Licensed to DePauw University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 07:19 PM
              2017 Indiana Division III Championships - 4/15/2017              
                   Blackstock Stadium; Greencastle, Indiana                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 10.84  4/13/2013   Georard Mitchell, Franklin                  
       Track: T 10.55  5/1/1957    Lennie Lyles, Louisville                    
       Track: T 10.55  1977        Smith, Indiana State                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrick Richardville      JR Trine                    10.62   4.7  3  10   
  2 Miles Barilla             FR Wabash                   10.85   3.9  1   8   
  3 Austin Coughlin           SO Manchester               10.92   4.8  2   6    10.9125
  4 Chase Wright              SO DePauw                   10.92   3.9  1   5    10.9127
  5 Isaac Avant               FR Wabash                   10.93   3.9  1   4   
  6 Toluwani Adebakin         FR Anderson (In             10.94   3.9  1   3   
  7 Isaiah Smith              SR Rose-Hulman              10.95   4.8  2   2    10.9505
  8 Adam Wilson               SR Rose-Hulman              10.95   3.9  1   1    10.9507
  9 Jeffery Barnett           SO Trine                    10.97   4.8  2 
 10 Garrett Cooley            SR Anderson (In             10.98   3.9  1 
 11 Harrison Hollis           SO Manchester               11.05   3.9  1 
 12 Jordan Smith              SR Wabash                   11.08   4.8  2 
 13 Enrico Franchini          SR Hanover                  11.12   4.8  2 
 14 Zac Butler                FR Hanover                  11.12   4.8  2 
 15 Nick Hayes                JR Trine                    11.14   4.7  3 
 16 James Washington          SR Trine                    11.15   4.8  2 
 17 Jacob Root                FR Trine                    11.23   4.7  3 
 18 Austin Roberts            FR Manchester               11.29   4.7  3 
 19 Nick Williams             JR Anderson (In             11.32   4.8  2 
 20 Brayden Betz              JR Rose-Hulman              11.35   4.7  3 
 21 Mark Wilson               JR Trine                    11.46   3.4  5 
 22 Joshua Thomas             SO Anderson (In             11.51   4.7  3 
 23 Coy Flynn                 JR Franklin                 11.69   5.4  4 
 24 Tommaso Girelli           JR Hanover                  11.77   5.4  4 
 25 Dontre Woodruff           SR Hanover                  11.78   3.4  5 
 26 Kyle Mundon               SR Hanover                  11.80   3.4  5 
 27 Kamari Hunter             SR Earlham                  11.88   5.4  4 
 28 Matthew Pugh              SR Anderson (In             12.44   5.4  4 
 29 Malik Reid                SR Earlham                  12.49   3.4  5 
 30 Xavier Flores             JR Earlham                  12.52   5.4  4 
 31 Treylon Anderson          SO Earlham                  12.66   5.4  4 
 32 JP Dongo                  FR Earlham                  12.78   3.4  5 
 33 Allen Smith               JR Franklin                 12.87   5.4  4 
 34 Sirajus Salekin           JR Earlham                  12.91   3.4  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 22.13  4/13/2013   Georard Mitchell, Franklin                  
       Track: T 21.40  4/17/1971   Joe Breisch, Indiana Central                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Cooley            SR Anderson (In             23.17  -3.2  3  10   
  2 Josh Hennig               JR Rose-Hulman              23.29  -3.3  1   8   
  3 Patrick Richardville      JR Trine                    23.36  -6.3  2   6   
  4 Dante Stewart             FR DePauw                   23.47  -3.2  3   5   
  5 Toluwani Adebakin         FR Anderson (In             23.48  -6.3  2   4   
  6 Samuel Pyle               FR Hanover                  23.48  -3.3  1   3   
  7 Jordan Smith              SR Wabash                   23.61  -3.6  4   2   
  8 Austin Ellingwood         SO Wabash                   23.64  -3.3  1   1   
  9 Austin Coughlin           SO Manchester               23.64  -6.3  2 
 10 Harrison Hollis           SO Manchester               23.65  -3.3  1 
 11 Trey Sykes                SO Rose-Hulman              23.67  -6.3  2 
 12 Jeffery Barnett           SO Trine                    23.69  -3.3  1 
 13 Chase Wright              SO DePauw                   23.86  -6.3  2 
 14 Enrico Franchini          SR Hanover                  23.91  -6.3  2 
 15 Gavin Alexander           SR Hanover                  23.95  -6.3  2 
 16 Parker Redelman           JR Wabash                   23.98  -3.2  3 
 17 Darrell Payne             SO Hanover                  24.13  -3.2  3 
 18 Miles Barilla             FR Wabash                   24.18  -3.3  1 
 19 Jasper Bassett            SO Trine                    24.19  -3.2  3 
 20 Nick Uhl                  JR Franklin                 24.20  -3.6  4 
 21 Ballard Suiter            FR Wabash                   24.27  -3.6  4 
 22 Eric Townsend             SO Trine                    24.32  -3.6  4 
 23 Nick Saulcy               JR Rose-Hulman              24.35  -3.6  4 
 24 Brayden Betz              JR Rose-Hulman              24.38  -3.6  4 
 25 Jacob Root                FR Trine                    24.43  -3.2  3 
 26 Kenton Hipsher            SR Rose-Hulman              24.44  -3.6  4 
 27 James Washington          SR Trine                    24.53  -3.4  5 
 28 Joshua Thomas             SO Anderson (In             24.55  -3.4  5 
 29 Hunter Baehl              FR Wabash                   24.78  -3.4  5 
 30 LeAundre' Knight          SO Earlham                  24.94  -3.4  5 
 31 Dillon Hankins            FR Franklin                 25.06  -3.6  4 
 32 Kyle Mundon               SR Hanover                  25.23  -1.5  6 
 33 Marcaus Cooper            JR Earlham                  25.39  -1.5  6 
 34 Kamari Hunter             SR Earlham                  25.53  -1.5  6 
 35 Guerby Ruuska             SO Manchester               25.63  -3.4  5 
