.71)     4:59.82 (33.73)
 14 Pearson, Hannah           JR Carthage-WI          5:10.21    5:01.01  
                  32.64     1:10.98 (38.34)     1:49.48 (38.50)     2:26.73 (37.25)
        3:11.14 (44.41)     3:54.61 (43.47)     4:28.42 (33.81)     5:01.01 (32.59)
 15 Taylor, Shae              SO Carthage-WI          5:04.10    5:02.62  
                  31.50     1:11.21 (39.71)     1:49.11 (37.90)     2:27.29 (38.18)
        3:08.97 (41.68)     3:52.18 (43.21)     4:28.51 (36.33)     5:02.62 (34.11)
 16 Stylianou, Danae          JR North Central-IL          NT    5:04.86  
                  31.40     1:09.46 (38.06)     1:49.58 (40.12)     2:29.89 (40.31)
        3:12.20 (42.31)     3:55.76 (43.56)     4:31.37 (35.61)     5:04.86 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            5:07.93    5:06.00  
                  32.57     1:10.42 (37.85)     1:49.55 (39.13)     2:28.41 (38.86)
        3:10.56 (42.15)     3:53.49 (42.93)     4:29.66 (36.17)     5:06.00 (36.34)
 18 Phillips, India           FR COL-CO                    NT    5:08.44  
                  31.29     1:08.31 (37.02)     1:47.51 (39.20)     2:26.42 (38.91)
        3:13.62 (47.20)     4:01.12 (47.50)     4:34.89 (33.77)     5:08.44 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wills, Kristin            JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:15.10    5:08.56  
                  31.78     1:10.68 (38.90)     1:50.10 (39.42)     2:28.95 (38.85)
        3:13.27 (44.32)     3:58.43 (45.16)     4:33.69 (35.26)     5:08.56 (34.87)
 20 Smith, Theresa            SR Hillsdale-MI         4:58.65    5:10.28  
                  33.88     1:14.11 (40.23)     1:51.30 (37.19)     2:29.18 (37.88)
        3:12.73 (43.55)     3:57.08 (44.35)     4:34.30 (37.22)     5:10.28 (35.98)
 21 Dowd, Val                 FR DPU-IN               5:07.89    5:10.72  
                  30.01     1:05.40 (35.39)     1:45.71 (40.31)     2:26.49 (40.78)
        3:12.22 (45.73)     3:58.33 (46.11)     4:35.56 (37.23)     5:10.72 (35.16)
 22 Gardner, Kaitlyn          FR DPU-IN               5:18.30    5:12.24  
                  31.35     1:08.41 (37.06)     1:47.05 (38.64)     2:25.58 (38.53)
        3:11.28 (45.70)     3:58.76 (47.48)     4:35.52 (36.76)     5:12.24 (36.72)
 23 Homann, Nicole            FR Lincoln-IL                NT    5:23.57  
                  32.53     1:11.25 (38.72)     1:52.50 (41.25)     2:33.37 (40.87)
        3:17.59 (44.22)     4:03.29 (45.70)     4:44.72 (41.43)     5:23.57 (38.85)
 24 Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL          NT    5:25.69  
                  33.52     1:12.82 (39.30)     1:55.02 (42.20)     2:36.47 (41.45)
        3:22.95 (46.48)     4:10.07 (47.12)     4:48.68 (38.61)     5:25.69 (37.01)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL           1:56.01    1:54.71   20  
                  27.50       56.85 (29.35)     1:26.45 (29.60)     1:54.71 (28.26)
  2 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           1:55.37    1:56.58   17  
                  27.30       56.85 (29.55)     1:26.12 (29.27)     1:56.58 (30.46)
  3 Chang, Jio                SO COL-CO               1:58.86    1:57.41   16  
                  27.86       57.45 (29.59)     1:27.69 (30.24)     1:57.41 (29.72)
  4 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI          1:57.38    1:57.51   15  
                  27.91       57.42 (29.51)     1:27.69 (30.27)     1:57.51 (29.82)
  5 Jukic, Selma              SO COL-CO               1:58.54    1:57.71   14  
                  27.30       56.96 (29.66)     1:27.56 (30.60)     1:57.71 (30.15)
  6 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL           1:57.99    1:57.98   13  
                  27.89       57.53 (29.64)     1:27.89 (30.36)     1:57.98 (30.09)
  7 Neff, Olivia              SO DPU-IN               1:57.38    1:58.10   12  
                  28.28       58.06 (29.78)     1:28.60 (30.54)     1:58.10 (29.50)
  8 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL           1:59.24    2:00.58   11  
                  27.92       58.42 (30.50)     1:29.72 (31.30)     2:00.58 (30.86)
B - Final
  9 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL           2:00.13    1:56.72    9  
                  26.77       56.55 (29.78)     1:26.53 (29.98)     1:56.72 (30.19)
 10 Graves, Rachel            FR DPU-IN               1:59.69    1:57.60    7  
                  27.26       57.36 (30.10)     1:27.98 (30.62)     1:57.60 (29.62)
 11 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI         1:59.43    1:57.80    6  
                  27.50       57.29 (29.79)     1:27.82 (30.53)     1:57.80 (29.98)
 12 Rodriguez, Tina           SO Chicago-IL           2:00.03    2:00.14    5  
                  27.56       57.82 (30.26)     1:29.04 (31.22)     2:00.14 (31.10)
 13 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI          1:59.64    2:00.22    4  
                  27.96       58.11 (30.15)     1:29.35 (31.24)     2:00.22 (30.87)
 14 Dapore, Ash               FR DPU-IN               2:00.01    2:00.54    3  
                  27.26       58.12 (30.86)     1:29.65 (31.53)     2:00.54 (30.89)
 15 Vita, Mary                FR Hillsdale-MI         2:00.45    2:01.13    2  
                  27.51       57.85 (30.34)     1:29.76 (31.91)     2:01.13 (31.37)
 16 Hackman, Alayna           FR Albion-MI            2:01.48    2:01.19    1  
                  27.60       57.54 (29.94)     1:28.78 (31.24)     2:01.19 (32.41)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           1:58.54    1:55.37  
                  27.10       56.56 (29.46)     1:26.16 (29.60)     1:55.37 (29.21)
  2 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:56.01  
                  27.69       57.16 (29.47)     1:26.76 (29.60)     1:56.01 (29.25)
  3 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI          1:58.41    1:57.38  
                  27.68       57.27 (29.59)     1:27.31 (30.04)     1:57.38 (30.07)
  3 Neff, Olivia              SO DPU-IN               2:02.62    1:57.38  
                  28.03       58.16 (30.13)     1:27.83 (29.67)     1:57.38 (29.55)
  5 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL           2:00.30    1:57.99  
                  27.21       56.72 (29.51)     1:27.51 (30.79)     1:57.99 (30.48)
  6 Jukic, Selma              SO COL-CO               2:03.27    1:58.54  
                  27.71       57.62 (29.91)     1:28.23 (30.61)     1:58.54 (30.31)
  7 Chang, Jio                SO COL-CO               2:01.53    1:58.86  
                  27.87       57.66 (29.79)     1:28.49 (30.83)     1:58.86 (30.37)
  8 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:59.24  
                  27.83       57.72 (29.89)     1:28.65 (30.93)     1:59.24 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI         1:58.66    1:59.43  
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)     1:28.79 (31.31)     1:59.43 (30.64)
 10 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI          1:58.90    1:59.64  
                  27.66       57.35 (29.69)     1:28.45 (31.10)     1:59.64 (31.19)
 11 Graves, Rachel            FR DPU-IN               2:01.63    1:59.69  
                  27.35       57.67 (30.32)     1:28.80 (31.13)     1:59.69 (30.89)
 12 Dapore, Ash               FR DPU-IN               2:06.96    2:00.01  
                  27.60       58.60 (31.00)     1:30.06 (31.46)     2:00.01 (29.95)
 13 Rodriguez, Tina           SO Chicago-IL           2:05.99    2:00.03  
                  27.68       57.91 (30.23)     1:29.26 (31.35)     2:00.03 (30.77)
