Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/17/2017 09:17 PM
          9th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                     
 
  1. University of Chicago               115   2. Illinois Tech                       102
  3. DePauw University                    95   4. Albion College                       86
  5. Colorado College                     56   6. Carthage College                     51
  7. Hope College                         48   8. North Central College                44
  9. Lincoln College                      30                                             

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:20.75    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         A Hardwick, T Kolleck, A Schwartz, O Smith        
                1:22.39  Q17
                1:22.54  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:26.19    1:22.59         40  
     1) Farrell, Alexander JR           2) Litschgi, Byrne SO             
     3) Mendley, Jonathan FR            4) Novis, Keenan JR               
       20.78    20.22    20.75    20.84                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:27.01   x1:24.19        
     1) Meara, Aidan SO                 2) Suarez-Touzon, Diego FR        
     3) Reuter, George SO               4) Park, Stephen JR               
       21.01    20.77    21.29    21.12                                    
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:26.68    1:24.23         34  
     1) Schurig, Aidan SO               2) Swieter, Kurt SR               
     3) Wagner, Sam SR                  4) McManus, Sam SR                
       21.08    21.11    21.18    20.86                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:28.01   x1:26.10        
     1) Wang, Winston JR                2) Generalov, Anton SO            
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Baldinazzo, Taye SO            
       21.68    21.00    21.75    21.67                                    
  5 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   1:29.95   x1:26.38        
     1) Serf, Will SO                   2) Pircon, Adam JR                
     3) Byerly, Andrew SR               4) Smith, Ryan SO                 
       21.93    21.55    21.47    21.43                                    
  6 DePauw University-IN  'C'                   1:30.91   x1:26.92        
     1) Longan, Ian FR                  2) Frech, Jake FR                 
     3) Hale, Alec FR                   4) Carter-Buckman, Marcus SO      
       22.14    21.65    22.01    21.12                                    
  7 Albion College-MI  'B'                      1:28.50    1:27.05         32  
     1) Harder, Lucas SR                2) Robertson, Mac SO              
     3) Anderson, Matt JR               4) Ciemniecki, Len SO             
       22.69    21.41    22.04    20.91                                    
  8 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       1:26.56    1:27.94         30  
     1) Wissenbach, Seth FR             2) Van Wagener, Tyler FR          
     3) Korhonen, Jay SR                4) Escasa, Julian JR              
       22.02    22.20    22.39    21.33                                    
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:29.01   x1:28.43        
     1) Libertin, Joey FR               2) Todd, Michael JR               
     3) Mitchell, Dalton JR             4) Wu, Scott SO                   
       21.77    21.33    22.79    22.54                                    
 10 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:36.38    1:29.21         28  
     1) Schick, Ethan JR                2) Casagrande, Baker FR           
     3) Mansson, Johannes JR            4) Martin, Walker                 
       23.08    21.19    22.68    22.26                                    
 11 DePauw University-IN  'D'                        NT   x1:29.86        
     1) Leftwich, Bradley SR            2) Alfonso, Victor SO             
     3) Netherton, Matthew SO           4) Davis, Mitchell SR             
       22.96    23.62    21.15    22.13                                    
 12 Albion College-MI  'C'                      1:31.60   x1:31.19        