 36 Kaid Hutchinson           FR Anderson (In             25.72  -1.5  6 
 37 Tommaso Girelli           JR Hanover                  25.79  -1.5  6 
 38 Matthew Pugh              SR Anderson (In             26.95  -1.5  6 
 39 Malik Reid                SR Earlham                  27.05  -6.6  7 
 40 Xavier Flores             JR Earlham                  27.22  -6.6  7 
 41 Stephen Bradley           FR DePauw                   27.41  -1.5  6 
 42 Nic Haskins               SR Manchester               27.45  -1.5  6 
 43 Allen Smith               JR Franklin                 27.91  -6.6  7 
 44 Sirajus Salekin           JR Earlham                  29.30  -6.6  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49.08  4/11/2015   Joseph Conti, Wabash                        
       Track: T 47.71  4/13/2002   Reginald Cross, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Booker             FR DePauw                   48.48M  1  10   
  2 Josh Hennig               JR Rose-Hulman              48.68M  1   8   
  3 Jasper Bassett            SO Trine                    49.10   1   6   
  4 Austin Ellingwood         SO Wabash                   49.26   1   5   
  5 Samuel Pyle               FR Hanover                  49.40   1   4   
  6 Dante Stewart             FR DePauw                   49.43   1   3   
  7 Parker Redelman           JR Wabash                   49.55   1   2   
  8 Reed Sauter               FR Franklin                 50.81   1   1   
  9 Gavin Alexander           SR Hanover                  51.05   2 
 10 Darrell Payne             SO Hanover                  51.20   2 
 11 Jacob Leopold             SR Trine                    51.37   2 
 12 Alex Huber                FR Rose-Hulman              51.38   2 
 13 Johnny Miller             SO DePauw                   51.54   2 
 14 Nick Saulcy               JR Rose-Hulman              53.14   2 
 15 Eric Townsend             SO Trine                    53.56   2 
 16 Kaid Hutchinson           FR Anderson (In             55.39   3 
 17 Luke Patty                FR DePauw                   55.67   3 
 18 Guerby Ruuska             SO Manchester               57.10   3 
 19 Stephen Bradley           FR DePauw                   58.18   3 
 20 Nic Haskins               SR Manchester             1:01.29   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1:55.44  4/16/2016   Hayden Baehl, Wabash                      
       Track: T 1:52.51  4/14/2001   Gabriel Rop, Taylor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden Baehl              JR Wabash                 1:58.01   1  10   
  2 Mason McKinney            SR Wabash                 1:58.98   3   8   
  3 Aaron Lannoy              FR Rose-Hulman            2:00.27   1   6   
  4 Brendon Mattiuz           SR Rose-Hulman            2:00.92   1   5   
  5 Jake Gehman               SR Anderson (In           2:01.19   1   4   
  6 Robert Myers              SR Rose-Hulman            2:01.23   2   3   
  7 Paul Baker                JR Trine                  2:01.46   2   2   
  8 Alex Rossebo              SO DePauw                 2:03.55   2   1   
  9 Jacob Butsch              SO Anderson (In           2:03.84   1 
 10 Chandler Steward          FR Wabash                 2:04.05   1 
 11 Dallas Spencer            FR Rose-Hulman            2:05.73   3 
 12 Jack Simon                SR Hanover                2:06.06   2 
 13 Hayden Veach              FR Hanover                2:06.60   1 
 14 Chris Lowry               JR DePauw                 2:06.96   2 
 15 Matthew Lawrence          SO Anderson (In           2:07.65   3 
 16 Josse Smith               JR DePauw                 2:07.68   2 
 17 Free Kashon               SR Wabash                 2:08.22   3 
 18 Claudio Gallegos          FR Franklin               2:10.09   3 
 19 Christopher Barker        FR Wabash                 2:10.44   4 
 20 Adrien Howard             FR Trine                  2:10.72   1 
 21 Jon Rich                  FR Manchester             2:10.87   4 
 22 Luke Doughty              JR Wabash                 2:11.81   2 
 23 Ian Leatherman            FR Anderson (In           2:13.49   3 
 24 Daniel Kibet              SO Earlham                2:13.80   4 
 25 Spencer Golde             FR DePauw                 2:14.88   4 
 26 RJ Claycomb               JR Anderson (In           2:19.56   3 
 27 Cameron Kimmell           FR Manchester             2:24.57   4 
 28 Riley Green               FR Earlham                2:34.80   4 
 29 Tung Phung                FR Earlham                2:58.39   4 
 -- Nick Morin                JR Wabash                     DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 3:58.31  4/11/2015   Nick Boyce, Wabash                        
       Track: T 3:52.90  4/6/1974    Tom Burleson, Butler                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason McKinney            SR Wabash                 4:06.22   1  10   
  2 Hayden Baehl              JR Wabash                 4:08.07   1   8   
  3 Zach Batt                 SO DePauw                 4:10.21   1   6   
  4 Walt Dearing              JR Rose-Hulman            4:13.11   1   5   
  5 Cole Martin               FR DePauw                 4:13.71   1   4   
  6 Hayden Veach              FR Hanover                4:14.31   1   3   
  7 Chris Lowry               JR DePauw                 4:14.97   1   2   
  8 Jack Simon                SR Hanover                4:15.82   2   1   
  9 Chandler Harkins          JR Rose-Hulman            4:16.78   1 
 10 Adrien Howard             FR Trine                  4:16.87   1 
 11 Robbie Wunderlich         JR Wabash                 4:20.63   2 
 12 Matthew Lawrence          SO Anderson (In           4:20.75   2 
 13 Calen Bruner              JR Anderson (In           4:20.80   2 
 14 Matthew Stevenot          FR Rose-Hulman            4:20.81   1 
 15 Ben Hall                  FR Rose-Hulman            4:21.01   1 
 16 Kennedy Schnieders        SO Rose-Hulman            4:23.88   2 
 17 Ian Leatherman            FR Anderson (In           4:25.28   2 