 14 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL           2:03.11    2:00.13  
                  26.81       56.10 (29.29)     1:27.41 (31.31)     2:00.13 (32.72)
 15 Vita, Mary                FR Hillsdale-MI         2:05.20    2:00.45  
                  26.90       56.71 (29.81)     1:28.13 (31.42)     2:00.45 (32.32)
 16 Hackman, Alayna           FR Albion-MI            2:06.06    2:01.48  
                  28.26       58.46 (30.20)     1:29.27 (30.81)     2:01.48 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Almada, Florencia         FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:01.60  
                  28.66       59.29 (30.63)     1:30.52 (31.23)     2:01.60 (31.08)
 18 Manrique, Camila          JR Albion-MI            2:04.23    2:02.40  
                  28.09       58.67 (30.58)     1:30.36 (31.69)     2:02.40 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koterba, Meghan           SO Carthage-WI          2:03.86    2:02.47  
                  27.45       57.88 (30.43)     1:30.20 (32.32)     2:02.47 (32.27)
 20 Christjansen, Corynn      FR LFC                  2:04.40    2:03.37  
                  28.63       59.61 (30.98)     1:31.57 (31.96)     2:03.37 (31.80)
 21 Wagenbrenner, Maggie      FR DPU-IN               2:03.44    2:03.39  
                  27.78       58.61 (30.83)     1:30.64 (32.03)     2:03.39 (32.75)
 22 Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            2:04.04    2:03.51  
                  27.84       58.05 (30.21)     1:30.31 (32.26)     2:03.51 (33.20)
 23 Jukic, Alma               SO COL-CO               2:05.80    2:03.93  
                  28.96     1:00.05 (31.09)     1:31.76 (31.71)     2:03.93 (32.17)
 24 Paoletti, Hanna           FR Albion-MI            2:03.70    2:04.23  
                  28.28     1:00.15 (31.87)     1:32.87 (32.72)     2:04.23 (31.36)
 25 Wurster, Jamie            SO Illinois Tech-IL          NT    2:04.66  
                  28.48     1:00.07 (31.59)     1:32.28 (32.21)     2:04.66 (32.38)
 26 Riemensperger, Kayla      JR DPU-IN               2:09.43    2:04.94  
                  28.49       59.76 (31.27)     1:31.91 (32.15)     2:04.94 (33.03)
 27 Wright, Emily             SO Carthage-WI          2:09.98    2:05.52  
                  29.71     1:01.65 (31.94)     1:33.77 (32.12)     2:05.52 (31.75)
 28 Longfield, Fallon         FR LFC                  2:10.18    2:07.53  
                  29.15     1:01.70 (32.55)     1:35.43 (33.73)     2:07.53 (32.10)
 29 Karagianis, Ani           SO LFC                  2:10.18    2:08.27  
                  30.43     1:02.53 (32.10)     1:35.50 (32.97)     2:08.27 (32.77)
 30 Shepherd, Delaney         JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:13.23    2:08.44  
                  30.35     1:02.67 (32.32)     1:35.88 (33.21)     2:08.44 (32.56)
 31 Siefker, Grace            FR Albion-MI            2:12.14    2:08.47  
                  28.80     1:00.54 (31.74)     1:33.82 (33.28)     2:08.47 (34.65)
 32 Rowe, Gracie              SO Albion-MI            2:11.58    2:09.10  
                  29.83     1:02.23 (32.40)     1:35.91 (33.68)     2:09.10 (33.19)
 33 Corbani, Toni             SR LFC                  2:09.95    2:10.51  
                  30.16     1:03.90 (33.74)     1:37.95 (34.05)     2:10.51 (32.56)
 34 Kruzel, Sam               JR North Central-IL     2:10.78    2:10.68  
                  29.30     1:01.43 (32.13)     1:35.82 (34.39)     2:10.68 (34.86)
 35 Chalifoux, Kenzie         FR Lincoln-IL                NT    2:11.02  
                  29.43     1:02.87 (33.44)     1:37.29 (34.42)     2:11.02 (33.73)
 36 Johns, Elise              SR DPU-IN               2:12.93    2:11.12  
                  30.40     1:03.36 (32.96)     1:37.27 (33.91)     2:11.12 (33.85)
 37 Lane, Maddie              JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:16.68    2:11.96  
                  29.99     1:03.47 (33.48)     1:38.03 (34.56)     2:11.96 (33.93)
 38 Ebel, Jackie              FR DPU-IN                    NT    2:12.50  
                  28.43     1:01.19 (32.76)     1:36.71 (35.52)     2:12.50 (35.79)
 39 Obenaus, Ava              SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:19.24    2:13.14  
                  31.20     1:05.28 (34.08)     1:39.41 (34.13)     2:13.14 (33.73)
 40 Skubal, Tessa             FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:15.99    2:13.43  
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)     1:39.33 (35.29)     2:13.43 (34.10)
 41 Varner, Hannah            JR COL-CO               2:15.98    2:17.34  
                  30.91     1:05.23 (34.32)     1:41.16 (35.93)     2:17.34 (36.18)
 -- Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL                NT   X2:01.06  
                  27.50       57.94 (30.44)     1:29.29 (31.35)     2:01.06 (31.77)
 -- Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL          NT   X2:15.42  
                  30.41     1:05.14 (34.73)     1:40.79 (35.65)     2:15.42 (34.63)
 -- Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL     2:23.91   X2:24.47  
                  33.01     1:09.34 (36.33)     1:46.81 (37.47)     2:24.47 (37.66)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL             57.14      56.00   20  
                  26.20       56.00 (29.80)                                        
  2 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             57.40      56.34   17  
                  26.43       56.34 (29.91)                                        
  3 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             58.86      57.94   16  
                  27.08       57.94 (30.86)                                        
  4 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN                 58.96      58.45   15  
                  26.89       58.45 (31.56)                                        
  5 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL             58.55      59.01   14  
                  27.82       59.01 (31.19)                                        
  6 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL             58.63      59.02   13  
                  28.03       59.02 (30.99)                                        
  7 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN                 59.22      59.05   12  
                  27.65       59.05 (31.40)                                        
  8 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI              58.86      59.39   11  
                  28.49       59.39 (30.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI           59.36      57.89    9  
                  27.36       57.89 (30.53)                                        
 10 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO               1:00.27      59.43    7  
                  27.72       59.43 (31.71)                                        
 11 Houghton, Grace           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.05    1:00.23    6  
                  28.52     1:00.23 (31.71)                                        
 12 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.66    1:00.27    5  
                  28.41     1:00.27 (31.86)                                        
 13 Guo, Susan                FR LFC                  1:01.40    1:00.28    4  
                  27.78     1:00.28 (32.50)                                        
 14 Farris, Tiffany           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:01.16    1:00.39    3  
                  28.27     1:00.39 (32.12)                                        
