2017-18 DePauw Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Yr. Hometown High School Major
Kamal Apatira full bio Kamal Apatira So. West Chester, Ohio Cincinnati Country Day  
Jacob Avenaim full bio Jacob Avenaim Fr. Deerfield, Ill. Deerfield  
Nate Baker full bio Nate Baker Sr. English, Ind. Crawford County Communication
Zach Batt full bio Zach Batt Jr. Stafford, Va. North Stafford English (Literature)
Nick Baxter full bio Nick Baxter Fr.      
Carlos Bernal full bio Carlos Bernal Fr.      
Jake Bollinger full bio Jake Bollinger Fr.      
Jordan Booker full bio Jordan Booker So. Rosenberg, Texas Episcopal Computer Science
Noah Boyce full bio Noah Boyce So. Indianapolis, Ind. Bishop Chatard  
Noah Boyd full bio Noah Boyd Fr. Lawrenceburg, Ind. Lawrenceburg  
Paul Christian full bio Paul Christian Jr. Glen Ellyn, Ill. Glenbard West Music (BMA)
Lucas Coleman full bio Lucas Coleman Fr. Hammond, La. Ponchatoula  
Mohamed Gborie full bio Mohamed Gborie So. Carol Stream, Ill. Glenbard West  
Spencer Golde full bio Spencer Golde So. Zionsville, Ind. Zionsville  
Demarco Henry full bio Demarco Henry Jr. Indianapolis, Ind. Ben Davis Kinesiology
Ben Higgins full bio Ben Higgins Fr. Wilmette, Ill. New Trier  
Jonah Jerabek full bio Jonah Jerabek Fr.      
Eric La Luz full bio Eric La Luz Fr. Chicago, Ill. DePaul Prep  
Cole Martin full bio Cole Martin So. Noblesville, Ind. Noblesville  
Kirk McNeill full bio Kirk McNeill Fr.      
Nick Meszaros full bio Nick Meszaros Sr. Round Rock, Texas Round Rock Geology
Samuel Meyer full bio Samuel Meyer Fr. Saint Johns, Fla. Episcopal High School of Jacksonville  
Blake Miller full bio Blake Miller Fr. McCordsville, Ind. Mt. Vernon  
Johnny Miller full bio Johnny Miller Jr. Evanston, Ill. Loyola Academy Education Studies
Spencer Miller full bio Spencer Miller Jr. Southfield, Mich. Seaholm Kinesiology
Mason Motley full bio Mason Motley Sr. Louisville, Ky. duPont Manual Kinesiology
Kyle Munz full bio Kyle Munz So. Zionsville, Ind. Zionsville Religious Studies
Tyler Nemeth full bio Tyler Nemeth Jr. Terre Haute, Ind. Terre Haute North Kinesiology
Satchel Oskins full bio Satchel Oskins Fr.      
Luke Patty full bio Luke Patty So. Chillicothe, Ill. Illinois Valley Central Political Science
Nathaniel Reed full bio Nathaniel Reed Sr. Shelbyville, Ind. Shelbyville Political Science/Interdisciplinary
Alex Rossebo full bio Alex Rossebo Jr. Indianapolis, Ind. North Central Economics
Andrew Saunders full bio Andrew Saunders Sr. Pittsboro, Ind. Tri-West Sociology
Josse Smith full bio Josse Smith Sr. Bloomington, Ind. Bloomington South English (Writing)
Dante Stewart full bio Dante Stewart So. Brooklyn, N.Y. Polytechnic Prep Country Day  
Jarrod Stiver full bio Jarrod Stiver Fr. Indianapolis, Ind. Bishop Chatard  
Lucas Taylor full bio Lucas Taylor So. Zeeland, Mich. Zeeland History
Luis Torres full bio Luis Torres Fr.      
Sam Voelz full bio Sam Voelz Fr.      
Aaron Worley full bio Aaron Worley Fr. Fishers, Ind. Fishers  
Chase Wright full bio Chase Wright Jr. Lebanon, Ind. Lebanon Economics