 18 Will Klausler             JR Rose-Hulman            4:25.40   2 
 19 Spencer Golde             FR DePauw                 4:35.67   2 
 20 Steve Reidell             FR Wabash                 4:45.46   2 
 21 Riley Green               FR Earlham                4:57.55   2 
 22 Brad Burch                SR DePauw                 5:06.70   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 15:16.27  4/13/2013   Nick Boyce, Wabash                       
       Track: T 14:35.70  5/6/1972    Dick Bowerman, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Batt                 SO DePauw                16:09.83   10   
  2 Blake Harris              SR Manchester            16:13.39    8   
  3 Gabriel Penk              SR Earlham               16:15.56    6   
  4 Joe Rector                JR Hanover               16:20.78    5   
  5 Cole Martin               FR DePauw                16:26.17    4   
  6 Aaron Tincher             JR Wabash                16:26.28    3   
  7 Jacob Hedrick             SO Hanover               16:27.40    2   
  8 Robert Duke               JR Trine                 16:29.81    1   
  9 Clayton Brumfield         FR Franklin              16:34.07  
 10 Heath Deugan              SO Franklin              16:46.75  
 11 Cordell Lewis             JR Wabash                16:52.88  
 12 Daniel Baker              FR Manchester            16:55.52  
 13 Drew Lukens               FR Wabash                17:11.24  
 14 Alex Layton               SO DePauw                17:14.97  
 15 Blaine Harvey             FR Trine                 17:21.67  
 16 Blaine Conners            FR Franklin              17:23.55  
 17 Cameron Walton            FR Manchester            17:24.12  
 18 Jonathan Hall             JR Rose-Hulman           17:33.38  
 19 Scott Beckmann            FR Trine                 17:37.40  
 20 Brandon Blackmer          SR Manchester            17:41.42  
 21 Aaron Mast                SR Trine                 17:44.97  
 22 Samuel Barnard            FR Manchester            17:57.04  
 23 Casey Hardin              FR Trine                 18:01.52  
 24 Corben Havener            JR Trine                 18:12.92  
 25 Adam Rector               FR Franklin              18:14.08  
 26 Chris Ott                 FR Franklin              18:35.39  
 27 Ernesto Cabrera           FR Earlham               19:08.53  
 28 Sean Groves               FR Franklin              19:45.81  
 29 Michael Powell            SR Franklin              21:04.17  
 -- Calen Bruner              JR Anderson (In               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 32:19.32  4/11/2015   Paul Watts, DePauw                       
       Track: T 30:50.80  4/10/2001   John Ngure, Huntington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Christian            SO DePauw                33:07.14   10   
  2 Domnic Patacsil           SO Wabash                33:13.52    8   
  3 Adam Schaaf               SR Trine                 33:20.55    6   
  4 Collin Elek               JR Trine                 33:55.17    5   
  5 Sam Henthorn              FR Wabash                33:56.73    4   
  6 John Kirts                FR Wabash                34:50.06    3   
  7 Nick Meszaros             JR DePauw                35:08.45    2   
  8 Murphy Sheets             SR Wabash                35:17.68    1   
  9 Riley Worl                SR Manchester            35:57.16  
 10 Alex Creamer              FR Franklin              42:14.75  
 -- Jordan Zamarron           SO Trine                      DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.35  4/11/2015   Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
       Track: T 13.86  4/4/1998    Darren Thompson, Butler                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 RaShawn Jones             FR Wabash                   14.88   6.2  1  10   
  2 Mat Bollan                FR Trine                    15.20   6.2  1   8   
  3 Johnny Dotlich            JR Wabash                   15.22   6.2  1   6   
  4 Derek Mallory             SR Anderson (In             15.63   6.2  1   5   
  5 Cole Seward               SR Wabash                   15.82   6.2  1   4   
  6 Cameron Stewart           SR DePauw                   15.99   3.9  2   3    15.9942
  7 Lucas Schulthies          SR Rose-Hulman              16.00   6.2  1   2    15.9944
  8 Nathaniel Staples         SR Franklin                 16.25   3.9  2   1   
  9 Tyler McCormick           FR Rose-Hulman              16.57   3.9  2 
 10 Kamal Apatira             FR DePauw                   16.58   3.9  2 
 11 Matt Gasper               JR Manchester               16.92   3.9  2 
 12 Joe Sheryak               SO Hanover                  17.49   3.9  2 
 13 Satchel Burton            FR Wabash                   21.27   6.2  1 
 -- Matt Stienke              FR Franklin                   DNF   6.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 53.89  4/12/2014   Brad McNeil, Anderson (In                   
       Track: T 52.43  4/4/1998    Adrian Swanson, Vincennes                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Smith              SR Rose-Hulman              55.52   1  10   
  2 Cole Seward               SR Wabash                   56.40   1   8   
  3 Brendan Smyth             SR Rose-Hulman              56.41   1   6   
  4 Mat Bollan                FR Trine                    57.07   1   5   
  5 Andrew Strong             JR Hanover                  57.24   1   4   
  6 Tyler Doty                FR Franklin                 58.09   2   3   
  7 Nathaniel Staples         SR Franklin                 58.45   2   2   
  8 John Evans                JR Rose-Hulman              59.44   1   1   
  9 Joe Sheryak               SO Hanover                  59.96   2 
 10 Tyler McCormick           FR Rose-Hulman            1:00.02   2 
 11 Johnny Dotlich            JR Wabash                 1:00.44   1 
 12 Rogeno Malone             FR Wabash                 1:00.58   2 