 15 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI          1:00.83    1:00.60    2  
                  27.98     1:00.60 (32.62)                                        
 16 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL           1:01.13    1:01.17    1  
                  28.98     1:01.17 (32.19)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL             58.85      57.14  
                  26.81       57.14 (30.33)                                        
  2 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL                NT      57.40  
                  26.71       57.40 (30.69)                                        
  3 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL             58.98      58.55  
                  27.46       58.55 (31.09)                                        
  4 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL           1:00.28      58.63  
                  27.56       58.63 (31.07)                                        
  5 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI              59.76      58.86  
                  27.92       58.86 (30.94)                                        
  5 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL                NT      58.86  
                  27.45       58.86 (31.41)                                        
  7 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN                 59.40      58.96  
                  27.74       58.96 (31.22)                                        
  8 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN               1:00.22      59.22  
                  27.81       59.22 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI         1:01.19      59.36  
                  28.16       59.36 (31.20)                                        
 10 Houghton, Grace           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.93    1:00.05  
                  28.19     1:00.05 (31.86)                                        
 11 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO                 59.98    1:00.27  
                  28.13     1:00.27 (32.14)                                        
 12 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         1:01.97    1:00.66  
                  27.97     1:00.66 (32.69)                                        
 13 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI            59.57    1:00.83  
                  27.91     1:00.83 (32.92)                                        
 14 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.13  
                  28.88     1:01.13 (32.25)                                        
 15 Farris, Tiffany           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:03.60    1:01.16  
                  28.98     1:01.16 (32.18)                                        
 16 Guo, Susan                FR LFC                  1:00.52    1:01.40  
                  28.98     1:01.40 (32.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Florina             SR Chicago-IL           1:02.56    1:01.45  
                  28.74     1:01.45 (32.71)                                        
 18 Mcguire, Gianna           SO Carthage-WI          1:02.34    1:01.51  
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SO Hillsdale-MI         1:03.83    1:01.59  
                  28.00     1:01.59 (33.59)                                        
 20 Jones, DeAnn              SO Carthage-WI          1:03.64    1:02.31  
                  28.43     1:02.31 (33.88)                                        
 21 Bowen, Peyton             SR Hillsdale-MI         1:05.12    1:02.33  
                  29.13     1:02.33 (33.20)                                        
 22 Seifert, Natalie          FR Albion-MI            1:03.14    1:02.45  
                  28.81     1:02.45 (33.64)                                        
 23 Leathers, Lizzie          SO Hillsdale-MI         1:05.84    1:02.59  
                  29.07     1:02.59 (33.52)                                        
 24 Misech, UB                SO Lincoln-IL           1:06.00    1:02.72  
                  30.19     1:02.72 (32.53)                                        
 25 Ryan, Beth                JR North Central-IL     1:01.64    1:02.76  
                  28.50     1:02.76 (34.26)                                        
 26 Rao, Emma                 FR Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:02.91  
                  28.50     1:02.91 (34.41)                                        
 27 Warden, Hannah            JR COL-CO               1:06.00    1:03.24  
                  29.53     1:03.24 (33.71)                                        
 28 Bush, Jessica             SR Albion-MI            1:04.10    1:03.81  
                  30.02     1:03.81 (33.79)                                        
 29 Patt, Lauren              SO Carthage-WI          1:02.03    1:03.82  
                  28.61     1:03.82 (35.21)                                        
 30 Slager, Abby              SR Albion-MI            1:04.00    1:04.52  
                  29.18     1:04.52 (35.34)                                        
 31 Schramm, Hailey           SO COL-CO               1:10.06    1:04.65  
                  29.69     1:04.65 (34.96)                                        
 32 Dowd, Val                 FR DPU-IN               1:04.94    1:04.70  
                  30.27     1:04.70 (34.43)                                        
 33 Trevillian, Rachel        SO LFC                  1:04.66    1:04.84  
                  30.28     1:04.84 (34.56)                                        
 34 Dunne, Brigit             SR LFC                  1:07.18    1:05.62  
                  30.70     1:05.62 (34.92)                                        
 35 DiFiore, Julia            SR Albion-MI            1:06.96    1:06.10  
                  30.39     1:06.10 (35.71)                                        
 36 Steyer, Taylor            SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.21    1:06.67  
                  29.93     1:06.67 (36.74)                                        
 37 Santos, Lavinia           SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:11.80    1:06.75  
                  30.84     1:06.75 (35.91)                                        
 38 Gillum, Jackie            SR DPU-IN               1:11.20    1:06.80  
                  31.37     1:06.80 (35.43)                                        
 39 Marcus, Anna              FR COL-CO               1:07.28    1:09.36  
                  32.13     1:09.36 (37.23)                                        
 40 Hassan El Efny, Dina      FR LFC                       NT    1:11.69  
                  32.82     1:11.69 (38.87)                                        
 41 Neuhaus, Kayleigh         FR Lincoln-IL           1:22.23    1:16.76  
                  34.39     1:16.76 (42.37)                                        
 -- Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                NT     X59.66  
                  27.86       59.66 (31.80)                                        
 -- Ishaque, Sedef            SO Chicago-IL           1:02.08   X1:00.90  
                  28.34     1:00.90 (32.56)                                        
 -- Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            1:03.20   X1:03.05  
                  29.60     1:03.05 (33.45)                                        
 -- Manikas, Emily            SR North Central-IL          NT   X1:20.59  
                  35.80     1:20.59 (44.79)                                        