     1) Trombley, Troy JR               2) Jolly, Kurt FR                 
     3) Hooper, Matt SR                 4) Underwood, Ryan SO             
       23.12    22.34    23.59    22.14                                    
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               1:31.01   x1:31.60        
     1) Qu, Alex FR                     2) Lane, Graham FR                
     3) Teo, Aaron FR                   4) Rodman, Jack SR                
       22.39    22.93    23.47    22.81                                    
 14 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     1:40.54    1:31.83         26  
     1) Eyre, Kalen FR                  2) Neinas, Macoy FR               
     3) Santiago, Logan FR              4) Dominovic, Marko SO            
       22.59    21.47    23.50    24.27                                    
 15 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:30.50    1:32.15         24  
     1) Clyde, Dan SO                   2) Emmert, Charles SR             
     3) Wurster, Mike SR                4) Watson, Joseph SR              
       23.30    22.46    22.92    23.47                                    
 16 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       1:33.27   x1:32.24        
     1) Escasa, Ryan FR                 2) German, Lou JR                 
     3) Randle, Matthew FR              4) Polzin, David JR               
       23.53    23.59    22.86    22.26                                    
 17 North Central College-IL  'A'               1:35.87    1:35.22         22  
     1) Mielke, Nick FR                 2) Gentile, Luke JR               
     3) Slinkman, Nicholas JR           4) Blaser, Austin FR              
       23.24    24.16    24.35    23.47                                    
 18 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:34.00   x1:35.29        
     1) Costello, Seth SO               2) Dellacqua, Gus SO              
     3) Keon, Rick SO                   4) Meade, Joshua JR               
       24.68    23.33    23.49    23.79                                    
 19 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    1:45.00   x1:36.44        
     1) Roddy, Jon SO                   2) Swearingen, Fritzy SO          
     3) Wright, Michael SO              4) Carey, Ian SR                  
       24.03    24.54    23.24    24.63                                    
 20 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       1:36.23   x1:37.23        
     1) Kitahata, Grant JR              2) Wolniak, John SO               
     3) Cohen, Ben JR                   4) Voelker, Jason SR              
       25.10    23.66    23.23    25.24                                    
 21 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT   x1:44.64        
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Greenway, Ian FR               
     3) Teel, Cameron FR                4) Eisenbeis, Gage FR             
       25.73    25.05    25.57    28.29                                    
 -- Albion College-MI  'A'                      1:27.68   X1:25.44        
     1) Huttenlocher, Jake FR           2) Kozycki, Nate JR               
     3) Wonner, Evan FR                 4) Belmore, Parker SR             
       21.88    21.02    21.21    21.33                                    
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                        1:36.00   X1:39.72        
     1) Boyce, Timothy FR               2) Gras, Trevor JR                
     3) Yau, Ethan SO                   4) Brown, Brian JR                
       26.71    25.18    23.89    23.94                                    
 -- Carthage College-WI  'A'                    1:28.42         DQ        
     1) Nevins, Nicholas FR             2) Seroni, Nick FR                
     3) Gabriel, Sam JR                 4) Devereux, Paul SR              
       21.51    21.85    21.80    20.80                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 15:33.93   2/16/2013 Luke Dobben, WASHU                        
                15:02.59  D3A
                15:51.93  Q17
                16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Charlie  FR Chicago-IL          10:00.01   16:08.46 D3B     20  