 13 Logan Davis               SO Hanover                1:00.65   2 
 14 Matt Gasper               JR Manchester             1:00.88   3 
 15 Grayson Radvansky         FR Anderson (In           1:03.52   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 9:21.87  4/16/2016   Adam Togami, Wabash                       
       Track: T 9:09.10  5/6/1972    Ray White, Wabash                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Gudeman              SR Manchester             9:45.99   10   
  2 Matt Hill                 JR Rose-Hulman            9:53.91    8   
  3 Alton Anspaugh            JR Rose-Hulman            9:56.87    6   
  4 Jonah Woods               JR Wabash                 9:57.40    5   
  5 Aaron Tincher             JR Wabash                10:10.42    4   
  6 Thomas Dean               SR Manchester            10:23.72    3   
  7 Kyle Munz                 FR DePauw                10:29.32    2   
  8 Luke Doughty              JR Wabash                10:35.65    1   
  9 Zach Phillips             JR Trine                 10:38.83  
 10 Jonathan Phillips         SO Trine                 10:43.28  
 11 Nathan Ciriacks           FR Rose-Hulman           10:45.76  
 12 RJ Claycomb               JR Anderson (In          10:47.21  
 13 Kody Snyder               SO Trine                 10:48.01  
 14 Spencer Miller            SO DePauw                10:49.55  
 15 J.T. Sargent              SO Franklin              10:51.02  
 16 Vilis Vuskalns            FR Trine                 10:57.16  
 17 Nathaniel Reed            JR DePauw                11:09.48  
 -- Matthew Young             SO Hanover                    DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 42.37  4/16/2016   Rose-Hulman, Rose-Hulman                    
                       A Wilson, T Duffy, I Smith, J Hennig              
       Track: T 41.81  4/4/2009    Vincennes, Vincennes                        
                       K Harding, R Baize, J Dodd, S Smith               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                  42.85   2  10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                      43.05   1   8   
  3 Trine  'A'                                            43.24   1   6   
  4 DePauw  'A'                                           43.93   1   5   
  5 Manchester  'A'                                       44.86   1   4   
  6 Franklin  'A'                                         45.49   2   3   
  7 Wabash  'A'                                           46.43   1   2   
  8 Earlham  'A'                                          46.89   2   1   
 -- Hanover  'A'                                             DQ   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:19.69  4/11/2015   Anderson (Ind.), Anderson (In             
                         M Davis, B McNeil, J Gehman, M Kittle             
       Track: T 3:15.36  4/5/2014    Wabash, Wabash                            
                         J Conti, S Hildebrand, C Hruskovich, J Whittington
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wabash  'A'                                         3:21.00   10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:21.29    8   
  3 DePauw  'A'                                         3:21.58    6   
  4 Hanover  'A'                                        3:25.05    5   
  5 Trine  'A'                                          3:31.64    4   
  6 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                3:34.20    3   
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       3:36.64    2   
  8 Manchester  'A'                                     3:46.38    1   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 1.98m  4/12/2014   Nick Jaeger, Hanover                        
       Track: T 2.23m  4/5/2008    Adam Shunk, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 P.J. Schafer              JR Wabash                   1.89m    6-02.25  10   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tyler Doty                FR Franklin                 1.84m    6-00.50   8   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 David Shumate             SR Rose-Hulman              1.84m    6-00.50   6   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Connor Stumm              SR Wabash                   1.79m    5-10.50   5   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jordan Booker             FR DePauw                   1.74m    5-08.50   3   
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Dave Marshall             FR Manchester               1.74m    5-08.50   3   
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Joe Sheryak               SO Hanover                  1.74m    5-08.50   3   
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kenton Hipsher            SR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- William Yank              SO Wabash                      NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Marcaus Cooper            JR Earlham                     NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Kamal Apatira             FR DePauw                      NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Zac Butler                FR Hanover                     NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Noah Dahlquist            SO Franklin                    NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 4.83m  4/12/2014   Kyle Mackey, DePauw                         
       Track: T 4.93m  4/5/1997    Ryan Loftus, Rose-Hulman                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Palmer               SO Rose-Hulman              4.81m   15-09.25  10   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.81 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO    O   XO 
  2 Joshua Blome              SR Rose-Hulman              4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nathan Green              SR Rose-Hulman              4.25m   13-11.25   5.50