 -- Tyler, Briana             SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:02.58         DQ  
                  28.34          DQ (32.53)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL           2:19.09    2:17.99   20  
                  31.72     1:06.27 (34.55)     1:41.50 (35.23)     2:17.99 (36.49)
  2 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         2:27.07    2:23.55   17  
                  31.97     1:08.00 (36.03)     1:45.46 (37.46)     2:23.55 (38.09)
  3 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           2:27.43    2:25.57   16  
                  33.20     1:10.31 (37.11)     1:47.82 (37.51)     2:25.57 (37.75)
  4 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           2:28.44    2:26.74   15  
                  33.96     1:10.99 (37.03)     1:48.62 (37.63)     2:26.74 (38.12)
  5 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:26.83    2:28.17   14  
                  33.93     1:11.45 (37.52)     1:49.39 (37.94)     2:28.17 (38.78)
  6 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           2:30.11    2:28.52   13  
                  33.86     1:11.78 (37.92)     1:49.92 (38.14)     2:28.52 (38.60)
  7 Cambron, Ellie            FR Chicago-IL           2:30.14    2:29.36   12  
                  34.52     1:12.80 (38.28)     1:51.47 (38.67)     2:29.36 (37.89)
  8 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL           2:26.74    2:29.72   11  
                  33.66     1:11.32 (37.66)     1:50.58 (39.26)     2:29.72 (39.14)
B - Final
  9 Miles, Hannah             SR Carthage-WI          2:30.35    2:29.24    9  
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)     1:51.12 (39.15)     2:29.24 (38.12)
 10 Hooper, Kaitlind          FR Albion-MI            2:33.41    2:29.86    7  
                  33.78     1:12.20 (38.42)     1:51.50 (39.30)     2:29.86 (38.36)
 11 Madden, Emma              SR Chicago-IL           2:31.09    2:32.37    6  
                  32.84     1:10.86 (38.02)     1:51.18 (40.32)     2:32.37 (41.19)
 12 Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            2:33.83    2:32.62    5  
                  34.08     1:12.43 (38.35)     1:52.09 (39.66)     2:32.62 (40.53)
 13 Gelberg, Natalie          SO Carthage-WI          2:34.50    2:34.29    4  
                  35.69     1:14.60 (38.91)     1:55.06 (40.46)     2:34.29 (39.23)
 14 Prager, Emma              SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:34.20    2:34.73    3  
                  36.28     1:15.91 (39.63)     1:55.35 (39.44)     2:34.73 (39.38)
 15 Boldt, Leah               JR Carthage-WI          2:32.37    2:35.03    2  
                  34.13     1:13.08 (38.95)     1:54.18 (41.10)     2:35.03 (40.85)
 16 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            2:35.63    2:38.86    1  
                  36.17     1:16.67 (40.50)     1:57.56 (40.89)     2:38.86 (41.30)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL           2:23.31    2:19.09  
                  31.84     1:06.81 (34.97)     1:42.68 (35.87)     2:19.09 (36.41)
  2 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL           2:30.40    2:26.74  
                  33.37     1:10.58 (37.21)     1:48.91 (38.33)     2:26.74 (37.83)
  3 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:31.22    2:26.83  
                  33.80     1:11.23 (37.43)     1:48.44 (37.21)     2:26.83 (38.39)
  4 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         2:26.48    2:27.07  
                  33.04     1:10.13 (37.09)     1:48.41 (38.28)     2:27.07 (38.66)
  5 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           2:28.25    2:27.43  
                  33.44     1:10.66 (37.22)     1:49.37 (38.71)     2:27.43 (38.06)
  6 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           2:34.10    2:28.44  
                  34.38     1:12.14 (37.76)     1:50.46 (38.32)     2:28.44 (37.98)
  7 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           2:32.17    2:30.11  
                  33.90     1:12.06 (38.16)     1:50.53 (38.47)     2:30.11 (39.58)
  8 Cambron, Ellie            FR Chicago-IL           2:33.99    2:30.14  
                  34.06     1:12.84 (38.78)     1:51.80 (38.96)     2:30.14 (38.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miles, Hannah             SR Carthage-WI          2:32.24    2:30.35  
                  33.64     1:12.58 (38.94)     1:51.70 (39.12)     2:30.35 (38.65)
 10 Madden, Emma              SR Chicago-IL           2:33.65    2:31.09  
                  32.74     1:10.43 (37.69)     1:50.00 (39.57)     2:31.09 (41.09)
 11 Boldt, Leah               JR Carthage-WI          2:38.74    2:32.37  
                  34.29     1:13.21 (38.92)     1:52.85 (39.64)     2:32.37 (39.52)
 12 Hooper, Kaitlind          FR Albion-MI            2:37.48    2:33.41  
                  33.75     1:12.49 (38.74)     1:52.66 (40.17)     2:33.41 (40.75)
 13 Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            2:41.14    2:33.83  
                  34.11     1:12.54 (38.43)     1:51.85 (39.31)     2:33.83 (41.98)
 14 Prager, Emma              SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:41.34    2:34.20  
                  35.71     1:15.48 (39.77)     1:54.98 (39.50)     2:34.20 (39.22)
 15 Gelberg, Natalie          SO Carthage-WI          2:40.42    2:34.50  
                  35.19     1:14.96 (39.77)     1:54.86 (39.90)     2:34.50 (39.64)
 16 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            2:39.65    2:35.63  
                  35.77     1:15.17 (39.40)     1:55.21 (40.04)     2:35.63 (40.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rafidi, Emileigh          FR COL-CO               2:39.90    2:37.14  
                  35.42     1:15.03 (39.61)     1:56.30 (41.27)     2:37.14 (40.84)
 18 Dai, Jean                 SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:37.17  
                  33.99     1:12.75 (38.76)     1:54.32 (41.57)     2:37.17 (42.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Addis, Victoria           SO Hillsdale-MI         2:42.18    2:37.65  
                  34.43     1:14.23 (39.80)     1:54.76 (40.53)     2:37.65 (42.89)
 20 Quitos, Amanda            FR Albion-MI            2:38.53    2:38.10  
                  35.38     1:14.52 (39.14)     1:55.55 (41.03)     2:38.10 (42.55)
 21 Erickson, Emily           FR COL-CO               2:38.14    2:38.57  
                  35.17     1:15.90 (40.73)     1:57.56 (41.66)     2:38.57 (41.01)
 22 Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            2:43.09    2:39.31  
                  36.45     1:16.46 (40.01)     1:57.70 (41.24)     2:39.31 (41.61)
 23 Seidel, Lexie             FR Albion-MI            2:43.48    2:39.74  
                  35.83     1:16.17 (40.34)     1:57.43 (41.26)     2:39.74 (42.31)
 24 Gvozdjan, Milica          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:43.88    2:39.98  
                  35.65     1:15.55 (39.90)     1:57.03 (41.48)     2:39.98 (42.95)
 25 Guynn, Kate               JR COL-CO               2:45.00    2:40.61  
                  35.91     1:16.25 (40.34)     1:58.66 (42.41)     2:40.61 (41.95)
 26 Kinsella, Aly             JR Carthage-WI          2:43.65    2:40.76  
                  34.94     1:15.64 (40.70)     1:57.52 (41.88)     2:40.76 (43.24)
 27 Bowen, Peyton             SR Hillsdale-MI         2:50.28    2:40.86  
                  35.94     1:16.53 (40.59)     1:58.46 (41.93)     2:40.86 (42.40)