      26.13   28.48   28.88   28.77   28.81   29.22   28.78   29.26
      29.54   29.03   29.58   29.67   29.85   29.69   29.27   29.64
      29.82   29.44   29.87   29.90   30.08   29.77   30.16   29.96
      30.23   30.02   30.27   30.08   29.91   29.49   29.86   29.15
      25.85
  2 Stewart-Bates, Cha  SO DPU-IN              10:00.80   16:31.69         17  
      25.97   28.79   29.18   29.24   29.72   29.79   29.92   29.95
      30.11   30.11   30.30   30.23   30.29   30.46   30.38   30.63
      30.71   30.50   30.47   30.65   30.29   30.56   30.33   30.54
      30.35   30.48   30.70   30.34   30.46   30.39   30.32   30.06
      29.47
  3 Diepholz, Karsen    SO Illinois Tech-IL    10:08.41   16:37.21         16  
      27.03   29.44   29.68   30.09   30.19   29.85   30.21   30.39
      30.20   30.06   30.08   30.26   30.20   29.90   30.21   30.47
      30.29   30.45   30.52   30.56   30.44   30.46   30.68   30.66
      30.98   30.64   30.67   30.78   30.53   30.74   30.62   30.42
      29.51
  4 Wolfe, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL          10:34.19   16:54.45         15  
      27.27   30.09   30.66   30.76   30.93   30.79   30.83   31.08
      31.07   30.96   30.68   30.58   30.67   30.76   30.81   30.89
      30.98   30.85   30.86   30.79   30.95   30.89   30.89   30.90
      30.97   30.96   31.34   31.39   31.12   31.29   31.14   30.57
      29.73
  5 Freund, David       SR DPU-IN              10:20.00   17:01.11         14  
      26.88   29.84   30.48   30.54   30.87   30.78   31.06   30.92
      31.02   31.30   31.13   31.43   31.39   31.44   31.45   31.55
      31.02   31.03   30.85   31.31   31.19   31.07   31.18   31.53
      31.36   31.32   31.30   31.46   30.95   31.55   31.29   30.77
      29.85
  6 Morris, Nathan      SR Carthage-WI         10:29.64   17:09.49         13  
      27.77   30.62   31.18   30.75   31.17   31.16   31.08   31.41
      31.20   31.46   31.32   31.42   31.40   31.47   31.29   31.76
      31.61   31.41   31.47   31.58   31.23   31.52   31.42   31.63
      31.20   31.54   31.37   31.69   31.01   31.50   31.48   30.86
      30.51
  7 Goetschel, Peyton   FR Illinois Tech-IL    10:33.38   17:15.09         12  
      27.23   30.12   30.79   31.35   31.11   31.29   31.57   31.49
      31.48   31.50   31.74   31.47   31.69   31.67   31.54   31.76
      31.39   31.75   31.65   31.71   31.68   31.90   32.02   31.64
      31.74   31.68   31.77   31.63   31.65   31.83   31.67   31.62
      29.96
  8 Breen, Chris        SO Albion-MI           10:39.01   17:22.95         11  
      28.22   30.99   31.46   32.02   32.04   32.29   32.09   31.89
      32.21   32.09   31.84   32.41   32.21   32.16   32.07   31.57
      31.69   32.01   32.12   31.96   32.21   31.88   32.10   31.84
      31.52   31.82   31.41   31.77   30.96   31.14   31.18   30.92
      28.86
  9 Bonson, Zack        SO Illinois Tech-IL    11:00.72   17:30.20          9  
      27.98   30.98   31.58   31.64   31.98   31.97   31.82   31.97
      32.10   31.95   32.23   31.96   32.11   32.03   32.05   31.96
      31.89   31.86   31.86   31.53   31.65   31.91   32.02   32.08
      32.28   32.12   32.54   32.49   31.94   32.40   32.59   32.03
      30.70
 10 Thompson, Miles     SO Illinois Tech-IL    10:23.41   17:30.69          7  
      28.40   31.63   31.09   31.23   31.40   31.76   31.37   31.93
      31.30   31.79   31.67   31.97   31.39   31.81   31.95   32.01
      32.27   31.71   31.95   32.47   32.43   32.30   32.20   32.11
      32.25   32.33   32.12   32.22   32.39   32.51   32.30   32.65
      31.78
 11 Henninges, Ethan    FR Albion-MI           10:41.71   17:33.12          6  
      27.24   30.15   31.51   31.79   32.16   32.06   31.97   31.87
      32.03   31.96   32.02   32.16   32.22   32.06   32.47   31.98
      32.14   31.92   32.27   32.00   32.54   32.15   32.31   32.49
      32.18   32.52   32.29   32.25   32.47   32.47   32.18   32.14
      31.15
 12 Harvey, Kyle        SR Albion-MI           10:35.00   17:34.49          5  
      27.65   30.70   31.22   32.17   31.64   32.22   32.10   32.30
      32.35   32.38   32.62   32.64   32.25   32.16   32.28   32.05
      31.98   32.45   32.04   32.10   31.94   31.72   32.12   31.65