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  3 Tyler Nemeth              SO DePauw                   4.25m   13-11.25   5.50
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ryan Haarer               SO Trine                    4.25m   13-11.25   4   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Trey Waagen               SO Trine                    4.10m   13-05.25   3   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Alex Sanders              SO Manchester               4.10m   13-05.25   2   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jacob Butsch              SO Anderson (In             3.95m   12-11.50   1   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Collin Butler             JR Trine                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Steve Loria               FR Hanover                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Richard Conway            SR Franklin                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ethan Monnin              FR Hanover                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Slade Stevens             SO Hanover                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Paul Dieringer            SO Manchester                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Ballard Suiter            FR Wabash                      NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- JP Dongo                  FR Earlham                     NH            
     3.65 3.80 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 7.17m  4/13/2013   Georard Mitchell, Franklin                  
       Track: T 7.57m  5/8/1971    Gerald Wolfolk, Butler                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Garrett Cooley            SR Anderson (In             7.18mM  1.6  23-06.75  10   
     7.15m(3.9) 7.18m(1.6) 6.95m(4.4) FOUL           
  2 Jeffery Barnett           SO Trine                    7.09m   3.5  23-03.25   8   
     7.09m(3.5) FOUL      7.06m(6.8)         
  3 Connor Stumm              SR Wabash                   6.67m   4.5  21-10.75   6   
     6.34m(1.5) 6.54m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.67m(4.5) 6.50m(4.0)
  4 P.J. Schafer              JR Wabash                   6.48m   4.1  21-03.25   5   
     FOUL      6.45m(4.0) 6.22m(5.3) 6.48m(4.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Trey Sykes                SO Rose-Hulman              6.42m   4.3  21-00.75   4   
     6.42m(4.3) 6.29m(3.4) 6.25m(4.3) 6.03m(2.2)      
  6 Jared Strehl              FR Wabash                   6.42m   3.2  21-00.75   3   
     6.42m(3.2) 6.32m(3.3) 6.11m(3.7) 6.21m(1.9) 6.24m(2.1) 6.21m(3.1)
  7 Austin Roberts            FR Manchester               6.38m   4.0  20-11.25   2   
     6.38m(4.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(3.5) FOUL        
  8 Eric Townsend             SO Trine                    6.09m   5.9  19-11.75   1   
     FOUL      6.09m(5.9) 6.03m(1.1) 6.06m(5.0) FOUL      5.79m(3.0)
  9 Kamal Apatira             FR DePauw                   5.97m   2.7  19-07.00 
     5.83m(4.8) 5.97m(2.7) FOUL      5.59m(1.5) 5.71m(1.6) 5.97m(3.3)
 10 Jacob Butsch              SO Anderson (In             5.88m   3.6  19-03.50 
     5.84m(5.3) 5.88m(3.6) 5.46m(3.7)           
 11 Nathaniel Staples         SR Franklin                 5.82m   3.9  19-01.25 
     5.75m(2.8) FOUL      5.82m(3.9)           
 12 Ryan Haarer               SO Trine                    5.69m   1.4  18-08.00 
     5.69m(1.4) PASS      PASS                
 13 Nick Williams             JR Anderson (In             5.64m   4.3  18-06.00 
     5.64m(4.3) 5.56m(3.2) 5.35m(3.2)            
 14 Tyler Doty                FR Franklin                 5.59m   3.9  18-04.25 
     5.59m(3.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Joshua Thomas             SO Anderson (In             5.58m   4.7  18-03.75 
     5.58m(4.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16 Coy Flynn                 JR Franklin                 5.57m   2.4  18-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.57m(2.4)            
 17 Allen Smith               JR Franklin                 5.25m   5.0  17-02.75 
     5.24m(1.5) 5.22m(4.0) 5.25m(5.0)            
 18 JP Dongo                  FR Earlham                  4.74m   3.5  15-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.74m(3.5)            
 19 Malik Reid                SR Earlham                  4.56m   6.1  14-11.50 
     FOUL      4.56m(6.1) FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.59m  4/16/2016   Trey Sykes, Rose-Hulman                    
       Track: T 15.08m  5/8/1971    Dave Williams, Indiana Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Trey Sykes                SO Rose-Hulman             13.72m   5.4  45-00.25  10   
     FOUL      13.51m(4.5) 13.72m(5.4) 13.49m(5.9) 13.64m(4.2) 13.32m(3.4)
  2 Marcaus Cooper            JR Earlham                 13.61m   2.9  44-08.00   8   
     FOUL      13.43m(4.3) 13.61m(2.9) 13.09m(3.0) 12.91m(2.2) FOUL     
  3 P.J. Schafer              JR Wabash                  13.08m   3.2  42-11.00   6   
     12.75m(5.5) FOUL      FOUL      13.08m(3.2) 12.72m(2.5) 12.94m(4.1)
  4 Dontre Woodruff           SR Hanover                 13.05m   5.2  42-09.75   5   
     FOUL      12.73m(4.5) 13.05m(5.2) FOUL      FOUL      12.78m(3.1)
  5 Brendan Smyth             SR Rose-Hulman             12.90m   4.6  42-04.00   4   
     12.82m(3.3) FOUL      12.35m(7.3) 12.69m(0.7) 12.64m(2.8) 12.90m(4.6)
  6 Josh Hennig               JR Rose-Hulman             12.86m   5.0  42-02.25   3   
     12.64m(4.4) 12.86m(5.0)    FOUL      12.71m(3.2) 12.72m(4.5)
  7 Jared Strehl              FR Wabash                  12.39m   4.8  40-07.75   2   
     FOUL(7.1) 12.29m(4.5) 12.39m(4.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Connor Stumm              SR Wabash                  12.18m   5.2  39-11.50   1   
     12.18m(5.2) 11.91m(4.9) FOUL      12.05m(2.9) 12.12m(4.1) FOUL     
  9 William Yank              SO Wabash                  12.12m   6.8  39-09.25 