 28 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   FR COL-CO               2:46.77    2:41.32  
                  36.66     1:18.11 (41.45)     2:00.36 (42.25)     2:41.32 (40.96)
 29 Prince-Judd, Madison      SO COL-CO               2:45.00    2:41.44  
                  36.74     1:17.13 (40.39)     1:58.91 (41.78)     2:41.44 (42.53)
 30 Hoppe, Marissa            SO North Central-IL     2:44.15    2:41.76  
                  36.05     1:17.34 (41.29)     1:59.13 (41.79)     2:41.76 (42.63)
 31 Irving, Chole             FR COL-CO               2:53.91    2:48.17  
                  37.60     1:20.07 (42.47)     2:04.16 (44.09)     2:48.17 (44.01)
 32 Homann, Nicole            FR Lincoln-IL           3:09.00    2:48.47  
                  37.04     1:19.44 (42.40)     2:03.68 (44.24)     2:48.47 (44.79)
 33 Ebel, Jackie              FR DPU-IN               2:54.14    2:52.05  
                  38.99     1:22.73 (43.74)     2:07.00 (44.27)     2:52.05 (45.05)
 -- Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:38.51   X2:40.73  
                  36.22     1:17.24 (41.02)     1:58.61 (41.37)     2:40.73 (42.12)
 -- Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            2:43.10   X2:42.33  
                  36.78     1:17.93 (41.15)     2:00.18 (42.25)     2:42.33 (42.15)
 -- Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL     2:52.24   X2:49.27  
                  38.31     1:21.60 (43.29)     2:05.01 (43.41)     2:49.27 (44.26)
 -- Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL          NT   X3:04.60  
                  39.51     1:26.03 (46.52)     2:14.40 (48.37)     3:04.60 (50.20)
 -- Lund, Grace               FR DPU-IN               2:42.49         DQ  
                  34.53     1:14.37 (39.84)     1:54.92 (40.55)          DQ (40.28)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL             56.28      56.35   20  
                  27.29       56.35 (29.06)                                        
  2 Eding, Rileigh            SO Albion-MI              57.92      57.81   17  
                  28.46       57.81 (29.35)                                        
  3 Canfield, Kate            JR North Central-IL       58.88      58.35   16  
                  27.79       58.35 (30.56)                                        
  4 Moore, Anna               JR Albion-MI              59.29      59.43   15  
                  28.93       59.43 (30.50)                                        
  5 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.40      59.57   14  
                  29.27       59.57 (30.30)                                        
  6 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN                 58.99      59.60   13  
                  28.70       59.60 (30.90)                                        
  7 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL             59.41      59.67   12  
                  27.86       59.67 (31.81)                                        
  8 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.57    1:00.64   11  
                  29.67     1:00.64 (30.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI          1:02.13      59.89    9  
                  29.24       59.89 (30.65)                                        
 10 Ishaque, Sedef            SO Chicago-IL           1:01.79    1:00.82    7  
                  29.64     1:00.82 (31.18)                                        
 11 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL           1:01.56    1:00.87    6  
                  29.73     1:00.87 (31.14)                                        
 12 Keller, Julia             FR DPU-IN               1:01.07    1:01.43    5  
                  29.96     1:01.43 (31.47)                                        
 13 McCann, Nicky             SO Albion-MI            1:01.62    1:01.73    4  
                  29.88     1:01.73 (31.85)                                        
 14 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SO Hillsdale-MI         1:02.30    1:01.76    3  
                  29.83     1:01.76 (31.93)                                        
 15 Yang, Florina             SR Chicago-IL           1:02.31    1:02.03    2  
                  29.81     1:02.03 (32.22)                                        
 16 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:02.22    1:05.57    1  
                  31.61     1:05.57 (33.96)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL             57.84      56.28  
                  27.54       56.28 (28.74)                                        
  2 Eding, Rileigh            SO Albion-MI              59.41      57.92  
                  27.88       57.92 (30.04)                                        
  3 Canfield, Kate            JR North Central-IL     1:00.76      58.88  
                  28.03       58.88 (30.85)                                        
  4 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN               1:00.86      58.99  
                  28.27       58.99 (30.72)                                        
  5 Moore, Anna               JR Albion-MI            1:01.19      59.29  
                  28.87       59.29 (30.42)                                        
  6 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL             58.62      59.41  
                  27.96       59.41 (31.45)                                        
  7 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.02    1:00.40  
                  29.53     1:00.40 (30.87)                                        
  8 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         1:02.41    1:00.57  
                  29.75     1:00.57 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keller, Julia             FR DPU-IN               1:02.76    1:01.07  
                  30.07     1:01.07 (31.00)                                        
 10 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL           1:04.19    1:01.56  
                  29.56     1:01.56 (32.00)                                        
 11 McCann, Nicky             SO Albion-MI            1:02.82    1:01.62  
                  29.68     1:01.62 (31.94)                                        
 12 Ishaque, Sedef            SO Chicago-IL           1:03.68    1:01.79  
                  30.19     1:01.79 (31.60)                                        
 13 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI            59.46    1:02.13  
                  29.65     1:02.13 (32.48)                                        
 14 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:01.26    1:02.22  
                  29.54     1:02.22 (32.68)                                        
 15 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SO Hillsdale-MI         1:03.16    1:02.30  
                  30.34     1:02.30 (31.96)                                        
 16 Yang, Florina             SR Chicago-IL           1:03.43    1:02.31  
                  30.09     1:02.31 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Heather           SO Carthage-WI          1:03.03    1:02.62  
                  29.85     1:02.62 (32.77)                                        
 18 Marsh, Allison            FR Carthage-WI          1:04.48    1:02.87  
                  30.54     1:02.87 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dunbar, Sarah             SO COL-CO               1:03.43    1:02.92  
                  30.71     1:02.92 (32.21)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Marihelen      JR DPU-IN               1:03.87    1:03.01  
                  30.32     1:03.01 (32.69)                                        