      31.95   32.12   32.26   32.11   32.13   32.08   32.09   31.66
      33.36
 13 Sobkowski, Patrick  SR Carthage-WI         10:51.83   17:36.55          4  
      28.52   31.28   32.00   31.94   31.82   32.06   32.40   31.87
      31.70   31.87   32.21   31.83   32.11   31.93   32.24   32.15
      31.90   32.22   32.25   31.96   32.36   32.47   32.49   32.27
      32.44   32.48   32.22   32.80   32.95   32.50   32.59   31.78
      30.94
 14 Johns, Oakley       SO Lincoln-IL          11:13.61   17:43.19          3  
      27.42   30.43   31.44   31.40   31.25   31.19   30.58   30.88
      31.77   31.82   32.25   32.87   32.89   32.76   32.80   33.12
      33.21   33.27   32.63   33.14   32.88   33.23   32.87   32.47
      33.23   33.89   33.06   33.42   33.05   32.95   32.99   31.85
      30.18
 15 Heinonen, Mike      SO COL-CO              10:47.53   17:46.44          2  
      28.93   30.87   32.06   31.91   32.00   32.12   32.29   32.14
      31.68   31.98   32.33   32.03   32.55   32.25   32.80   32.75
      32.22   32.46   32.66   32.66   32.59   32.77   32.95   32.79
      33.00   33.09   32.59   33.12   32.19   32.91   32.99   33.02
      31.74
 16 Dominovic, Marko    SO Lincoln-IL          10:56.52   17:49.58          1  
      28.20   31.39   31.64   31.68   32.20   31.52   31.54   32.06
      31.97   32.34   32.23   32.49   32.47   32.62   32.65   32.93
      32.87   32.69   32.74   33.31   32.65   33.15   32.59   32.85
      33.35   32.78   32.92   33.36   32.89   33.30   32.88   32.99
      32.33
 17 Brown, Brian        JR Hope-MI             10:45.00   17:57.96        
      28.90   31.78   32.69   32.89   32.27   32.45   32.57   32.68
      33.26   33.61   33.21   32.32   32.68   32.81   33.11   33.04
      32.80   32.47   32.48   32.74   33.12   33.45   33.15   32.27
      33.03   32.63   33.41   33.51   32.72   32.71   33.14   32.28
      31.78
 18 Schroeders, RJ      FR Illinois Tech-IL    10:57.75   18:05.75        
      28.44   31.52   32.11   32.33   32.44   32.70   33.11   33.02
      33.38   33.38   33.77   33.18   33.41   33.27   33.38   33.37
      33.19   33.22   33.27   33.36   33.43   33.44   33.19   33.03
      33.41   33.29   33.32   33.25   33.24   33.07   32.89   32.49
      31.85
 19 Jackman, Hunter     JR Albion-MI           11:10.00   18:12.56        
      30.61   33.44   33.57   33.71   33.37   33.53   33.87   32.85
      32.25   33.40   34.21   32.90   33.20   33.16   33.22   33.50
      33.33   33.20   33.04   33.06   33.01   33.24   32.85   32.68
      33.20   33.36   33.40   33.41   33.01   32.83   32.89   33.14
      32.12
 20 Engle, Jeffrey      JR Hope-MI             10:35.00   18:14.30        
      29.11   31.77   32.00   32.08   32.53   32.78   32.47   32.11
      33.14   32.60   33.36   33.11   33.32   33.41   33.43   33.67
      33.91   34.00   34.08   33.98   34.09   33.83   34.09   34.01
      34.11   34.01   33.83   33.90   33.71   33.48   33.26   32.88
      32.24
 21 Trombley, Troy      JR Albion-MI           10:50.00   18:21.33        
      29.53   32.48   33.16   33.32   33.19   32.87   33.85   33.68
      33.30   33.51   33.53   32.99   33.00   33.57   33.21   33.64
      33.15   33.23   33.28   33.55   32.78   33.82   33.41   34.28
      33.58   34.29   33.80   32.98   34.15   34.23   34.08   34.34
      33.55
 22 Smith, Nick         SR Albion-MI           11:00.00   18:25.44        
      29.40   32.89   33.27   33.24   33.02   33.14   33.66   33.72
      33.69   33.57   33.91   33.64   32.87   32.66   33.28   33.28
      32.89   33.08   33.56   33.35   33.00   33.64   33.90   34.00
      34.25   34.46   34.77   33.96   34.43   34.50   34.94   34.70
      32.77
 23 Kitahata, Grant     JR Illinois Tech-IL    11:26.14   18:32.70        
      30.36   32.96   33.86   33.73   33.69   33.31   34.04   32.74
      32.84   33.44   33.97   32.73   33.04   33.37   33.58   33.46
      33.88   33.32   34.27   33.36   34.50   34.18   34.31   34.96
      34.55   34.61   34.81   34.05   34.26   35.01   34.30   34.28
      32.93
 24 De La Torre, Skyla  SO Hope-MI             11:10.00   18:48.01        
      30.17   33.24   34.03   33.48   33.57   33.74   33.92   33.67
      33.90   34.52   34.51   34.65   34.58   34.18   34.28   34.48