     11.84m(5.4) FOUL      12.12m(6.8) 12.11m(5.6) 11.58m(4.4) 12.03m(1.2)
 10 P.J. Mays                 FR Wabash                  11.96m   3.4  39-03.00 
     11.83m(5.6) 11.83m(6.3) 11.96m(3.4)            
 11 Joe Sheryak               SO Hanover                 11.82m   2.6  38-09.50 
     FOUL      11.82m(2.6) FOUL                 
 12 Nathaniel Staples         SR Franklin                11.70m   4.7  38-04.75 
     11.70m(4.7) 11.24m(2.3) 11.56m(5.6)            
 -- Dave Marshall             FR Manchester                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Noah Dahlquist            SO Franklin                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.9) FOUL                    
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 16.09m  4/12/2014   Derek De St Jean, Wabash                   
       Track: T 18.20m  5/5/1979    Doug Wollman, Indiana Central              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Himes                JR Rose-Hulman             15.14m   49-08.25  10   
      14.23m  15.14m  15.04m  13.69m  14.77m  14.70m
  2 Dallas Pitts              SO Wabash                  13.85m   45-05.25   8   
      13.69m  13.60m  13.56m  13.32m  FOUL  13.85m
  3 Andrew Okruch             SR Rose-Hulman             13.64m   44-09.00   6   
      12.99m  FOUL  13.27m  13.55m  13.64m  FOUL
  4 Jacob Sparks              FR Rose-Hulman             13.60m   44-07.50   5   
      13.60m  13.25m  FOUL  12.87m  13.55m  FOUL
  5 Sebastian Baxter          JR Anderson (In            13.60m   44-07.50   4   
      FOUL  13.22m  12.95m  13.60m  13.23m  FOUL
  6 Derek Scott               SR Trine                   13.51m   44-04.00   3   
      13.19m  12.99m  13.06m  FOUL  13.30m  13.51m
  7 Nick Gerber               SO Trine                   13.44m   44-01.25   2   
      FOUL  13.44m  13.41m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eric Fiacable             SO Rose-Hulman             13.33m   43-09.00   1   
      13.33m  FOUL  12.73m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nathanael Baker           JR DePauw                  13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.63m  13.21m  12.72m  12.62m  13.04m  FOUL
 10 David Walbring            SO Rose-Hulman             12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.56m  12.80m  12.15m           
 11 Jordan Pennington         SO Manchester              12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.31m  12.80m  12.49m            
 12 Gaven Hill                FR Wabash                  12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Skyler Dunckley           FR Trine                   12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.06m  12.31m  11.49m            
 14 Russell Berning           SO Wabash                  11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.45m  FOUL            
 15 Nathan Schrader           FR Rose-Hulman             11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Drew Foster               SR Manchester              11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.50m  FOUL            
 17 Demarco Henry             SO DePauw                  11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.47m  11.70m  FOUL            
 18 Brandon Merrick           SO Hanover                 11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.67m            
 19 Reno Jamison              SR Wabash                  11.63m   38-02.00 
      10.75m  11.10m  11.63m            
 20 Jacob Sofronko            JR Hanover                 11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.47m  11.35m  11.54m            
 21 Dylon Neff                FR Hanover                 11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.36m  10.96m  11.48m            
 22 Nathan Adams              JR Franklin                11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  11.13m  FOUL            
 23 Ivy Stevens               SR Hanover                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  11.06m            
 24 Kordell Prescott          FR Wabash                  11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.43m  11.05m  10.65m            
 25 Nick Coultas              SO Franklin                10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.79m  10.27m           
 26 Brody Stoltz              FR Manchester              10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.08m  8.51m            
 27 Paul Arend                FR Trine                   10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Sam Smith                 FR Hanover                 10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.05m  FOUL  10.35m            
 29 Dakota Steel              FR Manchester               9.75m   32-00.00 
      7.46m  9.75m  9.50m            
 30 Logan Weaks               FR Franklin                 6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  FOUL  6.25m            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 57.13m  4/16/2016   Marcus Dozier, DePauw                      
       Track: T 60.35m  1996        Hart                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Okruch             SR Rose-Hulman             44.02m     144-05  10   
      42.84m  FOUL  41.60m  FOUL  43.75m  44.02m
  2 Nic Keller                SR Rose-Hulman             42.20m     138-05   8   
      40.39m  FOUL  40.11m  42.20m  41.45m  FOUL
  3 Sebastian Baxter          JR Anderson (In            42.18m     138-05   6   
      40.64m  41.16m  42.18m  FOUL  37.50m  40.86m
  4 Jaxon Odem                FR Anderson (In            41.47m     136-01   5   
      40.87m  40.18m  FOUL  36.11m  FOUL  41.47m
  5 Jacob Sparks              FR Rose-Hulman             40.39m     132-06   4   
      39.44m  38.68m  40.39m  39.45m  39.88m  FOUL
  6 Mitch Martin              SO Trine                   40.39m     132-06   3   
      38.44m  32.75m  39.29m  39.77m  FOUL  40.39m