 21 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:03.22  
                  30.60     1:03.22 (32.62)                                        
 22 Cooper, Hannah            SR COL-CO               1:04.73    1:03.38  
                  30.49     1:03.38 (32.89)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Nora            SO Chicago-IL           1:06.28    1:03.57  
                  31.07     1:03.57 (32.50)                                        
 24 Herrera, Maria            FR DPU-IN               1:04.61    1:03.67  
                  30.72     1:03.67 (32.95)                                        
 25 Harrison, Emily           SR COL-CO               1:04.93    1:03.73  
                  31.00     1:03.73 (32.73)                                        
 26 Gardner, Kaitlyn          FR DPU-IN               1:06.25    1:04.37  
                  30.97     1:04.37 (33.40)                                        
 27 Wallis, Haley             SR Albion-MI            1:08.11    1:05.27  
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)                                        
 28 Belmore, Claire           FR Albion-MI            1:08.62    1:05.49  
                  32.22     1:05.49 (33.27)                                        
 29 Truxton, Sarah            FR LFC                  1:07.84    1:05.69  
                  31.77     1:05.69 (33.92)                                        
 30 Trevillian, Rachel        SO LFC                  1:06.18    1:07.41  
                  33.01     1:07.41 (34.40)                                        
 31 Slator, Haley             SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:09.15    1:07.72  
                  32.91     1:07.72 (34.81)                                        
 32 Scott, Katie              FR DPU-IN               1:09.28    1:08.26  
                  33.47     1:08.26 (34.79)                                        
 33 Varner, Hannah            JR COL-CO               1:10.00    1:08.71  
                  33.51     1:08.71 (35.20)                                        
 34 Skubal, Tessa             FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:11.73    1:10.26  
                  34.60     1:10.26 (35.66)                                        
 35 DiFiore, Julia            SR Albion-MI            1:08.00    1:10.38  
                  33.77     1:10.38 (36.61)                                        
 36 Pfeiffer, Ellie           FR COL-CO               1:13.74    1:11.87  
                  34.44     1:11.87 (37.43)                                        
 37 Kandzari, Stokes          FR COL-CO               1:18.09    1:14.80  
                  36.26     1:14.80 (38.54)                                        
 -- Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            1:05.51   X1:06.71  
                  32.69     1:06.71 (34.02)                                        
 -- Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            1:04.50   X1:06.79  
                  32.38     1:06.79 (34.41)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL             23.90      23.89   20  
  2 Jones, DeAnn              SO Carthage-WI            24.16      24.07   17  
  3 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL             24.71      24.37   16  
  4 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL             24.83      24.40   15  
  5 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             24.66      24.46   14  
  6 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI            24.49      24.69   13  
  7 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI           24.93      24.76   12  
  8 Lund, Allison             SO DPU-IN                 24.52      24.97   11  
B - Final
  9 Mcguire, Gianna           SO Carthage-WI            24.95      24.80    9  
 10 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             24.99      24.81    7  
 11 Rao, Emma                 FR Hillsdale-MI           24.98      25.01    6  
 12 Wagenbrenner, Maggie      FR DPU-IN                 24.93      25.14    5  
 13 Jukic, Selma              SO COL-CO                 25.20      25.23    4  
 14 McCann, Nicky             SO Albion-MI              25.12      25.29    3  
 15 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL             25.24      25.35    1.5
 15 Zuckerman, Justina        SR COL-CO                 25.28      25.35    1.5
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL             24.22      23.90  
  2 Jones, DeAnn              SO Carthage-WI            24.57      24.16  
  3 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI            24.76      24.49  
  4 Lund, Allison             SO DPU-IN                 24.30      24.52  
  5 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             25.15      24.66  
  6 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL             25.04      24.71  
  7 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL             24.95      24.83  
  8 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI           24.84      24.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagenbrenner, Maggie      FR DPU-IN                 25.51     J24.93  
 10 Mcguire, Gianna           SO Carthage-WI            25.02      24.95  
 11 Rao, Emma                 FR Hillsdale-MI           25.88      24.98  
 12 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             25.05      24.99  
 13 McCann, Nicky             SO Albion-MI              25.28      25.12  
 14 Jukic, Selma              SO COL-CO                 26.39      25.20  
 15 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL             25.46      25.24  
 16 Zuckerman, Justina        SR COL-CO                 25.71      25.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dapore, Ash               FR DPU-IN                 25.87      25.36  
 18 Lund, Grace               FR DPU-IN                 26.46      25.54  
 18 Patt, Lauren              SO Carthage-WI            26.04      25.54  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL                NT      25.55  
 21 Vita, Mary                FR Hillsdale-MI           26.27      25.57  
 22 Wright, Emily             SO Carthage-WI            25.98      25.59  
 23 Dunbar, Sarah             SO COL-CO                 25.58      25.63  
 24 Addis, Victoria           SO Hillsdale-MI           25.71      25.66  
 25 Farris, Tiffany           JR Hillsdale-MI           26.89      25.70  
 26 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL             26.27      25.78  
 27 Eding, Rileigh            SO Albion-MI              24.32      25.82  
 28 Walker, Heather           SO Carthage-WI            25.55      25.90  
 29 Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                NT      25.91  
 30 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL                NT      25.97  
 31 Misech, UB                SO Lincoln-IL             26.40      25.98  
 32 Bush, Jessica             SR Albion-MI              26.62      26.07  
 33 Rodriguez, Tina           SO Chicago-IL                NT      26.14  
 34 Wurster, Jamie            SO Illinois Tech-IL       26.19      26.17  
 35 Erickson, Emily           FR COL-CO                 27.33      26.41  
 36 Feltz, Amy                FR North Central-IL       25.92      26.45  
 37 Steyer, Taylor            SO Hillsdale-MI           27.03      26.46  
 38 Schramm, Hailey           SO COL-CO                 27.44      26.50  
 39 Gallagher, Marihelen      JR DPU-IN                 26.66      26.54  