      34.79   34.53   34.75   34.84   34.92   34.82   34.82   34.73
      35.00   35.08   34.69   34.57   34.67   34.44   34.29   34.08
      32.07
 25 Gras, Trevor        JR Hope-MI             11:30.00   18:50.71        
      29.65   33.68   33.88   35.56   35.11   34.98   35.16   35.21
      34.94   34.83   34.76   34.54   34.71   34.64   34.89   34.61
      34.45   34.25   34.46   34.37   34.44   34.28   34.09   34.12
      33.75   33.89   34.00   34.66   34.36   34.78   34.12   33.74
      31.80
 26 Swearingen, Fritzy  SO COL-CO              11:36.06   19:22.43        
      29.89   32.44   34.34   34.55   34.75   35.69   35.11   35.23
      35.66   35.26   35.27   35.75   35.53   35.86   36.42   36.04
      36.13   35.66   35.55   35.62   35.54   36.18   35.77   35.97
      35.98   35.70   35.82   35.49   35.79   35.74   35.59   35.08
      33.03
 27 Teel, Cameron       FR North Central-IL    11:35.88   19:24.55        
      30.96   34.52   35.94   34.88   35.01   34.82   34.90   34.95
      34.87   35.34   34.93   35.18   35.01   34.84   35.15   35.34
      35.59   35.51   35.70   35.64   35.63   35.76   35.69   35.59
      35.83   35.94   36.72   36.51   36.01   35.84   35.67   35.70
      34.58
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:15.60    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Baker, O Smith                 
                3:20.23  Q17
                3:21.32  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:22.01    3:16.87 Q17     40  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SO              2) Yamaguchi, Reona SO            
     3) Todd, Michael JR                4) Farrell, Alexander JR          
       23.28    48.70    25.46    54.80    22.29    48.73    20.97    44.64
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:25.01   x3:23.51        
     1) Wang, Winston JR                2) Culjat, Lance SO               
     3) Song, Keda FR                   4) Meara, Aidan SO                
       24.59    51.47    25.92    56.10    23.27    50.10    21.16    45.84
  3 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    3:30.75    3:24.72         34  
     1) Gabriel, Sam JR                 2) Mages, Mitchell FR             
     3) Seroni, Nick FR                 4) Nevins, Nicholas FR            
       24.74    51.20    25.83    56.29    23.27    50.30    22.24    46.93
  4 Albion College-MI  'A'                      3:32.50    3:25.78         32  
     1) Moran, Ian SO                   2) Huttenlocher, Jake FR          
     3) Kozycki, Nate JR                4) Ciemniecki, Len SO             
       25.25    52.51    26.49    57.54    22.41    48.97    21.30    46.76
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:33.25    3:27.49         30  
     1) Carter-Buckman, Marcus SO       2) Davis, Mitchell SR             
     3) Longan, Ian FR                  4) Wagner, Sam SR                 
       24.98    51.24    26.29    57.25    24.28    51.48    22.43    47.52
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:31.01   x3:27.68        
     1) Generalov, Anton SO             2) Novis, Keenan JR               
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Suarez-Touzon, Diego FR        
       25.09    52.55    26.81    58.22    22.93    50.56    21.68    46.35
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:28.01   x3:28.63        
     1) Lin, Alex SR                    2) Qu, Alex FR                    
     3) Reuter, George SO               4) Baldinazzo, Taye SO            
       26.32    53.91    26.66    57.76    23.29    50.08    22.60    46.88
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               3:33.01   x3:32.20        
     1) Mendley, Jonathan FR            2) Teo, Aaron FR                  
     3) Lemay, Michael JR               4) Park, Stephen JR               
       25.70    53.19    27.95  1:00.08    23.95    51.90    22.14    47.03
  9 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   3:38.00   x3:35.73        
     1) Smith, Ryan SO                  2) Bauer, Jacob FR                
     3) McCown, Josh JR                 4) Murlin, Alex FR                
       24.92    53.07    28.11  1:01.93    24.10    52.07    22.50    48.66
 10 DePauw University-IN  'C'                        NT   x3:37.52        