  7 Eric Fiacable             SO Rose-Hulman             39.94m     131-00   2   
      38.97m  39.54m  39.94m  38.48m  38.81m  FOUL
  8 Nathanael Baker           JR DePauw                  39.84m     130-08   1   
      39.84m  38.29m  36.28m  37.13m  34.94m  37.73m
  9 Drew Foster               SR Manchester              39.79m     130-06 
      FOUL  36.07m  39.79m  36.28m  FOUL  37.44m
 10 Jonathan Frederick        JR Franklin                38.30m     125-08 
      31.43m  34.66m  38.30m           
 11 Reno Jamison              SR Wabash                  37.53m     123-01 
      35.35m  35.17m  37.53m           
 12 Josh Himes                JR Rose-Hulman             37.45m     122-10 
      FOUL  37.45m  37.40m           
 13 Ryan Ramsey               SO Anderson (In            37.18m     122-00 
      36.53m  37.18m  35.55m            
 14 Demarco Henry             SO DePauw                  37.05m     121-07 
      27.61m  37.05m  FOUL            
 15 Andrew Bunting            SR Trine                   36.74m     120-06 
      36.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Nick Gerber               SO Trine                   36.32m     119-02 
      36.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Paul Arend                FR Trine                   36.15m     118-07 
      29.97m  FOUL  36.15m            
 18 Russell Berning           SO Wabash                  35.56m     116-08 
      31.75m  35.56m  30.90m            
 19 Nick Coultas              SO Franklin                34.36m     112-09 
      33.66m  32.48m  34.36m            
 20 Gaven Hill                FR Wabash                  34.10m     111-10 
      33.76m  FOUL  34.10m            
 21 Kordell Prescott          FR Wabash                  33.97m     111-05 
      33.52m  32.03m  33.97m           
 22 Dylon Neff                FR Hanover                 33.35m     109-05 
      26.87m  30.15m  33.35m            
 23 Brandon Merrick           SO Hanover                 33.11m     108-07 
      FOUL  33.11m  29.57m            
 24 Ivy Stevens               SR Hanover                 33.05m     108-05 
      FOUL  33.01m  33.05m            
 25 Nathan Schrader           FR Rose-Hulman             32.13m     105-05 
      FOUL  32.13m  FOUL            
 26 Zharquan White            FR Anderson (In            30.67m     100-07 
      30.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 David Schaaf              JR Trine                   28.16m      92-05 
      28.16m  FOUL  27.71m            
 28 Jacob Sofronko            JR Hanover                 26.43m      86-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.43m            
 29 Dakota Steel              FR Manchester              24.61m      80-09 
      24.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Brody Stoltz              FR Manchester              24.54m      80-06 
      FOUL  24.54m  23.25m            
 -- Lucas Taylor              FR DePauw                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sam Smith                 FR Hanover                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 56.61m  4/13/2013   Trey Cahill, Rose-Hulman                   
       Track: T 58.73m  4/4/2009    Steve Bartholomew, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Gerber               SO Trine                   52.31m     171-07  10   
      48.98m  48.06m  52.31m  FOUL  FOUL  50.75m
  2 Mitch Martin              SO Trine                   51.08m     167-07   8   
      49.85m  48.13m  FOUL  50.00m  FOUL  51.08m
  3 Eric Fiacable             SO Rose-Hulman             50.50m     165-08   6   
      45.60m  46.38m  45.92m  45.55m  50.50m  48.41m
  4 Nathanael Baker           JR DePauw                  50.39m     165-04   5   
      FOUL  47.83m  45.82m  47.39m  50.39m  48.26m
  5 Andrew Bunting            SR Trine                   47.82m     156-11   4   
      FOUL  47.57m  47.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Drew Foster               SR Manchester              46.49m     152-06   3   
      40.55m  44.09m  FOUL  46.49m  40.95m  FOUL
  7 Andrew Saunders           JR DePauw                  45.05m     147-10   2   
      42.96m  44.49m  FOUL  45.03m  45.05m  FOUL
  8 Nathan Adams              JR Franklin                44.83m     147-01   1   
      43.92m  FOUL  44.78m  43.26m  44.83m  43.35m
  9 Ivy Stevens               SR Hanover                 44.41m     145-08 
      39.89m  FOUL  44.41m  FOUL  43.03m  FOUL
 10 Jacob Sofronko            JR Hanover                 43.08m     141-04 
      43.08m  FOUL  40.62m            
 11 Nic Keller                SR Rose-Hulman             42.97m     141-00 
      41.71m  42.97m  FOUL            
 12 Andrew Okruch             SR Rose-Hulman             42.43m     139-02 
      42.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Jaxon Odem                FR Anderson (In            41.93m     137-07 
      41.16m  FOUL  41.93m            
 14 Ryan Ramsey               SO Anderson (In            40.13m     131-08 
      39.70m  40.13m  FOUL            
 15 Josh Himes                JR Rose-Hulman             39.69m     130-02 
      36.30m  FOUL  39.69m            
 16 Russell Berning           SO Wabash                  38.95m     127-09 
      FOUL  35.36m  38.95m            
 17 David Walbring            SO Rose-Hulman             38.66m     126-10 
      36.89m  38.66m  37.99m            
 18 Reno Jamison              SR Wabash                  38.21m     125-04 
      37.63m  FOUL  38.21m            
 19 Sam Smith                 FR Hanover                 37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  36.60m  34.17m           
 20 Nick Coultas              SO Franklin                37.17m     121-11 
      30.46m  36.34m  37.17m            
 21 Dylon Neff                FR Hanover                 36.72m     120-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.72m            
 22 Gaven Hill                FR Wabash                  35.33m     115-11 
      FOUL  35.33m  FOUL            