 40 Riehle, Carolyn           SO DPU-IN                 27.45      26.60  
 41 Mitchell, Kelsey          SO LFC                    27.02      26.90  
 42 Motta, Carla              SO Lincoln-IL             27.18      26.99  
 43 Warden, Hannah            JR COL-CO                 27.58      27.22  
 44 Guynn, Kate               JR COL-CO                 26.90      27.26  
 45 Hassan El Efny, Dina      FR LFC                    27.18      27.36  
 46 Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL       27.24      27.45  
 47 Rafidi, Emileigh          FR COL-CO                 27.50      27.94  
 48 Gillum, Jackie            SR DPU-IN                    NT      28.00  
 49 Neuhaus, Kayleigh         FR Lincoln-IL             29.52      28.02  
 50 Santos, Lavinia           SO Illinois Tech-IL       28.56      28.15  
 51 Rowe, Gracie              SO Albion-MI              28.70      28.17  
 52 Slator, Haley             SR Illinois Tech-IL       28.48      28.24  
 53 Marcus, Anna              FR COL-CO                 28.24      28.36  
 54 Carter, Helen             SO COL-CO                 28.34      28.53  
 55 Rask, Olivia              FR COL-CO                    NT      29.55  
 56 Pfeiffer, Ellie           FR COL-CO                 27.50      29.63  
 57 Manikas, Emily            SR North Central-IL       30.77      30.65  
 58 Kandzari, Stokes          FR COL-CO                    NT      31.09  
 59 Ritola-schow, Ila         FR Illinois Tech-IL       33.54      34.26  
 -- Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL                NT         X   
 -- Ryan, Beth                JR North Central-IL       25.78         X   
 -- Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL                NT     X24.84  
 -- Neff, Olivia              SO DPU-IN                 24.58     X25.11  
 -- Kruzel, Sam               JR North Central-IL          NT     X27.55  
 -- Siefker, Grace            FR Albion-MI              26.68         DQ  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Agnes                 SO Chicago-IL                NP     493.00   20  
  2 Francisco, Wilhelmina     SR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     452.00   17  
  3 Girlich, Anna             JR Chicago-IL                NP     393.65   16  
  4 Caird, Elizabeth          FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     375.75   15  
  5 Donahue, Mary Rose        SR COL-CO                    NP     363.40   14  
  6 Demuro, Natalie           SR Chicago-IL                NP     356.25   13  
  7 Lafollette, Megan         FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     340.10   12  
  8 Johns, Lizzie             SO LFC                       NP     334.40   11  
  9 Kieff, Monica             SR Chicago-IL                NP     334.30    9  
 10 Cure, Nichole             SO Lincoln-IL                NP     326.85    7  
 11 Young, Lauren             JR Albion-MI             344.20     326.35    6  
 12 Wadehra, Riley            SO COL-CO                    NP     324.45    5  
 13 Preston, Alexia           FR COL-CO                    NP     323.75    4  
 14 Kegode, Imali             FR COL-CO                    NP     310.15    3  
 15 Christenson, Maddy        SO Lincoln-IL                NP     300.15    2  
 16 Miller, Victoria          SO LFC                       NP     296.25    1  
 17 Flagg, Lani               FR COL-CO                    NP     281.00  
 18 Middleton, Jen            FR COL-CO                    NP     265.10  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     3:33.01    3:30.48   40  
     1) Gagnard, Gillian FR             2) Lin, Nicole FR                 
     3) Shen, Elizabeth FR              4) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
                  25.29       52.63 (52.63)     1:17.68 (25.05)     1:45.43 (52.80)
        2:10.58 (25.15)     2:38.47 (53.04)     3:03.23 (24.76)     3:30.48 (52.01)
  2 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          3:39.14    3:35.82   34  
     1) Rutkowski, Becca SO             2) Mcguire, Gianna SO             
     3) Findley, Sara FR                4) Jones, DeAnn SO                
                  25.88       53.53 (53.53)     1:19.32 (25.79)     1:48.44 (54.91)
        2:13.99 (25.55)     2:42.67 (54.23)     3:08.39 (25.72)     3:35.82 (53.15)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:40.65    3:36.47   32  
     1) Graves, Rachel FR               2) Woods, Mary JR                 
     3) Tallen, Ali FR                  4) Neff, Olivia SO                
                  26.25       54.81 (54.81)     1:19.89 (25.08)     1:48.19 (53.38)
        2:13.45 (25.26)     2:42.47 (54.28)     3:08.14 (25.67)     3:36.47 (54.00)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     3:35.01   x3:36.91  
     1) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR          2) Stover, Simone JR              
     3) Redza, Nadia FR                 4) Mao, Yifan SO                  
                  25.51       53.53 (53.53)     1:19.80 (26.27)     1:47.86 (54.33)
        2:14.49 (26.63)     2:42.77 (54.91)     3:08.69 (25.92)     3:36.91 (54.14)
  5 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                         3:38.50    3:39.19   30  
     1) Heeres, Katherine FR            2) Wilkens, Hannah FR             
     3) Lebleu, Danielle SO             4) De Tar, Suzanne JR             
                  26.40       54.71 (54.71)     1:21.47 (26.76)     1:51.21 (56.50)
        2:16.64 (25.43)     2:45.27 (54.06)     3:10.76 (25.49)     3:39.19 (53.92)
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                         3:45.50   x3:42.88  
     1) Vita, Mary FR                   2) Farris, Tiffany JR             
     3) Voisin, Catherine SO            4) Houghton, Grace JR             
                  26.39       55.47 (55.47)     1:21.44 (25.97)     1:50.28 (54.81)
        2:16.73 (26.45)     2:46.77 (56.49)     3:13.55 (26.78)     3:42.88 (56.11)
  7 Colorado College-CO  'A'                          3:47.00    3:43.28   28  
     1) Jukic, Selma SO                 2) Dunbar, Sarah SO               
     3) Chang, Jio SO                   4) Zuckerman, Justina SR          
                  26.47       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.82 (26.77)     1:51.92 (56.87)
        2:18.17 (26.25)     2:46.98 (55.06)     3:13.49 (26.51)     3:43.28 (56.30)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                     3:45.01   x3:43.40  
     1) Hammill, Taylor FR              2) Mason, Audrey SO               
     3) Almada, Florencia FR            4) Tang, Melinda FR               
                  26.65       54.58 (54.58)     1:21.36 (26.78)     1:51.20 (56.62)
        2:18.75 (27.55)     2:48.81 (57.61)     3:14.92 (26.11)     3:43.40 (54.59)
  9 Carthage College-WI  'B'                               NT   x3:44.65  
     1) Patt, Lauren SO                 2) Walker, Heather SO             
     3) Koterba, Meghan SO              4) Wright, Emily SO               
                  26.94       56.10 (56.10)     1:22.44 (26.34)     1:51.49 (55.39)
        2:17.65 (26.16)     2:47.06 (55.57)     3:13.56 (26.50)     3:44.65 (57.59)
 10 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                             3:49.47    3:47.69   26  
     1) Lydon, Katy SO                  2) Tyler, Briana SR               
     3) Hiotaky, Christina FR           4) Wurster, Jamie SO              
                  26.73       55.90 (55.90)     1:23.26 (27.36)     1:53.50 (57.60)