     1) Thompson, Luke FR               2) Leftwich, Bradley SR           
     3) Steffey, Max SO                 4) Netherton, Matthew SO          
       26.04    55.07    28.27  1:01.73    24.37    52.84    22.58    47.88
 11 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       3:40.65    3:42.81         28  
     1) Wolniak, John SO                2) German, Lou JR                 
     3) Van Wagener, Tyler FR           4) Diepholz, Karsen SO            
       28.03    58.48    29.06  1:03.03    23.68    52.66    23.12    48.64
 12 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    3:48.50    3:43.87         26  
     1) Dallesasse, Eric SO             2) Carey, Ian SR                  
     3) Schick, Ethan JR                4) Martin, Walker                 
       26.91    56.56    30.39  1:06.52    23.95    52.91    22.36    47.88
 13 Hope College-MI  'A'                        3:44.00    3:49.19         24  
     1) Clyde, Dan SO                   2) Wurster, Mike SR               
     3) Emmert, Charles SR              4) Watson, Joseph SR              
       27.80    57.39    29.32  1:05.02    24.56    53.83    24.62    52.95
 14 Albion College-MI  'D'                      3:52.50   x3:50.65        
     1) Smith, Nick SR                  2) Jackman, Hunter JR             
     3) Underwood, Ryan SO              4) Hooper, Matt SR                
       28.24    58.76    28.74  1:02.77    26.23    56.33    24.39    52.79
 15 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    4:00.00   x3:54.72        
     1) Mansson, Johannes JR            2) Watmore, Trey SR               
     3) Roddy, Jon SO                   4) Casagrande, Baker FR           
       29.15    59.59    30.81  1:06.94    25.51    58.94    22.99    49.25
 16 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       3:55.49   x4:03.60        
     1) Cohen, Ben JR                   2) Voelker, Jason SR              
     3) Schroeders, RJ FR               4) Bonson, Zack SO                
       29.10  1:00.07    32.03  1:09.54    28.20  1:01.25    24.84    52.74
 17 Hope College-MI  'B'                        3:55.00   x4:06.67        
     1) Gras, Trevor JR                 2) Boyce, Timothy FR              
     3) Yau, Ethan SO                   4) Costello, Seth SO              
       29.94  1:02.24    32.53  1:11.39    26.39    59.65    25.06    53.39
 18 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT    4:25.02         22  
     1) Gentile, Luke JR                2) Slinkman, Nicholas JR          
     3) Greenway, Ian FR                4) Eisenbeis, Gage FR             
       31.62  1:07.30    31.22  1:10.29    27.11  1:05.97    28.26  1:01.46
 -- Albion College-MI  'C'                      3:44.50   X3:39.35        
     1) Jolly, Kurt FR                  2) Robertson, Mac SO              
     3) Harder, Lucas SR                4) Harvey, Kyle SR                
       25.73    54.58    27.29    59.20    24.49    54.74    23.90    50.83
 -- North Central College-IL  'A'                    NT         DQ        
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Mielke, Nick FR                
     3) Teel, Cameron FR                4) Blaser, Austin FR              
       29.03  1:02.77    28.49  1:02.03    30.13  1:06.67    24.16    52.34
 -- Albion College-MI  'B'                      3:38.75         DQ        
     1) Fleming, Seth FR                2) Kimbrell, Tyler SO             
     3) Wonner, Evan FR                 4) Belmore, Parker SR             
       25.38    53.88    27.14    59.60    23.78    51.95    22.13    47.48
 -- Lincoln College-IL  'A'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Eyre, Kalen FR                  2) Johns, Oakley SO               
     3) Neinas, Macoy FR                4) Santiago, Logan FR             
       25.86    54.00    28.56  1:02.18    24.44    53.69    24.85    52.94
 -- Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       3:32.56         DQ        
     1) Randle, Matthew FR              2) Korhonen, Jay SR               
     3) Escasa, Ryan FR                 4) Escasa, Julian JR              
       26.59    55.10    28.52  1:00.69    24.00    52.86    21.95    47.21