 23 Brandon Merrick           SO Hanover                 34.88m     114-05 
      34.88m  33.43m  FOUL           
 24 Jordan Pennington         SO Manchester              34.40m     112-10 
      30.57m  34.40m  34.26m            
 25 Lucas Taylor              FR DePauw                  34.36m     112-09 
      32.62m  34.36m  31.60m            
 26 David Schaaf              JR Trine                   32.18m     105-07 
      FOUL  29.30m  32.18m           
 27 Derek Scott               SR Trine                   31.90m     104-08 
      31.35m  31.90m  FOUL            
 28 Paul Arend                FR Trine                   31.89m     104-07 
      31.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 David Layman              SO Anderson (In            31.33m     102-09 
      26.20m  27.53m  31.33m            
 30 Kordell Prescott          FR Wabash                  30.32m      99-06 
      29.32m  30.32m  30.15m            
 31 Zharquan White            FR Anderson (In            28.95m      95-00 
      28.47m  28.95m  FOUL            
 -- Brody Stoltz              FR Manchester                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dakota Steel              FR Manchester                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 53.67m  4/16/2016   Matt Dickerson, Wabash                     
       Track: T 66.68m  5/12/1962   Buck Kipe, DePauw                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Wewe                  SR Rose-Hulman             51.07m     167-07  10   
      49.13m  51.07m  49.92m  43.80m  41.18m  49.27m
  2 Lucas Schulthies          SR Rose-Hulman             47.05m     154-04   8   
      44.62m  46.26m  43.48m  44.36m  47.05m  46.19m
  3 Austin Ellingwood         SO Wabash                  43.06m     141-03   6   
      35.42m  42.71m  43.06m  42.22m  41.07m  40.57m
  4 Alex Smith                SO Franklin                42.81m     140-05   5   
      40.87m  42.81m  42.55m  39.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nathan Schrader           FR Rose-Hulman             42.16m     138-04   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.16m  39.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Logan Feigel              SO Franklin                42.02m     137-10   3   
      40.08m  40.30m  41.02m  42.02m  39.23m  41.37m
  7 David Schaaf              JR Trine                   41.94m     137-07   2   
      41.91m  40.48m  41.94m  40.70m  39.23m  38.61m
  8 Nick Uhl                  JR Franklin                41.79m     137-01   1   
      41.62m  37.32m  41.12m  32.04m  41.79m  40.45m
  9 Andrew Saunders           JR DePauw                  41.21m     135-02 
      41.21m  38.63m  39.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jacob Sparks              FR Rose-Hulman             40.69m     133-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.69m            
 11 Connor Stumm              SR Wabash                  40.51m     132-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.51m            
 12 Mason Motley              JR DePauw                  39.88m     130-10 
      FOUL  39.88m  36.41m            
 13 Noah Dahlquist            SO Franklin                39.70m     130-03 
      39.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Kevin Scholz              SR Hanover                 39.54m     129-09 
      38.33m  39.54m  38.91m            
 15 Matthew Pugh              SR Anderson (In            38.07m     124-11 
      FOUL  38.07m  35.52m           
 16 Joe Sheryak               SO Hanover                 37.63m     123-05 
      34.71m  37.63m  36.58m            
 17 Hunter Baehl              FR Wabash                  37.07m     121-07 
      37.07m  30.98m  34.04m            
 18 Brody Stoltz              FR Manchester              36.35m     119-03 
      34.04m  35.64m  36.35m            
 19 Michael Ward              FR Trine                   36.10m     118-05 
      36.10m  28.19m  32.53m            
 20 Mat Bollan                FR Trine                   35.93m     117-10 
      35.93m  34.06m  34.17m            
 21 Gavin Alexander           SR Hanover                 35.03m     114-11 
      32.97m  30.79m  35.03m            
 22 Nick Gwinn                SO Wabash                  34.33m     112-07 
      33.18m  34.33m  27.31m           
 23 Xavier Flores             JR Earlham                 33.61m     110-03 
      33.07m  31.82m  33.61m            
 24 Dakota Steel              FR Manchester              33.49m     109-10 
      29.81m  29.46m  33.49m            
 25 Gaven Hill                FR Wabash                  32.79m     107-07 
      32.79m  30.54m  23.54m            
 26 Logan Hale                SO Franklin                32.47m     106-06 
      32.47m  31.29m  31.75m            
 27 Jared Strehl              FR Wabash                  31.49m     103-04 
      31.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Lucas Taylor              FR DePauw                  31.27m     102-07 
      31.27m  FOUL  28.05m           
 29 Dontre Woodruff           SR Hanover                 30.51m     100-01 
      25.38m  FOUL  30.51m            
 30 Ballard Suiter            FR Wabash                  29.96m      98-03 
      FOUL  29.96m  28.12m            
 31 David Layman              SO Anderson (In            28.87m      94-09 
      28.87m  27.54m  27.24m            
 32 Dave Marshall             FR Manchester              28.35m      93-00 
      19.85m  22.32m  28.35m            
 33 Logan Weaks               FR Franklin                22.59m      74-01 
      FOUL  21.44m  22.59m            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                211.50     2) Wabash                    179   
    3) Trine                      107        4) DePauw                     94.50
    5) Anderson (Ind.)             65        6) Manchester                 42   
    7) Hanover                     35        8) Franklin                   30   
    9) Earlham                     15