        2:21.09 (27.59)     2:52.08 (58.58)     3:18.02 (25.94)     3:47.69 (55.61)
 11 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                         4:00.00   x3:47.76  
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey SO          2) Steyer, Taylor SO              
     3) Matti, Allie SO                 4) Rao, Emma FR                   
                  27.46       57.76 (57.76)     1:25.11 (27.35)     1:55.98 (58.22)
        2:22.91 (26.93)     2:52.80 (56.82)     3:18.59 (25.79)     3:47.76 (54.96)
 12 Albion College-MI  'C'                            3:52.40    3:48.30   24  
     1) Quitos, Amanda FR               2) Hooper, Kaitlind FR            
     3) Slager, Abby SR                 4) Bush, Jessica SR               
                  26.67       56.66 (56.66)     1:24.59 (27.93)     1:55.48 (58.82)
        2:22.36 (26.88)     2:52.43 (56.95)     3:19.23 (26.80)     3:48.30 (55.87)
 13 Albion College-MI  'D'                            3:58.50   x3:49.31  
     1) Paoletti, Hanna FR              2) Harvey, Megan SO               
     3) Henning, Katy FR                4) Siefker, Grace FR              
                  27.44       57.49 (57.49)     1:23.94 (26.45)     1:54.31 (56.82)
        2:21.74 (27.43)     2:51.65 (57.34)     3:18.97 (27.32)     3:49.31 (57.66)
 14 Lake Forest College  'A'                          3:51.82    3:51.32   22  
     1) Christjansen, Corynn FR         2) Mitchell, Kelsey SO            
     3) Truxton, Sarah FR               4) Guo, Susan FR                  
                  28.10       58.33 (58.33)     1:25.96 (27.63)     1:56.15 (57.82)
        2:23.69 (27.54)     2:55.29 (59.14)     3:21.93 (26.64)     3:51.32 (56.03)
 15 North Central College-IL  'A'                          NT    3:51.42   18  
     1) Ryan, Beth JR                   2) Stylianou, Danae JR            
     3) Kruzel, Sam JR                  4) Canfield, Kate JR              
                  26.76       56.25 (56.25)     1:24.54 (28.29)     1:54.68 (58.43)
        2:22.52 (27.84)     2:53.81 (59.13)     3:21.78 (27.97)     3:51.42 (57.61)
 16 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                           4:05.00    3:51.66   14  
     1) Motta, Carla SO                 2) Homann, Nicole FR              
     3) Chalifoux, Kenzie FR            4) Misech, UB SO                  
                  27.53       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.78 (27.98)     1:56.39 (58.59)
        2:24.43 (28.04)     2:56.03 (59.64)     3:22.27 (26.24)     3:51.66 (55.63)
 17 Colorado College-CO  'B'                          3:55.00   x3:51.99  
     1) Harrison, Emily SR              2) Jukic, Alma SO                 
     3) Silk, Ellen SR                  4) Phillips, India FR             
                  27.42       57.31 (57.31)     1:25.26 (27.95)     1:56.24 (58.93)
        2:23.09 (26.85)     2:53.54 (57.30)     3:21.08 (27.54)     3:51.99 (58.45)
 18 Lake Forest College  'B'                          4:00.18   x3:55.70  
     1) Dunne, Brigit SR                2) Longfield, Fallon FR           
     3) Corbani, Toni SR                4) Karagianis, Ani SO             
                  28.27       58.66 (58.66)     1:26.40 (27.74)     1:57.46 (58.80)
        2:25.60 (28.14)     2:56.97 (59.51)     3:24.83 (27.86)     3:55.70 (58.73)
 19 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                             3:56.56   x3:56.47  
     1) Temple, Brigitte SR             2) Shepherd, Delaney JR           
     3) Skubal, Tessa FR                4) Wills, Kristin JR              
                  27.70       57.89 (57.89)     1:27.02 (29.13)   1:58.96 (1:01.07)
        2:27.30 (28.34)     2:58.20 (59.24)     3:25.94 (27.74)     3:56.47 (58.27)
 20 Colorado College-CO  'C'                          4:00.00   x3:59.47  
     1) Cooper, Hannah SR               2) Pfeiffer, Ellie FR             
     3) Rafidi, Emileigh FR             4) Warden, Hannah JR              
                  28.46       59.27 (59.27)     1:28.73 (29.46)   2:01.87 (1:02.60)
        2:30.15 (28.28)   3:02.41 (1:00.54)     3:29.65 (27.24)     3:59.47 (57.06)
 21 Albion College-MI  'E'                            4:00.20   x4:01.00  
     1) Seidel, Lexie FR                2) Rowe, Gracie SO                
     3) Belmore, Claire FR              4) Wallis, Haley SR               
                  29.09       59.56 (59.56)     1:28.14 (28.58)     1:58.98 (59.42)
        2:27.63 (28.65)   2:59.71 (1:00.73)     3:28.18 (28.47)   4:01.00 (1:01.29)
 22 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                             4:06.61   x4:04.45  
     1) Santos, Lavinia SO              2) Obenaus, Ava SR                
     3) Lane, Maddie JR                 4) Prager, Emma SO                
                  29.03       59.98 (59.98)     1:29.58 (29.60)   2:01.44 (1:01.46)
        2:30.50 (29.06)   3:02.92 (1:01.48)     3:32.48 (29.56)   4:04.45 (1:01.53)
 23 North Central College-IL  'B'                          NT   x4:08.82  
     1) Feltz, Amy FR                   2) Hoppe, Marissa SO              
     3) Manikas, Emily SR               4) Downing, Hannah FR             
                  28.17       58.40 (58.40)     1:27.20 (28.80)   2:00.00 (1:01.60)
        2:30.09 (30.09)   3:05.41 (1:05.41)     3:35.16 (29.75)   4:08.82 (1:03.41)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                         3:45.30   X3:42.16  
     1) Dapore, Ash FR                  2) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR        
     3) Lund, Allison SO                4) Lund, Grace FR                 
                  26.77       56.68 (56.68)     1:23.49 (26.81)     1:52.86 (56.18)
        2:18.42 (25.56)     2:47.18 (54.32)     3:12.87 (25.69)     3:42.16 (54.98)
 -- Albion College-MI  'B'                            3:46.00   X3:43.86  
     1) Manrique, Camila JR             2) Ferrero, Katie JR              
     3) Hackman, Alayna FR              4) Seifert, Natalie FR            
                  26.85       56.32 (56.32)     1:22.96 (26.64)     1:52.14 (55.82)
        2:18.84 (26.70)     2:48.13 (55.99)     3:14.17 (26.04)     3:43.86 (55.73)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'C'                         3:50.25   X3:50.29  
     1) Riemensperger, Kayla JR         2) Dowd, Val FR                   
     3) Herrera, Maria FR               4) Keller, Julia FR               
                  28.40       58.92 (58.92)     1:26.03 (27.11)     1:56.85 (57.93)
        2:24.51 (27.66)     2:54.26 (57.41)     3:21.19 (26.93)     3:50.29 (56.03)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'D'                         3:58.85        XDQ  
     1) Johns, Elise SR                 2) Scott, Katie FR                
     3) Ebel, Jackie FR                 4) Gardner, Kaitlyn FR            
                  29.23   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.80 (29.48)   2:02.79 (1:02.47)
        2:30.64 (27.85)   3:03.33 (1:00.54)     3:31.24 (27.91)          DQ (58.99)
 -- Albion College-MI  'A'                            3:42.97         DQ  
     1) Horman, Alex SO                 2) Eding, Rileigh SO              
     3) McCann, Nicky SO                4) Moore, Anna JR                 
                  26.82       55.57 (55.57)     1:20.75 (25.18)     1:48.25 (52.68)
        2:14.43 (26.18)     2:44.18 (55.93)     3:10.50 (26.32)          DQ (55.27)
 
Event 105  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI              NT      24.83  
  2 Wagenbrenner, Maggie      FR DPU-IN                    NT      24.94